Bradford parkrun # 335 External Results
Bradford
5 Nov 16
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:30   Josh Tighe  S25MSalford H/Northumberland Fell Runners/Northumberland Fell Ru16:4816:06-0.3 
218:26   Marcin Soszka  S30MSaltaire Striders17:4616:59-0.7 
318:42   Andy Dovernor PBV45MQueensbury/Wakefield Triathlon Club18:4218:234.2 
418:47   Imran Asghar PBV35MQueensbury18:4218:017.6 
518:54   John Robson  V40MSt. Theresa's17:3117:102.3 
619:25   Rachel Boyd PBS25WPudsey & Bramley19:2519:207.6 
719:37   Rob Blemings  S25MSt. Theresa's18:4118:4113.0 
819:47   Giles Bailey  V35MEton Manor18:5317:533.9 
920:12   Tom Paget  V35MOtley19:3118:547.5 
1020:17   Jeff Singleton PBS30MBaildon19:4219:145.7 
1120:24   Robert Williams  V35MBingley19:1219:126.3 
1220:27   Lynne Robinson  V35WQueensbury20:1620:119.4 
1320:52   Aqib Hassan  SENMUnattached20:4120:2818.0 
1421:06   Joseph Kirton U15MUnattached    
1521:20   Nick Wealleans  V35MSt. Theresa's19:3319:3311.3 
1621:28   Michael Goodwin  V50MSaltaire Striders20:5519:1510.4 
1721:31   Theo Clay  U15MIlkley20:5419:588.5 
1821:37   Samantha Ayers  V45WKeswick20:1619:1310.1 
1921:39   Trevor Craig Rhodes  V55MUnattached21:0320:4610.9 
2021:49   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2121:56   Asad Rashid S30MUnattached    
2222:01   Andrew Ellis  V35MSt. Theresa's20:2920:289.7 
2322:06   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2422:12   Mohammad Abubakr S30MUnattached    
2522:15   Waqar Ali S30MUnattached    
2622:23   Michael Moriarty V40MUnattached    
2722:25   Paul Grindley  V50MAirecentre Pacers22:1121:069.9 
2822:29   Andrew Pine  V40MUnattached22:2121:3414.1 
2922:33   Dan Mackenzie  V60MEccleshill20:3820:239.6 
3022:48   Ibrahim Hamid U18MUnattached    
3122:52   Nima Patel  SENWUnattached22:3122:3112.0 
3223:00   Sebastien Painter S20MUnattached    
3323:01   Samuel Jenkins U18MUnattached    
3423:11   Ian Jenkins  V45MSaltaire Striders20:1319:356.1 
3523:14   Alison Boyle  V35WBaildon21:1819:559.2 
3623:16   Chris Hargreaves S30MUnattached    
3723:17   John Isherwood V40MUnattached    
3823:20   Martin Conroy Wilson  V60MUnattached22:0621:3812.9 
3923:20   Carl Hitchens  V50MBingley22:0520:209.5 
4023:21   Lee Besford V45MUnattached    
4123:31   Stuart Thompson  V65MBingley22:3219:5911.8 
4223:37   Iain Mckenna  V35MUnattached22:1821:4214.5 
4323:41   Joseph Percival  V35MBaildon20:2920:298.1 
4423:46   Lorna Hubbard  S30WKeighley & Craven22:2021:149.0 
4523:48   Bruce Mcneill  V40MBingley22:4222:0712.4 
4623:49   Jamie Scott U15MUnattached    
4723:49   Tony Johnson V40MUnattached    
4823:50   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4923:52   Andy Gledhill V55MAirecentre Pacers RC    
5023:53   Toby Ashley-Cooper S30MUnattached    
5124:01   Peter Shields  V65MIlkley23:3323:3315.3 
5224:04   Ian Stow  V55MEccleshill21:4121:1911.2 
5324:06   Jamie Walker V40MUnattached    
5424:08   Simon Quin V40MUnattached    
5524:08   Jason Paues V40MSpringfield Runners Group    
5624:08   Jon Robinson  V45MEccleshill23:3723:3523.2 
5724:09   Ibrahim Khalil Ullah S25MUnattached    
5824:10   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5924:11   Gordon Slater  V50MBaildon22:2722:2721.8 
6024:12   Duane Craven  V40MUnattached20:3820:389.5 
6124:14   Nick Barber S30MUnattached    
6224:17   Noel Fitzpatrick  V45MSaltaire Striders22:5122:2312.5 
6324:19   Saeed Ali V35MUnattached    
6424:20   David Bentley V45MUnattached    
6524:22   Harry McLean S20MUnattached    
6624:30   Ambrose Griffiths V35MUnattached    
6724:31   Alex Small S25MLeeds & Bradford Triathlon Club    
6824:32   Yasmin Chaudhri  S25WBRAT/Birmingham Uni19:2219:1411.8 
6924:33   Akbar Hussain S25MUnattached    
7024:34   Jonathan Winnard  U18MBradford Grammar School23:3121:4022.9 
7124:35   Ibrahim Dar  S30MBradford Airedale22:3522:2823.2 
7224:38   John Davis  V50MOtley24:0024:0019.2 
7324:42   Nazim Ramzan V40MUnattached    
7424:43   Ibrahim Abdullah U18MUnattached    
7524:45   Keith Abson  V65MSaltaire Striders24:1324:1320.2 
7624:46   Mark Davis  V40MUnattached23:1221:2116.5 
7724:46   Peter Bull S30MUnattached    
7824:47   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7924:47   Bashir Saddiq S25MUnattached    
8024:48   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8124:49   Ty Bowker SBU11MPudsey & Bramley24:4922:1617.6 
8224:54   Andrew Lowe V45MUnattached    
8324:55   Josh McCartney PBU11MPudsey & Bramley24:5524:5524.0 
8424:56   Simon McCartney  V40MPudsey & Bramley/Unattached23:0421:3711.5 
8524:57   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8624:57   Paul Graham Tucker V35MUnattached    
8724:58   Jack Day  SENMUnattached24:0122:5415.3 
8825:04   David Shelley V60MAirienteers Orienteering Club    
8925:05   Michael Jeffrey  V60MOtley24:4419:2113.9 
9025:05   Stephen Gill V50MUnattached    
9125:07   H Ditta  V35MUnattached21:5620:5511.1 
9225:07   Damian Jones V40MUnattached    
9325:08   Robert Willis V50MUnattached    
9425:09   Nick Barnes V45MUnattached    
9525:10   Louise Shelley S30WUnattached    
9625:13   Jim Middleton  V65MUnattached24:0722:1518.0 
9725:14   John Hollis U15MUnattached    
9825:14   Ian Castle  V50MLeeds & Bradford TC22:3619:5721.3 
9925:19   Andrew Moore  V55MUnattached24:5122:3020.4 
10025:20   Paul King SBV45MKeighley & Craven25:2023:1832.7 
10125:25   Mike Smith  V70MBingley/Northern Masters24:4420:2915.0 
10225:27   Clive Murgatroyd V60MUnattached    
10325:28   Sharon Clifford PBS30WLeeds & Bradford TC25:2825:2827.2 
10425:30   Emma Wilde S25WUnattached    
10525:32   Tariq Hussain  V45MBingley24:3824:1121.2 
10625:34   Oliver Oddie U15MUnattached    
10725:34   Chris Reay V40MUnattached    
10825:38   Michelle Barstow  S30WEccleshill25:3525:3524.9 
10925:43   Mel Akeroyd  V35WSaltaire Striders24:0624:0617.6 
11025:43   Jack Larner U15MUnattached    
11125:46   Shaun Thomas Phelan V50MUnattached    
11225:47   Owen Pacey U15MUnattached    
11325:51   Charlotte Hazel V40WUnattached    
11425:56   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11525:59   Tim Whitcombe  V55MIdle24:3522:1917.0 
11626:02   Nigel Smith V50MUnattached    
11726:07   Imran Khan V40MUnattached    
11826:08   Bruce Duncan  V65MBingley25:1322:2216.5 
11926:13   Malcolm Barstow  V65MUnattached25:5925:5921.0 
12026:14   Dawn McNiffe V40WBingley Harriers and AC    
12126:14   Richard Fitzpatrick V35MBaildon Runners    
12226:19   Helen Brant  V35WSaltaire Striders23:3223:1914.1 
12326:23   Howard Leslie Sawyer  V55MUnattached24:5523:5822.3 
12426:31   Jonathan Kirkby  V40MUnattached25:2824:3320.9 
12526:31   Andrew Bannon V50MUnattached    
12626:35   Rhea Sutcliffe  V35WEccleshill22:0621:0816.4 
12726:38   Muhammad Arsalan Ashruff U15MUnattached    
12826:39   Gary Colgan V45MUnattached    
12926:48   Jonathan Morrish V50MUnattached    
13026:50   Imran Qureshi S20MUnattached    
13126:50   Finlay Johnson U11MUnattached    
13226:53   Duncan Brown V40MUnattached    
13326:55   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13426:56   Sam Robinson  U18MBradford Airedale23:0523:0522.4 
13527:01   Christopher Stanhope  V50MEccleshill25:3323:4120.2 
13627:14   Rizwan Ashruff V40MUnattached    
13727:15   Baber Hussain V40MUnattached    
13827:16   Jonathan Millard V40MUnattached    
13927:17   Sarah Jane Rawlings  V50WEccleshill26:0625:2518.3 
14027:24   Tara Phillips  V45WBaildon26:3124:1114.5 
14127:30   Ron Fallows V60MUnattached    
14227:32   Robert Brough  V60MUnattached26:4125:4421.1 
14327:32   Chris Beaumont S25MUnattached    
14427:33   Dino Grice V45MUnattached    
14527:33   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14627:34   Eloise Kite PBU11WPudsey & Bramley27:3424:3717.6 
14727:36   Jayne Robinson  V45WEccleshill26:3726:3723.0 
14827:37   Sarah Goodwin SBV45WSaltaire Striders27:3226:3424.5 
14927:37   Jamie Izzard S20MUnattached    
15027:39   Reza Abdi  V50MSaltaire Striders25:3322:3620.0 
15127:40   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15227:43   Nicky Clay SBV40WUnattached27:4324:4018.9 
15327:43   Ewan Kite PBU11MPudsey & Bramley27:4323:3514.6 
15427:43   Stacey Kite  V35WPudsey Pacers26:4325:5818.8 
15527:45   Chris Burden  V65MBaildon27:3225:5124.2 
15627:47   Ian Dickinson  V45MSaltaire Striders26:4926:2421.7 
15727:47   Stephen Thompson V40MKeighley & Craven AC    
15827:49   Lucia Demockova S25WUnattached    
15927:51   Richard Smith  V55MSaltaire Striders26:4126:4120.7 
16027:54   Assam Rashid S30MUnattached    
16127:57   Alan Morris V55MUnattached    
16227:59   Thomas Duffy  SENMUnattached24:2023:2519.9 
16327:59   Sally Scott V40WUnattached    
16428:00   Austin Dodsley U15MUnattached    
16528:00   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16628:01   Sophie Wiseman S20WUnattached    
16728:02   Huw Wiseman  V40MUnattached20:5419:4211.4 
16828:03   Mark Stanford V35MUnattached    
16928:04   Grace Riley U15WUnattached    
17028:05   Kirstie Culyer V40WUnattached    
17128:05   Margaret Marsden  V50WKeighley & Craven25:3325:0019.4 
17228:06   Claire Henry V40WUnattached    
17328:07   Lisa Heath  V45WPudsey Pacers23:2323:1414.2 
17428:13   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17528:14   Laura Magee S25WUnattached    
17628:14   Mary Lynch V60WUnattached    
17728:18   Philip Lynch V65MUnattached    
17828:19   Jenny Hiley  S30WAirecentre Pacers26:3225:3628.1 
17928:24   Simon Walters V35MUnattached    
18028:25   Tracey Hodgson PBS30WKeighley & Craven28:2528:2523.9 
18128:26   Colin Johnson V40MUnattached    
18228:27   Ian Greenwood V50MUnattached    
18328:28   Debbi Riley V40WUnattached    
18428:32   Emma Williment PBS25WAirecentre Pacers28:3228:3227.8 
18528:33   Emily Hopwood PBV35WIdle28:3327:5826.0 
18628:34   Finley G Greenwood U15MUnattached    
18728:35   Alan Dickenson  V70MHorsforth Harriers26:5524:4623.4 
18828:38   Terry Henry V50MUnattached    
18928:40   Jill Jarvis  V35WPudsey Pacers28:0928:0921.1 
19028:41   Callum Dow U11MUnattached    
19128:44   Hazel Dow V45WUnattached    
19228:49   Mike Hughes  V50MUnattached27:0624:5728.4 
19328:50   Carol Parkinson  V40WPudsey Pacers28:1825:0122.3 
19428:51   Dawn Ellis-Heap V40WUnattached    
19528:52   Sylvia Ross  V65WSaltaire Striders27:0325:1624.3 
19628:53   Michelle Colgan V40WUnattached    
19728:54   Jordan Steane V35MUnattached    
19828:56   Martin Blacoe V45MUnattached    
19928:57   Jonathan Wright V65MUnattached    
20028:59   Ian Juba V65MUnattached    
20129:02   Daniel Smithson  V35MNorth Derbyshire24:0323:2715.6 
20229:03   Louise Barber S30WUnattached    
20329:04   Susan Dennison V55WUnattached    
20429:05   Andy Walker V50MUnattached    
20529:07   Becky Dellar S20WUnattached    
20629:08   Luca Grice U15MUnattached    
20729:13   Margaret Harvey  V40WUnattached27:4025:2819.7 
20829:17   Gemma Newall S25WUnattached    
20929:18   Marianne Kay  V35WUnattached28:1925:3220.2 
21029:19   John Redmond  V55MUnattached26:4625:3324.9 
21129:21   Ian Ford V65MUnattached    
21229:22   Jon Knox V50MSerpentine RC    
21329:24   Michael Lodge  V55MUnattached28:2225:0023.0 
21429:26   Luke Poppleton U15MUnattached    
21529:27   Elissa Kite  U11WPudsey & Bramley24:4424:3615.8 
21629:28   Jonathan Kite V35MUnattached    
21729:31   Charlotte Ing S25WUnattached    
21829:35   Sarah Anderton V45WBaildon Runners    
21929:39   Carmen Rowell V45WUnattached    
22029:42   Jennifer Briedis  S30WEccleshill28:3528:1524.0 
22129:43   Caroline Mcneill  V45WBingley28:3027:1625.1 
22229:51   Katherine Crowder V40WUnattached    
22329:53   Jane Tesseyman  V45WAirecentre Pacers28:2228:2224.3 
22429:58   Alamin Hussain S20MUnattached    
22530:08   Anokhi Shah S20WUnattached    
22630:13   Barbara Hobbs V55WUnattached    
22730:14   Nicholas Padwick V55MUnattached    
22830:15   Adrian Philip Manning  V65MUnattached27:5427:3424.8 
22930:17   Tim Gore V40MUnattached    
23030:18   Kath Stone V45WUnattached    
23130:21   Julie Warden V50WUnattached    
23230:21   Olivia MacNamara U15WUnattached    
23330:24   Charlie Emmerson U15MUnattached    
23430:36   Lola Coleman U11WKeighley & Craven AC    
23530:37   Asif Salim V35MUnattached    
23630:37   Amy Willoughby S25WUnattached    
23730:43   Romy Sherlock S30WUnattached    
23830:48   Mushtaq Modak V50MUnattached    
23930:51   Hannah E Procter S30WUnattached    
24030:57   Emma Olooney  V45WIlkley28:3626:4721.7 
24131:07   Abigail Bailey PBV35WIlkley31:0731:0734.5 
24231:08   Pamela Shaw V50WUnattached    
24331:10   Katie Larner V40WUnattached    
24431:16   Karl Douglas V55MUnattached    
24531:20   Asif Ali V35MUnattached    
24631:25   Jayne Wiseman V50WUnattached    
24731:26   Andy Slater V40MUnattached    
24831:37   Alex King S30WUnattached    
24931:39   Gareth Medd V45MUnattached    
25031:49   Sunil Shah  V50MUnattached31:0828:5423.6 
Page: 1 2