Cranleigh parkrun # 110 External Results
Cranleigh
29 Oct 16
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:20   John McKenna PBV40MWaverley17:5317:222.9 
218:25   Chris Finill  V55MHarrow17:5616:424.3 
318:39   Pete O'Connell  V55MHorsham Joggers17:3817:264.0 
418:45   Joe Edwards PBU18MDorking & Mole Valley18:4518:057.3 
519:45   Gary Painting  S30MLordshill18:4818:486.5 
619:55   Joe Ross  S25MUnattached18:4618:052.4 
720:06   Charles Cumming  U20MUnattached19:2419:0811.9 
820:23   Henry Bushell U18MUnattached    
920:29   Henry Beaumont  SENMUnattached19:4518:176.4 
1020:59   Adam Donoghue V45MUnattached    
1121:20   David Brawn  SENMUnattached19:3719:226.1 
1221:25   Will Sherrington-Scales S25MUnattached    
1321:30   Duncan Hickman S20MUnattached    
1421:42   Ian Helm V45MUnattached    
1521:46   Toby Long  U15MBerkshire Schs20:0820:0822.1 
1621:49   Scott Briant V35MUnattached    
1721:51   Dan Wood V45MUnattached    
1822:04   Dan Pilling V45MUnattached    
1922:06   Luke Stables  U15MGuildford & Godalming21:3421:0915.2 
2022:14   Cecilia Tallis  U15WLondon Schs22:0522:0521.5 
2122:32   Ben Osborn  V35MStragglers17:5516:223.8 
2222:34   Andrew Ferrier  V50MCranleigh22:0121:4912.5 
2322:40   Chris Mercer  S30MGuildford & Godalming19:2619:2611.8 
2422:46   Claire Tallis  V45WUnattached22:2022:2020.9 
2522:52   Mark Edwards  V45MDorking & Mole Valley21:5021:2816.2 
2623:25   Raymond Grue  V65MCranleigh23:2122:3512.9 
2723:42   Sebastian Tallis U18MUnattached    
2823:47   Charles Tallis U18MUnattached    
2923:48   Emily Chadwick  S25WUnattached22:2821:2110.9 
3023:52   Val Purnell  V55WHorsham Joggers21:2420:4112.9 
3123:56   Martin Stables V35MUnattached    
3224:14   Chris Mason V45MUnattached    
3324:25   Glyn Sargeant  V50MUnattached23:4923:4923.8 
3424:40   Laurence Hepworth U15MUnattached    
3524:45   Lynne Harris  V60WUnattached22:5822:4513.0 
3625:40   Abby Lamboll  U18WHorsham Blue Star21:3821:1815.7 
3725:44   Rob Wheeler V45MUnattached    
3825:50   Eleanore Coulthard  S30WKenilworth Runners24:1521:2115.6 
3925:57   Ian Dobbs  V50MGuildford & Godalming24:2824:2819.1 
4026:00   Lucy Cumming  U18WUnattached23:4223:4221.0 
4126:08   Isla Gray S30WUnattached    
4226:17   Gary Stevens S30MUnattached    
4326:25   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4426:26   Xavier Riley  SENMUnattached23:1722:0017.6 
4526:30   Rachel Long V40WUnattached    
4626:35   Mike Saunders  V50MUnattached24:1021:5616.1 
4726:46   Carlyn Angus  S30WHorley Harriers23:5123:3719.0 
4826:46   Andy Bryant V45MCranleigh Tryathlon Club    
4926:49   Stephanie Lawson V45WUnattached    
5027:01   Abigail Vincent U11WUnattached    
5127:02   Tim Vincent V50MUnattached    
5227:05   Graham Finlay V60MUnattached    
5327:46   Caroline Gargaro  V45WHorsham Joggers23:5723:5728.3 
5427:53   Nick Cumming  V50MUnattached24:3521:1526.2 
5528:02   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5628:11   Mark Tabor  V55MOS Runners27:1526:2018.2 
5728:39   Jane Dyer V50WUnattached    
5828:43   Max Benson V40MUnattached    
5928:44   John Bushell V50MUnattached    
6028:53   Frances Gummer S30WUnattached    
6129:19   Catherine George V50WUnattached    
6229:19   Clare Wood V45WUnattached    
6329:33   Rebecca Pearce U11WUnattached    
6429:34   James Pearce SBV35MWaverley29:3419:456.9 
6529:50   Lorraine Forehead V55WUnattached    
6629:54   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6730:02   Emma De Vos V35WCranleigh Sunflowers    
6830:26   Emily Deasley U11WUnattached    
6930:38   Louise Bryant V45WUnattached    
7031:24   Geraldine Williams V60WUnattached    
7132:33   Amelie Stevens U11WUnattached    
7232:33   Heather Stevens S30WUnattached    
7333:16   Jill Hepworth V45WUnattached    
7433:18   Barbara Stevens V40WUnattached    
7533:19   Lisa Quinlan V35WCranleigh Sunflowers    
7633:36   Harry Charlton V45MUnattached    
7734:23   Julia Finill  V55WUnattached31:3629:5632.2 
7834:46   Luke Elms U11MUnattached    
7934:46   Helen Bryce V35WCranleigh Sunflowers    
8034:54   Jane Heathcott V60WCranleigh Tryathlon Club    
8135:40   Emma Forsdike V35WUnattached    
8235:40   Kate Mason V45WCranleigh Sunflowers    
8336:02   Joan Bird V50WUnattached    
8437:22   Jessica Robinson U15WUnattached    
8538:20   Sara Burge S30WUnattached    
8638:53   Penny Green V50WUnattached    
8739:32   Daniel Elms U11MUnattached    
8839:32   Paula Elms V40WCranleigh Sunflowers    
8940:03   Isla Buckman U11WUnattached    
9040:05   Amy Giacomuzzi V35WUnattached    
9140:18   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9240:22   Jenny Boyd  V60WHorsham Joggers36:2636:0234.8 
9340:22   Victoria Saunders  V45WHorsham Joggers33:4731:2027.2 
9442:59   Edith Riseley U11WUnattached    
9543:01   David Riseley V35MUnattached    
9643:02   Deborah L Riseley V35WUnattached    
9750:00   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9850:00   Michael Saunders  V55MHorsham Joggers20:4920:049.3 
9950:04   Jane Hopwood V50WUnattached