Braunstone parkrun # 314 External Results
Braunstone
29 Oct 16
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:12   Chris Jordan  V35MLeicester/McCarkiss Endurance Project16:0716:07-0.7 
216:16   Alex Percy PBU20MHermitage16:1616:16-0.1 
316:24   Matty Adcock  V35MHermitage/McCarkiss Endurance Project15:4915:295.8 
416:42   Darren Potter  V45MMidland Masters16:1916:191.5 
517:05   Mark Lambell SBV35MWest End16:4216:420.9 
617:28   Mark Kendrick SBS30MHermitage17:2817:185.4 
717:51   Tom Lee  V35MBeaumont17:1717:043.0 
818:17   Jason Brotherhood  V35MCoventry17:3617:061.5 
918:34   Rohan Kumar PBV35MTeam Anstey18:1417:547.3 
1018:40   Patrick Alderson  V45MWest End18:0218:023.6 
1118:43   Colin Baxter SBV45MWigston18:4318:197.6 
1218:52   Samuel Cook  SENMUnattached18:1117:251.0 
1319:08   James Mccall  U20MLeicester17:5816:430.4 
1419:17   Charlie Nurse  S25WWigston18:5018:093.5 
1519:23   Rob Nurse  V35MWigston17:4117:326.3 
1619:32   Kingsley Cook  V50MHuncote18:2817:377.7 
1719:36   Andrew Ball  V50MDesford18:5917:388.9 
1819:38   David Evans  V50MUnattached18:4918:084.5 
1919:43   Daniel Mclaughlin  SENMUnattached18:5318:374.8 
2019:49   Mark Langdale  V45MWest End19:2418:597.1 
2119:56   David Cox S25MUnattached    
2219:59   Louis Massarella V40MUnattached    
2320:16   Simon Mayes  S25MWest End17:2917:041.0 
2420:26   Mark McCall U18MUnattached    
2520:36   Gary Sturgess S25MUnattached    
2620:37   Kyriakos Drakos S30MUnattached    
2720:39   Chris Knight V45MUnattached    
2820:52   Joanna Male  S20WWest End18:5017:533.5 
2920:52   Gareth Coyle  V40MBeaumont19:4019:396.3 
3021:05   Sebastian Purvis U15MUnattached    
3121:10   Adey Payne  V50MWest End20:4919:548.5 
3221:11   Mark Farragher  V35MHermitage19:5019:505.3 
3321:13   James Thurman  S30MRoadhoggs19:4518:426.0 
3421:16   Chris Houghton S30MUnattached    
3521:18   Wayne Franklin SBV50MBirstall20:2520:2520.4 
3621:21   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3721:23   Vickie Hallam  V40WWest End20:2420:209.3 
3821:24   Adrian Judge  V45MWest End18:2518:105.3 
3921:25   Andrew Paul Cheshire  V45MNuneaton20:5920:5926.6 
4021:31   Peter Mensley  V60MCharnwood21:1418:4310.6 
4121:32   Jake Smith U18MUnattached    
4221:33   Richard Hough V45MUnattached    
4321:36   Gayle Brown PBV40WLeicester21:3621:3612.6 
4421:38   Conrad Webbe  V45MWest End21:0820:1910.1 
4521:40   Karen Selby PBV45WHuncote21:4021:4017.2 
4621:41   Elisa Whittlestone SBV50WBirstall21:4121:2810.6 
4721:50   Ian Gamage V40MUnattached    
4821:52   Lance Rathbone  V45MHuncote21:2421:0920.0 
4921:53   Andrew Blenkinsop S20MUnattached    
5021:57   David Craig  V50MUnattached21:0921:0511.9 
5121:58   Alan Chevin  V60MTeam Anstey21:2921:2511.0 
5221:59   Joe Percy U18MUnattached    
5321:59   Mat Jesson  V35MBeaumont21:1621:1611.6 
5422:01   Jack Sylvester S25MUnattached    
5522:06   Dennis Thompson  V60MWest End21:0920:3511.4 
5622:08   Thomas Muddimer  S30MWigston19:5919:105.7 
5722:11   Celine Guery  S30WHinckley21:3521:2811.7 
5822:17   Joel Lavender SBS30MUnattached22:1720:1714.4 
5922:20   Sarah Lee  SENWUnattached21:2319:5117.0 
6022:22   Katie Parker U15WBeaumont RC    
6122:22   Ian Parker  V50MBeaumont19:3919:028.6 
6222:31   Martin Gladders  V55MWest End22:1920:4313.1 
6322:31   Jim Mitchinson SBV60MWest End22:3122:1914.2 
6422:32   Neil Rogers V35MUnattached    
6522:34   Jessica Eichel U18WUnattached    
6622:38   Declan Mcalister PBS25MUnattached22:0721:3426.7 
6722:45   Julie Green V35WUnattached    
6822:47   Michael David Guy  V45MUnattached21:1718:4510.3 
6922:48   Shaun Newbold  V35MWest End21:4018:436.2 
7022:50   Emily Hall  S25WWest End22:1220:079.5 
7122:58   Amy Benzie V40WUnattached    
7223:00   Anthony Meads  SENMUnattached21:1621:1617.8 
7323:09   Tom Parker SBV60MWreake Runners23:0920:4221.9 
7423:11   Paul Bradshaw  V45MDesford21:4421:2014.0 
7523:13   Bob McCall V45MUnattached    
7623:14   Nimitray Joshi  S25MUnattached22:5122:5121.3 
7723:15   Andy Brown V50MUnattached    
7823:16   Hannah Coleman  S30WBeaumont23:0022:3016.5 
7923:16   James Hollingworth U15MUnattached    
8023:24   Laura Davison  V40WWest End20:3219:309.1 
8123:38   Graham Hewitt V45MUnattached    
8223:45   Jake Cursley S20MUnattached    
8323:47   Anthony Nicholls PBV45MHuncote22:4520:568.4 
8423:51   Chris Powell S30MUnattached    
8523:52   Peter Meads  V65MWigston23:0322:0314.7 
8623:54   Leon Charikar  V50MWest End22:1120:4612.3 
8723:55   Rod Gray V65MUnattached    
8823:56   Mike Kelly  V45MHarrow23:0320:4516.9 
8923:58   Mark Foley  V45MDesford20:3920:3718.9 
9023:59   Jack Davies S20MUnattached    
9124:01   Tom De Vries V40MUnattached    
9224:03   Samantha Middleton  V40WWest End21:5621:4615.6 
9324:04   Andrew Betts V45MWest End Runners    
9424:05   Teresa Rizoyannis  V50WWigston23:4823:2515.4 
9524:07   Julian Potts V45MUnattached    
9624:08   Abul Hasnat Choudhury V50MWest End Runners    
9724:12   Duncan Byrne V40MUnattached    
9824:16   Paul Winterton SBV70MWest End24:1622:2716.4 
9924:16   Russ Randle V50MUnattached    
10024:19   Ian Sylvester SBV60MHinckley23:3323:3323.3 
10124:19   William Pither  V40MHinckley22:4222:1614.6 
10224:20   Kayleigh Odom SBU18WUnattached24:2023:0633.3 
10324:21   Iain Allsop V40MUnattached    
10424:21   Nicole Garrett V40WUnattached    
10524:26   Tom Mcsorley  V60MUnattached24:0622:3616.2 
10624:28   Danielle Wright PBS25WTeam Anstey23:3223:1416.6 
10724:31   Mark James  V45MUnattached20:1920:1913.6 
10824:34   Philip Mason V50MUnattached    
10924:42   Anne Newbery  V45WIvanhoe23:2021:5715.2 
11024:47   John Richardson V55MUnattached    
11124:52   Raimonda Malinauskaite S25WUnattached    
11224:53   Thomas Byrne U15MUnattached    
11324:54   Keith Hallam  V55MTeam Anstey23:4223:3717.6 
11424:55   Marie-Claire Byrne V40WUnattached    
11524:55   Sian Edwards U15WUnattached    
11624:55   Linda Pullen PBV55WBarrow Runners24:5524:4221.7 
11724:57   Nick Garrett PBV55MDesford24:2823:5617.6 
11824:58   Paul Chick V45MUnattached    
11924:58   Matt Hollingworth U15MUnattached    
12025:00   Frank Lusk  V55MBeaumont22:4721:0521.0 
12125:05   Cliff Fung  V50MBeaumont21:4320:1614.9 
12225:06   Charles Waterlow  V60MUnattached24:0723:3115.0 
12325:16   Jon Curry V35MUnattached    
12425:20   David Mcnulty  V55MWest End22:2221:1513.8 
12525:29   Howard Sanderson V50MUnattached    
12625:32   Martin Bonsor V55MUnattached    
12725:32   Ben Todd  V35MUnattached23:0123:0119.8 
12825:33   Chloe Burgess U15WHinckley RC    
12925:34   Paul Beeton V45MUnattached    
13025:35   Rich Hives V40MUnattached    
13125:37   Peter Kesby U15MUnattached    
13225:37   David Boon  V55MUnattached24:2423:1513.0 
13325:40   Morven Burden S25WWest End Runners    
13425:41   Claire Edwards PBS30WHuncote25:4124:2919.2 
13525:41   Mark Thorne V35MUnattached    
13625:45   Lee Melbourne  V65MBirstall24:4424:4422.9 
13725:46   Darren Pritchard V35MUnattached    
13825:47   Lee Varnham V45MUnattached    
13925:48   Allen Pocock SBV65MUnattached25:2422:4422.1 
14025:49   David Beckerton V55MUnattached    
14125:58   Vicky Mayes  S25WWest End22:1522:1516.5 
14225:58   Beth Waite  V40WBeaumont24:0524:0416.3 
14326:00   Phil Smith V50MUnattached    
14426:03   Ray Draycott  V65MWigston24:5923:5221.2 
14526:05   Tim Arnold V40MUnattached    
14626:05   Mike Higgott  V45MBeaumont24:2221:2521.7 
14726:06   Ruth Evans  V55WDesford24:5924:4717.4 
14826:06   Cheryl Wright  V35WUnattached24:0722:2816.8 
14926:07   Martin Bullivant V40MUnattached    
15026:08   David Styring SBV45MDesford25:2724:0717.9 
15126:10   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15226:11   Samuel Flatt U18MDesford Striders    
15326:13   Julie McCall V45WUnattached    
15426:15   Edward Devries U15MCamberley & District AC    
15526:16   Nicky Jones  V45WHuncote25:1725:1719.7 
15626:18   Claire Abbott V45WUnattached    
15726:20   Bozena Kucner  V60WUnattached24:5722:2619.3 
15826:22   Gev Jones  V55MHuncote25:4324:5618.5 
15926:25   Andy Smith V45MUnattached    
16026:30   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16126:37   Sarah Cottrell SBV40WDesford26:3723:1535.7 
16226:47   Andy Hudson V40MUnattached    
16326:48   Paul Eadie V50MUnattached    
16426:56   Rupesh Masani V35MUnattached    
16527:04   Leslie Caldwell  V60MBirstall25:5025:5022.0 
16627:09   Damian Miles  V40MUnattached25:3525:2424.9 
16727:24   Geoffrey Burbidge V65MUnattached    
16827:26   Rich Hamill  V45MUnattached22:4422:4229.4 
16927:27   Peter Horner S30MUnattached    
17027:29   Jon Driver V40MUnattached    
17127:30   Julie Hemmett V45WUnattached    
17227:34   Alison Coulam  SENWUnattached27:0925:0619.6 
17327:38   Louis Gavin V35MUnattached    
17427:39   Alex Lea  SENMWest End/Unattached20:4019:487.9 
17527:42   Dave Muddimer  V60MWigston26:1123:3026.0 
17627:45   Richard George Price SBV60MUnattached27:4526:2136.0 
17727:46   Andrew Cowley PBV35MHuncote27:4626:5525.1 
17827:46   Neil Gillett  V60MTeam Anstey27:0725:0519.3 
17927:47   Matthew Pettitt V35MUnattached    
18027:49   Isaac Pettitt U11MUnattached    
18127:50   Glen Marshall S30MUnattached    
18227:52   Rebecca Howes S30WUnattached    
18327:57   Yvonne Beckwith  V45WWest End24:1121:4019.2 
18427:58   Andy Hayto V50MUnattached    
18527:59   Louis Fin Massarella U18MUnattached    
18628:01   Helen Sara Johnson  V35WPoplar Running Club26:4525:5921.0 
18728:03   Philip Baker V65MUnattached    
18828:04   Stephen Ingham  V60MPoplar Running Club26:5325:4119.3 
18928:05   Denise Muddimer  V55WWigston26:0525:4920.4 
19028:07   Peter O'Brien V40MUnattached    
19128:08   Joel Pearson S30MUnattached    
19228:09   Richard Pearson  V55MWigston26:4524:3622.6 
19328:16   Anthony Cawley V60MUnattached    
19428:19   Rob Nurse V55MUnattached    
19528:22   Vicky Wagg V35WUnattached    
19628:25   Emily Newton SBS30WDesford27:3722:4312.2 
19728:28   Luke Burgess U15MHinckley RC    
19828:29   Darren Stell PBV40MTeam Anstey28:1025:1119.7 
19928:33   Mark Thompson  V50MUnattached26:2624:3424.0 
20028:37   Nicola Williamson S20WUnattached    
20128:38   Harry Horsley  S25MDesford17:3617:080.4 
20228:43   Finlay Friedersdorff U11MUnattached    
20328:44   Jonathan Friedersdorff U11MUnattached    
20428:45   Debbie Billingham V35WUnattached    
20528:45   Nick Sone V40MUnattached    
20628:46   Reiko Heckel V45MUnattached    
20728:48   Mick Butler  V60MHuncote25:2324:2634.4 
20828:50   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20929:03   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21029:05   Rhiannon Prideaux  SENWUnattached24:5824:4131.2 
21129:11   Andy Turner  V60MUnattached28:2425:0723.0 
21229:16   Roisin Knight  S30WWest End26:4024:3819.3 
21329:16   Amy Whitmore  S30WCharnwood24:3123:1832.0 
21429:24   Janet Richardson  V45WHuncote28:5028:5036.0 
21529:29   Louis Combey  U15MOwls Leicester22:5822:1325.0 
21629:31   Katie Hobbs SBS25WDesford29:3123:2526.7 
21729:32   Ross McCart V35MUnattached    
21829:33   Surinder Dhanak PBV45WBirstall29:3329:2026.4 
21929:33   Andrew Finlow  V50MBirstall23:4723:0814.4 
22029:36   Andrew Lyddon-Stewart V40MUnattached    
22129:36   Katie Randle S20WUnattached    
22229:44   Nichola Coleman PBV45WBirstall29:4429:4433.4 
22329:49   Annette Brooks V45WUnattached    
22429:50   Katie Hodson V45WUnattached    
22529:52   Jane Hagreen  V45WWest End24:3123:4017.4 
22630:03   Vivien Betts V40WWest End Runners    
22730:05   Jenny Leeson S25WUnattached    
22830:06   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22930:07   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23030:12   Catrin Brown V45WUnattached    
23130:14   Brain Jackson V65MUnattached    
23230:15   James Thompson V40MUnattached    
23330:16   Rhoda Brakes  V35WWigston28:3528:0926.7 
23430:18   Richard Flannery S25MUnattached    
23530:20   Deborah Stone  V60WUnattached28:0126:4619.5 
23630:21   Sarah Geary PBV45WBirstall29:1329:0424.0 
23730:24   Craig Lee  V40MBeaumont28:4226:0026.6 
23830:25   Amanda Taylor S25WUnattached    
23930:27   Cheryl Suriyaarachchi V50WUnattached    
24030:28   Tony Bloxham  V75MUnattached29:5425:5121.7 
24130:29   Ralph Loh  V35MBeaumont26:5524:0424.8 
24230:30   Sub Kaur V35WUnattached    
24330:32   Anna Laurence V40WUnattached    
24430:32   K Smith V50WUnattached    
24530:33   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24630:34   Helen Rafferty  V40WBeaumont29:1929:1936.0 
24730:35   Joanne Jesson V35WUnattached    
24830:44   Kathleen Mary Parker V70WUnattached    
24930:47   Jenny Smith S30WUnattached    
25030:50   David Taylor Gardner  V70MBarrow Runners27:5024:2533.4 
Page: 1 2