Bognor Regis parkrun # 126 External Results
Bognor Regis
5 Nov 16
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:42   Simon Gill  V35MTone Zone16:4116:26-0.4 
219:34   David Rowe  V40MTone Zone19:0317:327.0 
319:47   Robin Charnock SBV50MArunners19:4719:165.4 
419:50   Tim Cutsforth V35MUnattached    
519:51   Alfie Spurle  U15MChichester19:2718:282.4 
620:38   Wayne Slingo V35MUnattached    
720:43   Trev Strowger V45MUnattached    
820:55   Robin Edwards V35MUnattached    
920:55   Andrew Wake S30MUnattached    
1020:56   Alice Cox-Rusbridge SBU18WChichester20:5619:286.0 
1121:00   Paul Baker V40MUnattached    
1221:05   Christian Shelton V40MUnattached    
1321:30   Keith Hardwell  V50MTone Zone21:1220:4110.9 
1422:01   Zachary Mariner U20MUnattached    
1522:02   Nathan Treadwell SBS25MWorthing22:0220:1519.3 
1622:05   Thanawachara Phulphan S20MUnattached    
1722:07   Simon Daymond S30MTone Zone Runners    
1822:07   Sophie Wright  U20WChichester21:3920:528.5 
1922:24   Grahame Hurren V50MUnattached    
2022:36   Liam Humphrey PBV35MUnattached22:3322:3318.3 
2122:40   Duncan Stephenson-gill  V50MTone Zone20:0419:256.8 
2222:46   Gervais Ward  V45MTone Zone21:5921:4612.3 
2322:49   Callum Strowger U18MUnattached    
2422:53   Craig Bowdery  S30MChichester22:0421:4712.4 
2522:55   Robert Bentham S25MUnattached    
2623:09   Kyan Jajua U15MUnattached    
2723:10   Tony Holcombe  V55MTone Zone21:4421:1811.3 
2823:19   Paul Stevens V45MTone Zone Runners    
2923:23   Graham Matthews V50MUnattached    
3023:24   Ian Harriss V40MUnattached    
3123:29   Mark Gordon V40MUnattached    
3223:40   Matthew Wiltshire V35MUnattached    
3324:05   Martin Jeffery  V35MArunners23:2123:2118.7 
3424:14   Federico Casanovas  V55MUnattached23:3018:3319.7 
3524:20   Dean Clegg V45MUnattached    
3624:28   Mark Farndell V40MUnattached    
3724:30   Allen Porter V40MUnattached    
3824:36   Hannah Stemp S30WUnattached    
3924:44   Carl Belcher  V40MTone Zone23:1721:1122.9 
4024:44   Jacek Knabe V40MUnattached    
4124:47   Jayne Dearnley V50WUnattached    
4224:53   Peter Ramsdale  V60MTone Zone24:0123:4414.5 
4325:01   Zoe Gordon V40WUnattached    
4425:04   Dan Noble S25MUnattached    
4525:09   Darren Hill V45MBognor Triathlon & Endurance Sports Club    
4625:14   Rodney Morley V50MHeAl's    
4725:16   Richard Acton V50MUnattached    
4825:23   Sean O'Carroll  V50MRotary22:4021:5312.3 
4925:30   Anthony Morreale V40MUnattached    
5025:35   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5125:44   Archie Strowger U15MUnattached    
5225:51   Miranda Batterbee S30WUnattached    
5325:53   Clare McTernan V35WUnattached    
5425:54   David Laurie V50MUnattached    
5526:04   Gary Tompsett  V55MChichester22:2922:2922.3 
5626:11   Helen Crunden PBV45WArunners26:1124:5519.2 
5726:12   Karen Vilday V40WTone Zone Runners    
5826:14   Sarah Mercer  V40WRotary24:3924:3916.6 
5926:20   Michael Daughtrey V50MUnattached    
6026:24   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6126:28   Thomas Rogers S25MUnattached    
6226:33   Philip Heath-Coleman V65MUnattached    
6326:37   Daniel Hughes  V40MTone Zone24:1321:0819.1 
6426:44   Steve Leggatt V40MUnattached    
6526:44   Rebecca Clark S30WUnattached    
6626:49   Hayden Millar U11MUnattached    
6726:53   Michael Daly V55MUnattached    
6826:53   Mark Mundy V45MUnattached    
6927:05   Michael Dunn V45MUnattached    
7027:07   Finlay Clark U15MUnattached    
7127:12   Hannah Williams  SENWUnattached23:2823:2820.3 
7227:14   Marie Thompson V45WUnattached    
7327:17   Amy Boniface V40WUnattached    
7427:19   Michelle Rudd V40WUnattached    
7527:24   Frank Hams V75MUnattached    
7627:25   Kevin Williams  V35MChichester21:4720:5011.7 
7727:27   Roger Jasper V65MUnattached    
7827:28   Hannah Shiell SBSENWEly27:2822:4128.4 
7927:31   Julia Hill S25WUnattached    
8027:33   Phil Stubbs  V55MThe Sixth Dimension23:0923:0921.3 
8127:41   Max Wilson S25MUnattached    
8228:08   Peter Jenkins  V65MWorthing Striders27:3126:4022.8 
8328:10   Matthew Wiggs V40MUnattached    
8428:11   Kieran Wiggs U15MUnattached    
8528:12   Carl Bryant V40MTone Zone Runners    
8628:13   Andrew Miles V50MTone Zone Runners    
8728:13   Chris Campbell S30MUnattached    
8828:21   Sue Harmston-Essex  V40WWorthing Striders26:1526:1523.6 
8928:25   Martin Harrison-Smith V50MUnattached    
9028:32   Emma Spurle V40WUnattached    
9128:33   Kay Attwell V50WUnattached    
9228:34   Lyn Shaw V50WUnattached    
9328:35   Donna Strowger  V45WTone Zone24:2724:2717.9 
9428:37   Andrew Medlock V50MUnattached    
9528:52   Des Daymond V60MUnattached    
9628:54   Alan Sullivan V50MHeAl's    
9728:59   Linda Doughty V45WUnattached    
9829:00   Kate Jones  V35WUnattached27:3025:3325.1 
9929:00   Steve Brooks S30MUnattached    
10029:10   Christine Rounds V50WTone Zone Runners    
10129:11   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10229:14   David McClean V45MCSSC Sports & Leisure    
10329:20   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10429:25   Matthew Copeland  V50MUnknown/Unattached25:0222:2819.1 
10529:28   Lee Wadey V40MUnattached    
10629:32   Dan Barrett V50MHeAl's    
10729:42   Gail Buckley-Gohil V40WUnattached    
10829:43   Paul Bailey V50MUnattached    
10929:46   Alison Stead  V45WTone Zone28:2626:4224.6 
11029:59   Sarah Daymond S25WUnattached    
11130:22   Trevor Flack V60MUnattached    
11230:34   Debbie Millar V45WUnattached    
11330:35   Jane Bollam V60WUnattached    
11430:37   Coral Botting V45WUnattached    
11530:47   Mark Green V45MUnattached    
11630:49   George Jones V55MUnattached    
11730:54   Terry Pratt V70MUnattached    
11831:05   Stephanie Head V60WUnattached    
11931:21   Denise Whitmee V60WUnattached    
12031:26   Jamie Millar V40MUnattached    
12131:28   Amanda Cox-Rusbridge V50WUnattached    
12231:35   Isabella Cobby V40WUnattached    
12331:51   Darren Cobby V45MUnattached    
12431:52   Fiona Sutherland V35WCSSC Sports & Leisure    
12531:59   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12632:00   Lena Hartl S30WUnattached    
12732:23   Cathryn Glover V50WUnattached    
12832:32   Ian Robinson V50MUnattached    
12932:39   Charlie Coates S20WUnattached    
13032:54   Janice Barber V55WUnattached    
13132:55   Barbara Collier V60WUnattached    
13233:06   Alice Sanders U15WUnattached    
13333:08   Charlotte Widdows V40WUnattached    
13433:13   Wendy McDaniel V60WUnattached    
13533:19   Zilla Howard  V50WUnattached32:3228:1728.4 
13633:24   Bill Brooks V60MUnattached    
13733:32   Lea Hodgkins  V50WUnattached30:2129:2327.0 
13833:33   Freya Maynard U11WUnattached    
13933:34   Julia Bell V35WUnattached    
14033:35   Tracy Skinner  V40WUnattached32:0230:2432.1 
14133:39   Abby Thompson S20WUnattached    
14234:17   Julie Campbell S30WUnattached    
14334:19   Karen Sherwood V35WUnattached    
14434:20   Sue Casanovas V55WUnattached    
14534:45   Angela Holmes V50WUnattached    
14635:15   Joanne Brown V55WChichester Runners & AC    
14735:23   Denise Wynne V60WUnattached    
14835:24   Sophie Fabre De La Grange U15WUnattached    
14935:33   Samuel Fabre De La Grange U15MUnattached    
15035:36   Andrew Holmes U20MUnattached    
15135:53   Jan Ballard V55WUnattached    
15236:00   Keith Whitmee V70MUnattached    
15337:01   Beverly Gow  V45W26.235:0033:3530.2 
15437:06   Brenda Glendenning V40WTone Zone Runners    
15537:47   Julie Little V50WUnattached    
15637:53   Raymond Blackwell V75MUnattached    
15737:54   Ruth Clark V40WUnattached    
15837:56   David Glover  V45MUnattached32:4631:4735.4 
15938:08   Terry Thompson V50MUnattached    
16038:22   Caroline Hilton V45WUnattached    
16138:47   Chris Campbell V65MUnattached    
16239:08   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16340:36   Charlotte Seaton  V50WTone Zone28:3527:5522.7 
16440:37   Julia Copeland V50WChichester Runners & AC    
16540:44   Val Bray V65WUnattached    
16640:45   Elaine Sanders V45WUnattached    
16741:33   Jan Marshall V55WUnattached    
16842:42   Claire Evans V35WUnattached    
16943:01   Lisa Joyce V40WTone Zone Runners    
17043:02   Morrigan Glendenning U20WTone Zone Runners    
17144:04   Jean Morris V60WTone Zone Runners    
17244:25   Polly McAree S30WUnattached    
17347:23   Julia Vowles V35WUnattached    
17447:24   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17548:48   Tommy York S30MUnattached    
17648:58   George Sinclair U11MUnattached    
17749:05   Peter Chittenden  V75MTone Zone/Veterans43:0233:3434.1 
17849:08   Elaine Fenn V60WUnattached    
17950:09   Terri Sansom S30WTone Zone Runners    
18051:53   Kirstee Porter  V40WTone Zone30:3230:2927.8 
18151:55   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18251:56   Julie Fletcher V35WUnattached    
18359:14   David Sinclair  V40MTone Zone24:3424:3418.1 
18459:17   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached