Queen Elizabeth parkrun # 184 External Results
Queen Elizabeth
5 Nov 16
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:52   Jake Pillans PBU20MLiss18:5218:5210.8 
220:00   Tom Frost  V45MLiss18:4518:458.7 
320:28   Jon Ellard  V40MFareham18:5318:4212.3 
420:58   Mark Bicknell V40MUnattached    
521:03   Paul Davies  V40MLiss19:3018:135.2 
621:16   Rob Wilson  V35MDenmead18:3017:533.0 
722:32   Andrew James  V60MLiss21:4520:218.0 
822:53   Kev Osman  V35MLiss20:5919:5518.4 
923:31   Dwayne Bartram  V45MUnattached22:3321:477.8 
1023:51   Stuart Kattenhorn V45MUnattached    
1123:54   Joel Lewis U15MUnattached    
1224:04   Ollie Bembridge U11MUnattached    
1324:05   Elliot Lewis U11MUnattached    
1424:06   John Collis  V45MLiss20:1120:107.9 
1524:09   Simon Bembridge PBV40MClanfield23:2023:2022.5 
1624:13   Naomi Shaylor  V45WAlton22:3020:3012.1 
1724:37   Stu Lavalette  V45MLiss22:2020:269.2 
1825:02   Paul Milner V50MUnattached    
1925:07   Andrew Statham  V50MLiss23:1121:5519.2 
2025:19   David Morris V45MUnattached    
2125:23   Robbie MacNab  V40MHedge End22:0221:2713.4 
2225:31   Ben Coles U15MUnattached    
2325:35   Jamie Lewis V45MUnattached    
2425:48   Nicola Jordan V40WPetersfield Triathlon Club    
2525:56   Jamie Harley V45MUnattached    
2625:59   David Dryburgh V35MUnattached    
2726:01   Helen Boiling  V45WVictory25:4525:2917.2 
2826:09   Alan Wiles V55MUnattached    
2926:19   Timothy Coles V55MUnattached    
3026:24   Kimberley McIndoe V45WUnattached    
3126:31   Tom Tinsley V40MUnattached    
3226:43   Duncan Johnstone  V50MUnattached25:4823:0816.5 
3326:47   Emma Hanlon V40WUnattached    
3427:14   Sally Stone SBV50WDenmead27:1425:3729.0 
3527:16   Rachel Lewis V40WUnattached    
3627:23   Nathan Bilham  U18MTone Zone23:3722:1312.2 
3727:27   Maddy Peel U15WUnattached    
3827:33   Adrian Feeney V45MUnattached    
3927:59   Steve Drinnan V45MUnattached    
4028:20   Chad Andrew Richard U15MUnattached    
4128:23   Helen Keeble  S25WPoole Runners23:3323:3331.1 
4228:28   Lizzie Jenner  V55WDenmead25:0924:5125.5 
4328:46   Andrew Rose V40MUnattached    
4428:48   Timothy Adams V35MUnattached    
4528:49   Susan Blandford V45WUnattached    
4628:49   Luke Bartram U15MUnattached    
4728:50   Sharon Rose V40WUnattached    
4829:04   Mark Pottle  V40MHedge End25:1023:0115.2 
4929:13   David Colenutt  V50MDenmead26:2425:5517.3 
5029:27   Edward Jordan U11MPetersfield Triathlon Club    
5129:33   Ranulph Peel U11MUnattached    
5229:43   Alistair Peel V45MUnattached    
5329:43   George Jordan V40MUnattached    
5429:59   Alison Strudwick  V50WLiss29:0226:5722.6 
5530:07   Johnny Vere-Hodge V35MUnattached    
5630:10   Eloisa Kattenhorn U18WUnattached    
5730:10   Maria Kattenhorn V45WUnattached    
5830:17   Lorna Richard  V40WLiss29:2526:2825.3 
5930:27   Matthew Hanlon V45MUnattached    
6030:37   Peter Beachill  V50MVictory28:4727:1623.5 
6131:02   Colin Gyue  V50MUnattached26:4424:4919.6 
6231:20   Andrea Budden V50WUnattached    
6331:31   Tracey Martin-Millward V45WRunnyhoneys Running Club    
6432:19   Frances Rose  V50WLiss30:3730:3123.6 
6532:22   Frankie Gillespie S25WUnattached    
6633:36   Phil Henderson  V55MUnattached28:2325:1522.6 
6733:50   Lucy Budge  U18WTone Zone21:2721:2731.4 
6834:00   Ben Hardcastle  U18MTone Zone28:1826:5334.0 
6934:58   Patricia Exley V45WUnattached    
7035:39   Kevin Wade V50MUnattached    
7135:54   Chris Golya V50MUnattached    
7237:32   Irina Motovilova V45WRunnyhoneys Running Club    
7338:20   Wendy Cooper V40WUnattached    
7438:58   Marnie Lord U18WUnattached    
7539:36   Fleur Bragaglia S30WUnattached    
7639:58   Kathryn Davies V40WUnattached    
7742:59   Megan Morrison-Chapman V50WUnattached    
7845:16   Beverley Tune V50WUnattached    
7958:01   Louise Exley U15WUnattached    
8058:19   Sharon Crossby  V50WLiss28:4128:4135.2 
8158:21   Robin Greenfield  V45MLiss30:0229:0728.3