Sheffield Hallam parkrun # 315 External Results
Sheffield Hallam
29 Oct 16
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
parkrun
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:48Matthew Elkington SBS20MKenilworth Runners/Sheffield Uni/Dark Peak16:0515:58-2.9 
217:10David Gregory V35MUnattached    
317:12Patrick Jones PBS20MSwansea/Sheffield Hallam Uni17:1217:125.4 
417:14Thomas Hall  V35MUnattached17:0116:51-0.1 
517:15Peter Cannell  V40MHallamshire16:5116:5112.1 
617:19Jordan Bell  S20MBlackhill/Sheffield Hallam Uni16:3516:20-1.6 
717:23John Brannock S25MPorter Valley Plodders    
817:38Billy Hinchliff  U18MHallamshire17:1716:5715.2 
917:39Catherine Taylor PBS25WDark Peak17:3917:3921.4 
1018:24Bruno Beckett  V40MUnattached17:2416:442.7 
1118:28Joe Mothersole S30MUnattached    
1218:29Jonathan Taylor  V40MSteel City18:2518:1811.1 
1318:53Kane Simmonds  U20MGreat Yarmouth18:2318:064.1 
1418:59Martyn Goldsack  V35MSteel City18:0618:069.5 
1519:00David Stewart  S20MSheffield Uni18:3917:061.6 
1619:01David Peel SBV45MSouth Yorkshire Schs19:0118:5528.0 
1719:01Dan Cook PBV45MSteel City19:0119:0111.0 
1819:09Anthony Whitehouse  V60MTotley18:5218:444.9 
1919:11Steve Cox  V40MUnattached18:2717:302.0 
2019:13Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2119:16James Richard Biggin  V40MTotley19:0117:494.0 
2219:20Brendon Smith-Westergaard  V40MSheffield RC19:0518:256.4 
2319:23Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2419:29Philip Kelly  V40MTotley18:3918:397.7 
2519:34James Mead V40MUnattached    
2619:34Sam Nunn PBS20MSteel City19:3418:038.1 
2719:35Oskar Solvason  SENMSheffield Hallam Uni19:1918:0212.1 
2819:36Alfie Woodhouse Langley U18MUnattached    
2919:37Stephen John Barnett  V40MUnattached18:3118:316.5 
3019:41Mikko Juusola SBV50MUnattached19:4117:190.5 
3119:58Toby Moorwood PBU15MSheffield & Dearne19:5819:5820.3 
3219:58Lee Murray V45MUnattached    
3320:02Samuel Moorwood V40MUnattached    
3420:03Stuart Scott PBV35MSheffield TC20:0316:38-0.4 
3520:03Doug Banks  V35MSteel City17:4517:453.8 
3620:05Richard Knighton S20MUnattached    
3720:07Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3820:10Andrew Owens PBU20MSheffield Uni19:4817:2811.4 
3920:13David Naisbitt V45MUnattached    
4020:14Matthew Green U20MUnattached    
4120:15Qamer Hafiz V45MUnattached    
4220:21Chris Newman  V50MUnattached20:1019:5710.5 
4320:27Charlie Bourne U18MUnattached    
4420:35Richard Hide  V50MUnattached20:1719:3011.1 
4520:37Leni Scott PBU11MSheffield & Dearne19:5817:130.8 
4620:40John Booker V50MUnattached    
4720:43Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4820:44Jonathan Sanderson  V40MTotley19:5418:5123.2 
4920:44Gareth Humber V40MUnattached    
5020:45Louise Perrins SBS30WTotley20:4520:1510.1 
5120:46Glenn Darley SBV40MSheffield TC20:4619:2223.9 
5220:47Ellen Sagar-Hesketh SBS20WHyndburn/Sheffield Hallam Uni20:4720:367.5 
5320:57Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5421:00Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5521:04Stephen Glossop SBV40MUnattached21:0419:5715.9 
5621:04Callum O'Shea S25MUnattached    
5721:05Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5821:05John Bedford SBSENMUnattached21:0518:2412.0 
5921:08Thomas Gatehouse  S25MUnattached20:1319:239.2 
6021:14Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6121:16Chris Allcard V40MUnattached    
6221:17Jamie Gillson S30MUnattached    
6321:18Alexander MacRury S20MSheffield Hallam University Triathlon Club    
6421:19Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6521:21Katharine Otter S30WUnattached    
6621:25Rizni Marzook  V40MUnattached21:1621:1510.7 
6721:26Neil Bentley V45MUnattached    
6821:28Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6921:34Jonathan Morgan V35MUnattached    
7021:39Ben Burrell  S30MHeaton18:4217:071.7 
7121:42Mark James Jelbert S30MUnattached    
7221:43Richard Barnes V50MUnattached    
7321:45Jon Harrison V45MUnattached    
7421:47Bryn Watkins S20MUnattached    
7521:49John Pollard  SENMUnattached21:3421:3410.1 
7621:55Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7721:57Daniel Reed S30MUnattached    
7821:58Matthew Jukes  V40MCardiff Triathletes21:3421:2016.8 
7921:58Harry Chapman U18MUnattached    
8021:59Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8122:01Bradley Hammond S20MUnattached    
8222:01Bogdan Tutoveanu V40MUnattached    
8322:03Hannah Cantrill PBS25WSteel City21:2220:5317.2 
8422:04Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8522:07Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8622:08Michael Bourne  V50MDark Peak21:2920:5418.7 
8722:08Sam Ainscough  S30MSteel City21:3719:376.4 
8822:11Tim Stickings S20MUnattached    
8922:13Adam Greenwood S30MUnattached    
9022:14Duncan Longson S30MUnattached    
9122:15Michael Parden V40MUnattached    
9222:19Tom Cudmore  U20MSteel City18:3318:336.8 
9322:20Paul Rhea S30MUnattached    
9422:20Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9522:21Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9622:22Caroline Knight V35WUnattached    
9722:23Daniel Stillings V40MUnattached    
9822:24Russell Stroish V50MUnattached    
9922:24Jessica Carman U15WUnattached    
10022:25Adrian Ward V45MUnattached    
10122:29Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10222:34Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10322:43Daniel France S30MUnattached    
10422:43Jordan Woodthorpe V35MUnattached    
10522:44Chris Day  V40MDark Peak21:5620:4711.1 
10622:45Richard Burgess V40MUnattached    
10722:50Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10822:51Louise Goodhill  V45WTotley/Unattached22:1322:0015.1 
10922:55Andrew Gould S20MUnattached    
11022:57Toby Marshall U11MUnattached    
11123:03Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11223:05Madoc Hawker U15MUnattached    
11323:07Kaspar Smith-Westergaard U18MUnattached    
11423:09Sarah Gibbins S25WUnattached    
11523:09Christian Monaghan U11MUnattached    
11623:10Leon Moulds U18MUnattached    
11723:10Steven Ling V40MUnattached    
11823:12Nick Coleman V40MUnattached    
11923:16Heather Horvath U20WThe Peacock Firm    
12023:16Timothy Farrow S25MUnattached    
12123:17Mark Sampson V40MUnattached    
12223:18Adrian Fisher  V40MUnattached17:5817:584.1 
12323:20Mick Kay V35MTotley AC    
12423:22Garth Nevin S30MUnattached    
12523:26Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12623:26Kate Scott  V50WSteel City21:2121:1010.5 
12723:27Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12823:28Neil G Graham V55MUnattached    
12923:30David Ward V60MUnattached    
13023:31James Eberlin V45MUnattached    
13123:32Melvyn Mccart  V55MUnattached22:1622:0310.8 
13223:33Sam Lebon U15MUnattached    
13323:34Trevor John Cleveland  V50MSteel City21:3021:0513.4 
13423:35Vikki Cleveland  S20WLeeds Uni21:4120:3812.4 
13523:37Neil Sprot  V60MUnattached22:2821:2915.7 
13623:38Nicola Rafferty  V50WSteel City22:0021:2212.4 
13723:39Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13823:39Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13923:40Rebecca Roisin Christine Shutt S20WUnattached    
14023:40Kathryn Lord  V45WUnattached23:2021:2913.2 
14123:42Felix Hawker U11MUnattached    
14223:48Cameron MacKay U15MUnattached    
14323:49Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14423:51Junfeng Wang V45MUnattached    
14523:55Keith Moulds V45MUnattached    
14623:57Chloe Baker PBS20WReading RR22:5318:413.7 
14723:58Richard Lomas  V45MUnattached23:3721:4922.2 
14823:59Isabelle Hitchcock S20WUnattached    
14924:03Robert Johns V40MUnattached    
15024:04Giles Saxon V45MUnattached    
15124:06Joe Arnold S25MUnattached    
15224:08Benedict Palmer U11MUnattached    
15324:10John Rafferty  V50MSheffield RC22:5422:2815.3 
15424:12Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15524:14David Rowe V45MUnattached    
15624:14David Johnson V50MUnattached    
15724:18Ashleigh Barron  S25WSteel City21:0318:537.2 
15824:19Bryony Cotterell S25WUnattached    
15924:22Paul Thomas  V55MEgdon Heath22:4321:1012.1 
16024:23Stephanie Beech SBSENWUnattached23:5821:2512.8 
16124:28Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16224:31Jessica Royle  U20WDoncaster21:5321:5313.8 
16324:31Max DupĂ© U20MUnattached    
16424:34David Chegwidden S20MUnattached    
16524:36Thomas James Barton U15MUnattached    
16624:37Thomas Middleton  S20MTeam Balancise21:5019:4818.3 
16724:38George Wales U15MUnattached    
16824:38Leah Grace Gregory U15WUnattached    
16924:39Paul Mitchell V55MUnattached    
17024:39Millie Greenough  U15WHallamshire23:1822:4318.7 
17124:40David Ingall V50MUnattached    
17224:41Phoebe Mead  U15WSheffield & Dearne21:5321:5330.9 
17324:43Andrew Carrier  S20MSteel City17:1817:063.5 
17424:44Chris Morris  V55MUnattached23:2921:4722.7 
17524:46Andrew Slattery S30MUnattached    
17624:47James Peberdy V45MUnattached    
17724:47Philip Kelly V40MUnattached    
17824:48Joseph Kelly U11MUnattached    
17924:51Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18024:52Paul Beagley V40MUnattached    
18124:53Christopher Hastings  S25MPlymouth Coasters22:5821:1817.8 
18224:53Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18324:55David Ross U11MUnattached    
18424:56Maeve Largey S30WSmiley Paces    
18524:58Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18624:58Roger Brookes V50MUnattached    
18724:59Ben Otter V40MUnattached    
18824:59Samuel Webb S20MUnattached    
18925:00Hanlie Fouche S30WUnattached    
19025:00Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19125:02Martin Shevill V60MUnattached    
19225:03Oscar Burgess U11MUnattached    
19325:04William Challands S20MUnattached    
19425:04Rosa Allen U15WUnattached    
19525:05Archie Biggin U11MUnattached    
19625:06Rachel Biggin  V40WUnattached22:5821:4513.7 
19725:07Suzie Lovell S30WUnattached    
19825:08Matt Ridge  V45MTotley21:3821:1012.1 
19925:13Sean Downes V50MUnattached    
20025:15Lee Thompson V55MUnattached    
20125:19Abdulkarim Alhayil  V55MUnattached23:1521:2425.4 
20225:21Graeme Baranyai S30MUnattached    
20325:23Will Glossop V50MUnattached    
20425:24Richard Nakielny S30MUnattached    
20525:25Damian Trojak S30MUnattached    
20625:25Rhian Owen V50WUnattached    
20725:27Nicola Combs  S30WSheffield TC23:4422:2117.0 
20825:28Delia Watts SBV50WUnattached25:2823:3717.5 
20925:28Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21025:35Jill Lomas V45WUnattached    
21125:36Ben Hallam V40MUnattached    
21225:40Paddy Wilkinson V55MUnattached    
21325:41Rebekah Grassby S20WUnattached    
21425:41Martin Colclough  V55MUnattached22:2421:1820.6 
21525:42Jenny Nash V35WUnattached    
21625:43Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21725:44Lesley Monkhouse V50WUnattached    
21825:45Kate Adkins  SENWUnattached23:3122:3716.6 
21925:45Helen Willatt  V40WUnattached23:4123:2722.5 
22025:46Adam Johnson S20MUnattached    
22125:47Leon Middleton V40MUnattached    
22225:48Frazer Johnson  V45MUnattached25:0924:0816.0 
22325:50Richard Rowan-Robinson S25MUnattached    
22425:51Marek Szablewski V50MUnattached    
22525:57Jane Ellis  S25WUnattached25:0423:4615.8 
22625:59Charlotte Springthorpe V40WPorter Valley Plodders    
22726:00Caroline Mary Rhiannon Lloyd V40WPorter Valley Plodders    
22826:01Ben McCready U11MUnattached    
22926:04Charlotte Allen V45WUnattached    
23026:05Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23126:06Fionuala Creagh V60WUnattached    
23226:08David Cole V45MUnattached    
23326:08Emma Armitage S20WUnattached    
23426:09Carol Greene Dua V55WUnattached    
23526:13Zoe Brownless S30WUnattached    
23626:18Andrew Dickerson V50MUnattached    
23726:19Yousef Ezaydi V55MUnattached    
23826:20William Downes U15MUnattached    
23926:21Candi Lawson V40WUnattached    
24026:22Ross Connett S25MUnattached    
24126:23Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24226:23Jack Middleton U11MUnattached    
24326:24Rob Winden S25MUnattached    
24426:25Sophie Pitt  S20WEaling Eagles22:2720:599.4 
24526:26Mark Stacey S20MUnattached    
24626:26Connor Patton S20MUnattached    
24726:27Ryan Devlin S20MUnattached    
24826:27Rebecca Charlton S20WUnattached    
24926:28Oleksandr Skrypka S25MUnattached    
25026:36James Bridgland V35MUnattached    
Page: 1 2 3