Albert parkrun # 447 External Results
Albert
5 Nov 16
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:23   Eftem Brhane  S20MDarlington H15:5915:5913.2 
216:33   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
318:18   Brian Derek Casson  V40MThe Sixth Dimension/Middlesbrough & Cleveland18:1218:1211.9 
418:22   Ben Palmer  U18MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)17:4316:19-1.5 
518:26   Jo Adams SBS25WRichmond & Zetland/North Texas18:2617:414.9 
618:33   James Cronesberry  S25MUnattached17:0116:586.7 
718:36   Aaron Keys  S30MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland18:0518:053.6 
818:37   Matthew Frost  S20MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland18:2617:534.9 
918:38   James Somers  U18MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)18:2417:3311.5 
1018:47   Paul Johnson  V45MStockton Striders18:3418:063.0 
1118:56   Andrew Davies  V35MBillingham17:5817:064.9 
1218:58   Phil Jarvis  V45MNorth York Moors17:5317:251.2 
1319:01   Christopher Dale  S30MRedcar18:5317:582.3 
1419:05   Rosie Adams PBS25WRichmond & Zetland/Leeds Beckett Uni19:0519:0512.2 
1519:08   Joe Long S25MUnattached    
1619:09   Paul Chow  V40MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland18:2117:252.0 
1719:10   Thomas Scott PBV35MAycliffe19:1018:5216.3 
1819:14   David Hughes  V50MNorth York Moors19:0318:406.5 
1919:16   Gareth Wilson  V40MNorth York Moors/Leeds & Bradford TC/Glossopdale19:0917:166.9 
2019:26   Greg Hart V40MUnattached    
2119:26   Paul Cook PBV35MDurham Fell Runners19:2618:588.9 
2219:33   Chris Walker  S30MNorth York Moors19:1419:146.1 
2319:37   Scott Nielsen S20MUnattached    
2419:44   Gary Louis Pringle S30MUnattached    
2519:50   David Smith  SENMUnattached18:5718:236.8 
2620:10   Peter Riley  V45MUnattached19:4219:007.0 
2720:13   Douglas Howarth  V50MNorth York Moors19:5318:133.6 
2820:15   Jonny Heslop S25MUnattached    
2920:16   Ben Hodgson  U15MBillingham19:5018:063.2 
3020:18   Mike Hawdon  V40MFitness Factory19:3419:128.1 
3120:19   Lee Edwards V40MUnattached    
3220:22   Samantha Kenyon  V40WUnattached20:0819:546.5 
3320:37   Michael Fawcett  V50MStockton Striders20:1819:218.8 
3420:37   Charlotte Wilton SBV40WThirsk & Sowerby20:2620:189.2 
3520:50   Luke Waddington  S20MUnattached18:2618:133.9 
3620:53   Mark Covell V50MUnattached    
3720:55   Brian McGouran V45MUnattached    
3821:01   Joe Cole  V60MUnattached19:2619:268.2 
3921:02   Christopher Massey  S30MUnattached19:3418:517.6 
4021:16   Christopher Lofthouse V35MUnattached    
4121:20   Chris Lynch S25MThe Kings Academy    
4221:23   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4321:25   Stephen James Powell  V45MUnattached20:3120:139.0 
4421:27   Andrew Parnaby V35MUnattached    
4521:32   Mark Young  V40MUnattached21:2220:4510.5 
4621:34   Kevin Wheatley PBS25MUnattached21:2319:0112.4 
4721:42   Robiel Muse-Tekle U15MOutwood Academy, Acklam    
4821:43   Iain Gordon Hall  V55MNorth York Moors20:3018:3810.2 
4921:46   Bill Ferguson  V65MNorth York Moors20:5219:5111.3 
5021:50   Tim Clark V45MUnattached    
5121:52   David Wallace  V60MHartlepool21:1219:559.5 
5221:58   Sam Bloor V35MUnattached    
5322:00   Jim Wright SBV45MStockton Striders22:0020:5114.2 
5422:00   Patricia Speedie  V45WNew Marske20:4720:178.3 
5522:06   Daniel Stephen Granville  S30MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland21:4521:1323.1 
5622:06   Howard Airey SBV50MBillingham21:4819:5617.9 
5722:07   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5822:09   Alexander Main  U15MBillingham18:5718:575.5 
5922:12   Fiona Hutchison V40WUnattached    
6022:15   Michael Smiddy S25MUnattached    
6122:17   Blaine McCarthy  S20MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)22:1220:2624.9 
6222:23   Keith Bindoff  V40MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland21:1717:302.1 
6322:26   Sarah Winter PBS30WStockton Striders22:2621:2410.6 
6422:34   Michael Kavanagh  V55MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland21:3118:3617.9 
6522:41   Stephen Cooper  V55MStockton Striders22:2721:3110.9 
6622:41   Neil Waddington  V40MUnattached21:4821:4814.8 
6722:42   John Angus  V55MUnattached22:2622:2620.4 
6822:49   Wayne Boyes SBV40MUnattached22:4921:1117.7 
6922:50   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7022:50   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7122:50   Helen Mcilvenny PBV35WStockton Striders22:5021:2410.7 
7222:51   Martin Blaney V50MUnattached    
7322:53   Melissa Whiteley  S20WMiddlesbrough (Mandale)/Leeds Beckett Uni22:4221:3624.3 
7422:54   Peter McKeown V45MUnattached    
7522:55   Stephen Brady V50MUnattached    
7622:55   Liz Boynton V55WUnattached    
7722:59   Benjamin J Pearson U18MUnattached    
7822:59   David Boddy V45MUnattached    
7923:03   Jason Pattison PBV40MStockton Striders23:0320:388.5 
8023:08   Martin Hughes  V50MUnattached22:1621:2210.5 
8123:11   James Iain Hall  S25MStockton Striders22:2818:323.8 
8223:17   Richard Oliver V45MUnattached    
8323:19   Peter Kettlewell  V65MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland23:0718:5925.3 
8423:20   Paul Garrens  V40MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland18:3318:135.2 
8523:21   Lewis Bourner  S25MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland19:3318:214.3 
8623:23   Mark Geldard  V40MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland18:4018:406.6 
8723:26   Rebecca Palmer  U20WMiddlesbrough (Mandale)23:0221:2717.9 
8823:28   David Hodgson  V50MUnattached22:1321:2513.8 
8923:30   Eloise Peek S20WThe Salvation Army    
9023:32   Ged Hall V60MFairfield Harriers    
9123:39   Jason McGouran  S20MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland21:4718:455.5 
9223:39   Nigel Groom  V45MUnattached21:5520:108.8 
9323:51   Paul Baker  V45MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland19:3919:399.3 
9423:52   Charlotte Parker  S20WCity of Hull23:0320:0310.7 
9523:53   Robert Burrell V50MUnattached    
9623:53   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9723:55   Jamie Riley S20MUnattached    
9823:58   Andrew Main V50MUnattached    
9923:58   Doug Harris  V60MUnattached23:0422:4026.8 
10024:00   Keith Evans  V60MStockton Striders23:1722:5716.4 
10124:02   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10224:11   Benjamin Harkins U11MUnattached    
10324:20   Keith Ford  V50MOrchard Eagles23:4523:1917.0 
10424:23   Rob Metcalfe V45MUnattached    
10524:37   Max McKeown  U15MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)21:3820:2623.8 
10624:39   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10724:45   David Ward S25MUnattached    
10824:49   Laura Mack  V35WUnattached22:3922:1414.8 
10924:51   Oliver Mack  V40MUnattached19:5719:4311.2 
11024:53   Guy Hamilton V45MUnattached    
11124:59   Alex Bos  V55MDarlington H21:5020:4412.3 
11225:00   Michelle Hart PBV35WStockton Striders25:0023:1713.7 
11325:03   Stuart Gallagher V35MUnattached    
11425:09   Lisa Marie Pattison PBV45WStockton Striders24:3823:5117.3 
11525:14   Geraldine Crawford V45WUnattached    
11625:14   Andrew Malcolm  V50MSedgefield24:0224:0216.8 
11725:18   Graham Blick S30MUnattached    
11825:22   Freddie Cox U15MUnattached    
11925:24   Amy Lewis PBS25WMiddlesbrough & Cleveland25:2424:3727.6 
12025:25   Tracey McKaine  V45WWetherby24:2023:0728.3 
12125:29   Paul Rhatigan  V60MUnattached23:4923:4919.7 
12225:30   Reece Atkinson  U18MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland24:4920:4510.2 
12325:36   Phillip Hardie S25MUnattached    
12425:36   Ian Harris V35MUnattached    
12525:38   James Coles S25MUnattached    
12625:42   Sever Kwaghbee S25MUnattached    
12725:45   Credia Ineza S20WUnattached    
12825:45   Gary Phoenix  V55MUnattached22:5821:4011.7 
12925:46   Amy Wilmot  U11WMiddlesbrough (Mandale)24:2824:2831.9 
13025:48   Jason Wilmot V45MUnattached    
13125:49   Lilly Cross U11WUnattached    
13225:49   Kevin Cross V50MUnattached    
13325:51   Patrick Salmon U11MUnattached    
13425:52   Mark Salmon SBV40MBlaydon25:5221:2219.8 
13525:53   Kevin Atkinson  V45MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland23:4323:0314.8 
13625:54   Helen Jane Moore V35WUnattached    
13725:54   Anthony Kevin Moore V35MUnattached    
13825:57   Kerrie Cox V35WUnattached    
13926:00   AnneMarie Wilson  V40WNorth York Moors24:3423:5315.4 
14026:06   Abi Harkins U18WUnattached    
14126:07   Matthew Harewood U11MUnattached    
14226:07   Robin Bonas V40MUnattached    
14326:09   Shaun Catterson S30MUnattached    
14426:09   Paul Fallows  V60MUnattached26:0120:4427.6 
14526:14   Steven Hall V40MUnattached    
14626:14   Anne Smith V55WUnattached    
14726:17   Mark Forster  V45MBillingham24:1322:0617.7 
14826:18   Peter Mctiernan  V55MUnattached25:2323:5816.7 
14926:19   Thomas Peggs U18MUnattached    
15026:19   Jessica Tyerman  U20WNew Marske21:3421:3013.7 
15126:21   Gary Widdowfield V55MUnattached    
15226:23   Colin Forth V60MUnattached    
15326:24   John Hirst V60MUnattached    
15426:32   Lianne Thomas PBSENWUnattached26:0826:0833.5 
15526:35   Scott Sutherland S20MUnattached    
15626:37   Hugh Neil Whitehouse V50MUnattached    
15726:43   Claire Wall S25WUnattached    
15826:45   Julie Reid V40WUnattached    
15926:48   Will Coulthard U18MBroomfield Runners    
16026:50   Hayley Richardson  V35WMiddlesbrough & Cleveland24:0124:0120.9 
16127:00   Roger Douglas V45MUnattached    
16227:01   Thomas Hale U18MUnattached    
16327:01   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16427:03   Michelle Louise Hale V50WUnattached    
16527:04   Steven Haines V50MEaglescliffe Running Group    
16627:05   Paul Christon V50MUnattached    
16727:10   Mark Moore  V45MUnattached26:3124:0719.0 
16827:12   Paul Webber  V40MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland24:2023:4817.6 
16927:16   Yvonne Craig V40WUnattached    
17027:17   graham palmer  V50MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)26:1122:2322.7 
17127:23   Steve Roberts V45MUnattached    
17227:24   Anthony Moore V65MUnattached    
17327:27   Mandy Grayson V45WBroomfield Runners    
17427:33   Zoe Walls  V40WBillingham/Stockton Striders26:3324:3621.0 
17527:34   Peter Quinn  V45MUnattached24:5523:1019.6 
17627:34   Joe Shuttleworth U15MBroomfield Runners    
17727:35   Mike Jones S30MUnattached    
17827:37   Maggie Finlayson S30WUnattached    
17927:41   Lisa Young V40WUnattached    
18027:43   Gordon Mathers  V60MUnattached25:4023:5623.1 
18127:43   Dilwyn Jones V60MTees Rowing Club    
18227:45   Hayley Deacon  S30WJarrow & Hebburn27:0625:4131.2 
18327:46   William Blackwell U15MUnattached    
18427:48   Pauline Johnson  V55WNorth East Vets26:2626:2621.3 
18527:48   Nexhmie Shpata V40WUnattached    
18627:51   David Rossinelli V35MUnattached    
18727:52   Christopher Rossinelli S30MUnattached    
18827:53   Glyn Jagger V40MUnattached    
18928:06   Jim Selkirk U11MUnattached    
19028:07   Adrian Hughes S25MFairfield Harriers    
19128:11   Clare Whittamore V40WUnattached    
19228:12   Christine Roberts V50WFairfield Harriers    
19328:13   Joe Reilly V50MUnattached    
19428:13   Linda Cross V50WUnattached    
19528:22   Steven King  V50MBillingham25:5125:5128.5 
19628:26   Leigh Richardson V45MUnattached    
19728:27   Karen Larkin SBV45WBillingham28:2726:0923.1 
19828:28   Jamie Brown V40MUnattached    
19928:28   Lewis Harrison U15MUnattached    
20028:30   Darren Kelly V40MUnattached    
20128:32   Sarah Bowyer  V45WBillingham26:1824:2819.1 
20228:32   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20328:43   Lee Tolley S30MUnattached    
20428:43   Sarah Donohoe V40WUnattached    
20528:50   Sandra Archer V50WUnattached    
20628:51   Helen Weatherhead V35WUnattached    
20728:52   Alan Grainge V45MUnattached    
20828:54   Neil McGee  V45MStockton Striders24:2723:4419.7 
20928:54   Lisa McGee  V40WStockton Striders28:0928:0222.1 
21028:56   Noveed Adris  S30MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland/Middlesbrough (Mandale)28:4827:2527.0 
21128:58   Maisie Kennedy U15WUnattached    
21228:58   Rebecca Dawson  U15WBillingham26:5123:4617.6 
21329:06   Debbie Overton  V45WUnattached27:4827:4835.9 
21429:08   Claire Taylor  V40WStockton Striders28:3426:5920.8 
21529:12   John Blance V60MUnattached    
21629:26   Maisie Cox U15WUnattached    
21729:27   William Horlock U11MUnattached    
21829:28   John Horlock V35MUnattached    
21929:31   Georgina Thirkell S30WUnattached    
22029:38   Hugh Grime S30MUnattached    
22129:42   Veronica Taylor PBV55WStockton Striders29:4229:4230.2 
22229:44   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22329:45   Ruth Woodburn V50WBroomfield Runners    
22429:45   Stuart Grayson V50MBroomfield Runners    
22529:46   Tony Slater  V60MNew Marske24:5023:2921.4 
22629:47   Nick Arthur  V50MUnattached25:0323:0620.2 
22729:50   Geraldine Bouttell  V50WBillingham28:2526:4821.8 
22829:50   Lesley Airey  V50WBillingham28:2927:4326.4 
22930:00   William Robson  V60MUnattached28:5325:4832.0 
23030:11   Anne Woolven  V60WUnattached29:1628:0127.5 
23130:22   Jacqueline Harvey V55WUnattached    
23230:27   Amanda Crocker V50WUnattached    
23330:28   Lois Farley S25WUnattached    
23430:28   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23530:29   Kelvin Pugh V45MUnattached    
23630:30   Haroon Malik  SENMUnattached27:0421:0636.0 
23730:30   Thomas Mitchell U11MUnattached    
23830:32   Darren Mitchell  V35MStockton Striders21:4521:4512.9 
23930:36   Helen Brown V40WUnattached    
24030:36   James Brown U11MUnattached    
24130:41   Rachael Louise Hall  S25WStockton Striders28:0722:2813.7 
24230:47   Natal Holmes S25WUnattached    
24330:48   Steph Bulllock PBS25WUnattached30:4827:2925.2 
24430:51   Poppy Cross U11WUnattached    
24530:57   Adele Leak V40WUnattached    
24630:59   Claire Thompson V40WUnattached    
24731:01   Lisa Chapman  V40WUnattached28:3827:2923.6 
24831:08   Adam Harewood V45MUnattached    
24931:10   Caitlin Andrews U15WUnattached    
25031:15   Susan Collins V50WUnattached    
Page: 1 2