Ipswich parkrun # 214 External Results
Ipswich
22 Oct 16
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:38   Thomas Adams PBU18MIpswich16:3316:293.9 
216:42   Robert Chenery  S30MIpswich Jaffa/Bungay Black Dog16:1816:15-0.8 
319:04   Ben Jacobs  V40MFelixstowe18:4017:462.1 
419:16   William Atkinson U15MJersey Tri Club    
519:19   Andrew Farn S20MUnattached    
619:25   Pete Bell V35MUnattached    
719:26   Frederick Adams PBU15MIpswich19:0917:010.0 
819:26   Joe Adams V45MUnattached    
919:37   Tom Linford-Wood S20MUnattached    
1019:43   Laura Shewbridge  S30WColchester H18:4618:463.7 
1120:13   Stuart Buchan  S25MIpswich Jaffa19:5617:593.6 
1220:24   Thomas Atkinson  U15MJersey19:3418:045.2 
1320:29   Sharon Johnstone  V40WWilmslow18:4218:355.3 
1420:34   Traven Abbott U20MUnattached    
1520:42   Dalton Coe  S20MIpswich18:3918:398.0 
1620:48   Neil Gillingham  S30MIpswich19:2118:234.9 
1720:49   Gary Parker  S30MHarwich20:0018:256.2 
1820:56   Alistair Dick  V50MIpswich Jaffa20:2819:5711.4 
1921:10   Nicholas Clarke  V35MIpswich Jaffa19:0917:211.8 
2021:12   Lee Knights S25MUnattached    
2121:13   Robin Harper  V40MFelixstowe18:5018:264.8 
2221:14   Stewart Jarman S30MUnattached    
2321:15   Ed Davey V45MUnattached    
2421:23   Samuel Davey U11MUnattached    
2521:28   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2621:29   Alex Seaman S20MUnattached    
2721:31   Andrew John Jackson S25MUnattached    
2821:51   Andrew Budd SBV55MCapel21:1520:077.7 
2921:53   Jon Chapman S30MMuddy Race Team    
3021:54   Stephen Langley PBV55MRoyal Air Force/Ipswich Jaffa20:1417:462.4 
3122:02   Ben Weeding V35MMuddy Race Team    
3222:07   Mark Flatman V40MUnattached    
3322:14   Roger Taylor V40MUnattached    
3422:15   Chris Wright S25MUnattached    
3522:19   Phil Jarvis V50MUnattached    
3622:34   Xiaolong Wang V35MUnattached    
3722:37   Isaac Nasmyth-Miller U15MUnattached    
3822:39   Mark Atkinson V50MUnattached    
3922:40   Flynn Wagland U15MUnattached    
4022:41   Peter Woods  S30MFelixstowe20:4119:1112.9 
4122:42   George Boddington S20MUnattached    
4222:43   Chloe Godbold  U20WIpswich21:5521:5515.4 
4322:48   Georgina Russell  U18WIpswich20:3020:3012.2 
4423:04   Chris Sugars  V45MIpswich20:3619:415.9 
4523:12   Daniel John Sedgwick V35MUnattached    
4623:22   Mark Boast  V35MUnattached21:1520:5010.9 
4723:23   Mark Godbold  V50MIpswich22:2221:3011.8 
4823:24   Kelly Wagland V50MUnattached    
4923:24   Martin Avis  V40MSt. Edmund Pacers22:5521:2110.9 
5023:25   Grace Linford-Wood  U18WIpswich23:0920:5413.0 
5123:27   Stephen Pycock V45MUnattached    
5223:31   Keelan Bulger  U15MIpswich Jaffa21:4321:4315.4 
5323:34   Kelmend Sokoli S25MUnattached    
5423:39   Matthew Jackson S30MUnattached    
5523:41   Steve Page V50MUnattached    
5623:44   William Davey U15MUnattached    
5723:46   Erika Downs  S30WFelixstowe21:5421:5418.6 
5823:48   Martin Copjan S30MUnattached    
5923:51   Mike Thompson V45MUnattached    
6023:52   Sandra Bumphrey  V40WCapel23:2223:1213.9 
6123:59   Freya Wilcox  U11WIpswich Jaffa22:5721:1110.0 
6224:00   Michael Wilcox V40MUnattached    
6324:04   Oliver Johnstone  V45MKnutsford Tri Club22:3821:1310.1 
6424:05   Darryn Nunn  V45MFelixstowe/Unattached21:2320:5013.7 
6524:07   Steve Goodfellow V45MUnattached    
6624:09   Mark Coole S25MUnattached    
6724:12   Tom Coe S30MUnattached    
6824:13   Samuel Johnson U15MUnattached    
6924:14   Jonathan Goldthorpe V50MUnattached    
7024:15   Graham Waudby V45MSweatshop Running Community    
7124:17   Alex Warburton S20MUnattached    
7224:19   Jo Harris V35WUnattached    
7324:24   Martin Spilsted V40MUnattached    
7424:33   Martin Murray V40MUnattached    
7524:38   Dominic Nasmyth-Miller V45MUnattached    
7624:41   Jack Hines  S25MHadleigh Hares22:0922:0926.8 
7724:44   Matt Hullis V45MUnattached    
7824:46   Neil Tiffen V40MUnattached    
7924:47   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8024:48   George Sadler V45MUnattached    
8124:50   Trevor Lunnon V50MMeridian Triathlon Club    
8224:52   Victoria Breadman  S30WFelixstowe20:1820:1817.1 
8324:55   Roger Slade V45MUnattached    
8424:56   Mark Pashler V45MUnattached    
8524:57   Chris Howland  V50MFelixstowe23:1022:3518.2 
8625:01   Elizabeth Atkinson  U11WJersey23:5721:1910.8 
8725:03   Costel Radulescu S30MUnattached    
8825:04   Maria Ward  V45WHadleigh Hares23:0821:5513.2 
8925:06   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9025:07   Alex Kuczer V45MSweatshop Running Community    
9125:07   Richard Wales V45MUnattached    
9225:08   Louise Wright S30WSweatshop Running Community    
9325:08   Ben Burrows  V40MWoodbridge20:1919:367.6 
9425:13   Howard Allen V45MRun For Your Life    
9525:14   Paul Brigstock V50MUnattached    
9625:16   Joseph Hullis U15MUnattached    
9725:17   Gavin Codd V45MUnattached    
9825:19   David Humphreys V35MUnattached    
9925:20   Phil Davey V45MUnattached    
10025:23   Keith Borrett  V60MStowmarket23:2023:1716.5 
10125:23   James Woollard S20MUnattached    
10225:26   Paul Squirrell V65MUnattached    
10325:27   Xavier Downey U18MUnattached    
10425:28   Mark Downey V45MUnattached    
10525:29   Chloe Gilbert PBU15WIpswich23:0620:518.1 
10625:36   Duncan Chamberlain  V50MIpswich Jaffa23:5423:2519.7 
10725:42   Ian Sillett PBV55MFelixstowe25:1623:3920.0 
10825:45   Bradley Podd S20MUnattached    
10925:50   Bobby Crowhurst U15WIpswich JAFFA RC    
11025:53   Nicola Sadler  V45WUnattached25:0925:0918.1 
11125:55   Clive Stevens V55MUnattached    
11225:56   Adrian Goode  V50MFelixstowe20:2219:5111.7 
11325:56   Ian Old  S30MIpswich Jaffa19:2217:544.2 
11426:01   Stephen Saise V45MUnattached    
11526:03   Shaun Nicholls  S30MIpswich Jaffa20:3619:117.7 
11626:04   Mon Lee  V55MIpswich Jaffa23:4723:4716.4 
11726:06   Marcus Brown V40MUnattached    
11826:10   Toby Lansdown PBU11MIpswich Jaffa25:2623:1912.0 
11926:12   Beryl Lansdown SBV45WIpswich Jaffa24:3723:1715.2 
12026:29   Emma Daniels S20WUnattached    
12126:35   Richard Laws-Smith V55MUnattached    
12226:38   Catherine Jackson S20WUnattached    
12326:39   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12426:46   John Patterson  V40MUnattached24:3423:4914.5 
12526:53   Mandy Godbold  V45WIpswich25:3824:1621.1 
12626:56   Gemma Moss V40WSweatshop Running Community    
12727:00   Dan Pryce V40MUnattached    
12827:08   Daniel Bonehill S25MUnattached    
12927:12   Jade Turner V50MUnattached    
13027:17   Fiona Atkinson V45WUnattached    
13127:19   Andrew Cocker  V50MUnattached26:4024:2419.0 
13227:43   Mike Rosbrook  V75MHadleigh Hares25:4924:0622.9 
13327:47   Sarah Watkins  V40WHadleigh Hares24:5224:5221.1 
13428:09   Max Hales U15MUnattached    
13528:14   Ashley Burston V40MUnattached    
13628:17   Patrick Price V40MUnattached    
13728:20   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13828:21   Helen Wagland V50WUnattached    
13928:27   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14028:28   Karen Deasy V35WUnattached    
14128:28   Neil Berry V45MUnattached    
14228:29   Catherine Morgan V40WRun For Your Life    
14328:30   Vincent Steensma V45MUnattached    
14428:30   Sam Cater S20MUnattached    
14528:33   Deb Hart V45WUnattached    
14628:34   Steven Webber V45MUnattached    
14728:35   Imogen Hullis U18WUnattached    
14828:36   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14928:40   Justin Ostler  S30MFelixstowe27:4427:1719.8 
15028:41   Adam Leeder S30MUnattached    
15128:44   Tom Sadler U15MUnattached    
15228:45   Courtney Turner  U18WFelixstowe25:3723:4718.7 
15328:45   Stephen Bell V35MUnattached    
15428:46   Tony Fuller  V60MIpswich27:2725:3423.6 
15528:46   Lauren Bridges S25WUnattached    
15628:48   Andrea Currie S30WUnattached    
15729:00   Mark Williams V50MUnattached    
15829:07   Simon Linford-Wood V55MUnattached    
15929:16   Jonathan Jenkyn  V40MFelixstowe23:5523:5525.2 
16029:23   Carol Nokes V55WUnattached    
16129:24   Mike Gillingham  V60MUnattached26:0326:0324.5 
16229:25   Liz Nalet V50WUnattached    
16329:26   Michelle Wynne S30WUnattached    
16429:34   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16529:48   Gary Jarvis  V40MFelixstowe27:4626:5023.3 
16629:51   Janet Mathieson V40WUnattached    
16729:53   Sue Lockhart V55WUnattached    
16829:55   Richard Harris V60MUnattached    
16930:10   Diane Hillyard V50WUnattached    
17030:16   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17130:17   Tina Cullum V40WUnattached    
17230:18   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17330:19   Martin Stevens V45MUnattached    
17430:21   Jeffrey Rix V50MUnattached    
17530:40   Liz White V55WMeridian Triathlon Club    
17630:43   David White V70MMeridian Triathlon Club    
17730:44   Claire Lewis V50WUnattached    
17830:46   Brad Drew S20MUnattached    
17930:50   Bex Gilbert  V35WFelixstowe27:0624:2722.3 
18031:00   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18131:01   Sarah Nasmyth-Miller V50WUnattached    
18231:09   Lisa Gaughan  V45WCapel29:4026:2533.3 
18331:19   Adam Cable S30MUnattached    
18431:26   Kay Hard S25WUnattached    
18531:38   Carolyn Beamson V65WUnattached    
18631:59   Julie Davey V40WUnattached    
18732:10   Wendy Marie Sillett  V55WCapel30:3728:2227.7 
18832:14   Danielle Forbes S25WUnattached    
18932:30   Anne Oliver SBV60WFelixstowe32:3028:4326.2 
19032:33   Lucy Webb S25WUnattached    
19132:36   Peter Smith V45MUnattached    
19232:39   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19332:45   John Wooller  V45MIpswich30:1730:1734.5 
19432:55   Claire Vincent V45WUnattached    
19533:07   Genni Sokoli S25WFelixstowe RRC    
19633:15   Heidi Knight  V40WCapel29:3727:4925.7 
19733:20   Jemima Bostock  U11WIpswich Jaffa32:3530:1836.0 
19833:22   William Melton V50MUnattached    
19933:25   Sarah Banthorpe V40WUnattached    
20033:27   Paul White V50MUnattached    
20133:28   Tracey Wooller-Martin V40WUnattached    
20233:30   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20333:31   Neal Hales V50MSweatshop Running Community    
20433:42   Edelle Devaney U11WUnattached    
20533:42   Jennifer Devaney  V35WStowmarket27:5124:1325.2 
20633:46   David Lincoln V70MUnattached    
20733:59   Julie Webb V50WUnattached    
20834:11   Margaret Patterson  V40WUnattached30:0329:2723.7 
20934:13   Valerie Nutley V55WUnattached    
21034:14   Karen Sivertsen V35WUnattached    
21134:15   Bethan Griffiths U15WUnattached    
21234:32   Amanda Griffiths V40WUnattached    
21334:37   Andrew Mills  V60MVegan29:0128:1522.8 
21434:39   Helen Shackleton V45WUnattached    
21534:43   Jenifer Massue S30WUnattached    
21634:45   Charlotte McCrae U15WUnattached    
21734:51   Kieran Snow U18MUnattached    
21835:03   Marjory Bluer  V50WUnattached31:0530:0726.2 
21935:20   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22035:40   Wendy Cooper V40WUnattached    
22135:56   Sinead Convey V35WUnattached    
22236:14   Debbie Jarvis V50WUnattached    
22336:28   Nicola Caba V50WUnattached    
22436:33   Philip Nutley  V65MSt. Edmund Pacers30:3630:3630.9 
22536:38   Mike Williams V55MRun For Your Life    
22636:43   Lucy Wood S30WUnattached    
22737:03   Alison Renshaw  V35WIpswich Jaffa35:1128:5324.2 
22837:11   Rod Burrows V65MUnattached    
22937:21   Jude Rouse V35WUnattached    
23037:35   Jamie Smith U11MUnattached    
23137:35   George Morgan  U15MIpswich23:2722:4220.9 
23237:36   Ben Morgan U11MUnattached    
23337:36   Jonathan Smith  V40MRoundhay Runners/Unattached20:4819:535.7 
23437:44   Sue Artus V55WUnattached    
23537:58   Kirsty Thompson V40WUnattached    
23638:47   Lourdes Kocurek V50WUnattached    
23739:18   Jean Podd V45WUnattached    
23839:20   Stewart Moxham V55MUnattached    
23940:18   Susannah Rosenberg  V55WIpswich TC33:0629:1326.0 
24040:41   Sharon Cullum V45WUnattached    
24140:43   Anita Sillett V50WUnattached    
24241:12   Martin Cooper  V65MUnattached37:1733:4129.7 
24341:36   Kim Haan V55WUnattached    
24441:37   Beverley Steensma V45WUnattached    
24541:44   Maddy Barrett S30WRun For Your Life    
24643:04   Alfie Lay U11MUnattached    
24743:05   Suzanne Vincent  V45WUnattached30:2729:3432.7 
24843:11   Dan Shave U15MUnattached    
24944:41   Linda Ratcliffe V65WUnattached    
25044:41   Jane Hullis V65WUnattached    
Page: 1 2