Bushy Park parkrun # 651 External Results
Bushy Park
5 Nov 16
Page: 1 2 3 4 5
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:15   Matthew Shirling PBS20MLiverpool H/St. Mary's Uni15:1515:157.9 
215:18   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
315:58   Andy Greenleaf SBS30MSerpentine15:5815:30-4.3 
416:03   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
516:48   Johnny Suttle  S25MQueens Park16:2916:06-1.2 
616:56   Oliver Hobson PBU18MUnattached16:5616:5624.3 
716:59   Justin Reid PBV45MHercules Wimbledon16:5916:33-0.1 
817:06   Tom Higgins SBS30MWalton/Thames Turbo17:0616:3610.6 
917:08   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1017:29   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1117:35   Peter Bartolomy PBV40MUnattached17:3516:38-0.7 
1217:40   Anthony Whelan  S30M26.217:1417:144.5 
1317:43   Giovanni Graglia  S25MUnattached17:3817:151.2 
1417:44   Jonathan Stone SBS25MEast Anglia Uni17:4416:491.2 
1517:46   Jamie McCullagh  V35MKingston & Poly17:3816:3912.4 
1617:49   Angus Beaumont SBV40MSerpentine17:4917:042.3 
1717:50   Dan Domeniconi PBV40MSHAEF Shifters17:5017:021.3 
1817:51   Jamie Waters S20MUnattached    
1917:54   Chris Dyson SBS30MSurrey Hills Pumas17:5416:050.4 
2017:56   Nick Wright  V40MRanelagh17:2617:162.9 
2117:58   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2218:10   Mark McKinnon  S30MSweatshop17:5317:232.5 
2318:11   Joseph Twigg PBU18MLancaster & Morecambe18:1117:181.5 
2418:12   Matthew Taylor  S25MKingston & Poly17:4217:2312.0 
2518:26   Alberto Carrasco Ferreira PBS30MThames Turbo18:1118:027.3 
2618:30   Jonathan Ormerod  V35MStragglers17:3517:083.5 
2718:31   John Gibbard PBV35MUnattached18:3118:3113.2 
2818:32   Steve Gardner  S25MBelgrave17:1716:10-0.5 
2918:34   James Whistler  S25MRanelagh/Birmingham Uni/St. Mary's Richmond17:3417:172.2 
3018:38   Mark Gratton  V35MSt. Mary's Richmond17:2817:034.1 
3118:41   Joe Jenkinson  S25MLondon City AC18:2717:362.6 
3218:43   Robert Hunter SBS20MKingston & Poly18:4318:0811.6 
3318:44   Jack Butler  U18MWalton18:2918:0911.9 
3418:45   Andy Dunderdale  V35MLondon Heathside18:3418:2116.3 
3518:46   Laurence Duffy  V55MStragglers18:3817:584.2 
3618:47   Stewart Curtis SBV40MBBC18:2917:554.3 
3718:48   Stefan Krueger  V35MStragglers18:0917:473.5 
3818:49   Joe Murfin S25MUnattached    
3918:50   Neil Turney  V35MChiltern Church Runners18:0817:292.2 
4018:51   Ed Bellamy SBV45MUnattached18:5118:065.1 
4118:57   Stephen Tilson V35MUnattached    
4218:58   Grant Russell  V40MUnattached18:4618:045.3 
4318:59   Andy Freeman PBV35MUnattached18:3718:297.6 
4419:03   Richard Baggott  S30MStragglers17:5717:382.6 
4519:06   Declan Connolly U15MUnattached    
4619:06   Bernie Mulvany  V55MUnattached18:4217:426.5 
4719:12   Jack Ross SBS25MUnattached18:3518:1815.0 
4819:21   David Matthews SBS30MFul-On TC19:2119:1212.4 
4919:22   Aaron Israel V40MUnattached    
5019:24   Jeremy Langdon  V50MUnattached19:0918:575.1 
5119:24   Ravi Lobo  V40MSt. Mary's Richmond19:1619:167.3 
5219:25   Adam Wells  V45MViceroys TC18:4518:274.9 
5319:27   Richard Hobson V50MUnattached    
5419:27   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5519:35   Neil Browning  V45MStragglers18:5718:407.2 
5619:37   Matthew Taylor S25MUnattached    
5719:38   Stephen Hird PBV45MUnattached19:3218:444.8 
5819:42   Ralph Blackbourn  V35MUnattached19:4018:555.2 
5919:42   Jamie Oliver V40MUnattached    
6019:45   Finty Royle PBU15WChorley ATC/Red Rose19:4519:196.5 
6119:45   Colin Cockburn  V35MUnattached18:4418:435.8 
6219:47   Ian Haylock  V45MBritish Airways18:5418:525.6 
6319:50   Julian Diamond  V50MUnattached19:2619:187.7 
6419:50   Katherine Wilson SBS30W26.219:5019:139.6 
6519:53   Matthew Tyas PBU20MUnattached19:4018:164.0 
6619:54   David Tyas  V50MUnattached19:3318:457.0 
6719:55   Stuart Bird V40MUnattached    
6819:57   David Noble V45MUnattached    
6919:57   Charlie Pimlott V35MUnattached    
7019:58   Rob Wakeling V40MUnattached    
7120:00   Chris Brimacombe  V50MUnattached19:0518:497.3 
7220:01   David Cowie  V45MWalton19:5919:5315.4 
7320:02   Richard Gurd PBV45MRanelagh20:0219:226.7 
7420:02   David Maher  V35M26.219:5718:327.3 
7520:04   John P Woods  V50MUnattached19:4919:379.0 
7620:05   Joshua Preston S20MUnattached    
7720:07   Victoria Haslam  S25W26.219:5019:054.7 
7820:09   Ben Downe  V35M26.220:0120:0110.8 
7920:11   James Morris PBU18MUnattached20:1118:465.8 
8020:12   Christopher Coates  S30MStragglers19:4818:123.7 
8120:14   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8220:16   Graham Goffey  V50MUnattached19:3319:3310.0 
8320:17   Sophie Riches SBS20WWoodford Green Essex Ladies/St. Mary's Uni20:1717:5516.5 
8420:18   Oliver Edwards  V35MUnattached19:2818:416.3 
8520:20   Steven Archer V40MUnattached    
8620:22   Will Offer  S30MUnattached20:0418:203.6 
8720:23   Mark Norris V35MUnattached    
8820:27   Nick Rowe  V50MStragglers19:4319:017.6 
8920:28   Patrick Walsh  S25MStragglers19:0718:4813.3 
9020:30   Richard Austin Mead  V45MUnattached19:4819:487.5 
9120:32   Andy Anstey  V45MStragglers19:4619:037.2 
9220:34   James Morris  S25MBelgrave19:5818:394.7 
9320:37   Paul Belcher  V55MStragglers20:1818:249.0 
9420:38   Paul Berry  V55MUnattached20:1719:109.5 
9520:39   Philip Andrews  V40MRanelagh19:1918:335.5 
9620:39   Chris Brook SBV40MRanelagh/St. Mary's Richmond20:3918:167.6 
9720:40   David Bate  V40MUnattached20:1119:437.7 
9820:41   Ethan Newton U18MUnattached    
9920:42   Jon Samuel  V50MElmbridge19:5618:357.1 
10020:43   Mike Dennison  V55MUnattached20:1319:255.7 
10120:44   Polly Adams  V50WRoyal Manor of Portland/West 420:0219:447.9 
10220:44   Sean Broughton  SENMUnattached20:2219:588.6 
10320:45   Isabel Hessey  S25WUnattached20:0519:035.2 
10420:45   Rik King V35MUnattached    
10520:46   Joseph Perini S25MUnattached    
10620:48   Layth Shaban S25MUnattached    
10720:50   Richard Clark  V55MHercules Wimbledon20:1820:068.9 
10820:51   Christopher Hill S25MUnattached    
10920:51   Neil Stewart  V40MUnattached19:5719:346.4 
11020:52   Matt Gardner S25MUnattached    
11120:53   Daniel Clark V40MUnattached    
11220:54   Joe Holland  SENMUnattached19:5319:4416.4 
11320:55   William James Willett  V50MUnattached20:4320:3411.9 
11420:55   Andy Wingate  V40MStragglers19:5919:218.6 
11520:56   Simon J Webb  V35MStragglers20:0219:537.8 
11620:58   Kevin Price  V50MStragglers20:1919:548.1 
11720:59   Alex Kew V45MKingfisher Triathletes    
11821:00   Emma Stringer  S30W26.219:5119:517.8 
11921:00   Michael Renouf V40MUnattached    
12021:01   Stewart Rose  V55MUnattached20:2719:5412.3 
12121:01   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12221:02   Michael Griffin S30MUnattached    
12321:03   George Eustice PBV45MCornwall AC19:5519:2710.2 
12421:04   Annabel Cooper U18WUnattached    
12521:04   Jamie Parkes  S20MUnattached20:2120:2113.1 
12621:05   Lucy Marquand U18WUnattached    
12721:06   Andrew Scarisbrick S30MUnattached    
12821:09   Ian Peggs  V45MStragglers20:4119:236.1 
12921:09   Malcolm J Taylor  V55MUnattached20:5220:4211.4 
13021:09   Jacob Gelona U15MUnattached    
13121:10   Krystyna Smith  V35WClapham Runners20:1719:3910.2 
13221:11   Andrew Grant V35MUnattached    
13321:12   Chris Napper  V40MUnattached20:4220:2915.5 
13421:13   Charley Hardwick  SENMUnattached20:4020:067.9 
13521:14   Vinh Lam  V35MSerpentine20:4820:439.8 
13621:17   Kathryn Bartle  U18WKingston & Poly20:5020:5015.2 
13721:17   Jake Vaughan V40MTrafalgar Schools    
13821:18   Harry Tuckman  U11MWalton20:0019:185.6 
13921:20   Crispin Allen  V45MStragglers17:4317:362.8 
14021:21   Austin Molnar  SENMUnattached20:5820:459.1 
14121:21   Jonathan Mainwaring  V50MUnattached19:1418:234.5 
14221:21   Thomas Clarke U15MThames Turbo Triathlon    
14321:22   Franco Boeri  V45MUnattached20:5320:5310.2 
14421:23   Isabel Livesey  U15WSt. Mary's Richmond21:0719:126.3 
14521:25   Jo Tyler S30WUnattached    
14621:25   Louise H Shaw  V40WUnattached20:3820:288.6 
14721:26   Thomas Philip Howard  V35MUnattached20:4320:349.5 
14821:27   Carike Steytler S25WUnattached    
14921:27   Oliver Burke U15MUnattached    
15021:28   Daniel Rossiter S25MUnattached    
15121:28   Tom Sellen S30MUnattached    
15221:29   Jason Canham V45MUnattached    
15321:30   Clare Coley-Maud  S25WClapham Chasers20:4519:288.3 
15421:31   Mikey Askew V45MUnattached    
15521:32   Philip Tauwhare  V50MStragglers21:2621:1410.9 
15621:33   Jonathan Evans V50MUnattached    
15721:34   James Wallingford  V35MRG Active Race Team19:2219:179.8 
15821:34   Laurie Avadis  V55MWalton21:0820:1919.8 
15921:35   Stacy Fairhead  S30WGuildford & Godalming20:2219:4116.5 
16021:35   David Brewin  V60MStragglers20:5720:459.5 
16121:35   Miles Marshall PBS20MUnattached21:1121:1124.0 
16221:36   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16321:37   Jeremy Palmer  V50MUnattached19:0118:484.7 
16421:37   Joseph Palmer  S20MUnattached19:2419:2417.6 
16521:38   Tony Baker  V40MUnattached20:1819:508.2 
16621:39   AN Other         
16721:39   Dominic White  V50MUnattached21:1220:4510.3 
16821:41   David Folly V35MUnattached    
16921:41   Edward Brunskill  V40M26.220:3018:358.1 
17021:42   Mark Randall S25MUnattached    
17121:42   William Herbert V50MUnattached    
17221:42   Rex Stonehouse SBV40MUnattached21:2620:3713.2 
17321:43   Anthony Lalsing  SENMUnattached19:5418:165.5 
17421:44   Richard Bulkley  V45MKingfisher Tri21:2220:4710.1 
17521:45   Richard Jeffries  SENMUnattached19:3919:176.0 
17621:46   Andrew Law V40MUnattached    
17721:46   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17821:49   James Munns U20MUnattached    
17921:49   AN Other         
18021:50   Imogen King  U15WSt. Mary's Richmond20:4120:0114.4 
18121:51   Paul Clarke  V40MUnattached20:0618:217.6 
18221:51   Lily Waldeck-Evans PBU15WHerne Hill21:5121:4823.3 
18321:52   Steve Morley V35MUnattached    
18421:52   Daniel Austin  V40MUnattached21:0420:3527.8 
18521:54   Andrew David Howarth  V50MDefra21:4921:4912.3 
18621:54   Charlie Spencer V35MUnattached    
18721:55   Jonathan Cox  V50MUnattached21:0120:0317.2 
18821:56   Stuart John Dwyer  V35MUnattached21:0020:247.8 
18921:57   Christian Morris  S30MSerpentine20:0919:447.4 
19021:58   Brent Cariddi V35MUnattached    
19121:59   Jonathan Peter Willett  S20MUnattached20:5520:5516.4 
19221:59   Martin Stockham  V55MUnattached21:5219:5123.3 
19322:00   Laura Robson  SENWUnattached21:5520:479.2 
19422:01   Mike Willis SBV50MUnattached22:0121:0217.3 
19522:01   M Murtaza V50MUnattached    
19622:02   James Helm  V40MUnattached20:4219:556.9 
19722:02   Rob Birkett V35MUnattached    
19822:03   Jim Mahoney  V50MUnattached19:4118:4523.0 
19922:05   Alex Hankey  SENMUnattached20:5720:5711.8 
20022:06   Charlie Carillo  V55MUnattached21:5021:0912.8 
20122:06   Thomas McGlew V45MUnattached    
20222:07   Ian H Robertson  V50MUnattached21:5320:559.2 
20322:08   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20422:09   Charles Harmer  V50MUnattached21:1920:5711.8 
20522:10   Niamh Hyland  U20WSt. Mary's Richmond/Unattached21:4920:5410.6 
20622:11   Alasdair Turner  V50MUnattached21:5621:5414.5 
20722:11   Steve Trend  V55MPurbeck22:0020:1513.1 
20822:12   Annabel Hobday  U18WKingston & Poly21:2820:113.0 
20922:14   Gordon Birkett  SENMUnattached19:3119:3110.5 
21022:17   Enda Heneghan V35MUnattached    
21122:17   Edward Gladigau  S20MUnattached21:3020:0229.4 
21222:18   Barry King  V60MHercules Wimbledon21:1220:5611.8 
21322:19   Emma Harris V45WUnattached    
21422:20   David Jones V45MUnattached    
21522:20   Edward Tomlin U15MUnattached    
21622:20   Ayman Murtaza U15MUnattached    
21722:21   Graeme Read  S25MUnattached21:2721:1515.4 
21822:21   Daniel Clifford S20MUnattached    
21922:21   Duncan Hyde V50MUnattached    
22022:22   Peter Eveson  V55MUnattached21:5721:4815.1 
22122:22   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22222:23   Michael Wilkins V50MUnattached    
22322:23   Matt Gregory S30MUnattached    
22422:24   Gregory Wloch S20MUnattached    
22522:24   Adam Kettle PBV35MIpswich Jaffa22:2422:2420.7 
22622:26   Rodney McCulloch  S30M26.218:1117:162.7 
22722:27   Dan Matthews  V40MUnattached21:3219:5011.6 
22822:28   Crispin White  V50MUnattached22:1322:1314.2 
22922:31   Anna Trihan  S30WVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets/United States21:5221:009.8 
23022:31   Adam Wright  V40MRanelagh20:4719:5312.2 
23122:32   Mike Morris  V55MThames Turbo21:5519:2212.7 
23222:32   Matthew Burge  V50MWimbledon Windmilers21:4720:5515.2 
23322:33   Mark Hays V45MUnattached    
23422:34   James Scallan V35MUnattached    
23522:35   Stuart William James Henderson  SENMUnattached21:5219:0114.7 
23622:36   John Turner SBV60MStragglers22:3220:4112.4 
23722:36   Patrick Helm U15MUnattached    
23822:36   James Tappenden  SENMUnattached21:5621:0910.6 
23922:37   David Burke V50MUnattached    
24022:39   Richard Fletcher  V55MUnattached21:3819:3914.6 
24122:39   Laurence Hegarty PBS25MUnattached22:3922:3922.4 
24222:40   Paul Keeler  V60MSevenoaks21:3520:5512.7 
24322:40   Martin Rowlatt V45MUnattached    
24422:42   Lucas Sicard S30MUnattached    
24522:42   Etsuro Yazaki  V50MUnattached21:4921:4615.0 
24622:42   Jonathon Munns S20MUnattached    
24722:43   Ramona Thevenet  V55WStragglers22:2319:2414.9 
24822:43   Kenneth Tomlin PBV50MUnattached22:4322:4328.5 
24922:43   Greg Mace  V40MUnattached21:4521:0910.9 
25022:44   Chris Long  V50MUnattached22:1319:4513.1 
Page: 1 2 3 4 5