Chelmsford Central parkrun # 202 External Results
Chelmsford Central
5 Nov 16
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:23   Stephen Strange PBS20MBasildon16:2316:00-2.2 
217:16   Zach Bridgeland PBU15MChelmsford17:1616:12-2.3 
317:42   Ken Hoye  V40MChelmsford17:2916:481.7 
418:27   Michael Bridgeland  V55MChelmsford/Eastern Masters/Ravens City of London17:3917:055.4 
518:35   Timothy Senior  S30MVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets18:1417:4318.0 
618:38   Gary English  V50MLiverpool RC18:1418:144.3 
718:46   Spencer Welch  V40MBillericay18:1917:235.1 
818:50   David Lindsay  V35MUnattached18:4517:482.9 
918:51   Damian Barrett  V45MSpringfield18:2918:294.8 
1018:52   Antony Goodall  V40MSpringfield17:4417:221.2 
1118:52   Alex Manton  V35MSpringfield17:0516:17-0.9 
1218:52   Neal Pavitt V35MUnattached    
1318:55   Charlie Hunter-Schyff V40MUnattached    
1418:58   Samantha Bilbie  V40WSpringfield18:4318:064.6 
1519:00   Stephen Sawyer PBS20MDengie 10018:4518:043.4 
1619:03   Matthew Williams S30MUnattached    
1719:06   Nicola Rogers SBS30WShaftesbury Barnet18:5318:2212.0 
1819:12   Mark Gowers SBV55MBillericay19:0918:395.8 
1919:13   Peter Adkins V40MUnattached    
2019:15   John Cutter  V50MUnattached19:0318:354.4 
2119:17   Darren Sutton  V45MSpringfield18:2218:227.9 
2219:18   Colin James Harper PBV50MLittle Baddow Ridge19:1818:465.5 
2319:23   Peter Chubb  V45MSpringfield18:4518:034.7 
2419:26   Rob Mills  V40MSpringfield18:4918:113.9 
2519:26   Wendy King SBV45WChelmsford/Eastern Masters19:2619:117.1 
2619:28   Mark Buckley  V40MSpringfield18:5418:5420.2 
2719:30   Augustus Veasey S20MUnattached    
2819:33   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2919:34   Gavin Stebbing  V40MEast London19:1418:368.8 
3019:36   George Applewhite  U18MBasildon19:3419:0314.6 
3119:36   Ryan Splarn  U15MUnattached19:2819:143.0 
3219:40   Samuel Butt U18MUnattached    
3319:45   George Ward S20MUnattached    
3419:54   Kyle Jeffery S30MUnattached    
3519:58   George Hart V60MUnattached    
3619:59   Michael Richter V40MRunFit Essex    
3720:01   Fraser Murray S25MUnattached    
3820:03   Paul Watts V50MUnattached    
3920:06   Matt Davis V35MUnattached    
4020:06   Oliver Murley V35MUnattached    
4120:07   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4220:09   Jack Bennett S25MUnattached    
4320:09   Alex Bunyon U18MUnattached    
4420:10   Benjamin Neizer S30MUnattached    
4520:10   Katie Rebecca Tuttlebee S30WUnattached    
4620:10   Libby Watson  SENWUnattached20:0919:5911.6 
4720:11   David Hewes V50MUnattached    
4820:12   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4920:12   Robin McCoy  V50MRavens City of London/Billericay18:3018:236.2 
5020:12   Joe Spencer  SENMChelmsford19:1119:117.0 
5120:24   Paul Turner V40MUnattached    
5220:25   Michael Walsh S30MUnattached    
5320:28   Anthony Cross V35MUnattached    
5420:31   Karis Grayburn  S30WUnattached20:2220:2113.2 
5520:37   Kevin Harper  V40MWitham (Essex)20:0718:597.9 
5620:38   Jon Sprules V45MUnattached    
5720:42   Dan Buckley  S25MBillericay20:1518:265.0 
5820:45   Tom Ing U15MUnattached    
5920:47   Grant Bailes V45MUnattached    
6020:49   Martin Taylor V45MUnattached    
6120:51   Robert Alan Perkins V35MUnattached    
6220:53   Paul Moore V35MUnattached    
6320:56   Gary Joslin  V50MSpringfield19:4419:348.2 
6420:59   Toby Compton V35MUnattached    
6521:00   Adrian Palmer V45MUnattached    
6621:04   Dan Blowes S25MMudstacle    
6721:06   Simon Miller  V45MSpringfield21:0120:2210.3 
6821:09   Giles Adams V45MUnattached    
6921:15   Ian Newland  S30MUnattached19:5319:2212.5 
7021:16   David Dunk V45MBlackWater Tri Club    
7121:18   Matt Burdge  SENMUnattached20:3219:4412.5 
7221:19   Harry Moss S25MUnattached    
7321:19   Jonathan Breach V45MUnattached    
7421:22   Rob Duncombe V45MUnattached    
7521:22   David Mason S30MUnattached    
7621:25   Mike Quaye  V45MUnattached19:1719:038.3 
7721:27   David Kelsey  V50MGrange Farm & Dunmow21:1721:0012.1 
7821:27   Kristy Burton U20WUnattached    
7921:28   Christopher Rivers S25MUnattached    
8021:30   Rob Burdge S25MUnattached    
8121:31   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8221:32   Adam Skippings U18MChelmsford Canoe Club    
8321:33   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8421:37   Melanie Painter V40WUnattached    
8521:39   Matt Oliver S25MUnattached    
8621:42   James Leeson V45MUnattached    
8721:42   Nick Wood V40MUnattached    
8821:43   Ivan Gwynn V45MUnattached    
8921:47   Benjamin Splarn  U15MUnattached20:1519:017.7 
9021:49   Wayne Smith V35MUnattached    
9121:49   Amy Gutsell S25WUnattached    
9221:51   Shannon Stile S30WUnattached    
9321:52   Dan McCarthy V50MUnattached    
9421:54   Will Parrott V35MUnattached    
9521:55   Robert Prelevic V40MUnattached    
9621:55   Matt Mead  V35MMornington Chasers21:4621:0316.3 
9721:56   Tim Lemon S25MUnattached    
9821:58   Laura Cook  S25WSpringfield21:3321:1820.3 
9921:58   Jonathan Briggs SBV40MSteel City21:5820:5110.2 
10021:59   Chris Durham V45MUnattached    
10122:01   Mark Ward V35MUnattached    
10222:07   Alfie Dickinson U15MUnattached    
10322:09   Richard Tattersall V60MMid Essex Casuals    
10422:11   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10522:12   Matilda Green U15WRunFit Essex    
10622:12   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10722:13   Nikki Woodyard  V35WSpringfield18:4817:472.3 
10822:13   Joshua Knightbridge  U11MHarlow AC21:2121:2125.5 
10922:15   Roy Knightbridge V40MUnattached    
11022:16   Harry Buckle S20MUnattached    
11122:17   Nicki Chennells V40WUnattached    
11222:19   Heather Eastwood  V45WSpringfield21:3120:5911.2 
11322:23   Gavin Tilling V40MUnattached    
11422:25   Mark Bowerman V50MUnattached    
11522:29   Billy Bremner  V45MUnattached21:3620:5211.6 
11622:31   Gary Payne V55MUnattached    
11722:32   Tim Kelf V35MUnattached    
11822:33   David Lakeman V40MUnattached    
11922:35   Nick Manley  V55MWitham (Essex)22:2222:2212.5 
12022:36   Colin Fenn V55MUnattached    
12122:39   Shengbing Zhu V45MUnattached    
12222:42   Matt Hooper V35MUnattached    
12322:43   Nick Mills V55MUnattached    
12422:44   Dean McLeod V50MUnattached    
12522:44   Malcolm MacLeod V60MUnattached    
12622:45   Sally Hoyle S25WUnattached    
12722:45   Paul Barber V55MUnattached    
12822:46   Ivan Newman  V60MTri Sport Epping22:0021:4514.4 
12922:46   Claire Everett V35WUnattached    
13022:46   Christopher Alp V40MUnattached    
13122:47   Peter Anderson V45MUnattached    
13222:49   Graham Baker SBV65MRoad Runners Club/Mid Essex22:4921:3714.7 
13322:53   Robert Haldane V55MLittle Baddow Ridge RC    
13422:54   Michael Splarn  V45MUnattached20:3719:519.2 
13522:54   Tim Spencer V50MUnattached    
13622:56   Dean Wattam S25MUnattached    
13722:57   Samuel Cebolla U15MDofE    
13822:58   Ian Brazier  V40MSpringfield22:1020:439.6 
13922:58   Katie Brazier PBU15WChelmsford22:5822:0311.1 
14022:58   Warren Prentice V45MUnattached    
14122:59   Sophie Castle S25WUnattached    
14222:59   Chris Moss V60MUnattached    
14323:00   Matt Knight V40MUnattached    
14423:00   Lloyd Harvey V45MUnattached    
14523:01   Trevor Mason PBV55MUnattached23:0122:4112.9 
14623:04   Louise Howitt S25WUnattached    
14723:08   Stephen Burgess S25MUnattached    
14823:09   Cameron Strutt S25MUnattached    
14923:12   Steve Cleaver V55MRunFit Essex    
15023:12   Lydiah Mutimbanyoka  V35WSpringfield22:3622:0821.7 
15123:14   Malcolm Hales  V65MSteyning22:1521:2212.2 
15223:15   Nigel Cockrell V50MUnattached    
15323:15   Richard Weaver V45MUnattached    
15423:15   John Spillane V50MUnattached    
15523:16   Kevin Cooper V50MUnattached    
15623:17   Paul Brimson V55MUnattached    
15723:20   Leon Webster  S25MSpringfield18:0118:0110.8 
15823:21   Alex Henderson U18MUnattached    
15923:21   John Mills  V45MSpringfield21:3821:0314.2 
16023:22   Colin Henderson V45MUnattached    
16123:23   Diana Bond V50WUnattached    
16223:26   Damien Murray S30MUnattached    
16323:27   Thomas Haworth  S25MSpringfield22:3620:599.5 
16423:29   Andrew Gaunt V40MUnattached    
16523:29   Greg Flinders S25MUnattached    
16623:33   Luke Groves PBS30MGreat Bentley23:3323:3318.7 
16723:35   Paul Tarling V45MUnattached    
16823:35   Tim Woulfe  S30MBraintree16:3415:48-2.1 
16923:37   Jackie Bidgood V35WUnattached    
17023:39   Vicky Holmes S30WUnattached    
17123:42   Graham Jones  V50MBillericay21:5921:5911.1 
17223:44   Danny Kirk V45MDanbury and Bicknacre FC    
17323:44   Richard Walker  V35MGoodGym18:3618:369.6 
17423:45   Simon Drane V40MUnattached    
17523:47   Christian Kay S30MUnattached    
17623:48   Paul Pelling V55MUnattached    
17723:52   Mary Bower V35WUnattached    
17823:57   Mamie Liu S25WUnattached    
17923:57   Simon Waters V40MUnattached    
18023:59   Malcolm Cresswell V55MUnattached    
18124:00   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18224:01   Liz Hall V40WUnattached    
18324:02   Steven Everitt V35MUnattached    
18424:04   Patrick Bidwell V40MUnattached    
18524:05   Gordon Haddow V45MUnattached    
18624:06   Lauren Ballard S25WUnattached    
18724:06   Dean Williams V45MChelmsford Canoe Club    
18824:07   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18924:09   Louis O'Brien U15MUnattached    
19024:10   John Holland V75MUnattached    
19124:11   Anthony Dickenson S30MObstacle Race Magazine    
19224:11   Metin Epozdemir V45MUnattached    
19324:12   Paul Vandenberghe  V40MUnattached23:0321:5623.1 
19424:12   Caroline Adlem  V40WSpringfield23:5823:1625.6 
19524:13   Paul Anderson  V35MSpringfield18:1517:243.0 
19624:14   Stephen Bugden  V55MSpringfield20:4919:478.2 
19724:15   Sophie Parker S25WChelmsford Canoe Club    
19824:15   Tom Belton S20MUnattached    
19924:16   Matthew James Gilbert U15MChelmsford AC    
20024:19   Alice Magowan S25WUnattached    
20124:20   Karen Kirk V40WUnattached    
20224:21   Adesola Busari U15WUnattached    
20324:24   Daniel Bayliss V35MUnattached    
20424:24   Hannah Hylton  U15WChelmsford22:5922:5928.2 
20524:26   Adrian Anthony Portch V40MUnattached    
20624:28   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20724:29   Soraya Barron SBS30WSpringfield23:4223:0015.0 
20824:30   Nigel James S30MUnattached    
20924:33   Martin Fricker V50MUnattached    
21024:36   Michael Chousmer V55MUnattached    
21124:37   David Steinberg V55MUnattached    
21224:37   Mark Babbage PBV55MSpringfield24:3223:2517.1 
21324:38   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21424:38   Holly Stile S25WUnattached    
21524:39   Madeleine Oakley S20WUnattached    
21624:40   Steve Barr V45MRunFit Essex    
21724:44   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21824:45   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21924:46   Chris Harland V40MUnattached    
22024:46   Gary Hall V45MUnattached    
22124:47   David Exell V65MUnattached    
22224:49   Barney Whiting V40MUnattached    
22324:52   Luke Hoffmann U18MUnattached    
22424:55   Kevin Gibson V55MUnattached    
22524:56   Matthew Perkins V40MUnattached    
22624:56   Samuel Wye U11MUnattached    
22724:56   Marley Barrett U11MUnattached    
22824:57   Daniel Painter V40MUnattached    
22924:58   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23024:58   Philip Taylor V55MUnattached    
23124:59   Michelle Foskett V45WRunFit Essex    
23225:01   Coral Dunk U15WDiscovery Tri    
23325:01   Jenny Barrett  V40WSpringfield23:3922:3713.5 
23425:02   Mark Rawlinson V50MTri Sport Epping    
23525:02   Phil Harper  S25MSpringfield19:0319:036.7 
23625:03   Stuart Blackmore V40MUnattached    
23725:04   Jonathan Wye V45MUnattached    
23825:05   Jackie Sibthorp PBV50WUnattached25:0525:0517.7 
23925:05   William Duncombe U18MUnattached    
24025:06   Sharon Harper  V45WLittle Baddow Ridge24:3623:5817.3 
24125:07   Hannah Waters U15WUnattached    
24225:07   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24325:08   Rebecca Anderson U15WUnattached    
24425:11   Philip Page  V50MMid Essex23:4523:4515.7 
24525:12   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24625:13   Gerald Clesham V50MUnattached    
24725:17   Emily Penkett SBV35WSpringfield24:4222:5212.7 
24825:17   George Panks V70MUnattached    
24925:17   Tony Doherty V55MUnattached    
25025:18   Lucy James S25WUnattached    
Page: 1 2 3