Northampton parkrun # 235 External Results
Northampton
5 Nov 16
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:56   Norbert Mihalik  S30MNorthampton RR/Hungary17:1516:412.1 
217:58   Andy Heather V40MUnattached    
318:05   Ilir Brecani  V35MNorthampton RR17:5517:245.2 
418:07   Andy Green  V50MTeam East Haddon17:4617:311.8 
518:35   James Ruault V45MUnattached    
618:56   Tim Webster PBS25MUnattached18:5618:327.2 
718:57   Jonathan Burdett S25MUnattached    
818:59   Trystan Barnett  U15MUnattached18:3017:082.5 
919:05   Jonathan Hobbs  V45MLincoln & District18:4117:355.4 
1019:11   Dan Gosling  S25MNorthampton RR17:5717:5710.4 
1119:26   Tom Percival S30MUnattached    
1219:29   David Wheatley  V45MUnattached19:0018:515.3 
1319:33   Daniel Gillert V40MUnattached    
1419:36   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1519:49   Gavin Peter Smith V35MUnattached    
1619:52   Steve Cory  V55MNorthampton RR18:2818:287.6 
1719:55   Peter Kelly S30MUnattached    
1819:57   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1920:00   Adam Pope  V40MNorthampton RR18:3618:274.2 
2020:01   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2120:04   Gavin Smith PBV35MWellingborough20:0419:3716.6 
2220:04   Mark Kennedy  V40MNorthampton RR19:4919:288.7 
2320:08   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2420:12   Michael Sheppard S20MUnattached    
2520:17   Ashley Rowley S25MUnattached    
2620:18   Tobias Heayns SBU15MRugby & Northampton19:1618:286.6 
2720:23   Andy Morris  V45MRugby & Northampton18:2818:285.0 
2820:24   Richard Wild V40MNorthampton Road Runners    
2920:26   Amelia McMurtrie PBU15WRugby & Northampton20:2620:135.1 
3020:34   Oliver Pearson V35MUnattached    
3120:37   Ian Hughes  V35MNorthampton RR20:0520:0513.1 
3220:40   Ed Taylor  V50MNorthampton RR19:5819:4310.1 
3320:42   Jim Conroy  V50MUnattached20:0919:078.8 
3420:43   Gary Haynes V35MUnattached    
3520:47   David Everett V45MUnattached    
3620:51   Pete Gill V45MUnattached    
3720:56   Jody Turay V35MUnattached    
3820:59   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3921:03   Mia Brockway  U15WKettering20:5620:5623.0 
4021:11   Thomas McFadden U15MUnattached    
4121:12   Andrew Warriner V40MUnattached    
4221:21   Liz Dabell  V50WNorthampton RR20:5220:5215.4 
4321:23   Robert Mead S20MUnattached    
4421:26   Nathan Telford U18MUnattached    
4521:27   Chris Chapman SBV35MWootton RR21:2719:367.0 
4621:28   Bob Slade V50MUnattached    
4721:29   Seb Perry  V45MNorthampton RR21:1721:0710.6 
4821:31   Grzegorz Idzi SBV40MWootton RR21:1120:3020.6 
4921:32   Yaris Clifford-Pyne U11MUnattached    
5021:37   Thomas Cole U15MUnattached    
5121:39   AN Other         
5221:40   Harris Upham S25MUnattached    
5321:41   Dominic Moffitt S20MUnattached    
5421:42   Darren Kavanagh V40MUnattached    
5521:46   Michael Dent  V50MUnattached20:4120:4122.3 
5621:54   Kevin Church  V50MMarshall Milton Keynes21:2620:459.7 
5721:57   Steven Heighway  V45MRugby & Northampton21:3718:4915.7 
5822:04   Jon Cornwell  V50MNorthampton RR21:3121:1011.3 
5922:05   Ashley Fuller S25MUnattached    
6022:10   Brian Anthony Canning  V45MIsle of Wight20:2220:2211.5 
6122:16   Ismael Ali V45MUnattached    
6222:23   James Brooker S25MUnattached    
6322:26   Peter Elliott V50MUnattached    
6422:27   Mike Beeson V35MUnattached    
6522:29   Phil Nudds  V40MKettering/Unattached21:2820:0415.8 
6622:31   Jacob Waterfield U18MUnattached    
6722:35   David Walsh V55MUnattached    
6822:39   Antony Hill V45MDerek Zoolander Centre for Kids Who Can't Run Good    
6922:39   Colin O'Kane V50MUnattached    
7022:40   Charlotte Yarker SBV35WNorthampton RR22:4020:389.2 
7122:42   David Frost  V50MNorthampton RR22:1221:3022.9 
7222:43   Matthew Thorman U15MUnattached    
7322:44   Adam Daniel Ferguson  SENMUnattached22:0721:279.7 
7422:46   Billy Bonner U15MUnattached    
7522:46   Robyn Thorman V40WUnattached    
7622:48   Rob Clarke S25MUnattached    
7722:50   Jeremy Jones V45MUnattached    
7822:53   Ben Fountain V45MUnattached    
7922:53   Matthew Letts  S25MWootton RR22:0419:405.1 
8022:56   Paul Tubby V40MUnattached    
8122:58   Martin Gooding V50MParklands Jog and Run    
8222:59   Adam Brown S30MUnattached    
8323:00   Kim Lowde PBV55MDaventry Road Runners23:0023:0016.8 
8423:04   Rosie Gibbins U15WUnattached    
8523:08   Darren Gibbins V35MUnattached    
8623:08   Philip George Wood  V35MWootton RR21:1418:525.0 
8723:09   Stirling Green  U15MNorthampton22:2418:153.9 
8823:17   Frances Hooper  V35WWootton RR22:2921:3514.4 
8923:18   Paul Carpenter V40MUnattached    
9023:19   Katy Bradshaw V35WUnattached    
9123:24   Moses Gale U20MUnattached    
9223:25   Mark Brockway PBV50MKettering22:5622:1813.8 
9323:28   David Graves V35MUnattached    
9423:32   Michael Howell  V50MRugby & Northampton21:4221:1012.6 
9523:32   David Lee V40MUnattached    
9623:33   Eamon Kennedy  V50MNorthampton RR22:4021:5823.0 
9723:35   Nathan Adams U20MUnattached    
9823:37   Andrew Sayer S30MUnattached    
9923:38   Kevin Williams V35MUnattached    
10023:42   Alix Wallace S30MUnattached    
10123:43   Mark Bonner V40MUnattached    
10223:45   Lucie Murphy S25WUnattached    
10323:47   Neil Martin  V55MRugby & Northampton22:0422:0414.1 
10423:48   Rupert Roe-French V35MUnattached    
10523:49   Barry Vincent  V45MWootton RR23:0223:0223.0 
10623:50   Finbar Myers  U15MRugby & Northampton22:3017:223.4 
10723:53   Alastair Rapley V50MUnattached    
10823:55   Claire Holland S30WParklands Jog and Run    
10923:58   David Boss V40MUnattached    
11023:59   Ben Swift S25MUnattached    
11124:03   Ian Mason V40MUnattached    
11224:06   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11324:07   Robin Schumacher V50MUnattached    
11424:08   Harry Smith  U11MWellingborough22:5920:5511.5 
11524:10   Paul Frank V40MUnattached    
11624:11   Danny Cole V40MUnattached    
11724:12   James Thompson V50MUnattached    
11824:13   Antonio Amato  V50MWootton RR24:0822:4415.5 
11924:14   Alan Goodridge V55MUnattached    
12024:15   Anika Trotman V40WUnattached    
12124:15   Guy Bailey V45MUnattached    
12224:18   Paul Auburn V35MUnattached    
12324:20   Rafal Zawada S30MUnattached    
12424:26   Caroline Hubbard V50WUnattached    
12524:27   Andy Freeman V35MUnattached    
12624:28   David Bird V45MUnattached    
12724:29   Graham Trotter V40MUnattached    
12824:31   Katherine McFadian V40WUnattached    
12924:34   Alex Schofield S25MParklands Jog and Run    
13024:38   Alistair Law V35MUnattached    
13124:43   Richard Cookman V35MUnattached    
13224:45   Paul Deboo V50MUnattached    
13324:50   Jon Dilworth  V60MNorthampton RR22:4322:4317.9 
13424:50   Paddy McFadden U15MUnattached    
13524:51   William Kneeshaw S20MUnattached    
13624:56   Sarah Jones  V45WNorthampton RR23:5221:3115.9 
13725:05   Chris Gaskill S25MUnattached    
13825:08   Neil Holt V60MUnattached    
13925:10   Michael Alcorn S30MUnattached    
14025:13   Cormac Cleary V50MUnattached    
14125:16   Mils Hills V40MUnattached    
14225:17   Victoria Hughes S30WUnattached    
14325:18   Nick Floyer S30MUnattached    
14425:19   Derek Monroe  V50MPocklington23:2222:3516.1 
14525:20   Charlie Conroy U11MParklands Jog and Run    
14625:20   Julia Scott V50WUnattached    
14725:23   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14825:27   John Ryan V60MUnattached    
14925:28   Catherine Myszka V40WUnattached    
15025:30   Jennifer McFadden V40WUnattached    
15125:31   Ann Wykes V60WUnattached    
15225:33   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15325:36   Kevin Evans V35MUnattached    
15425:40   Catriona Shires  V35WWootton RR24:3924:3923.3 
15525:41   Hazel Church  V50WMarshall Milton Keynes25:2825:2819.5 
15625:46   Benas Maldutis U11MNorthampton Road Runners    
15725:46   Richard Fairless V60MUnattached    
15825:51   Yusuf Djama V45MUnattached    
15925:56   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16025:59   Amanda Barnes S30WUnattached    
16126:00   Rich Unitt V45MUnattached    
16226:01   Zara Rajczonek S25WUnattached    
16326:03   Claire Dixon V40WParklands Jog and Run    
16426:06   Julie Barnes V50WUnattached    
16526:06   Gemma Burton S30WUnattached    
16626:07   Mel Linieres V40WUnattached    
16726:08   Nicola Shaw V50WUnattached    
16826:11   Nicola Wood  V35WWootton RR22:2821:1511.6 
16926:13   Paul Connolly V50MUnattached    
17026:17   Darryl Neylon S25MInspired Life    
17126:20   Stephen Harley V35MUnattached    
17226:27   Katie Swan V35WUnattached    
17326:28   Shelley Cleaver V35WUnattached    
17426:29   Peter Carroll S30MUnattached    
17526:32   Irvin Gillert U15MUnattached    
17626:34   Ian Fryer V40MUnattached    
17726:34   Bev Davies V45WUnattached    
17826:35   Paul Armson  V40MWootton RR24:4623:4923.6 
17926:36   Ryan Hobbs S25MUnattached    
18026:39   Sarah L Blason V50WUnattached    
18126:49   Jon Summerly V40MUnattached    
18226:51   Owen Jones V50MUnattached    
18326:53   Simon Charlton V40MUnattached    
18426:56   Leah Brothers V35WUnattached    
18526:58   Mark Everett V55MUnattached    
18626:59   Ruksana Wade V40WUnattached    
18726:59   Laura Graves S30WUnattached    
18827:03   Mary Kingsnorth  V60WNorthampton RR/Sittingbourne25:5524:4727.1 
18927:10   Benedict Deboo  S20MWellingborough26:1925:4418.8 
19027:14   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19127:17   Jan Rawlins V45WUnattached    
19227:20   Sally Hadfield V45WUnattached    
19327:21   Richard Jones V45MUnattached    
19427:22   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19527:22   Karen Spellman V45WUnattached    
19627:22   Peter Dixon V70MUnattached    
19727:23   Louise Oke SBV45WWootton RR27:2326:3336.0 
19827:23   Warren Marsh  V60MWootton RR23:2622:2117.9 
19927:24   David Szreider V35MUnattached    
20027:28   Richard How V50MUnattached    
20127:32   Sue Britten V50WNorthampton Road Runners    
20227:33   Nicholas Rose  V60MUnattached26:2424:5926.6 
20327:36   Ian Townshend  V50MWootton RR25:4122:3024.6 
20427:36   Jane Cory V45WUnattached    
20527:37   Michael Burke  V50MWootton RR23:5123:5118.4 
20627:38   Kaspar Evans S30MUnattached    
20727:40   Pam Kingston V65WUnattached    
20827:41   Janine Lythe S30WUnattached    
20927:43   Emma Robinson  S25WWellingborough27:1126:4022.8 
21027:45   Laura Norman  V35WWootton RR24:3624:3625.8 
21127:47   Paul Stokes V45MUnattached    
21227:48   Angus Stevenson  V45MWootton RR26:5326:5336.0 
21327:49   Frances Turner S30WUnattached    
21427:50   Mike Tebbutt V35MUnattached    
21527:51   Len Voralia  V70MUnattached27:0225:2924.4 
21627:52   Gary Thompson V40MUnattached    
21727:53   Lesley Mahony  V40WUnattached27:4325:0718.3 
21827:56   Tomasz Klukowski V35MUnattached    
21927:57   Naomi Ledington U18WUnattached    
22028:01   Steve Pryor-Jones  V45MWootton RR25:4425:3931.9 
22128:04   Amanda Conroy V50WParklands Jog and Run    
22228:07   Aleksandra Miarecka-Idzi V35WUnattached    
22328:08   Robin Fiander  V60MBedford H25:1624:4716.3 
22428:09   Laura Marsh  V40WBedford H23:4421:3411.5 
22528:09   Pamela Civil V45WUnattached    
22628:10   Lorraine Lewis S30WUnattached    
22728:10   Katie Groome S30WUnattached    
22828:11   Daryl Roberts S25MUnattached    
22928:13   Darren Brockwell  V50MSilson27:4525:0620.0 
23028:13   David Jarrett  V55MSilson22:0621:2614.7 
23128:16   Fleur Clifford-Pyne V40WUnattached    
23228:17   Neeya Bhadresha U15WUnattached    
23328:18   Charlie Boyce S30WUnattached    
23428:24   John Fitzhugh V60MUnattached    
23528:26   Nigel Swan  V45MUnattached25:2424:1024.9 
23628:28   Stuart Partridge V50MUnattached    
23728:29   John Tomkiss V50MUnattached    
23828:30   Mark Bonham V40MUnattached    
23928:31   Andie Gill SBV40WWootton RR28:3126:4726.7 
24028:32   Gary Prosser S30MUnattached    
24128:32   Kristina Maldutiene S30WUnattached    
24228:35   Emma Watkin S30WUnattached    
24328:37   Jamie Wooder S20MUnattached    
24428:37   Eddie Boshell S20MUnattached    
24528:40   Bryan Lewin V65MUnattached    
24628:41   Sarah Plimmer S30WUnattached    
24728:41   Stephanie Muncherji V50WUnattached    
24828:42   David Muncherji V50MUnattached    
24928:43   Graham Dezelsky V50MUnattached    
25028:43   Georgina Smith  S30WVegan25:4623:4922.1 
Page: 1 2