Druridge Bay parkrun # 114 External Results
Druridge Bay
22 Oct 16
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:31   Carl Avery PBS30MMorpeth15:3115:31-5.0 
217:54   Steven Patterson PBV35MMorpeth17:5417:397.1 
318:46   Ella Brown PBV40WAlnwick18:4618:4617.7 
418:47   Colin Archer  V35MMorpeth18:4617:482.7 
519:17   Andrew Richardson PBV35MMorpeth19:1719:1211.5 
619:21   Chris Snowball  S25MAshington Hirst18:5316:490.0 
719:24   Mark Douglas PBS30MAlnwick19:2419:2419.4 
819:36   Paul Archer V35MUnattached    
919:59   Scott Love  V35MPH Racing18:2918:206.4 
1020:03   Jason Adam Nash  V40MUnattached20:0019:517.9 
1120:16   Jon Burdon  V40MHolmfirth19:1618:188.7 
1220:21   Mike Harris V65MUnattached    
1320:26   Rachelle Falloon  S20WAlnwick/Cambridge Uni19:5017:542.9 
1420:46   Darren Middleton S20MUnattached    
1521:08   Paul Heeley V40MUnattached    
1621:20   Luke Schorah U18MUnattached    
1721:32   Phil Tickner V40MUnattached    
1821:52   Helen King PBV40WMorpeth21:2620:164.9 
1922:00   Jon Schorah V45MUnattached    
2022:35   Damian Foster  V45MAshington Hirst21:5421:3819.6 
2122:43   Alex Zeller  S30MMorpeth21:2721:0014.5 
2222:53   Jeff Dixon V40MUnattached    
2322:55   Neil Pendlington  V35MNorth Shields Poly20:5420:1512.1 
2423:01   Lewis Freeman  U20MBlyth22:4621:2911.4 
2523:08   Philip Johnston  V35MAllen Valley22:2121:399.6 
2623:20   Andrew Thorn  V45MAshington Hirst22:5422:5414.6 
2723:30   David Bradley  V60MBlyth23:0021:2114.3 
2823:35   Peter Conroy  V45MUnattached19:4619:219.4 
2923:37   Ralph Brown S30MUnattached    
3023:41   Tony Dunn  V50MAshington Hirst21:0619:475.9 
3123:46   Ella Duffield  U15WMorpeth22:2721:229.0 
3223:50   Roy Stevens V40MUnattached    
3323:51   Gary Luke V45MUnattached    
3423:55   Tim Muter V50MUnattached    
3523:57   Roy Young SBV35MNorth Shields Poly23:2320:489.3 
3624:09   Amelia Short  U15WTyne Bridge21:4421:4419.1 
3724:11   Andrew Clarke V45MUnattached    
3824:13   Kevin Short  V40MWallsend23:2022:4418.6 
3924:18   Angela Kirtley  V50WGateshead23:4023:0013.1 
4024:20   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4124:21   Greg Lings V50MUnattached    
4224:22   Sandra Watson  V45WBlyth23:3822:2811.8 
4324:25   Joshua Armsworth U15MUnattached    
4424:29   James Wilson V50MUnattached    
4524:32   Matthew Gent V35MUnattached    
4624:39   Rob Hall  V65MBlyth23:4320:5628.6 
4724:41   Dave Slade V45MUnattached    
4824:42   Damion Claridge V40MUnattached    
4924:52   Andrew Squires  V50MLongframlington/Alnwick22:0420:3422.7 
5024:57   Susan L Smith  V50WMorpeth24:1322:4514.1 
5125:00   Geoffrey Oliver V60MUnattached    
5225:08   Ian Stephenson  V55MAlnwick24:2222:4312.2 
5325:09   Ken Ions V40MUnattached    
5425:16   Kristy Wonders  V35WNorth Shields Poly24:4022:2313.6 
5525:21   Paul Hill  S30MUnattached24:3620:0915.7 
5625:24   Paul Cass  V55MUnattached25:0424:1514.0 
5725:27   Michael Floyd V50MUnattached    
5825:47   Nigel Kennedy V50MUnattached    
5926:06   Kymala Thornton S25WUnattached    
6026:14   Cathryn Hope V40WUnattached    
6126:22   Conrad Stewart SBV45MAlnwick23:4921:3924.2 
6226:22   Jules Briggs  V40WGateshead25:5625:0229.9 
6326:24   Alan Craft  V70MGosforth25:2920:5918.8 
6426:30   David Falkous  V50MBlyth24:3423:3316.0 
6526:33   Caroline Balsdon  V40WAshington Hirst25:1725:1724.1 
6626:36   Billy John Shaw  V45MBlyth23:4621:4510.8 
6726:45   Tracey Smith PBS30WAshington Hirst26:3525:0017.1 
6826:49   Gemma Harmon  S30WBlyth24:3923:2413.6 
6926:53   Becky Burdon  V40WHolmfirth25:4424:4920.8 
7026:59   Adrian Leach  V50MAckworth20:3820:389.2 
7127:08   Ron Forster  V60MBlyth25:3725:3718.5 
7227:20   Kathryn Angus S30WCastle Tri    
7327:24   Nick Spurr V55MUnattached    
7427:24   Stuart Haddow PBV35MAshington Hirst26:3823:4815.1 
7527:26   Matt L S30MUnattached    
7627:32   David Gray  V65MMorpeth26:0924:0920.8 
7727:33   Emma Rawlinson S30WUnattached    
7827:34   Ali Ions V45WUnattached    
7927:37   Molly Ions PBU15WMorpeth27:2025:4221.2 
8027:37   Colin James Brown  V45MBlyth26:5426:5421.8 
8127:40   Natalie Mcdermott PBV40WAshington Hirst27:3225:3716.6 
8227:40   Roy Paddock  V55MAshington Hirst26:1123:5318.5 
8327:42   Simon Daniell V40MUnattached    
8427:45   Peter Rawlinson V50MUnattached    
8527:51   Stephen Brabazon V60MUnattached    
8627:54   Simon Coyne V45MUnattached    
8728:02   Sam Doctor U15MUnattached    
8828:03   Graham Crouth V40MUnattached    
8928:05   Charlotte Armsworth U11WUnattached    
9028:05   Neil Armsworth V40MUnattached    
9128:17   Jade Robinson S20WUnattached    
9228:21   Christopher Brodie V50MUnattached    
9328:25   Sean McKenna-Baker U15MUnattached    
9428:26   Philip Gallagher V40MUnattached    
9528:31   Steven Sweeney S30MUnattached    
9628:36   Dave Bentham  V55MPonteland25:5225:5227.9 
9728:42   Lynne Buddle V50WUnattached    
9829:08   Alan Scarlett V60MUnattached    
9929:38   Hylton Trotter V50MUnattached    
10029:41   Anita Brabazon  S30WBlyth26:3824:0517.7 
10129:44   Ian Betts  V50MUknetrunner25:3122:4618.3 
10229:59   Sally Clark V50WUnattached    
10329:59   Ben McNeilage  V45MKnavesmire23:4122:0713.9 
10430:03   Louise Bailey V45WUnattached    
10530:05   Julie Froud V40WUnattached    
10630:06   Andrea Mitchell V55WUnattached    
10730:08   Jayne McKenna  V50WAlnwick28:5928:4624.4 
10830:14   Paula Cromar V40WUnattached    
10930:20   Mark Whiteley V50MUnattached    
11030:22   Stephen Barker V40MUnattached    
11131:00   Everard Baker V60MUnattached    
11231:03   Alan Dixon V60MUnattached    
11331:30   Elizabeth Wilson V50WUnattached    
11431:31   Melanie Buchanan  V40WAlnwick30:3527:2922.9 
11531:59   Charlie Williamson U11MUnattached    
11631:59   Matthew Coe U11MUnattached    
11732:02   Claire Louise Coe  V35WAshington Hirst28:0328:0330.8 
11832:04   Alison Warnes  V50WBlyth31:1131:1128.3 
11932:10   Darrell Hedley V50MUnattached    
12032:17   Sara Atkinson V35WUnattached    
12132:25   Judith Brodie V50WUnattached    
12232:28   Amy Edwards S20WUnattached    
12332:30   Phil Derry V65MUnattached    
12432:32   Matthew Hardy U18MUnattached    
12532:36   Simon Jones V55MUnattached    
12632:36   Lucy Herkes  S25WElvet27:1126:1634.7 
12732:37   Mark Herkes  S25MElvet23:4922:3112.9 
12832:38   Richard Miller V50MUnattached    
12932:46   Tove Elander  V50WTyne Bridge27:0324:3622.8 
13033:01   Christine Hardy V45WUnattached    
13133:54   Carole Dixon V60WUnattached    
13234:10   David Ellis V50MUnattached    
13334:31   Chris Denham U15MUnattached    
13434:53   Emily Gray U15WUnattached    
13535:26   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13635:31   Evan Falkous U11MUnattached    
13735:34   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13835:37   Lesley Falkous  V35WUnattached26:2524:4418.2 
13936:05   William Fortune  V70MAlnwick34:2332:0530.3 
14036:17   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14136:26   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14236:44   Lorna Stephenson  V45WAlnwick32:3429:2424.1 
14338:32   Angus Archibald U11MUnattached    
14438:32   Andrew Archibald V35MUnattached    
14540:56   Katie Sellars U15WUnattached    
14640:56   Simon Sellars V35MBlyth RC    
14741:54   Dorothy Warrington V55WUnattached    
14842:51   Ceara Douglas U11WUnattached    
14942:52   Clare Douglas  V40WAshington Hirst33:0430:2726.9 
15049:27   Cadeyrn Davies U11MUnattached    
15149:28   Joanne Davies V35WUnattached    
15249:29   Andrea Wilson  V40WBlyth28:3527:4220.1 
15351:03   Zak Redpath U11MUnattached    
15451:03   Ilona Redpath V35WUnattached    
15551:16   Claire Stanton  V35WAshington Hirst27:2426:0426.0 
15651:16   Antonia Elizabeth Hobbs  V45WAshington Hirst28:0026:3418.1