Brockwell parkrun # 296 External Results
Brockwell
22 Oct 16
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:16   Gordon Pearce  S30MKingston & Poly/Thames Hare & Hounds16:0115:58-1.0 
217:42   Robert Lloyd Smith  V40MSutton Runners17:1716:42-0.3 
317:47   Ben Hudson  SENMWindrush TC17:0216:503.3 
418:28   Derek Lee  V50MDulwich18:1018:104.6 
518:37   Simon Winterbottom S30MUnattached    
619:06   Marcus Maguire V50MUnattached    
719:07   Maria Halley  SENWUnattached18:5818:589.1 
819:09   Charlie Osborne PBS25MHerne Hill19:0916:391.4 
1019:12   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
919:12   Jordan Moody S25MUnattached    
1119:35   Justin Guthrie S20MUnattached    
1219:38   Richard Mortibyos S30MUnattached    
1319:39   Marc Watts S30MUnattached    
1419:47   Spencer Sutcliff V45MUnattached    
1519:48   Alexander Monk S30MUnattached    
1619:51   Henry Lau S25MUnattached    
1719:56   Harry Vaneris V35MWindrush Triathlon Club    
1820:00   Samuel Heward  S20MClapham Chasers19:0618:275.5 
1920:01   Aiken Furlong PBU15MHerne Hill20:0118:374.5 
2020:13   Liam Larke S25MUnattached    
2120:25   Michael Gray  S30MClapham Pioneers19:5018:509.8 
2220:28   David Synott  V40MClapham Chasers19:3018:034.8 
2320:29   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2420:32   Olivier Vidal S30MUnattached    
2520:33   AN Other         
2620:34   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2720:38   James Dunlop S30MUnattached    
2820:39   Ronan Carton S25MUnattached    
2920:45   Tommy Haycocks  V45MHerne Hill19:5918:295.4 
3020:46   James Mee S30MUnattached    
3120:47   Matthew Gerrett S25MUnattached    
3220:50   Hugh Abbott SBV45MUnattached20:5019:4510.9 
3320:52   John Dudding S25MUnattached    
3420:55   Neville Webb SBV60MDulwich20:2618:4713.8 
3520:57   Simon Christian PBV40MClapham Pioneers20:5720:5725.1 
3620:59   Myles Green S25MUnattached    
3721:00   Glynn William Mcdonald  V50MLondon FrontRunners20:1820:1810.4 
3821:01   George Tovey  U18MSouth London20:4019:115.1 
3921:05   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4021:16   Ola Balme  V45WDulwich/Herne Hill20:3719:1110.9 
4121:19   Jaswinder Ghotora SBV40MUnattached19:5019:5019.4 
4221:19   Dominic Falcao S25MUnattached    
4321:21   Benedict Clarke S25MUnattached    
4421:25   Andrew Bowmer V50MWindrush Triathlon Club    
4521:26   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4621:27   Eric Hardy-King S30MUnattached    
4721:28   Natalie Waugh V35WUnattached    
4821:29   Stephen Lawton  S30MUnattached20:5020:4010.5 
4921:37   Jack Fellowes U15MUnattached    
5021:38   Stephen Day S25MUnattached    
5121:39   Samson Crocker S20MUnattached    
5221:40   Douglas Eggleton S25MUnattached    
5321:44   Justin Vollmer V45MUnattached    
5421:45   Simon Bowen  S30MUnattached19:3819:3414.1 
5521:51   Alex Ions V40MUnattached    
5621:55   Tony Allen V55MUnattached    
5722:00   Ryan Levart  S25MEast London21:2520:418.7 
5822:03   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5922:07   David Campbell  S25MSerpentine21:0718:294.4 
6022:23   Stuart Richardson  S30MUnattached21:4121:3310.5 
6122:31   Brendan Zecevic V35MUnattached    
6222:32   Alexander Foreman S25MUnattached    
6322:33   Robert Smyth  V65MUnattached22:1021:1410.8 
6422:34   Trevor Dennis  V45MUnattached21:3421:349.9 
6522:36   Adam Hirst  S30MHillingdon20:4119:4610.3 
6622:39   Simon Gane  V40MUnattached21:5321:1911.9 
6722:40   Siobhan Wakely V35WUnattached    
6822:44   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6922:50   Daniel Beere  S30MUnattached21:0219:1510.0 
7022:51   Owen Jones U15MUnattached    
7122:51   Karina Eustace  S25WClapham Chasers21:1021:1016.2 
7222:55   Harry Arnold-Harris S25MUnattached    
7323:01   Jan Brasching V35MUnattached    
7423:03   Alex Jackson S30MUnattached    
7523:04   Victoria Arter-furlong  V35WUnattached22:2521:5316.5 
7623:08   Ben Jones S30MUnattached    
7723:13   David Kent S30MUnattached    
7823:13   Lorna Van Oss S25WUnattached    
7923:14   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8023:16   David-john Williams SBV45MUnattached22:4322:4317.5 
8123:20   Jonathan Bennett V45MUnattached    
8223:26   Robert Hicks S25MUnattached    
8323:27   James Toolan S25MUnattached    
8423:28   Kate Gray S30WUnattached    
8523:29   Matt Walpole S25MUnattached    
8623:30   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8723:32   Adam Francies S25MUnattached    
8823:41   Florie Craddock  U18WHerne Hill23:2523:2530.2 
8923:43   Ben Sibley S25MUnattached    
9023:44   Celia Wilson  V40WArena 8022:2322:1420.0 
9123:46   David Baulcombe  V60MUnattached23:1922:5820.3 
9223:49   Geraint Price  V40WUnattached23:2122:0012.7 
9323:51   Andrew Burke  V55MUnattached23:2722:3015.6 
9423:56   Katie Calascione  V40WBeckenham21:5821:4911.7 
9524:00   Jenny Scott S30WUnattached    
9624:02   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9724:04   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9824:10   David Reed S25MUnattached    
9924:11   Philip Lingard V45MUnattached    
10024:14   Spencer Fox V40MUnattached    
10124:16   Anna Spinney V35WSerpentine RC    
10224:19   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10324:20   Laura Lane  V35WDulwich23:5221:4521.9 
10424:22   James Olivier S25MUnattached    
10524:26   Chris Humphrys V50MUnattached    
10624:29   James Williams S30MUnattached    
10724:32   Bal Matharu V40MUnattached    
10824:34   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10924:35   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11024:36   Mary Christine Burke  V55WUnattached23:4222:5117.2 
11124:39   Hywel Davies V45MUnattached    
11224:41   Ellie McKay S25WUnattached    
11324:41   Ignatz Johnson Higham S30MUnattached    
11424:43   Jeremy Paul Clark V35MUnattached    
11524:45   Simon Brincklow V50MUnattached    
11624:47   Ed Houlihan  V50MUnattached23:5322:4316.8 
11724:48   Gary Slater SBV55MUnattached24:2922:5018.2 
11824:50   Katie Kingwell S30WUnattached    
11924:51   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12024:52   Pearl Pickering U15WWindrush Triathlon Club    
12124:52   Adam Scorer  V45MUnattached20:4120:4118.7 
12224:55   Catherine Huertas S30WUnattached    
12325:04   Caroline Scott V35WUnattached    
12425:05   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12525:07   Helen Keanie S30WUnattached    
12625:09   Neil Mason V45MUnattached    
12725:10   Beth Walmswell S25WUnattached    
12825:17   Isobel Cowper-Coles S25WUnattached    
12925:20   Hugh French  V40MClapham Chasers23:3622:0716.0 
13025:22   Chris Jacobs S30MUnattached    
13125:23   Andrew Firman V45MUnattached    
13225:26   Edward Williams V35MUnattached    
13325:29   Daniel Peter Jones V35MUnattached    
13425:30   Jack Kinnersley S20MUnattached    
13525:31   Sam Grant S25MUnattached    
13625:32   Bryan Blatt V35MUnattached    
13725:32   Adrian Stones V55MUnattached    
13825:34   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13925:35   Mary Ampah V35WUnattached    
14025:37   Sophie Pluck S25WUnattached    
14125:41   Dave Sanders V60MUnattached    
14225:43   Naomi Tuer  S30WClapham Chasers24:5421:3020.7 
14325:45   Sarah Gray S25WUnattached    
14425:46   Laura Vroomen V40WUnattached    
14525:46   Andrew Neather V50MUnattached    
14625:48   Duncan Eastoe  V55MSutton Runners24:5123:1116.7 
14725:51   Samantha Sergeant  S30WVegan25:2623:1918.7 
14825:57   Amy Richards S20WUnattached    
14925:57   Katherine Price  V40WUnattached25:3824:2017.5 
15025:59   Richard Howell V45MUnattached    
15126:00   Catherine Sykes  S25WUnattached24:4124:4129.9 
15226:04   Charly Stephens  V35MLondon City AC24:5418:555.6 
15326:05   Dan Walpole S20MUnattached    
15426:05   Elin Davies  V35WSerpentine25:2623:3219.6 
15526:08   Peter Hamilton V55MUnattached    
15626:12   Lara Mifsud-bonici PBV45WCrystal Palace Fun Runners26:1225:3721.7 
15726:17   Sharon Erdman  V45WUnattached25:1424:5419.3 
15826:21   Richard Jones V35MUnattached    
15926:25   Craig Billing S25MUnattached    
16026:26   Alasdair Howell U15MUnattached    
16126:26   Rebecca Thackray  V55WUnattached25:1723:2121.3 
16226:27   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16326:28   Joe Matthews S25MUnattached    
16426:33   Susan Tse V35WUnattached    
16526:35   Meghan Chapman S30WUnattached    
16626:42   Debbie Cross S30WUnattached    
16726:43   James Goodgame  V45MWimbledon Windmilers22:1321:2225.5 
16826:44   Alex Young V40MUnattached    
16926:47   Catherine Isaac V40WWindrush Triathlon Club    
17026:53   Ibi Oruwari S30WUnattached    
17126:56   James Harris S30MUnattached    
17227:07   Cecily Baulcombe S30WUnattached    
17327:07   Alastair Duncan S30MUnattached    
17427:08   Mark Strafford S25MUnattached    
17527:09   Chris MacNicol S25MUnattached    
17627:17   Jo Hind V50WUnattached    
17727:20   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17827:22   Jennifer Ledsham S20WUnattached    
17927:30   Spencer Cartwright V35MUnattached    
18027:34   Jessica Johnstone S25WUnattached    
18127:35   David Tinnion V35MUnattached    
18227:35   Hester Vaizey S30WUnattached    
18327:36   Laura Harper V40WUnattached    
18427:36   Maria David  V45WMacclesfield24:3724:0218.5 
18527:38   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18627:47   Tony Fellowes V50MUnattached    
18727:58   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18827:59   Beth Foley S30WUnattached    
18927:59   Simon Paul Griffiths  V35MUnattached26:0424:0635.8 
19028:03   Gabor Erdos V40MUnattached    
19128:04   Rachael Wookey SBS25WClapham Chasers28:0424:1626.7 
19228:07   Tom Poulter S25MUnattached    
19328:10   Timothy Robinson V45MUnattached    
19428:19   Pippa Letchworth V35WUnattached    
19528:31   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19628:53   Sarah Carson S25WUnattached    
19729:05   Katie McPhillimy S25WUnattached    
19829:06   Clare McCollum V40WUnattached    
19929:07   Dee Clarkin V35WUnattached    
20029:08   Tazeem Bhatia V40WUnattached    
20129:13   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20229:14   Hannah Williams S20WUnattached    
20329:17   Melissa Mullan  V35WUKRunChat27:1727:1132.6 
20429:41   Ayako Watanabe V40WUnattached    
20529:42   Julie Le Voir V55WUnattached    
20629:47   Ian Feather  SENMUnattached20:2019:0020.8 
20730:18   Lisa D S30WUnattached    
20830:26   Christine Johnston S25WUnattached    
20930:27   Janina Godowska V50WUnattached    
21030:28   Paula Anne Mcmahon  V40WUnattached27:2924:1226.2 
21130:30   Nina Chu S30WUnattached    
21230:31   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21330:45   Hilary Durrant SBV50WUnattached30:4528:1027.7 
21430:47   Ryoko Uyama V35WUnattached    
21530:51   Rachel Jackson S25WUnattached    
21630:52   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21730:57   Rachel Mulvihill V40WUnattached    
21831:00   Amina Said V40WUnattached    
21931:01   Els Van Veelen S30WUnattached    
22031:04   Simon Smith V55MUnattached    
22131:12   Nathan Sloane S30MUnattached    
22231:14   Clare Hislop S25WUnattached    
22331:21   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22431:21   Rob Harty S25MUnattached    
22531:22   Alex Bilton S30MUnattached    
22631:23   Gregory Price  SENMUnattached21:3721:2812.9 
22731:37   Pauline March  V40WUnattached29:0028:3430.1 
22831:38   Linda Engdahl  V35WLonely Goat RC27:2527:1023.4 
22931:39   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23031:50   Kathryn Dean V45WUnattached    
23131:59   Katy Thorpe S25WUnattached    
23232:00   Gareth Snaith S30MUnattached    
23332:14   Claire Whitehead V40WUnattached    
23432:17   Alison Watt-Cooper V60WUnattached    
23532:21   Tessa Wright V50WUnattached    
23632:22   Clare Neely V55WUnattached    
23732:37   Erin Reilly V45WUnattached    
23834:05   Cherie Rosser S20WUnattached    
23934:15   Sian Dragonetti V35WUnattached    
24034:15   Ellie Dragonetti S30WUnattached    
24134:20   Peter Le Voir V60MUnattached    
24234:35   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24334:39   Rebecca Firman U15WUnattached    
24434:41   Wendy Firman V45WUnattached    
24534:48   Jenny Sanders V60WUnattached    
24635:23   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24735:30   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24835:31   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24942:23   Emily Wood V40WUnattached    
25042:44   Leanne Bnidar V35WUnattached