Kettering parkrun # 5 External Results
Kettering
22 Oct 16
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:50   Jonathan Goringe SBS25MBirchfield H/Birmingham Uni/Kettering15:5015:44-2.7 
217:17   Joe Strange  S20MBedford & County/Bedfordshire Uni17:0116:52-3.5 
317:36   Mark Weathersby  V35MPACTRAC17:2017:161.4 
417:43   Jack Chennell PBS25MKettering17:3516:42-0.2 
517:54   Phil West  V45MKettering17:3417:341.8 
618:00   Andy Young  S30MUnattached17:0316:571.9 
718:44   Joshua Cannell  U18MKettering18:1517:010.5 
819:01   Dean Marshall  V50MNene Valley18:4818:485.2 
919:03   Andrew Clawson  V45MKettering18:5718:204.6 
1019:19   Marco Wassersleben SBV40MBRJ Huntingdon/Germany19:1919:065.6 
1119:26   James Berry  S30MWellingborough19:1419:149.8 
1219:40   Chris Brennan V40MPACTRAC    
1319:44   Tony James PBV40MKettering18:4218:270.9 
1419:45   James Dickie PBU18MWellingborough19:4519:4516.7 
1519:46   Daniel Mitton  U18MBRJ Huntingdon19:0519:0512.6 
1619:48   Phil Redden  V60MRiverside/Biggleswade19:1518:4210.8 
1719:52   Nick Bellamy V35MUnattached    
1819:56   Shane Hunt SBV55MHuntingdonshire19:5618:237.1 
1919:57   David Ward PBV35MBRJ Huntingdon19:5719:408.3 
2020:07   James Shiner PBS25MRiverside19:5717:211.7 
2120:20   Alastair Wyldes S25MWelland Valley Triathlon Club    
2220:22   Steve Kearns PBV35MWellingborough20:2219:3815.2 
2320:24   Phil Brigden PBV40MUnattached19:5717:362.3 
2420:26   Matthew Spearman  S30MDesborough RAPID19:4919:406.8 
2520:46   Alfie Frayne PBU15MKettering19:4619:2310.9 
2620:47   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2720:48   Jack Watson PBU18MKettering20:2017:572.1 
2820:53   Clive Easey S30MUnattached    
2920:54   Lucas Rogers  U11MKettering20:2218:554.9 
3020:56   Chris Turner V50MSweatshop Running Community    
3121:00   Charles Butcher  V40MUnattached20:3920:016.9 
3221:03   Cameron Smith PBSENMBRJ Huntingdon/Unattached20:3819:2410.0 
3321:03   Andy Key V45MUnattached    
3421:04   James Mitchell V55MUnattached    
3521:06   Simon Boothby  V50MRiverside19:5418:579.2 
3621:07   Stephen Collins V45MTeam Bex    
3721:09   Steven Evans V55MUnattached    
3821:10   Paul Mitton SBV40MBRJ Huntingdon21:1019:598.3 
3921:14   Martin Young V40MUnattached    
4021:15   Sulaiman Vali PBS30MUnattached20:4320:087.3 
4121:19   Sam Lyman S25MUnattached    
4221:26   Lee Brown S25MUnattached    
4321:30   Ben Brooker  U15MKettering21:2320:040.9 
4421:33   Jamie Wildman PBS25MUnattached21:2819:217.3 
4521:35   Matt Dickie  V35MWellingborough21:0519:2719.5 
4621:43   Stewart Thomson V35MUnattached    
4721:46   Paul Chandler V45MUnattached    
4821:48   Alan Rain  V40MKettering21:4521:0312.0 
4921:54   Ross Brown  V40MKettering19:3118:253.8 
5021:55   Adrian Tilley V40MUnattached    
5121:56   Mark Brammer V40MUnattached    
5222:07   Ian Gordon V45MUnattached    
5322:10   Paul Young PBV60MKettering22:0422:0414.0 
5422:11   Scott Barlow V40MUnattached    
5522:13   Andy Daniels S30MUnattached    
5622:15   Fraser Ingham V40MUnattached    
5722:17   Thomas Bishton U15MUnattached    
5822:21   Ryan Lovelock S20MUnattached    
5922:22   Louisa Bellamy V35WUnattached    
6022:27   Marcus Dockerty V45MUnattached    
6122:28   Thomas Parkes U18MUnattached    
6222:30   Paul Harris SBV50MBedford H22:3020:5713.5 
6322:37   Geoffrey Marriott V50MUnattached    
6422:38   Christopher Barritt SBV35MDesborough RAPID21:4521:1823.3 
6522:46   Philip Sandall V60MUnattached    
6622:49   Richard Davies  V45MBRJ Huntingdon22:1921:5313.8 
6722:50   Simon Rowe PBV50MKettering21:4720:008.5 
6823:01   Marco Van De Water V40MUnattached    
6923:04   John Howkins V55MUnattached    
7023:04   Joshua Clutton PBU15MKettering22:5317:372.3 
7123:05   Alex Mitton  U15MBRJ Huntingdon22:2221:139.5 
7223:20   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7323:24   Rik Irons V40MUnattached    
7423:29   Pete Goringe  V55MKettering20:5119:578.7 
7523:34   Simon Copping  V45MUnattached21:4819:379.0 
7623:39   Tommy James  U15MKettering20:5320:5321.5 
7723:42   Daniel Dalmonego S30MUnattached    
7823:47   Mark Jackman  V40MBRJ Huntingdon21:4920:079.2 
7923:51   Chris Legg V35MUnattached    
8023:54   Justin Peartree V40MUnattached    
8123:56   John McKenna  V40MUnattached22:5522:4111.8 
8223:57   Nick Bedford V35MUnattached    
8324:00   Tim McMillan V45MUnattached    
8424:03   Tony Hale  V65MWellingborough23:3523:3514.4 
8524:07   Matthew Watson V35MUnattached    
8624:13   Harvey Miller V50MUnattached    
8724:16   Matthew Hancock  V40MWellingborough21:0920:2113.1 
8824:18   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8924:35   Richard Clark V35MUnattached    
9024:38   Philip Kidd V60MRedwell Runners    
9124:43   Lucy Boothby SBV50WRiverside24:4323:0615.2 
9225:03   Steve Giles  V45MKettering19:5218:236.4 
9325:06   Lisa Burder V40WUnattached    
9425:07   Steve Parry  V50MBedford H24:2123:2714.2 
9525:09   Chloe Wilson  U20WHuntingdonshire24:1624:1618.1 
9625:14   Phil Norsworthy V45MUnattached    
9725:22   Adrian Clarke V45MUnattached    
9825:27   Callum Cox U15MUnattached    
9925:29   Melanie Chandler V50WUnattached    
10025:34   Richard Lambert V60MUnattached    
10126:07   Philip Pearsons  V55MBRJ Huntingdon24:1521:4720.7 
10226:11   Fay Freeman V40WUnattached    
10326:14   Roz Giles S30WUnattached    
10426:19   Harley Lenton U15MUnattached    
10526:20   Natalie Short PBU15WKettering25:1824:4925.3 
10626:21   Ruby McLeod PBU11WKettering26:2124:2216.5 
10726:21   Philip Mcleod  V45MKettering21:5421:5419.2 
10826:22   John Rowlatt V50MUnattached    
10926:25   David Klein V65MUnattached    
11026:29   John Mark Edmundson S30MUnattached    
11126:30   Dawn Jenkinson V55WUnattached    
11226:40   Peter Jackson  V55MUnattached22:3721:1516.1 
11326:42   Anastasija Turner S30WSweatshop Running Community    
11426:51   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11526:55   Victor Hammond V50MUnattached    
11626:56   Simon Fry S25MUnattached    
11726:58   Toby Peacock V35MUnattached    
11827:05   Steven Large  V50MHuncote/Desborough RAPID24:5524:5132.6 
11927:15   Andy Stilwell V40MUnattached    
12027:17   Elizabeth Hiner  V40WRiverside26:4323:4320.3 
12127:22   Dawn Woodward V40WUnattached    
12227:23   Mark Keats  S30MPegasus RC25:3122:5718.5 
12327:26   Andrew Howell V35MUnattached    
12427:28   Tony Goldsmith  V45MBRJ Huntingdon26:5022:0630.1 
12527:33   Sophie Bettison S30WUnattached    
12627:34   Luke Barlow U15MUnattached    
12727:42   Emily Young V35WUnattached    
12827:44   Rick Shatford V55MUnattached    
12927:47   Stuart Ainsworth V50MParkrunnerPB    
13027:49   Joseph Riley U11MKettering Town Harriers    
13127:51   Joanne Sanday V40WUnattached    
13227:53   Terry Coleman  V70MKettering26:3826:2322.8 
13327:59   Tom Fitzgerald S30MUnattached    
13428:02   Ian Baish V35MUnattached    
13528:03   Jill Tierney PBV45WKettering28:0328:0330.7 
13628:04   Leanne Hudson S25WUnattached    
13728:09   Dean Haylett V60MUnattached    
13828:14   Laura Marsh  V40WBedford H23:4421:3411.4 
13928:15   Robin Fiander  V60MBedford H25:1624:4717.0 
14028:16   Sarah Hall  V35WBRJ Huntingdon27:5721:4919.2 
14128:16   Karl Taylor  V35MBRJ Huntingdon20:5319:4613.6 
14228:18   Julie McAllister V45WUnattached    
14328:26   Pat Jackson  V50WBRJ Huntingdon26:0225:1123.4 
14428:27   Chris Shore V45MUnattached    
14528:31   Mark Riley V45MUnattached    
14628:32   Mark Madges V50MRedway Runners    
14728:34   Simon Debenham V45MRunning Mate    
14828:38   Jason Sanday V40MUnattached    
14928:40   Ruth Fitch V45WUnattached    
15028:42   Ian Hancock V65MUnattached    
15128:43   Andrew Burder V45MUnattached    
15228:43   Sue Goringe V55WUnattached    
15328:44   Dave Folgate  V65MBedford & County/Eastern Masters28:1428:1431.7 
15428:44   Fred McCrone U11MUnattached    
15528:45   Freddie Brammer U11MUnattached    
15628:50   Katy Briggs V40WUnattached    
15728:51   Dan Spencer V35MUnattached    
15828:52   Lee Hughes S30MUnattached    
15929:05   Ava Brammer U11WUnattached    
16029:09   Olivia Knibb  U15WKettering26:4226:3419.5 
16129:10   Bethan McGregor U15WUnattached    
16229:11   Barry McGregor V45MUnattached    
16329:14   Nick Ward V45MUnattached    
16429:18   Julia Churcher V45WRushden Runners    
16529:23   Megan Wilson  U18WHuntingdonshire24:4324:4324.4 
16629:24   Edward Arthur SBSENMUnattached27:4123:4417.6 
16729:27   Joanne Bradley V40WTeam Bex    
16829:37   Melanie Gearing SBV40WBRJ Huntingdon29:3025:5422.1 
16929:38   Kelly Legg V35WUnattached    
17029:39   Clare Khan V35WRun Mummy Run    
17129:40   Simon Hobbs V50MRedwell Runners    
17229:45   Gemma Collins V40WTeam Bex    
17329:50   Imogen Nix  U15WKettering29:2029:0028.9 
17429:53   Daniel Short  U15MKettering29:0629:0634.6 
17529:55   Nathan Dye U11MUnattached    
17629:56   Mike Dye V40MUnattached    
17729:59   Val Nix PBV55WUnattached28:2923:2715.1 
17830:05   Louisa Gale SBV35WDesborough RAPID30:0528:1535.2 
17930:07   Frances Stonebanks V50WUnattached    
18030:17   Ryan Barton S20MUnattached    
18130:22   Mark O'Brien V40MUnattached    
18230:27   Finley Brooker PBU11MKettering29:0323:1013.4 
18330:27   Claire Walton  V35WUnattached28:2823:1215.0 
18430:30   Heidi Dorrington V35WTeam Bex    
18530:31   Sophie Lewis S30WUnattached    
18630:32   Liz Scott PBV35WUnattached28:2026:2919.3 
18730:33   Colette Hibbins V55WUnattached    
18830:37   Natasha Hole V40WUnattached    
18930:45   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19030:49   Geoff Smith  V70MCrusaders29:4826:1131.5 
19130:50   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19230:53   Kirstie Cove S25WUnattached    
19331:00   Claire Paul V40WUnattached    
19431:02   Paul Ohren-Bird PBV50MKettering26:0123:3317.6 
19531:05   Lisa Irons V45WUnattached    
19631:06   Sharon Stirling V50WUnattached    
19731:07   Jane Elliott PBV45WDesborough & Rothwell28:5928:3924.6 
19831:08   Jo Sawford V40WUnattached    
19931:17   Andrew Densham SBV45MUnattached31:1726:3936.0 
20031:23   Macy Clipstone U15WUnattached    
20131:23   Brian Barry V65MTeam Bex    
20231:24   Scott Boswell V45MTeam Bex    
20331:27   Eleanor Mears U15WUnattached    
20431:28   Rob Haddock V35MUnattached    
20531:34   Jodee Leahy V35WUnattached    
20631:45   Rob Upton V45MRushden Runners    
20731:55   Alice Noyes  V55WBRJ Huntingdon31:3329:4728.9 
20832:02   Olivia Miller U15WUnattached    
20932:13   Anup Pandey V40MUnattached    
21032:15   Tracey O'Brien V40WUnattached    
21132:25   Lucas McGreavey U11MUnattached    
21232:26   Robert McGreavey V35MUnattached    
21332:28   James Clutton PBU11MKettering30:5021:3110.3 
21432:32   Andrew Clutton V45MUnattached    
21532:36   Sara Oakes V40WUnattached    
21632:39   Tracey Clutton V40WUnattached    
21732:58   Lucy Green S25WUnattached    
21832:59   Francesca Maslin S25WUnattached    
21933:01   Aimee Stevens S25WUnattached    
22033:14   Sarah Hammond V50WUnattached    
22133:17   Adam Clubb S20MUnattached    
22233:19   Cheryl Walsh V40WUnattached    
22333:31   Gail Warren V40WUnattached    
22433:34   Freya Harris  U11WBRJ Huntingdon25:1122:5814.7 
22533:45   Liz Walden V55WSheCan...Run Kettering Ladies    
22633:46   Anne-Marie Walton-Miller V45WUnattached    
22733:49   Sue Bailey V55WUnattached    
22833:51   Kari Martin V40WUnattached    
22934:04   Abigail Watson S20WUnattached    
23034:04   Sebastian Johnson S20MUnattached    
23134:06   Bridget Peacock  V45WVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets/Unattached29:3227:5625.3 
23234:07   Ilana Jacobs U11WUnattached    
23334:08   Maryna Jacobs V40WUnattached    
23434:10   Lisa Roberts V45WSheCan...Run Kettering Ladies    
23534:13   Brenda McFadyen V60WTeam Bex    
23634:18   Charlie Campbell-Lendrum V40WUnattached    
23734:21   Deirdre Searle V60WUnattached    
23834:22   Chloe Wilson V40WUnattached    
23934:23   Susan Stevens V50WUnattached    
24034:25   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24134:37   Md Jacobs U15MUnattached    
24234:39   Sally Sandall V60WUnattached    
24334:40   Vikki Jenson S30WUnattached    
24434:50   Janet Meads V45WUnattached    
24534:52   Laura Garrett V40WUnattached    
24634:56   Lindsay Parsons S25WUnattached    
24735:02   Nicole Elliot S30WUnattached    
24835:22   Reuben Stilwell U15MUnattached    
24935:27   Justine Robinson V45WUnattached    
25035:28   Trish Baxter V45WUnattached    
Page: 1 2