Lloyd parkrun # 321 External Results
Lloyd
22 Oct 16
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:26   Robert Lines V40MSelsdon Baptist Church Runners    
219:09   Simon Ambrosi  V35MStriders of Croydon17:4317:403.1 
319:14   Alan Burn SBV50MCroydon19:1417:453.5 
419:35   Adam Dustin S30MUnattached    
519:39   Tom Vincent  S30MCrystal Palace TC19:1519:154.8 
619:41   Samuel Hansen  U18MStriders of Croydon18:4518:062.8 
719:56   Jordan O'Dongo  U18MCroydon18:4418:418.0 
820:03   Leo Krüger U18MUnattached    
920:14   John Punt  V45MStriders of Croydon19:3419:347.0 
1020:27   Paul Baillie S30MUnattached    
1120:34   Matthew Ostrowski  U18MStriders of Croydon19:2418:174.6 
1220:35   Paul Brown  S30MChorlton18:0717:545.4 
1320:37   Ian Taylor  V45MSouth London19:3718:307.6 
1420:43   Jack Burton  U15MSouth London19:2417:381.8 
1520:43   Matthew Stone  V50MStriders of Croydon18:2818:052.5 
1620:46   Amy Miller  U15WBlackheath & Bromley20:0719:308.3 
1720:50   Andrew Del Nevo SBV45MCroydon/Southern Counties Vets19:2218:287.2 
1821:04   Tom Thompson V35MCroydon Vineyard Church Runners    
1921:12   Robert Crangle  V55MSerpentine/Vegan19:1418:487.9 
2021:16   Alan Niblock  V45MPetts Wood18:4618:247.4 
2121:30   David Robinson SBV35MStriders of Croydon21:3018:193.3 
2221:34   David Harris SBV40MHercules Wimbledon20:5919:449.5 
2321:36   Andrew Lawes  V60MBlackheath & Bromley19:3919:049.1 
2421:38   Dominic Hamilton S30MUnattached    
2521:41   Darren Jackson  V45MStriders of Croydon19:2719:106.1 
2621:47   Torcato Fernandes V40MUnattached    
2721:49   James Haywood S25MUnattached    
2821:53   Jon Dean  V55MStriders of Croydon19:4819:396.8 
2922:04   Niamh Vincent  S30WStriders of Croydon21:5020:227.4 
3022:06   Faqir Nawaz V45MUnattached    
3122:25   Jonathan Long PBU15MCroydon21:5820:017.5 
3222:26   Micky Wheeler  V50M 20:0619:235.8 
3322:30   Richard Corby V55MUnattached    
3422:33   Edmund Shaw-Smith V45MUnattached    
3522:37   Cian Leahy V40MUnattached    
3622:41   David Root V50MSelsdon Baptist Church Runners    
3722:42   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3822:44   Abhi Toraskar SBV35MStriders of Croydon22:4422:3022.9 
3922:48   Keith Watt SBSENMUnattached22:4820:5714.3 
4022:52   Joshua Russell U18MUnattached    
4122:53   James Sinclair  SENMUnattached22:3022:3022.6 
4223:03   Alex Roy V40MUnattached    
4323:07   James Springate U15MSt Patrick's Tigers    
4423:08   Tony Ostrowski  V45MStriders of Croydon21:3921:2110.6 
4523:18   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4623:24   Rita Roselt V35WUnattached    
4723:30   Jessica Moore  U18WCroydon21:0721:036.7 
4823:32   Neal Kesterton  U18MCroydon20:3520:3519.7 
4923:41   Lucy Finch  U15WStriders of Croydon22:1521:5514.4 
5023:46   Jeremy Sinclair V50MUnattached    
5124:06   Robert Fisher  S30MPetts Wood22:2921:1818.8 
5224:12   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5324:17   Dave Miller  V55MSouth London22:4421:5815.1 
5424:19   Nick Fiander PBV55MStriders of Croydon24:1922:0612.7 
5524:23   Paul Cripps  V50MStriders of Croydon19:3119:319.9 
5624:26   Bernard Nelligan  V55MUnattached22:4922:2617.1 
5724:30   Stav Tsielepis S30MUnattached    
5824:38   Nigel Finch  V50MStriders of Croydon19:3419:349.7 
5924:39   Rowena Francis S20WChrist Church Purley Runners    
6024:42   Calum McWhir S20MUnattached    
6124:43   Robert Butlin  V50MUnattached22:3120:0710.8 
6224:44   Christopher Finch  U11MStriders of Croydon20:4319:206.5 
6324:47   Saarah Nawaz  U18WCroydon22:5022:5019.6 
6424:52   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6525:05   Leanne Moore  U15WCroydon23:4122:2910.7 
6625:05   James Moore  V45MCroydon20:1319:164.9 
6725:09   Richard Mernagh SBV50MStriders of Croydon25:0923:0929.4 
6825:10   Kenneth Maguma S25MUnattached    
6925:11   Irene Ramos Soto S25WUnattached    
7025:12   Mark Harman V35MUnattached    
7125:19   Simon Powell  V40MUnattached23:0423:0414.1 
7225:24   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7325:28   Andrew Honeyman V50MUnattached    
7425:28   Alfonso Marcovecchio  V45MUnattached24:1623:1616.6 
7525:35   Tom Wells S30MUnattached    
7625:35   Natalie Clerke PBS25WStriders of Croydon25:2523:4216.4 
7725:40   Matthew Hansen U15MUnattached    
7825:41   Graham Hansen  V55MStriders of Croydon18:3517:585.5 
7925:42   Michelle Campbell  V45WHaringey/Striders of Croydon23:2023:2018.5 
8025:46   Oliver Little V35MUnattached    
8125:49   Graeme Taylor V40MUnattached    
8225:51   Ethan Foggo U11MUnattached    
8325:54   Robert Ackerley S25MUnattached    
8425:55   Lez Gonsalves  V45MUnattached24:1323:2420.5 
8526:10   Jon Walker V45MUnattached    
8626:14   Paul Bliss  V50MUnattached23:4723:4715.6 
8726:16   David Downs  V45MStriders of Croydon25:2024:1120.8 
8826:17   Sandra Harris V55WUnattached    
8926:18   Carmen Francesch  V50WSouth London25:1523:5220.1 
9026:19   Colin Jackson  V50MUnattached24:3322:5424.1 
9126:20   Chrissy Amer V35WUnattached    
9226:21   Carl Linkson V40MUnattached    
9326:28   Ellen Gracey  S20WBeechmount23:4922:2631.9 
9426:29   Paul Henson V55MUnattached    
9526:31   Jules Del Nevo  V45WCroydon25:0523:1516.1 
9626:32   Wendy Spear  V50WUnattached26:2325:1318.9 
9726:37   Daniel Finch  U11MStriders of Croydon24:5720:348.5 
9826:37   Barry Finch  V65MStriders of Croydon23:5521:0918.8 
9926:38   Peter Mulligan SBV55MUnattached26:3425:1423.8 
10026:39   Rod Wilson V55MUnattached    
10126:42   Cindy Woo V35WUnattached    
10226:46   Sergii Goncharov S30MUnattached    
10326:51   Andrew Harris V35MUnattached    
10426:53   Ron West V50MEmmanuel Runners    
10527:02   Nadine Pryce  V40WStriders of Croydon24:4423:1318.7 
10627:05   Charlotte Hough S30WUnattached    
10727:15   Hugh Dixon V45MUnattached    
10827:16   Roberto Holmes U11MUnattached    
10927:16   Andrew Christopher Holmes SBV40MUnattached24:2421:4130.9 
11027:17   Andrew Crossley  V45MUnattached24:5523:4818.7 
11127:29   Nikita Honcharov U15MUnattached    
11227:30   Afzal Ahmad  SENMUnattached23:5423:5426.2 
11327:44   Adrian Little V65MUnattached    
11428:08   Emily Ewen S30WUnattached    
11528:09   Robert Ewen  V60MStriders of Croydon23:4119:0113.3 
11628:12   Laura Beard S30WUnattached    
11728:15   Talisha McHardy Crawford U15WUnattached    
11828:19   Pauline James V60WUnattached    
11928:21   Greg Bird V45MUnattached    
12028:28   Wayne Mark North  V40MUnattached25:4322:4415.4 
12128:34   Richard Springate V40MUnattached    
12228:41   Ketan Patel V35MUnattached    
12328:45   Crystal Devitt V35WUnattached    
12428:47   Christine Boller V35WUnattached    
12528:48   Kumiko Broadhurst  V45WPetts Wood26:3226:3222.3 
12628:49   Quan Yang S30WUnattached    
12729:06   Presh Sekaran S25MUnattached    
12829:09   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12929:12   Leanne Graham  S25WClapham Pioneers26:0224:2515.2 
13029:17   Sheena Hammond  V45WUnattached28:0125:1717.4 
13129:22   Yasushi Ito V55MUnattached    
13229:37   Isabelle Kita  V50WStriders of Croydon27:1827:1826.5 
13329:38   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13429:51   Sharon Rhys-davies  V40WUnattached27:2727:2725.2 
13529:51   Joshua Foggo U11MUnattached    
13629:55   James Martin V35MUnattached    
13730:11   Nicola Cove S30WUnattached    
13830:17   Anna Dellaway V60WUnattached    
13930:23   Delphine Foggo V40WUnattached    
14030:26   Máiréad Quirke V35WUnattached    
14130:32   Tristan McHardy V35MUnattached    
14230:36   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14330:38   Jamie Taylor U15MUnattached    
14430:39   Claire Hodges S20WUnattached    
14530:41   David Greest V50MUnattached    
14630:43   Ralph Dawkins  V45MUnattached28:2626:2028.0 
14730:48   Sarah Milne  V45WStriders of Croydon29:2628:3835.0 
14830:57   Janet Williams V60WUnattached    
14931:03   Jennifer Elizabeth Hansen  V50WUnattached29:4729:2924.6 
15031:05   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15131:07   Chris John Smith  V55MStriders of Croydon28:1824:3324.6 
15231:08   Vinay Menon S30MUnattached    
15331:09   Ewa Bowie  V60WUnattached29:5228:4328.5 
15431:12   Colin Leggatt V45MUnattached    
15531:31   Sarah Botting V35WUnattached    
15631:36   Cath Binks V45WUnattached    
15731:37   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15831:37   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15931:38   Michell Klein  V35WStriders of Croydon29:2027:5021.4 
16031:39   Vanessa Wheeler  V50WUnattached27:0226:0618.2 
16131:39   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16231:51   Samantha Inwood-Field S20WUnattached    
16332:04   Lauren Miller S20WUnattached    
16432:10   Heather Sinclair V35WCSSC Sports & Leisure    
16532:12   Jo Wheeler  V45WUnattached31:0030:1626.7 
16632:15   Norman Robinson V45MSelsdon Baptist Church Runners    
16732:47   Pauline Macleod  V45WUnattached31:3028:0336.0 
16832:59   Jennifer Little V40WRun Mummy Run    
16933:05   Sian Powell U15WUnattached    
17033:14   Periasamy Selvaraj V40MUnattached    
17133:18   Sandra Francis  V60WStriders of Croydon30:5328:2624.4 
17233:26   Antony Long  V40MUnattached29:2929:2934.1 
17333:34   Janet McQuade V40WUnattached    
17433:40   Debbie Goodier S30WCivil Service Athletic Association    
17533:48   Ganesh Perumal V35MUnattached    
17633:54   Ayden Foggo U11MUnattached    
17733:58   Jason Foggo V40MUnattached    
17834:32   Andrew Diamantis  V45MStriders of Croydon32:3826:0328.5 
17934:33   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18034:48   Emily Hayden De Carbonnieres U11WUnattached    
18134:59   Eric Campbell  V45MCroydon32:5129:0935.1 
18235:01   Madeleine Little V55WUnattached    
18335:02   Emily Salines V45WUnattached    
18435:21   Gemma Morley V35WUnattached    
18535:27   Karin McCarthy V40WUnattached    
18635:52   Heidi Allen S25WUnattached    
18736:11   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18836:16   Patricia Callender V45WSelsdon Baptist Church Runners    
18936:19   Carmel Spanswick V50WRunning Sisters Network    
19036:40   Victoria Louise Legge SBV45WStriders of Croydon36:0228:0824.5 
19137:48   Kate Thompson S25WUnattached    
19238:37   Kevin Burnett  V75MStriders of Croydon/Hercules Wimbledon35:2630:1634.1 
19338:39   Tony Hunt V40MUnattached    
19438:41   Bobby Hunt U11MUnattached    
19538:48   Margaret Grant V60WUnattached    
19639:08   Alice Hunt U15WUnattached    
19739:15   Prathish Subash V35MUnattached    
19839:16   Nora Little U11WUnattached    
19939:17   Eleanor Hunt U15WUnattached    
20039:19   Nina Bennet V35WUnattached    
20139:41   Lesley Ackerley V60WUnattached    
20239:50   David Martin V65MUnattached    
20339:54   Elizabeth Louise Hodges V50WUnattached    
20440:24   Dan Smith V40MUnattached    
20541:00   Robert Kidd  V40MUnattached33:4627:1731.8 
20641:18   Natalie Bick V35WUnattached    
20741:19   Andy Bick V65MUnattached    
20841:27   Victoria Stammars V35WUnattached    
20941:40   Sharvel White V35WUnattached    
21042:23   David Cherry U15MUnattached    
21142:47   Vivienne Little V60WUnattached    
21244:25   Rajasekaran Panneerselvam S30MUnattached    
21348:52   Keith Booth SBV70MUnattached48:1933:5836.0 
21448:55   Helene Mccann  V55WStriders of Croydon25:5625:5621.5 
21548:55   Robert Mccann  V70MStriders of Croydon27:4226:3421.1