Bramhall Park parkrun # 428 External Results
Bramhall Park
22 Oct 16
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:23   Jonathan Currie  SENMUnattached17:1716:304.4 
217:23   Rob Downs  V50MWilmslow17:1216:110.7 
317:51   Gareth Griffiths  S25MUnattached16:4116:41-0.5 
418:02   Gary Milligan  V45MStockport17:3417:203.9 
518:05   Ged Mcgrath PBV40MUnattached17:2017:191.8 
618:41   Alex Aldridge  U18MGreater Manchester Schs17:1617:161.1 
719:16   Nick Blanchard SBV35MUnattached18:4317:573.5 
819:18   Daniel Llewellyn V35MUnattached    
919:24   Meshal Abushal  V35MUnattached19:0817:405.1 
1019:28   James Kok Shun S20MUnattached    
1119:39   Tony Potts SBV40MUnattached19:3918:134.4 
1219:40   Mark Shatwell  SENMUnattached19:1717:553.9 
1319:40   Rob Broadbent  SENMUnattached18:5518:557.9 
1419:42   Richard Pardoe S30MUnattached    
1519:47   Matthew James Hanson  SENMUnattached18:3518:356.7 
1619:52   Anthony Wood S30MUnattached    
1719:52   Damian Jones  S30MUnattached19:1018:153.9 
1819:54   Andrew Lee V40MUnattached    
1919:56   Michael Harte  V45MStockport Tri19:3019:107.1 
2019:57   Clara Jarvis PBU18WStockport19:5719:385.4 
2119:57   Paul Smith V35MUnattached    
2220:07   Paul Swinburne  V40MElvet19:5419:457.4 
2320:08   John David Williams  SENMUnattached20:0519:315.6 
2420:11   David Swinburne S25MUnattached    
2520:12   Bruce Clarke  S25MUnattached19:4019:299.0 
2620:13   Mark Smith  V45MStockport19:5519:467.0 
2720:23   Matthew Aitken U18MUnattached    
2820:29   Tim Smith V40MUnattached    
2920:37   James Holland S30MUnattached    
3020:39   Paul Norris  V55MWilmslow19:5219:317.5 
3120:46   Jesse Rees U15MUnattached    
3220:50   Paul Roberts S30MDavenport Runners    
3320:55   Phillip Whittle  V35MBramhall Runners19:2419:248.5 
3420:58   Samantha Jones  S30WStockport20:3019:477.2 
3520:59   Tim Byrne  V45MBramhall Runners19:5518:4720.0 
3620:59   Simon Currie  SENMUnattached18:2117:573.3 
3721:01   Steve Hatch  V50MUnattached20:4019:487.0 
3821:04   Lewis Booth PBU15MStockport20:4318:416.0 
3921:09   Sam Evans  SENMUnattached19:4719:1911.1 
4021:10   Paul Newsome  V45MUnattached19:3319:316.8 
4121:14   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4221:15   Matt Owens V35MUnattached    
4321:18   Tim Billington  V50MWilmslow19:4019:165.5 
4421:19   Simon Gebbett  V45MBramhall Runners19:5419:419.3 
4521:19   John Blampied  V40MUnattached19:5419:246.1 
4621:23   Jake Purdie U11MUnattached    
4721:24   Paul Garnett  V50MWilmslow21:0119:157.6 
4821:26   Liam Devlin PBSENMUnattached21:1521:1516.1 
4921:26   Michael Hammerton  S20MUnattached20:2920:297.9 
5021:29   Spencer Seymour Smith V35MUnattached    
5121:34   James Stafford S30MUnattached    
5221:35   John Boileau  SENMUnattached19:3919:3910.7 
5321:40   Janine Ellis  V45WWilmslow21:1920:058.9 
5421:42   Tim Hargreaves  V55MStockport20:3818:5912.5 
5521:43   Peter Blease V35MUnattached    
5621:44   Stefano Bozzi  V40MChorlton21:1921:1714.0 
5721:44   David Levis  V45MUnattached21:0520:287.2 
5821:45   John Barrett V45MUnattached    
5921:45   Tim Marsh  V40MMacclesfield20:5820:4311.4 
6021:47   Jeremy E Mirams  V40MHallamshire/Stockport21:3520:098.7 
6121:48   Mike McCrorie S25MUnattached    
6221:50   Tim Sargent V45MUnattached    
6321:54   Janine Higson PBV40WUnattached21:5421:4415.5 
6421:58   Chris Leonard V50MUnattached    
6521:59   Steve Good SBSENMUnattached21:5321:3724.9 
6622:00   Craig Easton S30MUnattached    
6722:01   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6822:05   Matthew Deschoolmeester  V40MBramhall Runners19:2819:195.3 
6922:09   Darrin Tidsey V45MUnattached    
7022:15   Tim Kendall SBV45MUnattached21:5520:5125.2 
7122:16   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7222:17   Mike Smith  SENMUnattached21:1820:429.9 
7322:18   Alistair Aitken V50MUnattached    
7422:21   Michael Williams  V50MStockport20:1920:107.3 
7522:22   Paul Cartridge  V45MUnattached21:1320:4210.1 
7622:24   Ian Archer V45MUnattached    
7722:25   Matthew Haines  U11MStockport21:2820:5713.7 
7822:29   Philippa Whittingham V45WUnattached    
7922:30   Dylan McGrath  U11MMacclesfield21:5820:327.3 
8022:30   Jason George  V40MStockport19:0919:097.6 
8122:32   Carol Hatch PBV50WUnattached22:3222:3212.4 
8222:35   David Mark Haworth V50MCity of Salisbury A & RC    
8322:36   Paul Bayley  V55MUnattached22:2121:4811.6 
8422:37   Tony Phillips  V50MUnattached22:1221:2011.9 
8522:41   Rupert Brereton V45MUnattached    
8622:42   Kirsty Mottershead  SENWUnattached22:3522:3314.0 
8722:44   Richard Brown  V45MMacclesfield21:0720:0210.9 
8822:44   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8922:44   Benjamin Westhead V35MUnattached    
9022:48   Robert Currie  V60MBramhall Runners21:5218:129.1 
9122:53   Mark Ratcliffe V50MSweatshop Running Community    
9222:58   Lindsay Anne Purdie  V45WMacclesfield22:1322:1311.9 
9323:04   David Kirk Arnold V45MUnattached    
9423:07   Aaron Finn U18MUnattached    
9523:10   Sarah Nield S30WUnattached    
9623:11   Ian Cullie  SENMUnattached22:2122:2126.3 
9723:14   David Wilkinson S25MUnattached    
9823:17   Chris Royle V40MUnattached    
9923:18   Damian Carter PBV45MFylde Coast Runners23:1822:1911.8 
10023:20   Giles William Leeming  SENMUnattached22:5420:5712.0 
10123:21   Huma Rahman  V45WWilmslow21:2621:2614.4 
10223:25   Matthew Hack  V55MStockport22:3120:1514.1 
10323:26   Peter McGrath V40MUnattached    
10423:28   Laurence Hudghton  V50MUnattached22:2321:2411.8 
10523:31   Alex Waddington V35WUnattached    
10623:32   Andrew Ratcliffe SBV50MMacclesfield23:3222:2916.8 
10723:33   Sam Turnbull  SENMUnattached23:1521:2011.6 
10823:35   Katie Haynes  SENWUnattached22:3321:4421.6 
10923:36   Paul Graham V35MUnattached    
11023:42   Sam Hodkinson S20MUnattached    
11123:47   Frank Finan U18MUnattached    
11223:50   Roger Cope V55MUnattached    
11323:58   Roger Nelson  V60MBramhall Runners23:3521:3116.9 
11423:58   Dominic Oconnell V40MUnattached    
11524:01   Pippa Bearn U15WUnattached    
11624:02   Phil Bearn  V45MUnattached22:5520:4816.1 
11724:03   Richard Barnard V50MUnattached    
11824:04   Jane Louise Blackburn  V45WUnattached23:3921:4715.0 
11924:04   Alex McDermott U15MUnattached    
12024:05   Darren Callaghan  V40MUnattached23:4322:5416.0 
12124:05   Liz Seddon V40WUnattached    
12224:06   Steven Clifford Hughes  V50MUnattached22:2620:4315.2 
12324:14   Robert Jackson S30MUnattached    
12424:19   Robert Owen  V55MUnattached23:3322:5416.4 
12524:19   Bobby Tomlinson U11MUnattached    
12624:20   Andrew Tomlinson  V40MUnattached18:2718:134.9 
12724:20   Adina Stan  S25WBramhall Runners22:4221:5814.0 
12824:21   Paul Williamson SBV45MUnattached24:2123:3118.5 
12924:25   Simon Allport  V50MBramhall Runners24:0823:40  
13024:26   Thomas Newsome  S20MUnattached23:0621:3223.0 
13124:28   David Lock V50MUnattached    
13224:29   Tim Hudspith  V40MStockport21:1417:082.4 
13324:29   Andrew Neil Smith  V45MUnattached24:2721:5129.0 
13424:37   Julian Hayes  V50MUnattached24:0724:0714.9 
13524:42   Paul Cowell PBV45MUnattached24:1723:0413.7 
13624:48   Suraj Amonkar V40MUnattached    
13724:51   Gareth Maher  SENMUnattached21:5120:098.9 
13824:54   Adrian Jarvis  V45MBramhall Runners22:1522:1412.2 
13924:57   Paul Amro Robison  V45MUnattached22:5722:4513.9 
14024:58   Louie Gokcen PBU18MStockport24:4724:4729.9 
14124:59   Mack Wileman  U15MStockport24:0522:5621.1 
14225:02   Nicholas Vine V45MUnattached    
14325:03   Niamh Mackintosh SBU11WStockport23:4021:1710.1 
14425:03   Simon MacKintosh V35MUnattached    
14525:05   Reza Gholami  V55MUnattached24:4724:4721.0 
14625:06   Daisy Tomlinson  U18WStockport22:5522:2519.0 
14725:09   Phil Heaword  S30MBramhall Runners20:4520:457.8 
14825:09   Tony Garrott PBV35MUnattached24:5722:5912.6 
14925:09   Carl Braddock V50MHazel Grove Runners    
15025:12   Peter Vince  V45MMacclesfield23:5123:5120.9 
15125:14   Stephen Davies  V50MUnattached24:4222:1815.4 
15225:14   Michael Holland S30MUnattached    
15325:15   Iain Coates  V35MUnattached24:4223:3914.0 
15425:15   Andrea Buckingham  V45WUnattached24:5923:3813.6 
15525:17   Paul Richard Samuel Taylor SBV35MUnattached24:5923:3214.1 
15625:18   Jon Lamonte V55MUnattached    
15725:18   Sheila Margaret Paice  V50WUnattached24:3123:5014.4 
15825:19   Hannah Smith S25WUnattached    
15925:20   Thomas Cope U15MUnattached    
16025:22   Ollie Bluff U18MUnattached    
16125:26   Brian O'mullane  V45MUnattached24:0122:1818.4 
16225:26   Fiona Cooke  V45WUnattached24:3822:4313.2 
16325:27   Heather Davies S25WUnattached    
16425:28   Imogen Pickles PBU15WSale Harriers Manchester25:2825:2829.9 
16525:29   Ian Pickles  V40MUnattached22:1621:0917.7 
16625:30   David Diggle V50MUnattached    
16725:31   Emily Hobson S20WUnattached    
16825:32   Danielle McFarlane SBS20WStockport25:3224:1914.3 
16925:34   Elizabeth (libby) Newsome  SENWUnattached24:5823:5729.8 
17025:37   Janine Waddicor SBSENWUnattached25:1423:0912.3 
17125:38   Samantha Clarke S20WUnattached    
17225:40   Tim Large V35MUnattached    
17325:41   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17425:44   Paul M Cooke  V45MUnattached25:2521:5416.4 
17525:49   Karen Newby V45WUnattached    
17625:54   Luke Tidsey U15MUnattached    
17725:56   Gary Howarth  V40MUnattached24:4624:1315.7 
17825:58   Ian Ashcroft  V70MWilmslow24:0722:0817.5 
17926:00   Kathryn Rogers  V50WBramhall Runners25:4325:3621.3 
18026:05   Kieran Devlin  V45MUnattached25:5725:2218.4 
18126:06   Simon Robert Smith  V50MUnattached25:2822:4216.9 
18226:07   Rachel Patricia Singer  V65WUnattached24:4924:4120.5 
18326:08   Sarah Bristow V35WUnattached    
18426:09   Duncan Mccombe  SENMUnattached24:2822:1712.6 
18526:13   Rachael Benson  V45WBramhall Runners25:4925:4921.5 
18626:17   Matthew Cliff V40MUnattached    
18726:18   Rowan Stamp U15MUnattached    
18826:19   Alexander Dawson U15MUnattached    
18926:26   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19026:26   George Moloney U11MUnattached    
19126:26   Jamie Ghosh U11MUnattached    
19226:28   Ian Williamson  V50MUnattached24:0520:2615.8 
19326:28   Phil Higginbottom  V45MUnattached24:5323:3013.2 
19426:31   Charlotte Ann Haines U11WStockport Harriers & AC    
19526:31   Paul Haines  V45MStockport21:2420:4910.0 
19626:33   Chris Bant V40MUnattached    
19726:34   Martin Lynch V40MUnattached    
19826:36   Xola Mcfarlane  S30MStockport26:2024:3030.4 
19926:39   Michael Malone S25MUnattached    
20026:43   Ed Dwan V50MUnattached    
20126:43   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20226:44   Margaret Trickey  V65WSale Harriers Manchester26:2125:0122.1 
20326:44   Bill Roffey  V55MUnattached25:4123:4719.0 
20426:45   Alastair Fielding S30MUnattached    
20526:45   Nigel Barratt V50MUnattached    
20626:47   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20726:49   Guillaume Brocklehurst V35MUnattached    
20826:53   Grace Gajdos-Roberts U11WUnattached    
20926:54   Karen Wileman V35WUnattached    
21026:56   John Eley V50MUnattached    
21126:57   Andy Turner  V45MUnattached25:2824:3322.4 
21226:58   David Armistead  V50MUnattached21:3620:1510.9 
21326:59   Emma Doe U15WUnattached    
21427:00   Nick Doe  V45MUnattached23:2223:0513.9 
21527:07   John Charles Norris  V50MBramhall Runners25:4723:2414.7 
21627:09   Ian Parkey  V50MUnattached25:3822:1222.5 
21727:09   John Pearn  V60MUnattached26:1125:5029.6 
21827:12   Euan Chambers U15MUnattached    
21927:14   Peter Morgan  V40MUnattached25:5924:3422.2 
22027:18   Louise Roland V35WUnattached    
22127:20   Lynne Graves  V45WMacclesfield25:1225:1218.7 
22227:21   Jennie Delaney V35WUnattached    
22327:25   Sarah Davies SBS30WBramhall Runners27:2527:0228.7 
22427:25   Seth Orton U15MUnattached    
22527:26   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22627:26   Alex Heritage S30MUnattached    
22727:28   Jessica Lambert S20WUnattached    
22827:30   Stuart Kitchen V60MUnattached    
22927:34   Sarmid Al-kamil  V50MBramhall Runners24:3623:1716.4 
23027:36   Sarah Belsham V40WUnattached    
23127:37   Paula Stevens V45WUnattached    
23227:37   Clare Pickford V35WUnattached    
23327:39   Caroline Firth V40WUnattached    
23427:39   Harry Brown U18MUnattached    
23527:45   Alison Spencer S30WDavenport Runners    
23627:47   Nigel Sym V60MMacclesfield Harriers & AC    
23727:52   Stephen Chadwick V50MUnattached    
23827:55   Michelle Metcalfe  V40WUnattached24:5424:2724.4 
23927:55   Paul Spence  V50MUnattached25:2624:0115.7 
24027:57   Joe Harrington  SENMUnattached24:5023:4428.0 
24127:58   Iain Maclean MacInnes V50MUnattached    
24228:01   Shaun Lough S30MUnattached    
24328:03   Steven Haig V45MUnattached    
24428:06   Julie Evans PBV50WBramhall Runners28:0628:0623.7 
24528:07   Joanne Clarke V35WUnattached    
24628:09   Andy Watson  V45MUnattached26:1025:5117.9 
24728:10   Don Bennett  V60MBramhall Runners25:4923:4025.8 
24828:10   Paul Gerald Adkins  V60MUnattached20:2219:4010.4 
24928:12   Catherine Downs  V50WUnattached26:3826:3825.0 
25028:16   Sally Johnston  V50WWilmslow21:4321:1513.6 
Page: 1 2