Conkers parkrun # 296 External Results
Conkers
29 Oct 16
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:04   Tom Bradley  S20MHatton Darts RC18:0217:311.9 
218:06   Mark Slade  V35MHatton Darts RC17:5117:433.1 
318:13   Chris Lockhart  V35MUnattached17:2316:03-1.1 
418:31   Robert Eaton  S30MSouth Derbyshire17:4617:241.9 
518:33   Anthony Speight S20MUnattached    
618:51   Rich Miller  V50MCharnwood18:2317:592.6 
718:57   Steven Nugent U15MDofE    
819:08   Mark Harriott  V45MSouth Derbyshire18:4118:124.2 
919:11   Liam Burke SBS20MWadhurst/Ashford AC19:1118:5916.6 
1019:23   James Arnold  V35MShenley18:1117:3611.8 
1119:29   Ross Clarke  S25MSouth Derbyshire18:5217:382.3 
1219:55   Mark Parker  S25MIvanhoe19:0017:392.6 
1319:59   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1419:59   Steve Chapman V40MUnattached    
1520:00   James Gough  V35MSouth Derbyshire19:3719:155.5 
1620:00   George Jackson U18MUnattached    
1720:10   Michael Keaveny U20MUnattached    
1820:13   Dave Allery V45MIvanhoe Runners    
1920:25   Jim Chapman V40MUnattached    
2020:33   Alex Dutton V35MUnattached    
2120:42   Louis Bassett U15MUnattached    
2220:45   David Linney V45MUnattached    
2320:48   Stephen Leafe  V55MSouth Derbyshire19:5819:539.1 
2420:50   Gary Lyness V45MUnattached    
2520:53   David Walton  S30MUnattached20:0619:3410.5 
2621:00   Faith Tipper  V40WIvanhoe20:4120:4112.6 
2721:05   Daniel Fielding U18MUnattached    
2821:06   John Duffield-moore SBV55MUnattached21:0620:1615.9 
2921:06   Lee Swales  S25MTeam Derby Runner20:0319:557.4 
3021:10   Rob Pritchett V40MUnattached    
3121:17   Rebecca Grant V35WActive Dog Cornwall    
3221:29   Jason Atkins V50MSouth Derbyshire Road Runners AC    
3321:31   Mark Wilson S20MUnattached    
3421:32   Greg Richards V50MUnattached    
3521:40   Ted Spencer U18MUnattached    
3621:53   Christina Hawtin  S30WSouth Derbyshire20:0318:598.4 
3721:54   Cian O'Gara U18MUnattached    
3822:00   Peter Barzetovic  V55MNuneaton20:2419:357.6 
3922:07   Richard Bebbington SBV45MIvanhoe22:0720:529.2 
4022:10   Nathan Paul Withington U15MUnattached    
4122:11   David Pimperton V40MUnattached    
4222:12   Ian Archer  V45MUnattached21:1620:169.8 
4322:13   Pete Carey V45MUnattached    
4422:19   Adrian Leigh  V35MSouth Derbyshire21:4920:4411.0 
4522:24   Mark Boast  V35MUnattached21:1520:5010.2 
4622:26   Phil Thorpe V45MUnattached    
4722:27   Stephen P Fowler  V55MSouth Derbyshire21:3120:2122.1 
4822:28   Ross Ballinger S30MUnattached    
4922:28   William Cooper U15MUnattached    
5022:29   Simon John Dunn V50MUnattached    
5122:32   Marcus Dockerty V45MUnattached    
5222:33   David Pickering  V50MUnattached22:0921:5212.7 
5322:34   Gary Price  V50MSouth Derbyshire22:2721:0413.7 
5422:38   Andy Brown S20MUnattached    
5522:38   Paul Glover SBV50MSouth Derbyshire22:3821:1910.4 
5622:41   Derek Harvey V45MUnattached    
5722:43   Lucy Mcdermott  V40WIvanhoe22:2021:169.4 
5822:48   Robert Briers V60MUnattached    
5922:50   Ian Mellor V35MUnattached    
6022:50   Alison Harris V45WUnattached    
6122:56   Paul Dolman V50MUnattached    
6222:57   Mark Richards V35MUnattached    
6323:01   Mark Eydman V50MIvanhoe Runners    
6423:01   Brett Parker S25MUnattached    
6523:05   Mark Newham V40MUnattached    
6623:07   Adam Randall PBS30MUnattached22:2522:2518.0 
6723:12   Simon Wright V40MUnattached    
6823:12   Matthew Sturgess V45MUnattached    
6923:13   Tim Picken V35MUnattached    
7023:13   Reuben Betts U15MUnattached    
7123:14   Keegan Crawford S25MUnattached    
7223:15   Karen Bell  V45WIvanhoe/Charnwood Triathlon Club21:4421:258.8 
7323:16   Damon Bland  V45MIvanhoe20:3320:138.2 
7423:16   Andrew Lindley  V50MIvanhoe20:1519:398.9 
7523:17   Stephen Paul Withington V40MUnattached    
7623:17   Dean Walters V45MUnattached    
7723:18   Brian Runagle  V60MUnattached22:1821:5111.3 
7823:21   Phill Lewis V40MUnattached    
7923:23   Jason Bayley V40MUnattached    
8023:25   Laura Storer  SENWUnattached21:5121:5118.3 
8123:26   Pete Clarke V45MUnattached    
8223:26   Andrew Orme  V45MSouth Derbyshire19:2719:057.3 
8323:26   Romain Chambard  V35MSouth Derbyshire20:3519:598.5 
8423:27   Frank Thompson V45MUnattached    
8523:27   Kelly Knight  V35WSouth Derbyshire20:0820:0813.5 
8623:27   Ian Statham V40MUnattached    
8723:31   Adam Furner V40MUnattached    
8823:36   Kevin Borley  V45MHermitage22:3322:2212.8 
8923:39   George Bain V50MUnattached    
9023:40   Andrew Ogston V45MUnattached    
9123:41   Dawn Lesley Storer  V50WBarrow Runners21:5520:2812.0 
9223:44   Michael Peterson V45MUnattached    
9323:46   Pete Wileman V55MTitan Triathlon Club    
9423:47   Jimmy Bland U20MUnattached    
9523:50   Ray Mortlock  V60MUnattached23:1321:4827.0 
9623:52   Will Lewis V40MUnattached    
9723:55   Sam McDermott U15MUnattached    
9824:05   Paul Hughes V40MUnattached    
9924:07   Laura Fearn V35WUnattached    
10024:08   Neil Hubbard V50MUnattached    
10124:09   Stephen Holmes V35MUnattached    
10224:10   Kathryn Little V45WUnattached    
10324:11   Richard Trevelyan PBV45MIvanhoe23:3522:1016.0 
10424:11   Martin Bassett V50MUnattached    
10524:12   Jodie Webb PBS25WWashlands/Unattached24:1223:4418.1 
10624:13   Graham Blackshaw SBV65MSouth Derbyshire24:1322:4218.9 
10724:16   Kevin Clarke  V50MSouth Derbyshire21:1920:2510.2 
10824:25   Andrew Ian Harris  S30MHermitage/Unattached20:5320:1925.3 
10924:26   Gareth Rowe S25MUnattached    
11024:32   Mark Nugent V50MUnattached    
11124:35   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11224:36   Daniel Miller U15MUnattached    
11324:36   Adam Wheldon S25MUnattached    
11424:39   Anthony Richards  V45MSouth Derbyshire22:4221:4511.2 
11524:43   Shane Stanton  V50MIvanhoe23:3123:0017.2 
11624:44   Barry Hope V35MUnattached    
11724:54   Charlie Deakin-Jones U15MUnattached    
11824:57   Douglas Courtney  V60MUnattached24:2224:1120.0 
11924:58   Lewis Eaton U18MUnattached    
12024:58   Tamsin Furner V40WUnattached    
12125:01   Lucy Regan V35WUnattached    
12225:04   Andrew Mason V50MUnattached    
12325:08   Kelvin Peers V60MUnattached    
12425:11   Gary Bark V45MUnattached    
12525:18   Martin Poole V60MUnattached    
12625:20   Colin Sharp V65MUnattached    
12725:21   Chris Oakley S25MUnattached    
12825:23   Daniel Jones U18MUnattached    
12925:26   Michael Whitehead V55MUnattached    
13025:27   Rob Titley V45MUnattached    
13125:27   Simon Kelly V45MUnattached    
13225:33   Louise Melbourne V35WUnattached    
13325:37   Nigel Picken V65MUnattached    
13425:38   Tracey Broster V45WUnattached    
13525:41   Charlotte Carr U15WUnattached    
13625:44   Mark Jones V40MUnattached    
13725:46   Mark Griffin V55MUnattached    
13825:52   Christopher Hanman  V40MSouth Derbyshire20:1119:227.9 
13925:53   Stephen Lancaster V45MUnattached    
14025:54   Tony Phillips  V65MSouth Derbyshire25:3122:5820.3 
14125:57   John Hoffman V35MUnattached    
14225:59   John Kreft S25MUnattached    
14326:00   Ashley Wheldon S25MUnattached    
14426:06   Alan Deakin V35MUnattached    
14526:08   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14626:10   Heidi Webb  V35WUnattached26:0624:4117.8 
14726:12   Chris Osborne  V50MIvanhoe23:3221:2811.6 
14826:13   Avril Mooney  V50WUnattached26:1024:0819.0 
14926:19   Sarah Daft  V50WUnattached25:5224:5720.1 
15026:25   Marcus Emmerson S25MUnattached    
15126:25   Vince Aleman V65MUnattached    
15226:28   Richard Backhouse V35MUnattached    
15326:33   Nick Wiggan V45MUnattached    
15426:38   Sandra Lawless  V40WIvanhoe25:1323:0414.3 
15526:42   Victoria Mee  V35WCoalville Tri/Coalville26:1425:0922.7 
15626:46   Liam Barrett U18MUnattached    
15726:48   Susan Statham V35WUnattached    
15826:50   Glenn Smith  S30MSouth Derbyshire19:2918:469.2 
15926:52   Katherine Smith  S30WSouth Derbyshire23:5423:5418.7 
16026:52   Rebecca Moult  S25WCity of Birmingham Striders24:3121:5013.7 
16126:53   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16226:56   Emily Partridge  S25WIvanhoe21:5521:239.6 
16327:01   Julie Hanson V45WUnattached    
16427:09   Karl Garlick V35MUnattached    
16527:11   Peter Dargue  V60MHermitage25:4623:4519.7 
16627:14   Rob Bailey V50MUnattached    
16727:15   Lauren Marshall U18WUnattached    
16827:16   Kirsty Freeman V45WUnattached    
16927:18   Rachel Brock  V40WMassey Ferguson27:1026:4219.6 
17027:22   Amy Brookes S30WSouth Derbyshire Road Runners AC    
17127:23   Katherine Boden S30WUnattached    
17227:24   Paul Tomlinson V60MUnattached    
17327:25   Stewart Parker  V35MHinckley26:5526:0131.7 
17427:27   Victoria Carr V40WUnattached    
17527:28   James Watson V40MUnattached    
17627:28   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17727:30   Toby Male U15MUnattached    
17827:31   Tristan Betts U15MUnattached    
17927:31   George Stevens V40MUnattached    
18027:33   Alexander Michelson U15MUnattached    
18127:38   Clare McCartney S25WUnattached    
18227:39   David Lintin V45MUnattached    
18327:40   Dean Orme V40MUnattached    
18427:44   Matt Bowman V35MUnattached    
18527:46   Martin Cattell V45MUnattached    
18627:55   Rebecca Cantrill  V40WUnattached27:1725:3225.3 
18727:56   Steve Spencer V55MUnattached    
18827:59   Maria Picken V55WUnattached    
18928:00   Kath Moreton  V45WHinckley26:1824:5925.2 
19028:01   Samantha Skidmore  V45WSouth Derbyshire25:1923:2416.6 
19128:02   Harvey Mayhew S20MUnattached    
19228:08   Hannah Lee S20WUnattached    
19328:09   Jonathan Lee V55MUnattached    
19428:14   David Nash V40MUnattached    
19528:16   Laura Nugent U18WDofE    
19628:20   Neil Powdrill V35MUnattached    
19728:21   Robert Porter V65MUnattached    
19828:33   Jon Dummer V50MUnattached    
19928:34   Laura Davies S30WUnattached    
20028:37   Mathew Davies S30MUnattached    
20128:37   Lizzy Jackson S25WUnattached    
20228:39   Neil Mitchell  V45MUnattached26:4724:1130.7 
20328:44   Steve Greenwood V65MUnattached    
20428:48   Celia Muddimer V40WUnattached    
20528:49   Andy Muddimer V50MUnattached    
20628:49   Amy Derbyshire  V40WIvanhoe25:2425:2422.6 
20728:52   Madeleine Pickering  SENWUnattached25:5425:5421.1 
20828:52   Angela Barnett V40WUnattached    
20929:06   Rachel Tidmarsh V40WUnattached    
21029:07   Charlotte Spencer U15WUnattached    
21129:10   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21229:13   Val Crosby  V55WIvanhoe28:4028:4028.4 
21329:14   Susan Camp  V45WUnattached28:2028:2024.7 
21429:15   Mary Sharp  V60WSouth Derbyshire28:4328:1924.9 
21529:21   Carly Williams S30WUnattached    
21629:22   Ingrid Redmond  V35WIvanhoe22:3120:2521.9 
21729:23   Charles Robinson  S25MIvanhoe20:5319:5322.6 
21829:24   Rachel Gardner V40WUnattached    
21929:24   Colin Horsburgh V55MUnattached    
22029:28   Rob Higson  V35MTeam Derby Runner24:5619:417.3 
22129:30   Graham Brooks V50MUnattached    
22229:35   John Holmes S30MUnattached    
22329:37   Wendy May V40WUnattached    
22429:38   Rob Young V40MUnattached    
22529:39   Leeanne Crawford V50WUnattached    
22629:42   Lizzie Lunn V50WUnattached    
22729:43   Gavin Pinfold S25MUnattached    
22829:44   Gary Crosby V45MUnattached    
22929:50   Stuart Reeves  V40MSouth Derbyshire23:1022:4114.1 
23029:52   Douglas McLay V65MUnattached    
23129:55   Carol Gill V45WUnattached    
23229:58   Sanita Newborough V35WUnattached    
23329:59   Dan Johns V50MUnattached    
23430:00   Alison Marshall V45WUnattached    
23530:05   Kerry Nicholson V40WUnattached    
23630:06   Beverley Tomlinson V55WUnattached    
23730:09   Dawn Harvey V45WUnattached    
23830:12   Lindsey Wright V35WUnattached    
23930:16   Phil Stevenson  S30MIvanhoe18:3318:336.7 
24030:23   Emma Sharp  V35WSouth Derbyshire29:1427:5221.6 
24130:25   Simon Terry  S30MIvanhoe19:0619:067.2 
24230:27   Liam Buckler  V35MIvanhoe24:2824:2420.1 
24330:31   Samantha McIlroy S25WUnattached    
24430:34   Lisa Shaw V35WWashland Womens Runners    
24530:53   Paul Jackson S25MUnattached    
24630:59   Finley Pidcock U15MUnattached    
24731:00   Abbie Berry U18WUnattached    
24831:01   Lucy Harvey U18WUnattached    
24931:02   Alice Sitch S30WUnattached    
25031:05   Sarah Malone  V40WIvanhoe24:4824:4822.7 
Page: 1 2