Rosliston parkrun # 34 External Results
Rosliston
5 Nov 16
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:56   Mark Slade  V35MHatton Darts RC17:5117:413.2 
219:14   Alex Killbery U18MUnattached    
319:39   Paul Waters  V40MHatton Darts RC18:3318:333.2 
419:46   Ben Sawbridge U15MUnattached    
520:04   Jack Shorten PBU15MBurton19:5317:350.4 
620:06   Michael Walters  S25MSouth Derbyshire19:2319:195.9 
720:10   James Farmer  U18MHeanor19:3917:150.2 
820:15   Glyn Loveday SBV45MEly20:1520:1219.4 
920:26   Andrew Windle  S30MSouth Derbyshire19:2018:495.5 
1020:35   Ashley Green U20MUnattached    
1120:39   Simon Griffiths  V35MLichfield20:2819:5822.2 
1220:46   Mark Ison  V40MTeam Derby Runner19:3219:056.7 
1320:56   Eimhin Wellings PBU15MBrighton Phoenix20:5620:5618.5 
1421:10   Gordon McLellan V35MUnattached    
1521:11   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1621:25   Scott Eley U18MUnattached    
1721:28   Phil Daws  V45MSouth Derbyshire20:3220:3211.4 
1821:45   Andrew Jones PBS30MUnattached20:4819:4313.1 
1921:58   Chris Fletcher  V55MHatton Darts RC21:1420:198.7 
2022:16   Anthony Ballance V50MUnattached    
2122:20   Dan Jones V45MUnattached    
2222:54   Stuart Meer V40MUnattached    
2322:59   Paul Salt V35MUnattached    
2423:11   Andy Wilson V45MUnattached    
2523:13   Emma Birtles V35WUnattached    
2623:22   Nathan Paul Withington U15MUnattached    
2723:30   Paul Liggins V50MUnattached    
2823:35   Paul McKay  V65MSouth Derbyshire22:4519:5914.3 
2923:39   Tim Moore  V40MIvanhoe23:0422:5419.3 
3023:51   Stephen Paul Withington V40MUnattached    
3123:57   Jason Wardle V45MUnattached    
3224:08   Neil Finn V45MUnattached    
3324:17   Steve Johnson S25MUnattached    
3424:47   Simon Reynolds  V40MUnattached19:0119:0113.6 
3524:56   Sarah Elson S30WHatton Darts RC    
3624:59   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3725:04   Peter Holmes V45MUnattached    
3825:07   Graham Blackshaw  V65MSouth Derbyshire24:1322:4219.7 
3925:09   Trevor Fear  V50MUnattached24:0922:3513.5 
4025:13   Theo Hamilton U18MUnattached    
4125:18   Joshua Hudson U18MUnattached    
4225:18   Paul Hudson V40MUnattached    
4325:26   Mark Farrar  SENMUnattached20:4519:376.9 
4425:29   Barry Hope V35MUnattached    
4525:35   Charlie Deakin-Jones U15MUnattached    
4625:35   David Walters V50MBurton Phoenix Canoe Club    
4725:37   Andy Burton V50MUnattached    
4825:38   Rob Titley V45MUnattached    
4925:39   Stefan Bugden V40MUnattached    
5025:40   Dean Easton V50MBurton Phoenix Canoe Club    
5125:40   Simon Collins V50MUnattached    
5225:43   Simon Kelly V45MUnattached    
5325:53   Tom Miller V35MUnattached    
5426:26   Hannah Noble S30WUnattached    
5526:28   Garth Mitchell U11MUnattached    
5626:30   Ian Mitchell V45MUnattached    
5726:34   Pawel Bach V45MUnattached    
5826:37   Keith Nurney V45MUnattached    
5926:39   Sian Hamilton  V45WWashlands25:0623:5116.0 
6026:40   Philip Hamilton V45MUnattached    
6126:41   Stephanie Roberts S20WRoyal Canoe Club    
6226:43   Claire Hodkinson V40WUnattached    
6326:48   Sharon Cheeseman V40WUnattached    
6426:51   Euan Pablo Holt U15MUnattached    
6526:53   Ben Archer S25MUnattached    
6626:58   Dave Benstead  V50MHatton Darts RC26:4321:5910.4 
6727:02   Alan Deakin V35MUnattached    
6827:07   Andrew Swindells  V45MCobra23:5723:1519.0 
6927:11   Carol Grace V50WUnattached    
7027:13   Reg Jones  V55MUnattached24:3923:2114.9 
7127:18   Craig Saddington S30MUnattached    
7227:22   Mike Atkins V35MUnattached    
7327:24   Michelle Holt V40WUnattached    
7427:25   Darren Roberts V45MUnattached    
7527:32   Melanie Trigg V45WUnattached    
7627:49   Anna Bach V45WUnattached    
7727:56   James Kirke SBU18MBurton27:5220:379.6 
7827:58   Jo Butler  V50WHatton Darts RC27:1825:1618.1 
7928:01   Hayden Robinson V45MUnattached    
8028:10   Melvin Randall V50MUnattached    
8128:12   Ollie Stephens S20MUnattached    
8228:13   Andrew Bennett  V45MHatton Darts RC24:3324:3318.4 
8328:14   Lucy Morris  V45WIlkeston26:1225:1720.9 
8428:15   Anne Robinson SBV55WRugeley/Rugeley Power Station28:1525:1516.3 
8528:21   Dru Simpson V40MJog Derbyshire    
8628:27   Louise Parker V40WUnattached    
8728:32   Hugh Kirke V45MUnattached    
8828:36   Marie York  V65WSouth Derbyshire27:2225:5323.2 
8928:43   Jonathan Parker V50MUnattached    
9028:49   Martin Killbery V50MUnattached    
9128:51   Christine Stephens V50WUnattached    
9228:52   Joanne Ison  S30WTeam Derby Runner27:0225:5820.8 
9329:04   Gareth Sutton S30MUnattached    
9429:08   Joanne Dalby V45WUnattached    
9529:14   Ricardo Moore  V50MSouth Derbyshire25:5125:0726.5 
9629:15   Hilde Katrine Andersen V35WUnattached    
9729:27   David York  V65MSouth Derbyshire27:5927:1230.4 
9829:35   Becky Lenaghan  V35WUnattached28:4226:2919.7 
9929:53   Angela Miller V35WUnattached    
10030:16   Justin Miller S30MUnattached    
10130:19   Adrian Roberts V55MBurton Phoenix Canoe Club    
10230:36   Angela Bates V45WUnattached    
10331:08   Dawn Grove V40WUnattached    
10431:43   Kate Hudson V45WWashland Womens Runners    
10531:47   Lawrence Peckham  V50MSouth Derbyshire28:5528:1527.1 
10631:58   Annemarie Bugden V40WUnattached    
10732:31   Anne Roberts V50WBurton Phoenix Canoe Club    
10832:52   Zoe Hardwick V45WUnattached    
10933:01   Huw Davison U11MUnattached    
11033:03   Paul Roberts  V50MSouth Derbyshire29:1327:0636.0 
11133:11   Stuart Bates V45MUnattached    
11233:18   Chris Mundin  V50MUnattached30:1329:3525.7 
11333:27   Babs Woodward  V40WUnattached32:4432:2530.8 
11433:32   Maxine Brown  V50WIvanhoe31:4430:0826.9 
11533:34   Lily Miller U15WUnattached    
11633:49   Joy Lacey V50WUnattached    
11734:11   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11834:16   Amanda Smith V45WUnattached    
11934:25   Katerine Sutton V35WUnattached    
12034:35   William Lawrenson V60MBurton Phoenix Canoe Club    
12134:36   Sharon Ann Wright V45WUnattached    
12234:39   Anna Stubbs SBV40WWashlands34:3930:4328.2 
12334:41   Jill Langley  V45WWashlands34:2534:2536.0 
12434:52   Esme Davison U15WUnattached    
12534:53   Nicola Ryan V40WUnattached    
12634:54   Maddy Stretton V35WUnattached    
12734:59   Nigel Davison V50MUnattached    
12835:04   Tony Wardle V70MUnattached    
12935:05   Barry Saunders  V50MSouth Derbyshire21:4721:3810.3 
13035:07   Alison Jackson  V50WSouth Derbyshire34:1133:0931.2 
13135:16   Julianne Walters V45WBurton Phoenix Canoe Club    
13235:21   Melanie Bridgen V50WUnattached    
13335:22   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13435:38   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13535:39   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13635:41   Claire Price V45WUnattached    
13735:43   Gill Killbery V45WUnattached    
13836:34   Joanna Trounson V55WUnattached    
13937:09   Ian Farmer V45MUnattached    
14038:40   Grace Cooke U15WUnattached    
14138:41   Nicola Cooke S25WUnattached    
14240:22   Michelle Moore  V35WUnattached33:5033:2834.0 
14340:52   Angel Kerr-Delworth U11WUnattached    
14441:02   Deana Huskisson V40WUnattached    
14541:20   Susan Kerr-Delworth V40WUnattached    
14650:38   Holly Ife U11WSouth Derbyshire Road Runners AC    
14750:39   Carolyn Ife  V45WUnattached29:4126:5528.2 
14850:39   Cath Johnston  V65WSouth Derbyshire35:1429:0632.2 
14950:42   Gregory Skinner V35MUnattached    
15052:36   Sandra Bennett V45WUnattached    
15152:36   Sarah Walters S20WBurton Phoenix Canoe Club    
15252:37   Deborah Crump V55WBurton Phoenix Canoe Club