Gnoll parkrun # 51 External Results
Gnoll
29 Oct 16
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:36   Ben Pease  U20MRipon16:0316:030.3 
216:42   Jake Waldron  S25MNewham & Essex Beagles/Exeter/Ranelagh16:1015:58-1.7 
317:19   Richard Copp  S30MSwansea16:1716:172.7 
417:20   Andrew Reynolds SBS30MNeath17:2016:480.2 
518:57   Matthew Davies  S30MRun4All18:2218:226.8 
620:07   Thomas Callard  U18MNeath18:5017:51-0.3 
720:15   Finlay Catling PBU15MCeltic Tri19:1619:165.9 
820:43   Samuel Lennox PBU15MNeath20:0918:194.9 
921:29   Julia Bailey  S25WRanelagh/Bath Uni20:0420:049.8 
1021:44   Doug Ferry V40MUnattached    
1122:19   Rich Skinner S30MUnattached    
1222:31   Paul Winstanley  V50MRun4All21:3521:359.9 
1322:48   Andrew Jenkins V50MUnattached    
1423:07   Awen Lewis U18WUnattached    
1523:20   Richard Bowen  V70MNeath22:4119:3415.2 
1623:35   Adrian Catling V50MUnattached    
1723:36   Andrew Nicholas V50MUnattached    
1823:41   Bevis Lloyd-West V40MUnattached    
1924:14   Ioan Griffiths U15MUnattached    
2024:17   Ian Cole S30MUnattached    
2124:20   Darren Davies V35MUnattached    
2224:31   Steve Martin V50MUnattached    
2324:36   Annamarie Parsons  V45WPort Talbot/Unattached22:4322:4312.6 
2424:48   David Bell V40MUnattached    
2524:55   David Beddows  V40MUnattached23:4522:2312.9 
2624:55   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2724:56   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2825:33   Wayne Lewis V50MUnattached    
2925:36   Debbie Dowsett  V50WBournemouth Joggers24:5623:2016.6 
3025:40   Christopher Evans PBV40MRun4All25:3723:4617.1 
3126:47   Jacob Parry U15MUnattached    
3226:48   Gemma Nesbitt  S30WRun4All25:4123:5215.4 
3326:56   Mark Morgan V55MUnattached    
3426:59   Martin Mahoney  V45MRun4All26:0925:5724.1 
3527:46   Meilyr Harries V50MUnattached    
3628:05   Jason Hardwicke V45MUnattached    
3728:30   Ashton Parry U11MUnattached    
3828:31   Ffilip Parry V40MUnattached    
3928:46   Anthony Jenkins V55MUnattached    
4028:51   Teleri Williams V45WUnattached    
4129:03   Graham Daniels  V50MRun4All26:4725:0817.7 
4229:25   Andy Reed V45MUnattached    
4329:28   Connor Grover U15MUnattached    
4429:33   Paul Clement V50MUnattached    
4529:44   Sonia Hawking V40WUnattached    
4629:46   Jordan Lane  U18MPort Talbot26:3922:1715.0 
4729:49   Steven Evans V50MUnattached    
4830:14   Sharon Hancock V40WUnattached    
4930:15   Jonathan Hancock V35MUnattached    
5030:23   Amanda Edwards V50WUnattached    
5130:46   Owen Griffiths V40MUnattached    
5231:26   Robert Hearn V50MUnattached    
5331:32   Mair Davies  S30WPontardawe27:4626:2231.0 
5432:10   Frances Lewis-Wong U15WCeltic Tri    
5532:10   Julie Lewis  V40WRun4All29:3029:3024.5 
5632:43   Lauren Pugh S25WUnattached    
5732:45   Lisa Evans V45WUnattached    
5833:16   Mohammed Ajam S20MUnattached    
5933:34   Ger Corish S25MUnattached    
6033:36   Kathryn Lane  V40WPort Talbot31:1329:2629.3 
6134:07   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6234:08   Sam Hawking V40MCeltic Tri    
6335:29   Ruth Hegarty  V35WRun4All33:3032:4730.7 
6436:09   Adriana Beddows V45WUnattached    
6536:46   Joanne Williams V45WUnattached    
6638:43   Susie Jones  V45WRun4All33:2328:1722.3 
6738:59   Tracey Farley V45WUnattached    
6840:43   Georgia Lougher U18WUnattached    
6940:44   Lee Lougher V40MUnattached    
7041:34   Dianne Cooper V50WUnattached    
7141:36   Samantha Minett S30WUnattached    
7246:24   Elizabeth Roberts V55WUnattached    
7346:27   Sian Roberts V50WUnattached    
7447:44   Emma Savory S25WUnattached    
7547:45   Hannah Neyton S25WUnattached    
7648:56   Brian Jones  V45MRun4All35:1530:3125.8 
7751:05   Sandi Mitchell  V45WRun4All41:3541:3534.1 
7854:51   Selina Jones V45WUnattached    
7954:51   Andrea Jenkins  V50WRun4All44:0544:0535.5 
8054:53   Rachel Foster V35WUnattached