Nos Galan Races External Results
Mountain Ash
31 Dec 16
0.6KNAD 1.2KNAD 5K 

Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
0.6KNAD U11
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:07   Oliver Reynolds U9M     
22:08   Zachary Amps U11M     
32:12   Nathan Hill U11M     
42:13   Joseph De Benedictis U11M     
52:14   Jac Lewis U11M     
62:17   Harrison James U11M     
72:18   Tristan Allen U11M     
82:18   Dylan Smith U11M     
92:20   Gwen Salmon U11W     
102:21   Mcauley Hatch U11M     
112:22   Adam Williams U11M     
122:23   Ellis Padfield U11M     
132:25   Jac Dummett U11M     
142:26   Corey Burrett U9M     
152:26   Luke Griffiths U11M     
162:27   Bethany Clifford U11W     
172:29   Owen Hillier U11M     
182:29   Thea Lloyd U11W     
192:30   Ioan Hobbs U11M     
202:31   Rory Griffiths U9M     
212:34   Ethan Gray U9M     
222:34   Manon Jones U9W     
232:35   Liberty Hetherington U11W     
242:35   Ruby Day U11W     
252:36   Darcy Davies U11W     
262:37   Dewi Brown U11M     
272:38   Floyd Price U11M     
282:38   Elis Rees U9M     
292:38   Ellie-May Watkins U9W     
302:38   Isabelle Jacklin U9W     
312:40   Darcie Trow U9W     
322:40   Amelie Pritchard U11W     
332:40   Lewin Payne U9M     
342:42   Carson Grice U9M     
352:42   Erin Calderbank U11W     
362:44   Thomas Dunn U9M     
372:44   Cameron Rose U11M     
382:44   Jenson Murphy U11M     
392:45   Harley Minor U9M     
402:45   Jacob Rowburrey U9M     
412:45   Oscar Davies U9M     
422:47   Crystal Jacobs U11W     
432:49   Megan Watts U9W     
442:50   William Wiltshire U9M     
452:51   Ethan Rawle U11M     
462:52   Ella Rogers U11W     
472:53   Lowan Davies U9W     
482:55   Kascey Perry U11W     
492:55   Jason Williams U11M     
502:56   Nia Hillman U9W     
512:57   Steffan Rooke-Gibbs U11M     
522:57   Osain Ridout U9M     
532:58   Mali Crimmings U9W     
543:01   Maddison Perry U11W     
553:02   Charlie Archer U11M     
563:02   Alyssia Taylor U11W     
573:02   Leo Meco U9M     
583:03   Daniel Williams U9M     
593:03   Gwen Jones U11W     
603:04   Madison Shellard U9W     
613:04   Grace Griffiths U9W     
623:05   Alesha Collins-Falconer U9W     
633:07   Keela-Lea Smith U11W     
643:09   Lily Evans U9W     
653:16   Ella Evans U9W     
663:17   Kiara Price U11W     
673:21   Ellie Davies U9W     
683:23   Evie Carter U11W     
693:26   Karli Reynish U9W     
703:28   Hollie Garrahan U11W     
713:30   Emily Edwards U9W     
723:35   Lily Young U9W     
733:37   Gwen Davies U9W     
743:37   Rhia Thomas U9W     
0.6KNAD U13
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:54   Lewis Jacobs U13M     
21:54   Jemima Robinson U13W     
31:58   Thomas Bowen U11M     
42:00   Rhys Blow U13M     
52:02   Chloe Hale U11W     
62:02   Sophie Knoyle  U13WCardiff Archers  7.4 
72:03   Katie Gill U13W     
82:03   Molly Type U13W     
92:05   Hywel Leyshon  U13MBridgend  15.5 
102:06   Bethan Hardman U13W     
112:08   Daniel Golding-Hann U13M     
122:11   Ben Hornell U13M     
132:13   Freya Hughes-Rolls U11W     
142:14   Joshua Pritchard U13M     
152:14   Isaac Williams U11M     
162:15   Ffion Jane Lightfoot U11W     
172:15   Jay Williams U11M     
182:16   Heather Heslop U11W     
192:17   Ossian Wiltshire U11M     
202:18   Jowan Davies U11M     
212:20   Leroy Griffiths U13M     
222:23   Coel Jones U13M     
232:24   Ashton Robinson U11M     
242:24   Lauren Davies U11W     
252:28   Harrison Nixon U11M     
262:28   Logan Hutchings U11M     
272:30   Anni Jones U11W     
282:31   Madison Thomas U11W     
292:32   Cassi Scot-Roberts U11W     
302:32   Beth Davies U13W     
312:32   Abi-Louise Jarvis U11W     
322:33   Hannah Wilhite U11W     
332:34   Rhys Evans U13M     
342:35   Isaac Baker U13M     
352:37   David Speirs U11M     
362:40   Dylan Brown U13M     
372:41   Yasmin Wafa U13W     
382:42   Nuno Meco U11M     
392:45   India Baker U13W     
402:45   Macy Clifton U11W     
412:46   Owain Howell U11M     
422:46   Carys Davies U13W     
432:55   Chloe Eggleton U13W     
443:01   Erin Blow U13W     
453:06   Jack Young U11M     
463:08   Abigail Ridout U11W     
473:09   Aimee Weyman U11W     
483:13   Lowri Evans U13W     
493:13   Ashton Goodwin U11M     
503:17   Dylan Williams U11M     
513:17   Grace Evans U11W     
523:18   Abigail Grace Davies U11W     
533:20   Josie-May Thomas U11W     
543:21   Ellis Percy U11M     
553:22   Morgann Griffiths U11W     
563:25   Emily Thomas U11W     
573:26   Dylan Oakley U11M     
583:27   Nia Jenkins U11W     
593:31   Dylan Herbert U13M     
603:31   Menna Phipps U13W     
613:39   Elin Thomas U11W     
623:47   Lowri Reynish U11W     
634:32   Brandan Prosser U11M     
645:10   Cira Griffiths U11W     
 
1.2KNAD U15
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:39   Jacob Reynolds U13M     
23:42   Lloyd Sheppard  U15MRhymney Valley  0.2 
33:44   Iwan Smith U15M     
43:52   James Griffiths U15M     
53:56   Aimee Callow  U15WCardiff Archers  5.8 
64:02   Ella Morgan  U15WAberdare Valley  6.4 
74:02   Carwyn Salmon U15M     
84:03   Lloyd Jones  U13MCardiff  2.6 
94:08   Rhys Hardman  U13MBridgend  2.4 
104:10   Ben Hughes U13M     
114:11   Alanah Hill  U13WCardiff Archers  4.0 
124:11   Ellis Grist U13M     
134:17   Lili Jones  U13WCardiff  7.3 
144:22   Ben Vincent U13M     
154:23   Kiera Griffiths  U13WAberdare Valley  5.8 
164:25   Iestyn Robins U15M     
174:29   Ethan Davies U13M     
184:38   Noah Davies U13M     
194:38   Steffan Calderbank U15M     
204:38   Thomas Gardiner U13M     
214:41   Jamie Davies U15M     
224:42   Lewis Redman U13M     
234:42   Rhys Callaghan U15M     
244:47   Philippa Allen  U13WBridgend  12.1 
254:59   Rowan Jones U15M     
264:59   Caitlyn Roberts U13W     
275:03   Carys Trick U13W     
285:06   Georgina Edwards U13W     
295:06   Emmanuella Kone  U15WCardiff  30.9 
305:07   Nicol Thomas U13W     
315:11   Jade Bevan U13W     
325:14   Dylan Evans U13M     
335:16   Ryan Evans U15M     
345:17   Leah Walsh U13W     
355:18   Owain Carter U13M     
365:19   Ameila Hassan U13W     
375:24   Trinity Hetherington U15W     
385:24   Rhys Day U13M     
395:28   Aslam Wafa U13M     
405:31   Elliot Phipps U15M     
415:44   Morgan Grant U15M     
426:09   Summer Thompson U15W     
436:16   Owain Jenkins  U15MCardiff Archers  34.0 
446:39   Lauren Price U13W     
457:13   Henry Burdge U13M     
1.2KNAD U17
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:43   Trystan Leech  U17MCarmarthen  0.8 
23:47   Iestyn Edwards U15M     
33:49   Ethan Sherrard U17M     
43:54   Matt Humphreys U17M     
54:00   Eli Scoble U15M     
64:00   Nia Clatworthy U15W     
74:04   Iwan Gardiner U15M     
84:06   Ben Smith U15M     
94:09   Caerwyn Phillips  U15MCardiff  8.4 
104:10   Sofia Vella  U15WCardiff  9.3 
114:16   Emily Chirighin  U15WCardiff  10.8 
124:22   Daniel Kathrens U15M     
134:22   Ryan Callaghan U17M     
144:25   Megan Friedli U15W     
154:38   Dyaln Bowditch U17M     
164:44   Tomos Jones U17M     
175:02   Glesnio Powell U15W     
185:05   Jack Foxley U17M     
195:06   Caitlin Chapman  U15WCardiff  10.6 
205:07   Morgan Ward U15M     
215:38   Courtney Power U17W     
225:49   Holly Thomas U15W     
235:49   Shaakera Maohoub U15W     
246:29   Bethan Grant U15W     
 
5K E
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
114:11   Kristian Jones PBSENMSwansea/Dark Peak/Dundee Hawkhill14:1114:03-5.6 
214:13   Ieuan Thomas SENMCardiff AAC    
314:18   Alex George PBU23MGloucester/Arkansas Uni14:1814:18-1.1 
414:23   Joshua Griffiths PBU23MSwansea14:2314:19-5.0 
514:37   Jack Goodwin PBSENMBedford & County/Florida State Uni14:3714:33-2.2 
614:38   Dan Nash PBU23MEast Cornwall/Cardiff Uni/Newquay & Par14:3814:38-4.3 
714:43   Stephen Mitchell SENM     
814:43   Matt Bergin SBSENMBedford & County/New Mexico Uni/Ireland14:4314:08-4.0 
914:44   Carwyn Jones PBV35MCardiff14:4414:30-2.9 
1014:59   Owain Jones SBV35MBristol & West14:5914:58-3.2 
1115:02   Ben Cole PBSENMTonbridge/Edinburgh Uni/Swindon15:0215:02-4.3 
1215:03   Michael Hiscott PBSENMMaidenhead15:0315:030.4 
1315:05   Ciaran Lewis PBU20MCardiff/Cardiff Met Uni15:0514:45-3.2 
1415:07   Jack Douglas PBU23MBedford & County/Coventry Uni15:0714:34-2.0 
1515:11   James Hunt PBU23MCardiff15:1114:39-3.7 
1615:22   Ross Matherson SENMLasswade Athletics    
1715:26   Matthew Rees PBSENMSwansea/Loughborough Students15:2615:18-2.6 
1815:27   Thomas George PBU23MGloucester/Missouri15:2715:27-3.6 
1915:35   James Vincent PBU17MCardiff15:3514:58-3.8 
2015:38   Michael Harrison SBU23MBedford & County/Bedfordshire Uni15:3814:47-2.7 
2115:40   Joshua Junn SENMBedford and County    
2215:41   Alex Bampton PBU23MCheltenham/Birmingham Uni15:4115:15-2.9 
2315:41   Jac Smith PBU20MCardiff15:4115:37-2.4 
2415:45   Owen Haswell PBSENMCardiff/Cardiff Uni15:4515:452.4 
2515:55   Stephen Morris T20/F20  SENMCardiff/DSW Para Academy15:4415:44-3.5 
2615:56   Chris Silver SENMMaidenhead Athletics Club    
2715:58   Aled Hughes PBV40MAberystwyth15:5815:580.1 
2816:00   Charlotte Arter PBSENWCardiff/Eden Runners16:0015:39-1.9 
2916:06   Mike Burrett SBV40MLeeds City16:0614:55-2.4 
3016:08   Andrew Tuckey SBV40MBridgend16:0816:041.1 
3116:14   Paul Graham PBSENMPontypridd (Roadents)/Hereford16:1415:55-1.7 
3216:18   Doug Nicholls PBV35MLes Croupiers16:1816:10-0.2 
3316:24   Stefan Simms  V45MMicky Morris Racing Team16:2116:183.2 
3416:27   Matthew Evans PBSENMAberdare Valley16:2716:13-0.4 
3516:28   Gareth Ayres PBSENMPort Talbot16:2816:281.6 
3616:29   Nicole Roberts PBSENWBirchfield H16:2916:291.2 
3716:29   Ben Butler-Madden PBV35MPenarth & Dinas16:2916:16-0.4 
3816:29   Robert Male PBU23MRugby & Northampton/Birmingham Uni16:2916:290.4 
3916:33   Elliott Hardee  U23MNewport/Cardiff Uni16:2916:295.6 
4016:33   Kerry O'Flaherty SBV35WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Newcastle & District/Ireland16:3315:570.4 
4116:36   Rob Johnson PBV35MAberystwyth16:3616:36-0.7 
4216:38   Gary Wyn Davies SBSENMAberystwyth16:3816:291.6 
4316:41   Darren Bishop  V35MPontypridd (Roadents)16:2816:25-0.3 
Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6