Notts AC Christmas Relays (4 x 2.5) External Results
Nottingham
27 Dec 16
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
2.5MMTL L1
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
112:36   Tim Hartley V45MNotts/Barrow Runners-1.9 
213:17   David Greenwood V40MHolme Pierrepont6.7 
313:20   Fitsum Arega SENMNotts/Ethiopia16.9 
413:45   Paul Whittleton V40MIlkeston3.6 
513:59   Paul Newton V50MRedhill RR2.2 
614:09   Martin Waite V50MNewark AC4.1 
714:24   Ian Chant V45MLong Eaton3.6 
814:35   David Hollings V40MBeeston/Erewash Valley22.0 
914:40   Steven Capewell V40MMansfield11.3 
1014:44   Duncan Martindale V50MHolme Pierrepont3.3 
1114:48   Pete Deacon V45MNotts5.3 
1215:07   Neal Humphreys V40MCorby10.8 
1315:09   James Wardle U13MRushcliffe-1.6 
1415:15   Nicholas Bayley V40MHolme Pierrepont11.0 
1515:18   Lauren McNeil U15WNotts2.0 
1615:23   Pete McnallySENMTeam Mcnally  
1715:29   Gary Cragg V45MHolme Pierrepont7.0 
1815:34   Gary Newham V40MErewash Valley6.6 
1915:37   Catherine Charlton V35WNotts6.0 
2015:45   John Queenan V45MIlkeston7.6 
2115:51   John Harrison V50MHolme Pierrepont10.8 
2215:52   Jono UptonSENMWai Fitness  
2315:54   Mark BattisonSENMBroxotwe Triathlon Club - Dasher  
2415:59   Anthony PetersSENMFour-Gone Conclusion  
2516:03   Harley Beech-McPhilbin U15MNotts-0.9 
2616:04   Anna HollingworthSENWWai Fitness Ladies  
2716:05   David Oxland V65MNotts/Midland Masters6.3 
2816:05   Steve BrennanSENMEvrc  
2916:06   Simon JenkinsonSENMSobey Dick Shufflers  
3016:21   Clive GreysonSENMRedhill  
3116:23   Neil Cort V50MIlkeston12.5 
3216:33   Simon Davis V50MIlkeston22.2 
3316:40   Sophie Eadsforth V40WBeeston7.2 
3416:43   Sarah Baxby V40WCorby16.0 
3516:46   Neil DevonportSENMHprc  
3616:47   Steve GelderdSENMRedhill  
3716:48   Mark TomlinsonSENMRedhill  
3816:52   Melissa DenmanSENWBroxtowe Triathlon Club - Prancer  
3916:53   Trevor StevensSENMBelper Bullets  
4017:03   Jonathan MastonSENMThe Rac Reindeers  
4117:06   Ken PollardSENMMum & Dad & Both The Lads!  
4217:10   John R Harrison V55MBeeston10.1 
4317:15   Rachel DeardenSENWIlkeston Rc  
4417:18   Steve EcclesSENMHprc  
4517:19   Richard Eadsforth V40MBeeston12.7 
4617:24   Gina GrangerSENWHprc  
4717:30   Tony Donaldson V45MIlkeston14.5 
4817:32   David Henton V40MHeanor22.8 
4917:34   Nicola HubbardSENWRedhill  
5018:08   Jim LovettSENMNotfast  
5118:10   Shaun Burton V50MLong Eaton17.0 
5218:13   Claire HillSENWFormula One Circuit  
5318:14   Richard Borrill V45MNotfast13.7 
5418:23   Julian BloorSENMIlkeston Rc  
5518:24   Lisa RobinsonV35WRavenshead Runners  
5618:38   Ian CooperV40MIlkeston Rc Vets  
5718:41   Nicola Chamberlain V35WKimberley14.2 
5818:42   Emma Davies-CarolanV35WThe Sugar Plums  
5918:49   Robin MitchellSENMBelper Birds  
6019:03   Ray GantSENMTurkey Lurkeys  
6119:12   David HullSENMTailenders  
6219:14   Bev BarnesSENWRedhill  
6319:17   Lisa BinchSENWFormula One Circuit  
6419:22   Simone Ward V35WIlkeston14.8 
6519:24   Jeremy Reichelt V55MNotfast16.8 
6619:24   Marc Kinch V45MLong Eaton12.7 
6719:38   Ken Morrell V60MBeeston12.9 
6819:59   James Turton V45MIlkeston24.5 
6920:02   Poppy ScoffingsSENWSanta's Little Helpers  
7020:04   Mark WebsterSENMRedhill  
7120:08   Andrew BoyarSENMDaft Warriors B  
7220:13   Daniella WoodSENWEvrc  
7320:15   Richard Bower V55MIlkeston14.7 
7420:26   David Gill V60MNotfast15.7 
7520:55   Chris ChambersSENMDaft Warriors A  
7620:56   Andrew BradleySENMKeetley Clan  
7721:11   Becca O'connorSENMStuffed & Disorderly  
7821:26   Alan Fisher V50MNotfast27.9 
7921:28   Kate Fisher V50WNotfast21.3 
8021:32   Shaun BorrilSENMLong Eaton  
8121:46   Mark DawesSENM4 Splendid Sausage  
8222:12   Henry CroftSENMThe Gee And Friends  
8322:39   Bryn StoneSENMHprc  
8422:54   Alan Bower V60MIlkeston19.0 
8523:11   James FrancoSENMBelper Beasts  
8623:46   Antoinette FrancoSENWBelper Bandits  
8724:02   Malcolm RaySENMKimberley Striders  
8824:52   Lorraine ButlerSENWGirls On Fire!  
8925:17   Sue McLoughlin V60WKimberley27.7 
9027:06   Karen Borrill V45WNotfast26.7 
2.5MMTL L2
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
113:06   Andy Harding SENMBelper Ten Twenty-1.6 
213:21   Dylan George U17MChesterfield-1.4 
313:28   John WadelinSENMEvrc  
413:47   Sam Owen SENMIlkeston7.1 
514:01   Ian Hunter V40MIlkeston3.0 
614:05   Mark Jacobs V35MFormula One Circuit Crew4.4 
714:11   Sam Godwin U20MNotts/Holme Pierrepont3.3 
814:13   Chris BirleySENMBroxotwe Triathlon Club - Dasher  
914:14   Matthew Moir U20MNotts8.4 
1014:21   Matt KingV40MJen & Tonics  
1114:31   Harry Taylor SENMBeeston2.4 
1214:33   Lucas ManningSENMIlkeston Rc  
1314:42   Wayne McaneaneySENMHprc  
1414:44   Josh Coles U23MCorby/Rugby & Northampton12.0 
1514:44   Sam Williams-DuncanSENMHprc  
1614:47   B. AbbottSENMNotts Ac  
1714:49   Rebecca Hall SENWCorby8.5 
1814:56   Simon NashV40MRedhill  
1915:16   Simon Kirk V40MIlkeston11.0 
2015:17   Rebecca Gallop SENWNewark AC6.7 
2115:30   Matthew Jones V35MBeeston6.9 
2215:32   Hannah Robinson U23WNotts2.5 
2315:51   Alastair ReillySENMRedhill  
2415:59   Richard Hobson SENMIlkeston5.6 
2516:07   Pwen McnallySENMTeam Mcnally  
2616:09   Dave WalshSENMRedhill  
2716:10   Hong ShinSENMWai Fitness  
2816:13   Ryan BlakeSENMIlkeston Rc  
2916:14   Steve TupholmeSENMHprc  
3016:16   John AngellSENMFour-Gone Conclusion  
3116:20   Jack WakefieldSENMNotts AC  
3216:22   Jonh SuthernsSENMHprc  
3316:33   Tom PollardSENMMum & Dad & Both The Lads!  
3416:36   Richard Iliffe V45MIlkeston10.6 
3516:42   Dave LangfordSENMSobey Dick Shufflers  
3616:43   Steve Parry V45MRushcliffe10.5 
3716:45   Sarah TylerSENWHprc  
3816:49   David Millington V35MIlkeston13.0 
3916:55   Rob GoochSENMKimberley Striders  
4017:01   Stuart MclettchieSENM4 Splendid Sausage  
4117:09   Alana Meenan U15WAbsolute Tri12.4 
4217:11   Yasmin Nutt U15WNotts9.6 
4317:13   Joseph EcclesSENMHprc  
4417:23   Steve HaskardSENMKimberley Striders  
4517:27   Diana Wakefield V45WNotfast13.9 
4617:35   Andy PriceSENMHprc  
4717:54   Peter Wallis V35MLong Eaton26.4 
4817:58   Joshua Hazeldine U23MIlkeston4.4 
4917:59   Tom AllenSENMStuffed & Disorderly  
5018:07   Sophie King SENWRedhill RR14.2 
5118:13   Rose Leivers SENWHeanor22.4 
5218:14   Darren CockingSENMDaft Warriors B  
5318:25   George BrownSENMLong Eaton  
5418:30   Jan GreentreeSENWRedhill  
5518:34   Darren Hayes V40MIlkeston19.6 
5618:35   Stefan Joyce V35MBelper19.1 
5718:40   Emma Williams U17WNotts6.8 
5818:40   Katie BrennanSENWEvrc  
5918:50   Theresa Gorman V40WBeeston15.4 
6019:00   Simon LinfordSENMTailenders  
6119:01   Gemma ToobySENWWai Fitness Ladies  
6219:01   Mick CoxSENMBroxtowe Triathlon Club - Prancer  
6319:12   Liz LakinSENWLong Eaton  
6419:16   Guy Barwell V35MBeeston29.4 
6519:29   Mia FrancoSENWBelper Bandits  
6619:42   Steve DaySENMTurkey Lurkeys  
6719:42   Lisa Lee V40WIlkeston29.8 
6819:47   Mickey DoyleSENMKimberley Striders  
6919:49   Sarah MastonSENWThe Rac Reindeers  
7019:49   Catherine Allen SENWFormula One Circuit Crew15.5 
7120:03   Martyn NewtonSENMRedhill  
7220:07   Diane StewartV35WRavenshead Runners  
7320:16   Martin Dickenson V60MNotfast16.2 
7420:21   Karen Kowalski V45WMansfield18.8 
7520:26   Adam Jackson V35MNotfast21.5 
7620:43   Fay Parker V35WNotfast21.7 
7720:46   Michael HornSENMRedhill  
7820:53   Lindsay AdcockSENMBelper Birds  
7921:16   Caroline WickhamSENWEvrc  
8021:23   Ian KeetleySENMKeetley Clan  
8121:37   Chris ChambersSENMDaft Warriors A  
8221:41   Richard HustwayteV40MEvrc  
8322:09   Vaughan Morris V60MLong Eaton25.6 
8422:39   Friedel PlantSENMHprc  
8523:21   Michael CroftSENMThe Gee And Friends  
8623:24   Julie HarySENWGirls On Fire!  
8724:32   Faye Hemingway SENWNotfast30.8 
8824:44   Rachel Davis V50WIlkeston28.0 
8926:56   Peter Tatton V60MNotfast35.5 
9028:28   Andrew Watts V60MNotfast31.4 
2.5MMTL L3
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
113:07   Yan CainSENMBelper Beasts  
214:12   Lucy Holt U20WNotts9.9 
314:35   Adam WhiteSENMWai Fitness  
414:43   Nikki Ottley De La SalleSENWNotts Ac  
515:02   Lisa Deacon V35WNotts4.9 
615:18   Amber Owens U17WNewark AC5.9 
715:46   Andrew Wardle V45MRushcliffe9.8 
815:51   Claire HayesSENWHprc  
916:07   Jessica DenmanSENWBroxotwe Triathlon Club - Comet  
1016:25   Carolyn KayV35WRedhill  
1116:29   Corrina Loosemore V40WIlkeston11.1 
1216:30   Michelle ButlerSENWRedhill  
1316:43   Ava Remzi U15WNotts11.3 
1416:47   Serena BignellSENWThe Rac Reindeers  
1516:55   Natalie Braisby SENWIlkeston8.9 
1616:59   Janet Atkinson V40WHolme Pierrepont9.2 
1717:00   Ruby Goodall U20WCorby25.8 
1817:08   Melanie BrennanSENWEvrc  
1917:12   Ann GouldSENWHprc  
2017:20   Editha Van Loon V45WHolme Pierrepont10.8 
2117:24   Natalie Wilson SENWRedhill RR26.3 
2217:25   K. ClarkeSENMNotts Ac  
2317:27   Patti CrantonSENMHprc  
2417:29   Rachel HustwayteSENWEvrc  
2517:29   Kate MannSENWWai Fitness Ladies  
2617:31   Sharon ChapmanSENWFour-Gone Conclusion  
2717:37   Jackie MathersSENWLong Eaton  
2817:42   Kirsty Bradshaw V35WNotts14.5 
2917:42   Catherine Wilson SENWBeeston21.8 
3017:44   Lindsay SmithSENMLong Eaton  
3117:47   Alisa TurnerSENWSanta's Little Helpers  
3217:49   Louisa Lemon U17WNotts19.6 
3317:51   Melissa DenmanSENWIlkeston Rc  
3417:58   Shelley GantSENWTurkey Lurkeys  
3518:03   Graeme BerrySENMThe Gee And Friends  
3618:16   Sonia Hutchby V40WIlkeston24.0 
3718:22   Beth Rushton V35WFormula One Circuit Crew11.2 
3818:28   Anna GraySENWHprc  
3918:36   Laura Hickey SENWIlkeston14.9 
4018:39   Anna Harding SENWNuneaton16.3 
4118:47   Sue ChickenSENW4 Splendid Sausage  
4218:48   Clare CoombesV35WRavenshead Runners  
4318:51   Nikki DixonSENWHprc  
4418:52   Joanne Stocks V35WRedhill RR16.8 
4518:55   Louise WodleySENWRedhill  
4619:05   Rachel Toplis SENWLong Eaton19.0 
4719:07   Kimberley Anne Etherington-Bates SENWNotfast13.3 
4819:10   Lucy GrantSENWBeeston Ac  
4919:10   Emma Bennett V45WIlkeston13.0 
5019:15   Michelle Chauhan SENWKimberley18.2 
5119:26   Georgie BestwickSENMBelper Birds  
5219:27   Sarah JoyceSENWBelper Bandits  
5320:26   Lucy Morris V45WIlkeston21.2 
5420:29   Debra Galletta V50WCorby34.3 
5520:29   Angela PurdueV35WThe Sugar Plums  
5620:31   Jen PlantSENWBroxtowe Triathlon Club - Prancer  
5720:32   Roisin McnallySENWTeam Mcnally  
5820:35   Jan InelisSENWHprc  
5920:46   Holly McCain SENWNottingham Uni/Notts15.1 
6020:59   Alicja LangleySENMIlkeston Rc  
6121:02   Nat ScroggieSENMStuffed & Disorderly  
6221:05   Lorraine VarneySENWFormula One Circuit  
6321:06   Bernadette McAndrew V45WBeeston33.4 
6421:06   Cally KeetleySENMKeetley Clan  
6521:15   Casey TrumanSENWLong Eaton  
6621:15   Kevin RoughtonV40MEvrc  
6721:17   Catherine Hughes V45WIlkeston21.2 
6821:19   Caroline Lawson V50WIlkeston35.8 
6921:22   Claire HarrisonSENWEvrc  
7021:24   Lorraine GreenfieldSENWDaft Warriors B  
Page: 1 2