Southampton parkrun # 227 External Results
Southampton
29 Oct 16
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:09   Matt Coffey PBS30MSouthampton16:0916:09-1.6 
216:22   Aiden Lennan SBU20MLordshill16:2215:48-2.0 
316:25   Andrew Griggs  V35MSouthampton16:1916:19-0.4 
416:32   Tom Stevens SBS25MEastleigh RC16:3216:15-1.0 
516:58   Roman Kletecka V35MSweatshop Running Community    
617:04   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
717:05   Daniel Campion SBV35MLordshill17:0516:540.9 
817:07   Oliver Kidd S20MUnattached    
917:12   David Blackman SBV45MSouthampton/Southern Counties Vets16:3716:370.4 
1017:21   Aaron Froukhians  V35MTotton17:1316:361.1 
1117:47   Emyr Morgan  V45MLordshill/Southampton17:0517:051.6 
1217:50   Graham Bungay SBV50MWinchester17:5017:385.9 
1317:53   Peter Windross PBV45MUnattached17:5317:536.5 
1417:59   Kevin Yates  S30MLordshill16:5316:531.6 
1518:06   Mark Stileman  V45MRomsey18:0418:043.0 
1618:13   Matt Munro V40MUnattached    
1718:16   Darren Foy SBV40MLordshill18:1617:386.8 
1818:19   William Dunnett PBV50MUnattached18:1918:1910.9 
1918:22   Peter Edward Fuller S20MSouthampton University Triathlon Club    
2018:23   Ryan Abbt  S30MUnattached17:4016:592.0 
2118:24   Andrew Lewis  V35MEastleigh RC17:2017:203.2 
2218:26   Gerry Robson  V50MItchen Spitfires18:1818:053.6 
2318:28   Alan Graham  V50MLordshill18:0318:033.5 
2418:29   George Gilbert S25MUnattached    
2518:33   Harry Soper S20MUnattached    
2618:38   Jonathan James Northcott  SENMUnattached18:1217:562.6 
2718:40   Ian Howard  V40MUnattached17:3717:372.6 
2818:41   Thomas Doherty S20MUnattached    
2918:50   Alex Corcoran S25MUnattached    
3018:53   Liam Brocken  S20MLordshill18:2817:442.1 
3118:54   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3218:56   Brendan Anglim SBV45MNorth York Moors/NYP Tri18:5618:304.9 
3318:57   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3419:01   Christopher Brenchley  V45MThanet RR17:5717:343.4 
3519:04   Jon Pepin PBU11MNew Forest Junior18:5818:346.1 
3619:15   Alex Dore S30MUnattached    
3719:26   Bryher Bowness  S20WSouthampton/Southampton Uni19:0617:532.7 
3819:27   Kevin Willsher  V35MLordshill17:3917:121.0 
3919:28   Alan Doney  V45MHardley19:1618:145.1 
4019:28   Paul Bullen  V35MTotton18:5618:565.8 
4119:31   Steve Taylor  V45MLordshill19:2419:248.3 
4219:33   Richard Plant S25MUnattached    
4319:46   Robert Bradford  U18MNew Forest Junior18:3918:263.7 
4419:48   Marc Cole SBV40MSouthampton19:4817:483.0 
4519:48   Alex Bracher V35MUnattached    
4619:49   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4719:51   Thomas Wharton V40MUnattached    
4819:55   Phil Heighes V35MUnattached    
4919:58   Stephen Bubb S25MLordshill Road Runners    
5020:00   James Coston U20MUnattached    
5120:01   Alan Gordon V50MUnattached    
5220:06   Matt Burfitt S25MUnattached    
5320:07   Ben Clark V35MUnattached    
5420:11   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5520:12   Theo Abbt PBU15MSouthampton20:1220:068.5 
5620:13   Gavin Watts V35MUnattached    
5720:13   Rob Callen  V45MUnattached19:5719:187.7 
5820:15   Pedro Gamito V40MUnattached    
5920:18   Charlie Bleasdale S20MUnattached    
6020:19   John Grant  V40MItchen Spitfires19:1117:277.4 
6120:19   Robert Kelly  V45MLordshill18:4218:427.0 
6220:21   Callum Hare S20MUnattached    
6320:23   David Hollinshead  V35MLordshill19:3619:369.8 
6420:25   Adam Edwards S30MUnattached    
6520:27   Ian Hart PBV50MItchen Spitfires20:2719:248.0 
6620:29   Chris Lowrey V35MUnattached    
6720:30   Ian Ashburner S25MUnattached    
6820:31   Luis Adrian Rosas Wiedfeldt SBV35MLordshill/Itchen Spitfires20:3118:368.5 
6920:32   Ian Grasmeder PBV40MUnattached20:3220:138.4 
7020:35   Callum Cox S25MMountbatten and Friends    
7120:39   Stephen Miller S20MUnattached    
7220:39   Kali Banda  V35MItchen Spitfires19:5519:156.2 
7320:40   Ben Pitman S20MUnattached    
7420:41   Steven Hubbard V35MUnattached    
7520:42   Tom Reed S20MUnattached    
7620:44   Chiara Borg  S25WLondon Heathside20:0619:547.9 
7720:46   Robert Arnold V35MUnattached    
7820:47   Matt Stride S25MUnattached    
7920:48   Colin Mcmanus  V35MWinchester19:5419:137.1 
8020:50   Thomas Vetterlein PBV35MLordshill20:5020:5015.5 
8120:52   Mike Dennison  V55MUnattached20:1319:356.3 
8220:53   Alice Ryder  V35WHardley19:5519:559.9 
8320:54   Mark Campbell S20MUnattached    
8420:57   Khalid Elkhereiji  S30MLordshill20:2519:368.7 
8520:57   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8621:01   Isaac Pitt U18MUnattached    
8721:03   Nic Woollard V45MUnattached    
8821:05   Mick Anglim  V65MHardley21:0320:2611.2 
8921:08   Mark Cragg V40MUnattached    
9021:11   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9121:12   Marton Benedek S25MUnattached    
9221:14   Sam Pitt S20MUnattached    
9321:17   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9421:20   Dan Gallagher S25MUnattached    
9521:21   Brian MacDougall V35M17 Port & Maritime Veteran Runners    
9621:24   Cameron Sommerville-Hewitt U15MItchen Spitfires Running Club    
9721:26   Peter Bolke V50MUnattached    
9821:27   Sam Grant  U20MItchen Spitfires17:5617:437.2 
9921:28   Claire Boyle PBS30WOverton21:2821:2812.3 
10021:31   Oscar Anglim  SENMCleveland Constabulary20:2220:008.2 
10121:33   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10221:37   Conrad Cavill S25MUnattached    
10321:39   Will Sanders S25MUnattached    
10421:42   Harvey Ghinn S20MUnattached    
10521:43   Michael Smith V65MUnattached    
10621:43   Richard Lowe S25MUnattached    
10721:44   Matthew Head  S20MBere Alston17:4517:458.7 
10821:45   Jason Hildyard S20MUnattached    
10921:46   Melroy D'souza  S30MLordshill19:4019:296.7 
11021:47   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11121:48   Mutsa Magonde S25MUnattached    
11221:48   Dan Goodridge V40MUnattached    
11321:49   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11421:51   John-Luke Edwards S25MUnattached    
11521:52   Jonathan Hughes S30MUnattached    
11621:53   Katherine West U20WUnattached    
11721:53   Ian Davidson V45M17 Port & Maritime Veteran Runners    
11821:55   Martin Starke V35MUnattached    
11921:56   Craig Lintott V45MUnattached    
12021:57   Stanislav Schmidt S30MUnattached    
12121:57   John Simmonds  V60MHardley20:5320:1313.4 
12221:58   James Parnell V35MUnattached    
12322:00   Andrew Leach S20MUnattached    
12422:00   Mattia Dal Borgo S25MUnattached    
12522:01   Matthew Buck S25MUnattached    
12622:02   Ishwar Mishra V40MUnattached    
12722:02   Emily Gow S20WUnattached    
12822:03   Tim Hartley S20MUnattached    
12922:03   Thomas Graham U18MUnattached    
13022:06   Matthew Sanders V45MUnattached    
13122:09   Lucinda Simmonds S20WUniversity of Southampton AC    
13222:12   Shaun Holloway U15MItchen Spitfires Running Club    
13322:13   Helen Jenkins S30WUnattached    
13422:14   Chris Selfe  V35MSouthampton20:4820:347.9 
13522:17   Martin Clark V35MUnattached    
13622:21   Rob Williams U20MGreat Britain Underwater Hockey    
13722:22   Sean Ewings  SENMUnattached21:3621:118.7 
13822:25   Pietro D Franceschini  V60MEastleigh RC21:0121:0111.2 
13922:27   Colin Richards V40MUnattached    
14022:28   Jeremy Abbt V50MUnattached    
14122:31   Phil Coombes V55MUnattached    
14222:35   Stephen Welch  V50MUnattached22:1521:5611.9 
14322:36   Esbern Jakobsen S20MUnattached    
14422:39   Trevor Day V45MUnattached    
14522:41   Paul Churchill SBV35MLordshill22:4121:5130.3 
14622:43   Julian Sheppard V40MUnattached    
14722:44   Deepak Thapa S30MUnattached    
14822:45   Shipu Xu S20MUnattached    
14922:46   Richard Jacob V50MUnattached    
15022:46   Joseph Diaper S25MUnattached    
15122:47   Edward Horabin S30MUnattached    
15222:50   Ian Painter V45MUnattached    
15322:51   Lionel Handy  V55MNew Forest Runners22:3421:0012.4 
15422:51   Jill Alison White  V55WLordshill22:1122:0712.4 
15522:53   Jing Liu S30WUnattached    
15622:53   Chi Liu S30MUnattached    
15722:53   Robert De Lacy S20MUnattached    
15822:54   Antonio De Grazia S25MSweatshop Running Community    
15922:54   Neil Groves SBV60MEastleigh RC22:0420:0810.9 
16022:54   Michael John Grigg PBV70MVictory22:5422:5413.3 
16122:55   Adrian Norton V40MUnattached    
16222:55   Francesco Monzittu S25MUnattached    
16322:56   Peter Bell U20MUnattached    
16422:57   Karen Piggott V50WUnattached    
16522:58   Paul Wheeler  V55MOverton21:0919:1317.3 
16622:58   Adam Lau S20MUnattached    
16722:59   Sarah Rachel Dennison SBSENWUnattached22:1422:1418.2 
16823:02   Oli Sanders U18MUnattached    
16923:03   Florian Ziel S25MUnattached    
17023:03   James Moore  U15MSouthampton22:1721:3011.5 
17123:04   Jane Hodge PBV55WHardley23:0322:5713.3 
17223:05   Jessica Carter  U20WSouthampton Uni21:3421:159.7 
17323:06   Mark Dyer V45MUnattached    
17423:06   John Clarke V50MUnattached    
17523:07   Frazer Bailey S30MUnattached    
17623:08   Aimee Rayner  U18WSouthampton21:1621:1613.0 
17723:09   Sheila Fox  V60WUnattached22:3121:4514.3 
17823:09   Stewart Lyons V35MUnattached    
17923:10   Tim Coak V55MUnattached    
18023:10   Michael Fry V50MUnattached    
18123:11   Oleksandra Pedchenko S30WUnattached    
18223:12   Alexander Johnston V35MUnattached    
18323:12   Ollie Hack S20MUnattached    
18423:13   Ian Knowles  V50MUnattached22:4022:4014.3 
18523:15   David Bradley SBV35MLordshill23:1522:1918.3 
18623:19   Paul Bryant S25MUnattached    
18723:20   Kevin Martin S30MUnattached    
18823:21   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18923:23   David Peterson V40MEastleigh RC    
19023:24   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19123:24   Dhan Thapa S30MUnattached    
19223:25   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19323:26   Wayne Derrick Jones  V40MUnattached22:5221:1819.3 
19423:27   Natasha Brunning V40WUnattached    
19523:28   Phill Worrall SBV35MUnattached23:0021:4112.9 
19623:29   David Richards (with Buggy) S30MUnattached    
19723:30   Kevin Mills  V50MItchen Spitfires21:1120:3013.4 
19823:34   Jana Garrett V35WUnattached    
19923:34   Robbie Barlow  S20MTotton22:5820:398.2 
20023:35   Dominic Aylen S25MUnattached    
20123:36   Dermot Stephens  V45MUnattached21:0919:5115.5 
20223:38   Andrew Petter S25MUnattached    
20323:40   Sam Lazarus Crick S25MUnattached    
20423:41   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20523:43   Emma Hart U18WUnattached    
20623:44   Patrick Jansen  V50MLordshill22:3621:3613.5 
20723:46   John Roe  V60MUnattached22:2322:2312.9 
20823:49   William Van Grunsven S30MUnattached    
20923:50   Lewis Overs S20MUnattached    
21023:51   Keith Watson V55MOrdnance Survey Runners    
21123:53   Sue Stileman PBV40WRomsey23:2223:0816.7 
21223:55   Ibrahim Alzahrani V35MUnattached    
21324:00   Shell Smith  S25WWestbourne22:4722:3713.6 
21424:01   Jason Hampton V45MUnattached    
21524:05   Natalie Crawford S25WUnattached    
21624:05   Emma Mason S30WUnattached    
21724:06   Brian Coupe V65MUnattached    
21824:07   Leo Williamson U11MUnattached    
21924:07   Graham Evans  V35MSweatshop23:3619:437.3 
22024:08   Simon Williamson V35MUnattached    
22124:08   Emily Lambert U11WUnattached    
22224:09   Andrew Lambert V40MUnattached    
22324:14   Joe Rapley U20MUnattached    
22424:14   Flynn Dodkin PBU11MNew Forest Junior24:1422:1514.1 
22524:16   Kelly Kendall S30WUnattached    
22624:17   Michael Jewell  V35MLordshill23:3821:5023.2 
22724:17   Denis Coady  V60MLordshill24:1022:5314.8 
22824:20   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22924:22   Preslav Atanaschev S20MUnattached    
23024:25   Pamela Campbell V55WUnattached    
23124:26   John Davies V55M17 Port & Maritime Veteran Runners    
23224:27   Jonny Harper S25MUnattached    
23324:29   Sergio Lopez De Bustos SBV35MItchen Spitfires23:2923:2915.7 
23424:30   Matt Harris V40MUnattached    
23524:32   Guoping Li V35MUnattached    
23624:33   Vivien Alexander  V55WTotton23:3623:3620.1 
23724:34   Kevin Jackson V40MUnattached    
23824:38   Sarah Lambert U15WUnattached    
23924:41   James Nicoll V55MUnattached    
24024:42   Peter Wood S30MUnattached    
24124:43   Janine Clarke V35WItchen Spitfires Running Club    
24224:45   Nicola Boyes  V50WThanet RR22:5422:4215.3 
24324:45   Pete Gavan V40MUnattached    
24424:46   Mike Newman  V60MLordshill24:0024:0017.1 
24524:48   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24624:49   Ben Sisson V35MUnattached    
24724:50   Erin Anglim PBSENWCleveland Constabulary24:4923:3618.8 
24824:52   Lara Nelson S25WUnattached    
24924:55   Guy Perham V55MUnattached    
25024:57   Jennifer Richmond  V60WUnattached24:0424:0416.5 
Page: 1 2 3