Coventry parkrun # 339 External Results
Coventry
22 Oct 16
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:57   Hywel Davies  V40MMcCarkiss Endurance Project16:2515:580.5 
216:58   Kev Hope SBV35MKenilworth Runners16:3016:301.7 
317:30   Danny Beck U20MTri-Anglia    
417:32   Stuart Hopkins  V40MKenilworth Runners17:0616:202.9 
517:39   Andrew Crabtree SBV35MKenilworth Runners17:3917:201.1 
618:06   Aaron Saxton  V35MManchester TC17:3017:262.1 
718:20   Matt Raymond PBS20MWarwick Uni16:5916:579.2 
818:32   Howard Lancashire PBS30MKenilworth Runners18:3218:084.2 
918:38   Richard Alan Bruce V40MCoventry Triathletes    
1018:39   Sean Emson PBS25MMassey Ferguson18:3618:193.9 
1118:50   Ben Smith S20MUnattached    
1218:56   Gary Smith  V45MCoventry Triathletes18:3418:115.1 
1318:57   Martin Wakenshaw V35MUnattached    
1419:00   James Stanier  SENMUnattached18:2418:1614.1 
1519:02   Matthew Cobble S25MUnattached    
1619:06   George Parker S20MUnattached    
1719:07   Martin Mchugh PBV40MUnattached18:1217:506.8 
1819:12   David Leadley  V50MKenilworth Runners18:5418:414.9 
1919:15   Zak Burton U18MUnattached    
2019:17   Simon Blay S25MUnattached    
2119:18   Nicholas Williams  V40MKenilworth Runners18:5418:013.5 
2219:22   Anluan Hennigan S25MUnattached    
2319:23   Neil Sheward  V50MKenilworth Runners18:2218:205.0 
2419:28   Peter Swoboda  V35MRothwell19:1517:523.4 
2519:37   Alex Bartlett SBS30MSphinx19:3519:147.1 
2619:39   Paul Slatford  V35MSphinx18:3918:116.0 
2719:45   Tommy Banham S20MUnattached    
2819:48   Ian Peter Wilkinson SBV40MSphinx19:3917:277.2 
2919:50   David Hooton PBU20MWarwick Uni19:4018:274.4 
3019:55   Duncan James Clark  V40MUnattached19:2718:255.1 
3119:57   Jack Hill S25MUnattached    
3219:59   Sarah Saxton  S30WManchester TC/Leeds Uni19:0619:067.2 
3320:02   Chris Beck S20MUnattached    
3420:05   Richard Knighton S25MUnattached    
3520:05   George Hartshorn V40MUnattached    
3620:07   Rob Richardson SBV40MUnattached19:4818:346.7 
3720:08   Steve King S30MUnattached    
3820:09   Paul Hunt V35MUnattached    
3920:11   Edward Holmes V35MCrossFit Faber    
4020:19   Andrew Mcintosh  V45MSphinx20:1119:468.3 
4120:24   Sam Purkis S20MUnattached    
4220:26   Tom Watts  S25MMassey Ferguson19:2519:075.7 
4320:26   Chris Goodman S30MUnattached    
4420:30   Liam Perkins  U18MCoventry18:5918:336.9 
4520:31   Mark A Jennings  V40MUnattached19:1518:576.4 
4620:32   Oscar Mucyo S30MUnattached    
4720:33   Terry Moroney SBV50MUnattached20:0920:008.3 
4820:34   Tim Ottley V45MUnattached    
4920:36   Steve Turvey  V35MNorthbrook18:1617:233.1 
5020:37   Richard Whiting SBV45MKenilworth Runners20:1718:539.5 
5120:38   Jerome Rousseau V40MUnattached    
5220:40   Andy Gandon V60MUnattached    
5320:43   Paddy Kavanagh S25MUnattached    
5420:44   Mistianne Feeney SBV40WCoventry20:4320:089.4 
5520:45   Stuart Baker  V45MUnattached19:2719:236.7 
5620:51   Austin Wade  V45MUnattached19:5719:509.6 
5720:51   Robert McDonald SBS20MWarwick Uni19:4418:2517.4 
5820:52   Joseph Mulenga  V35MCoventry19:0818:407.6 
5920:53   Mark Smith  V50MUnattached20:2520:2513.4 
6021:05   Colin Hodgskinson  V35MMassey Ferguson20:0119:457.6 
6121:07   Colin James S25MUnattached    
6221:09   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6321:11   Ryan Walton S30MUnattached    
6421:20   Liam Mills  S30MNorthbrook20:1317:522.7 
6521:21   Jonathan Kent S20MUnattached    
6621:26   Robert Gowers S20MUnattached    
6721:26   Maciej Wilk S20MUnattached    
6821:29   Jonathan Kent V40MUnattached    
6921:30   Shaun Keaney V35MUnattached    
7021:31   Sam Mercer S20MUnattached    
7121:31   Mary Scott PBU20WWarwick Uni20:2620:027.8 
7221:32   Peter Soane V45MUnattached    
7321:33   Simon Findlay V45MUnattached    
7421:33   Rob Findlay  V40MUnattached19:5118:514.9 
7521:35   Olivia Sheehan PBU18WRugby & Northampton21:3521:3511.0 
7621:38   Warren Williams S30MUnattached    
7721:41   Esther Illman  S25WKenilworth Runners21:0419:567.9 
7821:44   Louis Carver U11MSphinx AC    
7921:44   Stuart Carver V45MUnattached    
8021:45   Emma Garnett V40WUnattached    
8121:46   David Johnson  V55MKenilworth Runners21:2921:0810.5 
8221:49   Tai Kelly-evans  SENMUnattached21:1520:187.6 
8321:50   Damian Martin Craig Bradley V35MCSSC Sports & Leisure    
8422:00   Adam Battersby S30MUnattached    
8522:01   Marcin Zelewski V35MUnattached    
8622:01   Jeff Grant  SENMUnattached21:2119:266.7 
8722:03   Tony Smith V55MUnattached    
8822:06   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8922:08   Zulfiqar Darr  V45MUnattached22:0221:0111.2 
9022:09   Darren Edwards V40MUnattached    
9122:13   Matthew Hart S30MUnattached    
9222:14   Richard Ball V60MUnattached    
9322:16   Joanne House  S20WLordshill20:5519:246.6 
9422:21   Martin Belcher  V65MKenilworth Runners22:0721:0814.3 
9522:22   Jacob Atwal U15MUnattached    
9622:22   David Kimberley V50MUnattached    
9722:25   Neill Morgan SBV50MMassey Ferguson22:2520:3433.7 
9822:26   Anthony Mitrofaniuk S30MUnattached    
9922:27   Steve Glaze V45MUnattached    
10022:39   Paul McGurk  V55MNorthbrook21:2220:0513.5 
10122:40   Steven John Osmond  V35MUnattached22:0922:0913.3 
10222:41   Ari Mata U18MUnattached    
10322:45   Oliver Clarke S20MUnattached    
10422:50   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10522:52   Adie Briggs V40MHogwarts Running Club    
10622:52   Peter Kirkhope  V50MNorthbrook21:3420:038.5 
10722:53   Courtney Thornberry  S30WLeamington22:2221:3912.4 
10822:53   Phil Percival V50MUnattached    
10922:55   Jessica Rexworthy  S25WMassey Ferguson22:2222:0614.4 
11022:56   Adam De Paeztron S30MUnattached    
11122:57   Kim Martin Hathrell  V50MUnattached22:3222:2014.5 
11222:59   Adam Sealey S25MUnattached    
11323:01   Adrian James SBV45MRugby Triathlon Club23:0122:3015.0 
11423:04   Imran Ali  V40MSphinx22:4121:5911.1 
11523:08   Sue Leonard SBV45WMassey Ferguson22:5321:5513.0 
11623:13   Cathy Mckeown SBV55WMassey Ferguson23:1322:3514.6 
11723:17   Mitch Timms  V55MSphinx22:0320:1710.5 
11823:19   Radoslaw Staszak S30MUnattached    
11923:20   David Brewis  S25MSphinx19:1416:42-0.4 
12023:24   Thomas Price S20MUnattached    
12123:25   Andrea Clarke V40WUnattached    
12223:27   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12323:28   George Brinklow S20MUnattached    
12423:28   Edward Powell V40MUnattached    
12523:29   Thomas Poole U18MUnattached    
12623:30   Samuel Lowe  U18MMassey Ferguson20:5420:037.4 
12723:31   Ian O'donnell  V40MMassey Ferguson22:3521:1110.7 
12823:33   Andrew Hales SBV45MSphinx23:1822:3114.4 
12923:34   Mark Ursell  V40MMassey Ferguson21:4220:438.0 
13023:35   Garry Weston  V60MUnattached23:1021:3816.8 
13123:36   Craig Slyde PBV40MNorthbrook23:2819:545.2 
13223:39   Tom Hodgkinson-Brooks U15MUnattached    
13323:42   Sasha Bradley V40WUnattached    
13423:46   James Hughes  V35MUnattached22:4421:3915.6 
13523:48   Al Harris  S30MSphinx21:4619:4814.8 
13623:49   William Robertson  V40MSphinx22:0421:1510.4 
13723:50   Zach Bradshaw U18MUnattached    
13823:50   Russel Lever V45MUnattached    
13923:54   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14023:56   Tony Lucas V55MUnattached    
14123:57   Marc Skelton  S30MMassey Ferguson21:1421:1413.7 
14223:57   Jamie Turner  V35MMassey Ferguson20:1020:1017.4 
14323:58   Simon Trenchard  V35MMassey Ferguson21:4121:4114.8 
14423:58   Melissa Janda S25WUnattached    
14523:59   David Reed SBV45MMassey Ferguson23:5922:4514.9 
14624:04   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14724:06   Robyn McSharry  U18WSphinx22:3121:0923.1 
14824:07   Neil Jones V50MUnattached    
14924:09   Alistair Reynolds U18MUnattached    
15024:10   Sidharth Manjunath S20MUnattached    
15124:11   Simon Went V55MUnattached    
15224:12   Fintan McSharry  V45MSphinx22:4521:3511.5 
15324:12   Sarah Ritchie  S25WRedway Runners23:2020:2910.2 
15424:12   Matt Jensen S30MUnattached    
15524:13   Anna Hughes S30WUnattached    
15624:13   Robert Low V55MUnattached    
15724:14   Kim Moroney  V45WUnattached23:2223:1613.6 
15824:14   Dominic Evans  U15MRugby & Northampton22:0618:574.1 
15924:14   Emily Nash S25WMassey Ferguson RC    
16024:15   Phil Hyde SBV40MUnattached24:0621:2415.1 
16124:15   Steve Lord  V50MKenilworth Runners23:2923:1916.5 
16224:17   David Gillbe S30MUnattached    
16324:18   Adam Latif S30MUnattached    
16424:20   Kevin Rourke S30MUnattached    
16524:21   Danny McAree V45MUnattached    
16624:23   Craig Spafford  SENMUnattached24:0923:4816.8 
16724:24   George Duggins V55MUnattached    
16824:26   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16924:27   Gary Barnes S25MUnattached    
17024:28   Telis Smith V45MUnattached    
17124:28   Sarah Arnold PBS25WCoventry Triathletes24:2823:2618.7 
17224:28   Geoffrey MacHin V35MUnattached    
17324:29   Craig McNaney  V55MNorthbrook22:5621:2615.1 
17424:31   Karen Brewster V50WUnattached    
17524:32   James Padvis  V40MMassey Ferguson22:0322:0313.5 
17624:32   Erin Keeling PBU15WCoventry23:5123:5014.7 
17724:32   Thomas McEwen U15MUnattached    
17824:32   Matt Keeling V45MUnattached    
17924:41   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18024:41   Adam Foster  V40MUnattached22:5322:3827.1 
18124:43   Martin McHugh  V40MUnattached24:0119:406.7 
18224:45   Isaac Johnson S20MUnattached    
18324:45   Jonathan Kingston  V55MUnattached23:3122:2515.7 
18424:46   Harrison Adams PBU11MCoventry23:2619:289.8 
18524:46   Steve Mackie  V50MUnattached24:0323:1118.6 
18624:47   Michael Hawkins S30MUnattached    
18724:48   Nick Geddes V40MUnattached    
18824:48   Matthew Hill S25MUnattached    
18924:49   Cheryl Thomas  V45WRugby & Northampton23:5423:5416.3 
19024:50   Andy Bursell V50MUnattached    
19124:51   Philip Sellars  S30MDerwent Cockermouth/Massey Ferguson23:1822:4414.7 
19224:51   Mark Smith  V55MUnattached23:2223:2216.2 
19324:55   Mukesh Mistry PBV55MUnattached24:5524:5517.8 
19424:57   Stuart Buchanan  V55MCumberland AC24:0422:3818.2 
19525:01   Nick Weaver V50MUnattached    
19625:02   Sue Cousins SBV45WUnattached25:0224:4123.0 
19725:02   Angie Weeks V50WUnattached    
19825:03   Andrew Pitt  V50MNorthbrook24:2823:2814.6 
19925:03   Declan Webb V40MUnattached    
20025:05   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20125:05   Zoe Moore  V40WMassey Ferguson24:4022:3211.7 
20225:06   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20325:08   Sophie Hobbs S20WUnattached    
20425:09   Ishan Carson U11MUnattached    
20525:10   Connor Carson PBV45MKenilworth Runners24:5921:330.9 
20625:11   Quintin Heath PBV50MCoventry Triathletes24:3522:5515.2 
20725:12   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20825:14   Benjamin Tran  S30MCoventry17:4717:477.9 
20925:16   Seb Jones-Brain  S30MNorthbrook19:3019:3017.2 
21025:17   Freddie Lulham S20MUnattached    
21125:18   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21225:19   Chris Birkin S30MUnattached    
21325:20   Samuel Griffiths U11MParkrunnerPB    
21425:22   Cameron Barker U20MUnattached    
21525:23   Luke Perkins  U18MCoventry21:2021:2010.8 
21625:24   Hannah Barker V35WUnattached    
21725:25   Sean Charlesworth V50MUnattached    
21825:30   Mark Rose V45MMassey Ferguson RC    
21925:31   Andy Wilkinson  V35MSphinx18:3317:245.7 
22025:31   Dean Aldridge S25MUnattached    
22125:33   Benjamin Breeze  SENMUnattached22:5822:0015.9 
22225:34   John French PBV45MNorthbrook24:5924:3816.8 
22325:36   Craig Marston  V50MUnattached25:0425:0422.6 
22425:39   Saqib Ahmed U18MUnattached    
22525:39   Pete Griffiths  V40MUnattached25:0023:1320.5 
22625:40   Stephen Williams V50MUnattached    
22725:40   Rafael De Pedro S25MUnattached    
22825:41   Dermot Fitzgerald  V60MRand Road Warriors25:2121:4727.6 
22925:42   Chris Coop  V40MKenilworth Runners22:5022:5017.0 
23025:42   Karol Tomczyk S25MUnattached    
23125:43   Elizabeth Rourke  S30WUnattached24:3422:5115.5 
23225:43   Stevan Payne V50MUnattached    
23325:44   RIchard Pearce  V60MMassey Ferguson25:1624:2615.5 
23425:45   Elizabeth Bruce U15WCoventry Triathletes    
23525:46   Eleanor Jones S30WUnattached    
23625:47   Jason Williams V45MUnattached    
23725:48   Steve Jones V50MUnattached    
23825:48   Matthew Atwal U15MUnattached    
23925:49   Justine Watson SBV45WUnattached24:5023:3622.6 
24025:50   Naomi Reynolds S30WCoventry Triathletes    
24125:50   Lettie Topping U15WUnattached    
24225:51   Nigel Guille V60MUnattached    
24325:54   Charlie Healy S30MUnattached    
24426:00   Tracy Thomas V35WUnattached    
24526:04   Jon Bowes V35MUnattached    
24626:06   Dan Ellis S30MUnattached    
24726:11   Tony Band V50MUnattached    
24826:12   Diane Findlay V40WUnattached    
24926:13   Kirstie Murray S30WUnattached    
25026:15   Paul Brandrick V55MUnattached    
Page: 1 2 3