Market Harborough parkrun # 80 External Results
Market Harborough
29 Oct 16
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:19   Tom Ward  S25MHarborough18:0117:444.1 
218:24   Martin Gore  V50MHarborough18:1618:156.0 
318:27   Andrew Quigley PBV40M 17:5616:20-1.4 
418:34   David Staff V35MUnattached    
518:35   Jamie Burgess S20MUnattached    
618:52   Paul Reddaway PBV55MHerts Phoenix/Broxbourne18:2817:402.4 
718:53   Thomas Peirson-Smith S25MUnattached    
819:23   Andrew Holt  V40MHarborough19:0018:526.8 
919:38   Tom Pedler U18MUnattached    
1019:42   Gavin Condon V35MUnattached    
1119:43   Jason Lockwood V45MUnattached    
1219:48   Tom Kershaw  S25MHarborough19:1318:184.2 
1319:53   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1419:56   Brian Corcoran V40MWelland Valley Triathlon Club    
1520:01   Oliver Lewin U15MUnattached    
1620:01   Jamie Brutnall V40MUnattached    
1720:02   Alex Villamartin U15MUnattached    
1820:03   Helen Barry V35WUnattached    
1920:16   Martin Peel  V35MHarborough19:5519:437.8 
2020:17   Chloe Finlay  S20WRoyal Air Force20:0818:384.1 
2120:30   Chris Stanley S25MUnattached    
2220:36   Peter Attenborough  V40MHarborough19:2919:297.3 
2320:38   Tom Ward  S30MHarborough20:1318:598.0 
2420:52   Roger Pangbourne PBV50MUnattached20:3019:5911.5 
2520:52   Alan Hawkes  V65MCorby20:5020:037.4 
2621:08   Daniel Fox V40MUnattached    
2721:21   Matthew Havlicek S25MUnattached    
2821:22   Nicholas Turner-Henke SBV40MHarborough21:2221:0712.1 
2921:24   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3021:24   Alastair Campbell  V45MHarborough21:0721:0017.3 
3121:26   Myron Osborne V35MUnattached    
3221:27   David Marsh V35MUnattached    
3321:28   Natalie Baumler U15WUnattached    
3421:46   Mark Stirmey V55MUnattached    
3521:57   Nick Rawlings PBV40MUnattached21:2620:5510.1 
3621:58   Paul Finch V35MUnattached    
3722:02   Joe Laurence S25MUnattached    
3822:07   Joe Brown U15MUnattached    
3922:13   Jake Sutherland U18MUnattached    
4022:17   James House V45MUnattached    
4122:17   Ben Brown U15MUnattached    
4222:20   Wayne Holton V35MUnattached    
4322:32   Jake Dowling U15MUnattached    
4422:32   Simon Dowling  V45MHarborough19:3219:326.9 
4522:33   Tark Millican V45MUnattached    
4622:35   Stephen Ready PBS30MUnattached22:3521:4511.2 
4722:38   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4822:46   Steve Barnes PBV55MRoadhoggs22:4622:4615.5 
4922:53   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5022:54   James Hawley  V45MFleckney & Kibworth22:1821:3911.7 
5122:59   Russell James S30MUnattached    
5223:05   David Butts  V60MUnattached22:3222:3215.7 
5323:05   Marie-Louise Kertzman  S20WTeam Bath/Somer/Unattached/Ealing Eagles23:0220:5813.4 
5423:09   Richard Carson V45MUnattached    
5523:11   Tom Bushell S25MUnattached    
5623:13   Michael Brown  V50MHarborough22:1822:1813.2 
5723:21   Adrian Killworth V45MUnattached    
5823:24   Christine Voelkerling  V50WHarborough22:3122:3112.6 
5923:26   Neil Ainsworth V50MUnattached    
6023:27   William Lewin U15MUnattached    
6123:29   Mark Chapman V50MUnattached    
6223:33   Jamie McAllister V45MUnattached    
6323:35   Dominic Powell U15MUnattached    
6423:36   Amanda Larkin  V40WLong Eaton22:5022:5013.9 
6523:37   Nikki Lewin V40WUnattached    
6623:50   Luke Berman U18MUnattached    
6723:57   Mick Mair V50MUnattached    
6823:58   Peter Oliver  V50MHarborough22:1722:1713.2 
6923:59   Joshua Hughes U20MUnattached    
7024:03   Claire Barnes S20WUnattached    
7124:04   Lee Smith V50MUnattached    
7224:11   Stephen Hewitt S30MUnattached    
7324:12   Frazer Milligan V50MUnattached    
7424:13   Joseph Barthorpe U18MUnattached    
7524:20   Iain Barber  V45MUnattached23:4222:1411.8 
7624:21   Edward Wells S30MUnattached    
7724:22   Francisco Chiclana V45MUnattached    
7824:26   Paul Oldershaw V40MUnattached    
7924:29   Sara Lorking PBS30WDesborough RAPID24:2924:2018.9 
8024:30   Tim Mason V40MUnattached    
8124:31   Joseph O'Connell U15MUnattached    
8224:36   Tim Peters V40MUnattached    
8324:41   Andrew Ould V35MUnattached    
8424:47   Philip Lewis V35MUnattached    
8524:47   Scott Barthorpe V40MUnattached    
8624:49   Imogen James  U15WUnknown/Unattached24:1823:1916.3 
8724:50   Catherine Price S25WUnattached    
8824:54   Oliver Powell U15MUnattached    
8924:56   Michael Donington  V50MHarborough23:5923:1815.2 
9025:01   Abigail Carter U20WUnattached    
9125:02   Liam Powell V45MUnattached    
9225:04   Simon Gibbon V40MUnattached    
9325:13   Charlie Dean U15MUnattached    
9425:14   Jenni Bradford S30WUnattached    
9525:18   Darren Woodiwiss V45MUnattached    
9625:30   Mike Scott V40MUnattached    
9725:42   Andy Steventon V35MUnattached    
9825:45   Ellis Kane Potter S20MUnattached    
9925:48   Steve Elkins V60MUnattached    
10025:50   Alex Tugwell-Scott U11MUnattached    
10125:50   Simon Scott V40MUnattached    
10225:56   Richard Awdry V35MUnattached    
10326:04   Vincent Brown  V50MFleckney & Kibworth23:3722:3713.2 
10426:09   Sarah Sanders S25WUnattached    
10526:21   Hermani Johnson U11WUnattached    
10626:21   Bob Allsopp  V40MHarborough20:1319:416.8 
10726:24   Joice Bandoquillo Showell S30WMarch AC    
10826:27   Rebecca Preece V40WUnattached    
10926:29   Ursula Stevens V45WUnattached    
11026:30   Madeleine Stevens U11WUnattached    
11126:35   Liam Beasley V40MUnattached    
11226:54   Stuart Beard V50MUnattached    
11326:58   Julie Dean V45WUnattached    
11427:29   Noah Wylly-Bagnall U11MUnattached    
11527:30   Allen Bagnall V45MUnattached    
11627:30   Hannah Edge S25WUnattached    
11727:41   Alvin Kirk V60MUnattached    
11827:43   Paul Granger V50MUnattached    
11927:47   Lisa Campbell S25WUnattached    
12027:50   Alison Chapman V45WUnattached    
12127:52   Matthew Priestley U18MUnattached    
12227:54   Simon Hobbs V50MUnattached    
12328:04   Carter Wilson U15MUnattached    
12428:07   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12528:10   Christine Barrett V50WWelland Valley Triathlon Club    
12628:10   Max Hogrefe U11MUnattached    
12728:16   Carla Potter V35WUnattached    
12828:19   Louise McAllister V45WUnattached    
12928:20   Wendy Reddaway SBV50WBroxbourne28:2027:4021.6 
13028:21   Mark Bartlett V55MUnattached    
13128:23   Jessica Martin-smith PBS20WUnattached27:0523:1813.4 
13228:23   Callum Hale  S25MUnattached19:5518:524.9 
13328:23   Aisha Amos Howell U15WUnattached    
13428:24   Adam Barker S25MUnattached    
13528:27   Jo Howell  V40WWigston26:4022:0612.9 
13628:34   Emma Gentle S20WUnattached    
13728:39   Frances Cavanagh V45WNHS Couch to 5k    
13828:45   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13928:55   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14028:59   Grace Walters S25WUnattached    
14129:00   Emma Parlour V35WUnattached    
14229:03   Richard Henwood V40MUnattached    
14329:04   Deborah Finlay V50WUnattached    
14429:10   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14529:13   Louise Sparrow S30WUnattached    
14629:16   Brian Reid V55MUnattached    
14729:18   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14829:19   Gemma Wright S30WUnattached    
14929:23   Beth Smith V60WUnattached    
15029:25   Paul Milligan S30MUnattached    
15129:29   Liz McIndoe  V55WHarborough26:2926:2932.2 
15229:31   Holly Stonier S20WUnattached    
15329:32   James Cooper S20MUnattached    
15429:36   Michelle Ives  V40WHarborough28:5027:5921.8 
15529:39   Sarah Rich S30WUnattached    
15629:40   Ian Wilson-Benn  V45MDesborough & Rothwell27:0924:2017.0 
15729:41   Aisha Redhead PBU11WHarborough26:2326:1120.2 
15829:42   Dillon Sullivan U11MUnattached    
15929:43   Oonagh Lewis S30WUnattached    
16029:46   Pamela McGill S30WUnattached    
16129:51   Victoria Marley V45WUnattached    
16230:03   Joanna Sinclair S30WUnattached    
16330:03   Janna Walker S30WUnattached    
16430:06   Victoria Hawley  V45WFleckney & Kibworth29:4529:0524.0 
16530:12   Martyn Wykes V40MUnattached    
16630:17   Debbie Molyneux V50WUnattached    
16730:20   Guy Shearer V50MUnattached    
16830:23   Esther Taylor V40WUnattached    
16930:25   Paul Hogrefe U18MUnattached    
17030:25   Carola Hogrefe V50WUnattached    
17130:27   Esme Durham U11MUnattached    
17230:28   Chris Durham V35MUnattached    
17330:28   Beckie Earl S30WUnattached    
17430:32   Adam Fowler V50MUnattached    
17530:42   Judy Rowley V60WUnattached    
17630:44   Geoff Smith SBV70MCrusaders29:4826:1130.8 
17730:46   Timothy Crone S30MUnattached    
17830:50   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17930:51   Garry Aston V50MUnattached    
18030:52   Andrew Aveyard V35MUnattached    
18131:02   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18231:03   Craig Barrett V50MUnattached    
18331:05   Harriet Castell S25WUnattached    
18431:05   Imogen Haynes S20WUnattached    
18531:12   Finn Wordsworth U11MUnattached    
18631:12   David Thomas V40MWelland Valley Triathlon Club    
18731:14   Joanne Rogers V40WUnattached    
18831:16   Rachel Bland S30WUnattached    
18931:29   Kirsten House V40WUnattached    
19031:30   Laura McHugh S25WUnattached    
19131:36   Lottie Berman U15WUnattached    
19231:39   Benjamin Blyth S25MUnattached    
19331:42   Paul Raven V40MUnattached    
19432:25   Alfie Parker U11MUnattached    
19532:26   Samantha Tidball S30WUnattached    
19632:35   Adele Wright V60WUnattached    
19732:37   Rebecca Cox S25WUnattached    
19832:42   Anthony Liot V40MUnattached    
19932:45   Carmen Rivera V45WUnattached    
20032:47   Clare Hannington-Davies V35WUnattached    
20132:51   Gill Bennett V50WUnattached    
20232:55   Sylvia Price V50WUnattached    
20332:57   Pam Hilliam  V70WHarborough31:5329:4624.2 
20433:12   Louise Campling V35WUnattached    
20533:14   Rob Frost V55MUnattached    
20633:15   Mirtha Wright V60WUnattached    
20733:24   Louise Dicicco  V45WHarborough32:1231:5328.2 
20833:31   Hayley Bartlett V45WUnattached    
20933:33   Kate Keal V40WUnattached    
21033:46   Jo Chesterman V40WUnattached    
21134:09   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21234:24   Joanne Lloyd-Williams V45WUnattached    
21334:36   Kate Jackson V50WUnattached    
21434:49   Polly Turland S25WUnattached    
21535:04   Jess Holt U20WUnattached    
21636:54   Clare Tector V40WUnattached    
21737:13   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21837:16   Caitlin Sullivan U15WUnattached    
21937:43   Lottie Whitelaw U11WUnattached    
22037:46   Billy Button V45MUnattached    
22137:49   James Whitelaw V40MUnattached    
22238:12   Megan Bartlett S20WUnattached    
22338:14   Kitty Keal U15WUnattached    
22438:52   Ruby Wordsworth U11WUnattached    
22538:53   Paul Wordsworth V45MUnattached    
22640:00   Vanessa Gray V45WUnattached    
22741:13   Annie Whitelaw U15WUnattached    
22841:14   Bethan Whitelaw V40WUnattached    
22941:23   Claire Bowles V55WUnattached    
23047:15   Dana Holt U15WUnattached    
23147:16   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23247:35   Danyal Redhead U11MUnattached    
23347:58   Jane Redhead V45WUnattached    
23448:00   Rekha Sinhal V45WUnattached    
23548:02   Justin Showell  V45MMarch19:0018:217.0