Bournemouth parkrun # 169 External Results
Bournemouth
29 Oct 16
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:26   David Long  S20MBournemouth15:4515:01-3.7 
216:50   Jim Davies  S30MSouthampton/Southampton Uni16:1716:17-1.5 
317:18   Gareth Alan-Williams  V35MPoole AC16:5016:26-0.5 
417:20   Alexander Goulding SBV40MBournemouth16:3516:353.6 
517:39   Adrian Bonner PBV40MLittledown17:3917:3911.2 
617:47   Adam Mitchell S30MUnattached    
717:56   David Nicholson  V45MUnattached16:5116:512.5 
818:05   Michael Wright S30MUnattached    
918:11   Wayne Briggs SBV40MKenilworth Runners17:5317:533.0 
1018:24   Mitchell Griffiths  S25MWestbourne18:0717:070.5 
1118:29   Robert Spencer  S25MSt. Albans Striders17:1916:38-0.4 
1218:35   Rob Underhill S30MUnattached    
1318:35   Andrew Ridley  V50MPoole AC16:2816:150.3 
1418:40   Luke Dowsett  U20MLittledown18:1718:125.4 
1518:46   Paul Consani  V35MBournemouth/Garscube18:1117:503.0 
1619:00   Oliver Bailey U18MUnattached    
1719:03   Joseph Sherwood  U18MLittledown18:2418:012.9 
1819:11   Matthew Riggs V40MUnattached    
1919:18   Alexander James Coker  U20MUnattached18:2317:4413.5 
2019:33   Daniel Pope  V35MUnattached18:2917:221.9 
2119:35   James Bishop S30MUnattached    
2219:38   Stuart Stone  V45MLittledown18:3418:156.1 
2319:42   Richard Hallett PBSENMUnattached18:4718:198.1 
2419:46   Peter Suba  V40MUnattached19:3719:378.3 
2519:49   Holly Collier  U20WNew Forest Runners/Bournemouth18:5818:584.2 
2619:50   Andrew Reynolds V40MUnattached    
2719:58   Patrick Marsden S20MUnattached    
2820:14   Carl Jenkins  S30MStroud19:5217:422.7 
2920:22   Jamie Mitchell S25MUnattached    
3020:23   Jud Kirk  V55MBournemouth19:2218:336.5 
3120:25   Harry Sherwood U15MUnattached    
3220:26   Kevin Hennessy  V40MWitney19:2918:386.6 
3320:31   Steve Cox SBV50MBournemouth19:4319:4310.0 
3420:33   Jon Woods PBV40MLittledown20:3320:1710.2 
3520:46   Neil Smith  S30MGreenwich Tritons19:5319:538.1 
3620:49   Sean Powell V40MUnattached    
3720:52   David Green  V40MWestbourne20:2119:547.6 
3820:56   Jason Twinning V40MUnattached    
3920:56   Sarah Chaloner  V50WPoole AC19:3019:258.8 
4020:57   Jason Brooke V40MUnattached    
4120:59   David Tilley V45MUnattached    
4220:59   Dave Stanfield  V50MWells City/Yeovil Town/South West Vets20:3518:1610.4 
4321:00   Phil Rachwal S30MUnattached    
4421:00   Samuel Leigh  S20MUnattached20:2019:4119.0 
4521:01   Glenn Batt  V50MLittledown20:4020:179.9 
4621:02   Giles Crist V45MDubai Road Runners    
4721:03   Stephen Bass PBV40MBedford & County/Eastern Masters21:0321:0323.7 
4821:03   Helen Gilbert  V40WLittledown20:3820:3810.1 
4921:08   Mark Hillier  V45MBournemouth20:5519:239.5 
5021:08   Stewart Day V45MUnattached    
5121:09   Chris Whitfield S30MUnattached    
5221:17   Richard Docherty S25MUnattached    
5321:19   William Cooper U15MUnattached    
5421:23   Scott Burton U15MUnattached    
5521:24   Steve Holloway V45MUnattached    
5621:25   Luke Brooke U15MUnattached    
5721:25   Dave Keep V50MUnattached    
5821:27   Joy Wright  V40WBournemouth20:3820:219.1 
5921:29   Stephen Bilboe S25MUnattached    
6021:30   Peter John Wallis  V50MChristchurch20:3120:249.7 
6121:34   Jack Patton SBS30MUnattached21:3420:0524.1 
6221:35   Dean Ripley S25MUnattached    
6321:37   Gerard Lissenburg  V60MHamworthy21:0220:439.7 
6421:38   Alexander Burton S20MUnattached    
6521:40   Jessica Bourne  U15WWimborne21:0521:0521.1 
6621:41   Jon Brittain V35MUnattached    
6721:41   Josh Dodimead S20MUnattached    
6821:45   Thomas Paskins  S25MBournemouth17:3717:373.2 
6921:46   Paul Whittaker V55MUnattached    
7021:55   James Fuller  V50MUnattached21:2620:199.7 
7121:56   Mark Petty V35MUnattached    
7221:59   John Mccormack  V50MUnattached19:3119:1913.7 
7322:02   Peter Tonkin V50MUnattached    
7422:04   Derek Wingrove  V35MPoole Runners21:0721:0714.6 
7522:04   Adam Green S20MUnattached    
7622:05   Matthew Harris  V35MLittledown21:4321:2512.0 
7722:08   Ben Butterworth  U15MPoole AC20:4320:4312.2 
7822:09   Edward Jaszek U15MUnattached    
7922:13   Ben Pitman V40MUnattached    
8022:14   Paul Morrissey S30MUnattached    
8122:17   Stuart Coleman V35MUnattached    
8222:20   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8322:24   Andrew Summerly S25MUnattached    
8422:26   Jason Clark V40MUnattached    
8522:26   David Calton  V60MPoole Runners20:4120:4110.6 
8622:27   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8722:27   Chris Lane PBV60MLittledown22:2722:2714.2 
8822:29   Paul Fox V40MUnattached    
8922:29   Richard Holmes  V45MLittledown21:2019:4311.2 
9022:32   Nicky Holmes V35WUnattached    
9122:35   Mike Best SBV55MPoole Runners22:3519:1524.8 
9222:38   Carol Baker  V50WBearbrook22:2421:089.3 
9322:40   Matthew Tomlinson  V45MWestbourne21:3721:3711.2 
9422:41   Stephen Parsons SBV35MBournemouth22:0021:119.4 
9522:43   Josh Cockhill S30MUnattached    
9622:48   Jude Cook U11MUnattached    
9722:49   Julian Shelton V40MUnattached    
9822:52   Matt Brooker  V40MLytchett Manor21:5421:2410.5 
10022:54   Jessie Snow V35WUnattached    
9922:54   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10122:55   Spencer Daniel U15MUnattached    
10222:55   Serena Fooks  S30WLittledown21:5621:5616.0 
10322:56   Jason Cortese S25MUnattached    
10422:56   Kevin Trowbridge  V40MWestbourne22:2621:5710.8 
10523:03   Adam Smith PBS25MBournemouth/Unattached21:5921:2310.0 
10623:04   Chris Sandell V40MUnattached    
10723:05   Ken Baker  V55MBearbrook22:3722:0511.1 
10823:06   Martyn Jenkins V35MUnattached    
10923:07   Malcom Moore  V40MZoom Triathlon Club Bournemouth21:2521:0115.6 
11023:10   Cédric Gondouin V40MUnattached    
11123:11   Kristian Weller V40MUnattached    
11223:13   Rosie Enfield S25WUnattached    
11323:15   Chris Miller V40MUnattached    
11423:17   Lisa Thomas PBV40WWestbourne23:1723:1716.9 
11523:17   Stephen Boontam V55MUnattached    
11623:19   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11723:21   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11823:21   Sarah Audrain  V40WPoole AC21:5820:5413.1 
11923:23   Charlie Wall  S30MLittledown21:2221:0912.2 
12023:26   Richard Parkinson V45MUnattached    
12123:27   David Heath  V65MPoole Runners21:5920:0210.8 
12223:28   Dave Russ V35MUnattached    
12323:29   Robert Crocker  S25MOS Runners21:3121:2413.7 
12423:29   Tony Dimmock V45MUnattached    
12523:30   Joshua Piper U15MUnattached    
12623:35   Rob Suddrey V40MUnattached    
12723:37   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12823:39   Rhiannon Stokes PBS30WGreenwich Tritons23:1723:1722.8 
12923:40   Julian Ryan V50MUnattached    
13023:41   Anya Sandell  U15WBournemouth23:2321:5011.7 
13123:42   Rob Rolph PBV45MLittledown23:3621:4815.1 
13223:48   Peter Brown V55MUnattached    
13323:50   Amy Bell S30WUnattached    
13423:52   Sarah Bolton  S30WBasingstoke & Mid Hants22:3621:0920.0 
13523:53   Richard Larque V35MUnattached    
13623:57   Martin Case  V40MLittledown23:3123:1919.8 
13723:58   Elliot Day U18MUnattached    
13823:59   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13924:00   Barry Telling  V55MLittledown23:1622:1816.0 
14024:00   Mark Everett  S30MLittledown21:0820:178.5 
14124:02   Jake Mitchell U11MUnattached    
14224:02   David McQuillan V40MUnattached    
14324:04   Jon Mitchell V40MUnattached    
14424:06   Philip Bees  V60MPlymouth Musketeers23:4623:0314.9 
14524:07   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14624:08   Angie Brooks V45WUnattached    
14724:09   Richard Cowley V45MUnattached    
14824:09   Michael White  V40MLittledown22:1120:529.5 
14924:10   John Hebron V50MUnattached    
15024:11   Richard Cannings  V40MLittledown19:5419:165.8 
15124:13   Paul J Kenchington S30MUnattached    
15224:16   Toby Gauntlett V45MUnattached    
15324:17   Jean-René Grailhe V45MUnattached    
15424:17   James Teixeira S20MUnattached    
15524:20   Kirsty Drewett  V35W 22:4322:0611.7 
15624:21   Gary Quirke V55MUnattached    
15724:22   Graham Penneck  V60MNew Forest Runners24:1023:3416.5 
15824:24   Martin Lucas  V55MLittledown23:3523:3519.1 
15924:30   Allan Watt  V50MUnattached24:2623:1513.9 
16024:31   Mark Saxby V50MUnattached    
16124:34   Daniel Ribbits V35MUnattached    
16224:36   Andrew Price V50MUnattached    
16324:36   Graham Filmer  V50MPoole AC21:5720:5210.5 
16424:37   Maria Everett SBS30WLittledown23:5621:079.6 
16524:38   Christian Reynolds V40MUnattached    
16624:39   Richard Long  V65MSerpentine24:3424:1317.8 
16724:41   Samantha Pain  V45WLittledown24:1224:1216.8 
16824:42   Mohini Eccleston  V45WLittledown24:0323:5314.5 
16924:47   Peter Uren V40MUnattached    
17024:49   Nicholas Glassock V50MChristchurch Runners    
17124:51   Ian Edwards  V50MHamworthy18:3618:365.5 
17224:57   Andrew Hoy  V40MUnattached23:4022:4317.3 
17324:58   Roy Tubman  V35MLittledown24:2521:2215.4 
17425:00   William Batchellier  U15MBournemouth21:5821:5820.6 
17525:03   Karsten Veal V45MUnattached    
17625:04   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17725:05   Steve Gorson S25MUnattached    
17825:05   Mark Young V45MUnattached    
17925:06   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18025:14   Amy Watt V40WUnattached    
18125:15   Stephen Bailey V40MUnattached    
18225:16   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18325:17   Simon Gallacher V35MUnattached    
18425:19   Simon Hare PBV45MWestbourne24:5924:5923.5 
18525:20   Emily Balchin U15WUnattached    
18625:21   Mark Piper V35MUnattached    
18725:24   Andrew Thornton  SENMUnattached22:2122:2125.9 
18825:28   Richard Hooper S30MUnattached    
18925:40   Suzy Cook V40WUnattached    
19025:41   Michael Madder  V70MSouth West Vets24:5724:1717.2 
19125:43   Mark Easton V35MUnattached    
19225:48   Derek Eccleston V50MUnattached    
19325:48   Amy Rolph  U18WLittledown23:5022:3813.8 
19425:49   Trevor Arthur V45MUnattached    
19525:50   Ross Boon V35MUnattached    
19625:53   Geoffrey Parrott  V70MWestbourne22:4622:0813.2 
19725:59   Samantha Adkins PBS25WLytchett Manor25:5924:5021.7 
19826:02   Keely Watson S30WUnattached    
19926:05   Chris Chastney V50MUnattached    
20026:08   Alex Harman U15MUnattached    
20126:09   Chris Hatt S20MUnattached    
20226:11   Louise Blakeley  V45WWestbourne24:2224:2218.5 
20326:11   Jackie Jenkins  V70WLittledown25:3825:1717.0 
20426:15   Andrew Flockhart  V60MPoole Runners24:0524:0516.3 
20526:16   Adam Enock PBS25MOrpington25:5624:4328.0 
20626:18   Karen Turton V50WUnattached    
20726:23   Alexandra Perrior  V40WWindle Valley Runners25:1323:5516.6 
20826:25   Emma Haywood  V45WBournemouth Joggers22:5322:5318.9 
20926:27   Darren Swan V35MUnattached    
21026:27   Rob Locke V40MUnattached    
21126:30   Matthew Jenkins V40MUnattached    
21226:32   Simeon Parkinson U15MUnattached    
21326:33   Mark Lord V45MUnattached    
21426:34   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21526:35   Kinga Ziolko Laszko S30WUnattached    
21626:36   Sarah Turner  S30WZoom Triathlon Club Bournemouth26:0123:5614.9 
21726:42   Kuda Maparura V40MUnattached    
21826:44   Darrell Minvalla  V40MWestbourne25:1424:3821.1 
21926:46   Mark Doherty V35MUnattached    
22026:49   Kelly Williams  V45WWimborne25:2324:4418.1 
22126:51   Hannah Smith S30WUnattached    
22226:54   Vicky Hahn V35WUnattached    
22326:54   Jane Ferguson V50WUnattached    
22427:01   Mark Collins V35MUnattached    
22527:06   Beverley Smith V45WUnattached    
22627:07   Simon Weal V35MUnattached    
22727:08   Peter Smith  V60MPurbeck25:3625:0720.2 
22827:09   Liz Trapp V60WUnattached    
22927:13   Lisa Swan V35WUnattached    
23027:14   Susan Peachey SBV45WDursley27:1424:5923.6 
23127:14   Julian Michael Peachey SBV45MDursley27:1425:0529.2 
23227:16   Ella Kent U18WUnattached    
23327:17   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23427:18   Terry Ford V40MUnattached    
23527:20   Colin Butler V40MUnattached    
23627:20   Ian Harman V40MUnattached    
23727:22   Ian Hitching  V50MPoole AC21:4121:3615.9 
23827:25   Anthony Forster V35MUnattached    
23927:25   Joanna Hewett V35WUnattached    
24027:25   Tom Leigh  SENMUnattached26:2921:2114.1 
24127:26   Antonia Smith S25WUnattached    
24227:28   Will Price SBV60MBournemouth26:4725:0722.8 
24327:29   Andy Leigh  V45MUnattached22:2120:4418.3 
24427:30   David Parsons  V65MBournemouth24:1922:1617.5 
24527:31   Jonathan Kent V50MUnattached    
24627:33   Malachi Pike U11MUnattached    
24727:34   Jasmine Pike U11WUnattached    
24827:34   Karen Hall V40WUnattached    
24927:35   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
25027:37   Paul Wilsher  V40MPoole AC21:5821:2510.3 
Page: 1 2