Perth parkrun # 150 External Results
Perth
22 Oct 16
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:43   Robert Turner SBV40MEdinburgh AC16:4315:531.1 
217:05   Stuart Livingstone  S30MCorstorphine16:0915:45-2.5 
317:34   Alistair Gudgin PBS20MPerth RR17:3316:27-1.9 
417:42   Greg Simpson  V35MPerth RR/Unattached17:2616:110.3 
517:53   Eddie Torrie  V45MPerth RR17:3217:322.0 
618:16   Kevin Riddell  S30MPerth RR17:3917:021.3 
718:25   Graeme Parker  V50MUnattached18:1417:592.9 
819:00   Chris Langton SBV45MCity of Norwich19:0018:127.2 
919:08   Michael Gillies S25MUnattached    
1019:17   Stuart Fraser  V35MPerth RR18:1317:598.8 
1119:24   Brian McGibbon S30MForfar Road Runners    
1219:25   David Sinclair S30MPerth Road Runners    
1319:37   Campbell Hay U18MUnattached    
1419:42   Steven Bonthrone  V45MPerth RR18:5718:576.6 
1519:51   Andrew McCulloch S20MUnattached    
1619:54   Graham Donnachie V40MUnattached    
1720:00   Simon Grieshaber SBV45MPerth RR20:0019:035.8 
1820:16   David Rodley PBV60MDundee RR20:1619:237.2 
1920:19   Kenneth Ogilvy V45MUnattached    
2020:25   Jonathan Stevens V40MUnattached    
2120:28   Jason Blyth S30MUnattached    
2220:32   Peter Lovegrove V55MUnattached    
2320:35   Alistair Hilton V35MUnattached    
2420:52   Caroline Jones  V35WMaryhill Harriers19:5319:288.4 
2521:28   Colin Wilcox S25MPerth Road Runners    
2621:29   Gordon Clark V50MUnattached    
2721:30   Daniel Wood S30MUnattached    
2821:37   Laura Brown  V35WDidsbury20:3219:366.5 
2921:38   Neil Muir  V55MPerth RR19:3519:1810.5 
3021:39   Neil Paterson V50MUnattached    
3121:41   Judith Dobson  V55WKinross21:1920:5511.0 
3221:42   Stuart Neillands V50MPerth Road Runners    
3321:45   Sandy Gourlay V50MUnattached    
3421:48   John Gilmour V40MUnattached    
3521:50   Kieran Morgan  V55MCarnegie20:4619:5010.5 
3621:52   Aly Gillies V50MTayside Orienteers    
3721:53   Harry Kay V65MDundee Road Runners AC    
3821:55   Matthew Sheldon V35MUnattached    
3921:56   Donald White S25MUnattached    
4021:56   Laurie Carruthers S20WUnattached    
4121:57   Brian Spence  S30MUnattached21:5320:4912.1 
4221:58   David Stokoe  V45MPerth RR20:1520:1510.1 
4322:04   Russell Thomson V60MUnattached    
4422:10   Ben Hammond V40MPerth Triathlon Club    
4522:15   Allan McWilliam V45MUnattached    
4622:17   Oliver Matthews U11MPerth Strathtay Harriers    
4722:23   Gordon Lindsay V55MUnattached    
4822:24   Alistair Radbourne V50MUnattached    
4922:26   Cameron Barclay U15MUnattached    
5022:34   Calum McKeown U18MUnattached    
5122:38   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5222:54   Bob Brown  V70MPerth RR22:2722:2716.5 
5322:55   Matthew Turk S30MUnattached    
5422:58   Iain Jeary V40MUnattached    
5522:59   Chris Barber S25MUnattached    
5623:03   Brian Brown V50MUnattached    
5723:04   Mike Dales  V55MPerth RR22:4321:4212.8 
5823:07   Gavin Liddell V55MUnattached    
5923:09   Gillian Edwards PBS30WPerth RR22:3621:109.9 
6023:13   Thomas Nicoll S25MUnattached    
6123:14   Scott Connor V45MPerth Road Runners    
6223:15   Kerr Thomson V45MUnattached    
6323:16   Hayden Thomson U15MUnattached    
6423:27   Stephen Wood V35MUnattached    
6523:34   Coll Clayes V55MUnattached    
6623:36   Gordon Millar V45MUnattached    
6723:50   Daniel Burke V50MUnattached    
6823:53   Fiona Manson  V45WPerth RR22:4822:3913.9 
6924:00   Lewis Willing S25MUnattached    
7024:01   Trevor Rae V60MUnattached    
7124:05   Douglas Reid V55MUnattached    
7224:09   Lorraine MacPherson V40WPerth Road Runners    
7324:11   Simon Mark Finch  SENMUnattached23:4223:4215.6 
7424:15   Jamie Ross V50MUnattached    
7524:17   Alan Clark V45MUnattached    
7624:18   Carol Sparling-gordon PBV40WUnattached24:0923:2220.3 
7724:20   Paul Scott V35MUnattached    
7824:22   Stuart Dobson  V50MKinross23:1423:1416.5 
7924:27   Andrew Gellatly S25MPerth Road Runners    
8024:28   David Lidstone  U11MPerth Strathtay20:5019:206.9 
8124:34   Ian McGrath V50MUnattached    
8224:39   Alan Livett V50MUnattached    
8324:40   Claire Fox PBSENWjogscotland24:4022:1812.0 
8425:01   Michael Sheldon S30MUnattached    
8525:02   Vicky Park  SENWPerth RR23:4523:0332.5 
8625:03   Tessa Ward  V45WPerth RR23:1522:3112.2 
8725:07   Natalie King V35WUnattached    
8825:13   Allison McArthur  V35WPerth RR23:3623:1415.0 
8925:15   Riley Thomson U11WUnattached    
9025:16   Karen Thomson V45WUnattached    
9125:17   David Cameron V65MUnattached    
9225:18   Gideon Lidstone  U11MPerth Strathtay22:1422:1122.5 
9325:37   Matthew Johnston U18MUnattached    
9425:39   Chic Lidstone V60MUnattached    
9525:48   Katie King S30WUnattached    
9625:50   David McRae V50MUnattached    
9725:52   Alan Murray V45MUnattached    
9825:56   Isla Carroll  U15WPerth Strathtay24:2721:107.3 
10026:03   Kenneth Stewart  V60MPerth RR22:1420:4315.8 
9926:03   Margaret McIntosh V60WPerth Road Runners    
10126:09   Jaysen Previn S25MUnattached    
10226:13   Marliese Richmond V40WUnattached    
10326:15   Sandy Ross V65MLudlow Runners    
10426:18   Gareth Dimmock V35MUnattached    
10526:33   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10626:44   Finlay Dale V60MUnattached    
10726:54   Lea Cowan V40WUnattached    
10826:59   Aileen Travers V50WUnattached    
10927:00   Elspeth MacKinnon V50WUnattached    
11027:05   Dave Griffiths SBV35MStrathearn/Birkenhead27:0523:4431.7 
11127:08   Duncan Cameron V65MUnattached    
11227:09   Rachel Roberts S25WUnattached    
11327:10   Andy Miller V35MPerth Triathlon Club    
11427:13   Munro Strachan U11MUnattached    
11527:14   Scott Strachan  V40MKinross18:0617:131.2 
11627:22   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11727:32   Eileen Wood  V45WUnattached25:3425:3422.8 
11827:39   Adam Fortune S25MUnattached    
11927:41   Gregor Knight  U18MPerth Strathtay21:1317:222.9 
12027:42   Michael Spence V55MUnattached    
12127:59   John Lewis V65MTayside Orienteers    
12228:17   Lorner Malcolmson V35WUnattached    
12328:17   Ella Webley S30WPerth Road Runners    
12428:28   Karen Walters  V55WPerth RR27:2827:1621.3 
12528:31   Ruth Cruickshank  V50WUnattached27:4526:1323.7 
12628:34   Steven MacKay V40MUnattached    
12728:35   Abigail MacKay U11WUnattached    
12829:10   Neil Cairns V40MUnattached    
12929:15   Erin Heeps U18Wjogscotland    
13029:17   Adam Leese U15MUnattached    
13129:17   Katrina Leese V40WUnattached    
13229:18   John Malone V45MJogScotland Kinross    
13329:19   Bob Christine V70MUnattached    
13429:22   Leighan Sparling-Gordon V35WUnattached    
13529:30   Rebecca McBain S25WUnattached    
13629:30   Jen McBain S30WUnattached    
13729:31   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13829:40   Kate Marshall V45WPerth Road Runners    
13929:59   Lorna Gillies V45WTayside Orienteers    
14030:00   Sarah Darroch V35WUnattached    
14130:12   Elizabeth Imrie V35WUnattached    
14230:15   Drew MacKinnon PBU15MBanchory Stonehaven30:1523:3316.4 
14330:16   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14430:30   Anne Stewart V50WUnattached    
14530:30   Jane Dernie V55WPerth Road Runners    
14630:32   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14731:16   Jean McKeown V50WUnattached    
14831:21   Marion Heeps SBV40WUnattached31:2127:1621.0 
14931:30   Suzanne Crowe V35WUnattached    
15031:38   Natasha Usher V45WUnattached    
15131:54   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15232:09   Allan McCulloch V70MUnattached    
15332:26   Alan Paterson V50MPerth Road Runners    
15432:46   David Bowler V60MUnattached    
15533:10   Katharine Melville V70WTayside Orienteers    
15633:36   Lucia Paul U11WUnattached    
15733:38   Caroline Hogarth V40WPerth Road Runners    
15833:54   Kirsty Johnston  V40WPerth RR32:0728:4226.0 
15933:54   Fiona Morrison  V45WPerth RR33:2732:3135.7 
16034:13   Fiona Malone V45WJogScotland Kinross    
16134:30   Christine Bryers  SENWRunning Somewhere Else31:3927:2929.7 
16234:31   Jamie Brown  SENMHunters Bog Trotters20:3319:5914.7 
16334:34   Luci Ironside V50WBalgowan running club    
16434:35   Robin Wombill  V60MPerth RR31:0624:4235.6 
16534:44   Sue Hogg V45WGet Fit Falkland    
16635:04   Fiona Smith V55WJogScotland Kinross    
16735:05   Amanda Foley V60WUnattached    
16835:07   Honor Paul U11WUnattached    
16935:15   Eleanor Paul V40WPerth Road Runners    
17035:41   Catherine Wallace V50WUnattached    
17142:51   Cameron Stuart U15MUnattached    
17242:52   Alan Matthews  V40MRedway Runners25:0825:0827.5