Wolverhampton parkrun # 191 External Results
Wolverhampton
29 Oct 16
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:00   David Ratcliffe SBS30MDudley & Stourbridge16:5216:482.4 
217:35   Adri Hartveld SBV55MNewcastle (Staffs)17:3517:116.2 
317:48   Scott Palmer PBV35MDudley & Stourbridge17:4817:4817.8 
418:15   Leroy Brown  V45MWolverhampton & Bilston17:4917:4914.0 
518:39   Harry Walters  U15MDudley & Stourbridge/Staffordshire Schs17:2617:114.8 
618:55   James Aitken U18MUnattached    
719:18   Paul Watts V35MUnattached    
819:21   Lynne Hill  V35WTipton18:5818:264.3 
919:28   David Cadman  V35MUnattached18:4118:2919.0 
1019:36   Jon Hart V35MUnattached    
1119:39   Andrew Baker V35MUnattached    
1219:51   Ben Pilsbury  V35MSneyd18:3417:483.3 
1319:53   Kevin Koren  V55MWolverhampton & Bilston19:3719:237.9 
1419:56   Richard Wright V40MUnattached    
1519:57   Stephen Morris V50MUnattached    
1619:58   David Noble V45MUnattached    
1719:58   Andrew Davies PBV65MBridgnorth19:5819:5811.7 
1819:59   William Laye  S25MBridgnorth17:0816:31-0.1 
1920:13   Gary Bonner  V50MDudley Kingswinford19:5318:425.6 
2020:17   Darren Price S25MUnattached    
2120:18   Dave Oakley V35MUnattached    
2220:26   Lloyd Cross  S20MUknetrunner19:3417:421.4 
2320:43   Mark Rowley V35MUnattached    
2420:57   Mick O'Callaghan V50MUnattached    
2521:06   Rich Wall S30MUnattached    
2621:07   Edward Frost V50MUnattached    
2721:07   Kesh Patel V45MUnattached    
2821:13   Kai Ng V40MUnattached    
2921:14   Ashley Clayton S25MUnattached    
3021:17   Alan Jones PBV50MStafford H21:1121:1110.7 
3121:18   Carl James PBS25MWolverhampton & Bilston20:3718:455.0 
3221:20   Jonathan Bottomer  V50MPetts Wood20:1620:1012.1 
3321:25   Lloyd Fox  V40MChase H20:2420:089.7 
3421:28   Brett Robinson  S30MWolverhampton & Bilston21:2019:376.5 
3521:33   Lee Wilkinson V40MSweatshop Running Community    
3621:43   Michael Hills S30MUnattached    
3721:45   Gary Worrall V35MUnattached    
3821:49   Richard Amos  V35MBridgnorth21:1219:3613.5 
3921:52   Andy Bagot V50MNYP Tri    
4021:55   Jason Richards  V45MBlack Country TC20:3820:1911.2 
4122:02   Paul Clarke  V40MWolverhampton & Bilston21:2421:2411.6 
4222:03   Andrew Dyall  V45MWolverhampton & Bilston20:4219:5810.5 
4322:03   Grace Slater  U15WDudley & Stourbridge21:4421:285.7 
4422:04   Andrew Weaver PBV55MDudley Kingswinford21:2020:5717.5 
4522:04   Niel Kirk  V40MKidderminster & Stourport21:3020:2010.8 
4622:07   Laura Berry S25WUnattached    
4722:07   Matt Northern S25MUnattached    
4822:10   David Ede  V45MUnattached21:2821:2813.6 
4922:24   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5022:25   Marian Mihai Ivan V35MUnattached    
5122:27   Tom Lane S25MUnattached    
5222:28   Bradley Hughes U18MUnattached    
5322:29   Victoria Charlton PBV40WTipton22:2922:1212.0 
5422:32   Rod Harrison V45MUnattached    
5522:35   Peter Green V45MUnattached    
5622:36   Elizabeth Marshall  U15WWolverhampton & Bilston21:4519:2712.0 
5722:37   Graeme Cameron V40MUnattached    
5822:41   Jason Hewitt V40MUnattached    
5922:41   James Lester V35MUnattached    
6022:42   Jay Patel  V35MWolverhampton & Bilston22:2022:2012.8 
6122:42   Gary Britton V55MUnattached    
6222:43   Andrew Perrens V40MUnattached    
6322:45   David Turner S30MUnattached    
6422:59   Trevor Lester  V40MStainland22:2921:0017.1 
6523:03   Harbinder Ahir S30MUnattached    
6623:03   Alan Evans V50MUnattached    
6723:08   Malcolm Sutton SBV60MTipton23:0822:3214.7 
6823:10   Russell Newman  S30MWolverhampton & Bilston21:4019:317.8 
6923:11   Matthew Fleming V40MUnattached    
7023:16   Phil Skitt V45MUnattached    
7123:25   Roger Beddard  V65MDudley Kingswinford22:0821:3917.3 
7223:27   Robert Fellows V60MUnattached    
7323:37   Alan Caldicott  V45MUKRunChat22:3720:369.8 
7423:48   Andrew Skelding PBV55MTeam Derby Runner23:4823:1815.5 
7523:49   Robert Bowen V40MSweatshop Running Community    
7623:50   Eleanor Grace Davies U15WNorth Shields Polytechnic AC    
7723:50   Christopher Nixon S20MUnattached    
7823:55   Joe Luscombe S30MUnattached    
7923:56   Martin Crew V45MUnattached    
8023:57   Peter Robinson  V55MBlack Country TC22:2719:3310.4 
8124:00   Laura Stables  V40WPetts Wood23:1422:1817.5 
8224:12   Adam Jones S20MUnattached    
8324:15   Richard Bramble V40MUnattached    
8424:16   Charlotte Fletcher  S20WTipton23:4423:4420.4 
8524:17   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8624:17   Robin Glover  V45MBridgnorth22:2122:1714.8 
8724:19   Andy Jarvis PBS30MWolverhampton & Bilston21:4421:4419.0 
8824:20   Jason Smith V45MUnattached    
8924:21   Michael Johnson V45MUnattached    
9024:24   Carlos Cordero V35MUnattached    
9124:25   Jade Charlton  U15WTipton23:4520:528.2 
9224:28   Eryl Jones V35MUnattached    
9324:30   Fred Smith  V65MWolverhampton & Bilston21:5721:5714.4 
9424:35   Sally McConville  V55WDudley Kingswinford24:1023:4416.4 
9524:45   Tim Lloyd S30MUnattached    
9624:49   Clare Denner  S30WWolverhampton & Bilston23:2720:479.2 
9724:50   Gurpreet Dhillon  V50MWolverhampton & Bilston24:1524:1122.8 
9824:50   Ian Fletcher V40MSweatshop Running Community    
10024:51   Joseph Rennard U15MUnattached    
9924:51   Martin Coley V50MUnattached    
10124:54   Stefan Evans V45MUnattached    
10225:00   Wayne Davies V50MUnattached    
10325:04   Anthony Hughes  V45MWolverhampton & Bilston24:1524:0428.9 
10425:04   Emily Fenner S25WUnattached    
10525:07   Tim Davies V60MUnattached    
10625:09   Stephen Baker S30MUnattached    
10725:22   Melissa Stanley V35WUnattached    
10825:23   Steven Singh Sadhra V50MUnattached    
10925:26   Selena Ng S30WUnattached    
11025:26   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11125:28   Jenny Norton SBV45WBridgnorth25:2824:5121.3 
11225:30   Martin Evans S25MSedgley Striders    
11325:30   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11425:32   Louis Rodgers S30MUnattached    
11525:41   Govind Randhawa U18MUnattached    
11625:43   Mark Bramble U18MUnattached    
11725:47   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11825:51   Errol Cumberbatch  V50MStourbridge23:2622:0619.4 
11925:54   Julian Moore V40MUnattached    
12025:55   Robert Howell V35MUnattached    
12125:55   Balkar Sidhu V45MUnattached    
12225:56   Steven Morgan V45MUnattached    
12326:02   Oscar Harris V50MUnattached    
12426:06   Christine Nicholls  V50WStourbridge24:3424:3421.0 
12526:14   Sanjiv Sangha  V35WUnattached26:0326:0329.8 
12626:14   Jamie Angus S30MUnattached    
12726:21   Brian Slater  V60MWolverhampton & Bilston22:4520:1817.0 
12826:24   Phoebe Young U11WUnattached    
12926:24   Ian Cresswell  V45MWolverhampton & Bilston25:0423:1618.0 
13026:25   David Young V40MUnattached    
13126:26   Naomi Rennard V40WUnattached    
13226:32   Nina Twigger  S30WBridgnorth25:5425:2919.8 
13326:36   Andrew Hill V55MUnattached    
13426:39   Jeanette Chesterton  V55WManchester H25:2522:2820.3 
13526:41   Jon Freeman  V35MStafford H24:3623:5414.2 
13626:42   Helen Hill SBV40WBillingham26:2224:4617.0 
13726:44   Ian Tudor V55MUnattached    
13826:52   Lyn Courtney SBV55WFetch Everyone26:5226:3326.4 
13926:57   Sean Gamston V45MUnattached    
14027:00   Stephanie Wignall S25WUnattached    
14127:05   David Griffiths S30MUnattached    
14227:08   Alan Lewis V50MUnattached    
14327:09   Tony Noke  V50MDudley Kingswinford25:3325:3118.4 
14427:16   Greg Ward V40MUnattached    
14527:17   Preston Grundy  V70MDudley Kingswinford27:1326:1625.4 
14627:17   Teresa Lippitt  V45WBridgnorth26:4326:4321.2 
14727:18   Caitlyn Davies PBU11WWallsend27:1821:449.2 
14827:19   Paul John Davies  V40MNorth Shields Poly18:2418:103.8 
14927:20   Surinder Bougan V40MUnattached    
15027:20   Jocelyn Adams  V55WBridgnorth26:2426:2428.0 
15127:28   Lucy Broughton SBSENWUnattached27:2824:3919.6 
15227:32   Giovanna Cooper  V50WWolverhampton & Bilston26:2224:3116.3 
15327:35   Peter Rawlings V65MUnattached    
15427:37   Gary Harper V55MUnattached    
15527:39   Roger Hoyle V65MUnattached    
15627:39   Collette Cross V45WUnattached    
15727:41   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15827:42   Tomasz Slawinski  S30MWolverhampton & Bilston27:0624:5419.6 
15927:43   Catherine Price V55WUnattached    
16027:50   Frank Ganley  V60MUnattached26:0526:0526.5 
16127:55   Mickey Hawkins- Pinchers  V55WDudley Ladies27:5426:1222.9 
16227:58   John McLaughlin V40MUnattached    
16328:01   Dharam Kauldhar V55MUnattached    
16428:04   Ian Smith V40MUnattached    
16528:09   Sandeep Maan  V35WWolverhampton & Bilston26:4424:5624.6 
16628:17   Richard Ellam S30MUnattached    
16728:19   Julie Skelding PBV50WTeam Derby Runner28:1928:1926.0 
16828:20   Deborah Lowe  V60WBridgnorth28:0428:0422.4 
16928:20   Dolores Nellany V50WDudley Ladies RC    
17028:22   Jaclyn Yeomans V35WUnattached    
17128:23   Paul Biddulph V40MUnattached    
17228:25   Andrea Marshall  V45WWolverhampton & Bilston27:4127:2425.9 
17328:35   Liz Dean V50WUnattached    
17428:38   Hayley Edwards S25WUnattached    
17528:43   Donna Dickson V35WUnattached    
17628:45   Ceri Louise Crabbe  V40WWrekin27:1125:0622.1 
17728:47   Daniel Butcher V35MUnattached    
17828:48   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17928:48   Nicola Whitworth V45WUnattached    
18028:52   Harriet Dolton S25WUnattached    
18128:53   Peter Longman V45MUnattached    
18228:54   Mary Solomon  V60WWolverhampton & Bilston26:0626:0421.1 
18328:58   Jayne Elliott V55WUnattached    
18429:09   Victoria Hendy V35WUnattached    
18529:12   Anne Hurley V50WUnattached    
18629:17   Michael Hunt V60MUnattached    
18729:29   Peter Morris V55MUnattached    
18829:30   Rachel McLaughlin S30WUnattached    
18929:31   Dan Boot S20MUnattached    
19029:32   Mair Lees U15WUnattached    
19129:32   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19229:33   Richard Grosvenor S25MUnattached    
19329:52   Lesley Joyner  V50WStourbridge28:2728:2036.0 
19429:53   Richard Price V40MUnattached    
19529:54   Tara Addis S30WUnattached    
19629:54   Palwinder Dhillon V45WUnattached    
19730:00   Emma Jones S20WUnattached    
19830:02   Jayne Jones V45WUnattached    
19930:05   Martin Hanney V50MUnattached    
20030:08   Kam Athwal V35WUnattached    
20130:08   Stephanie Knight S25WUnattached    
20230:13   Julie Oakley V35WUnattached    
20330:18   Charlotte Malpass S20WUnattached    
20430:18   Richard Inch V50MUnattached    
20530:19   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20630:26   Sophie Fenner S25WUnattached    
20730:28   Tim Groom V55MUnattached    
20830:39   Amelia Young U11WUnattached    
20930:42   Jenna Bradley S30WUnattached    
21030:43   Denise Dukes V40WUnattached    
21130:43   Tammy Davies V35WUnattached    
21230:45   Angela Willberry V45WUnattached    
21330:50   Cheryl Campbell V40WUnattached    
21430:59   Bob Randhawa V50MUnattached    
21530:59   Parm Gakhal V50MUnattached    
21631:00   Liz Shillito  V40WStafford H28:0427:2326.0 
21731:01   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21831:03   Laura Taylor  U20WStafford H27:3322:4214.6 
21931:05   Mark Davies S30MUnattached    
22031:06   Andy Hughes V50MUnattached    
22131:07   Clare Young V40WUnattached    
22231:09   Anne Grosvenor V55WUnattached    
22331:19   Kelly Lindahl S20WUnattached    
22431:19   Laura Nicholls S20WUnattached    
22531:20   Steph Ward S25WUnattached    
22631:21   Sarah Fellows  V40WWolverhampton & Bilston/Sedgley Striders26:1326:1326.6 
22731:21   Julia Cooper  V45WWolverhampton & Bilston25:5224:4820.5 
22831:23   Chris Taylor S30MUnattached    
22931:27   Deborah Quinn S30WRun Mummy Run    
23031:29   Helen David V35WUnattached    
23131:43   Trudi Lisseman  V45WWolverhampton & Bilston29:3327:1625.8 
23231:46   Carolyn Bryan V55WUnattached    
23331:49   Lydia Lavill V35WUnattached    
23431:50   Michelle Sharratt S30WUnattached    
23531:51   Samantha Thurgood-Smith S30WUnattached    
23631:52   Stuart Davis V35MUnattached    
23732:01   Carrie Slawinska S30WUnattached    
23832:04   James Campbell V50MUnattached    
23932:08   George Brown U15MUnattached    
24032:09   Lee Fletcher SBV35MSweatshop32:0924:5029.0 
24132:13   Jackie Ward  V50WSedgley Striders31:1831:0228.7 
24232:14   Chris Vaughan V70MSweatshop Running Community    
24332:19   Stephanie Onions V35WUnattached    
24432:30   Duncan Taylor V55MUnattached    
24532:43   Claire Brand V40WUnattached    
24632:44   Alex Scott S20MUnattached    
24732:56   Stacey Roberts V40WUnattached    
24833:03   Ruth Dallimore V50WSedgley Striders    
24933:05   Martin Cant  V60MDudley Kingswinford/Unattached32:0131:3931.9 
25033:20   Stuart James Penny V45MUnattached    
Page: 1 2