Hatfield 5 External Results
Hatfield
27 Nov 16
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
5M
PosGunChip   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
124:5524:54   James McMurray PBU23MSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders/Loughborough Students24:5424:54-4.0 
225:4725:44   Tom Crouch PBSENMSt. Albans Striders25:4425:44-1.7 
326:0726:06   Paul Adams  V35MSt. Albans Striders26:0625:57-1.5 
426:1926:16   Daniel Davies PBSENMBarnet26:1626:163.9 
527:1627:14   Blake Vivian PBV35MSt. Albans Striders/Police27:1427:140.7 
627:1927:16   Neil Hume PBV40MGarden City Runners27:1627:05-1.0 
727:3227:28   Jamie Marlow PBV35MDacorum & Tring27:2827:282.4 
827:4427:33   Dan Mcalpine SENM     
927:4527:40   David Craddock  SENMHoddesdon Tri Club27:4027:402.5 
1027:4727:39   Jamie Abbiss  U23MSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders27:3927:394.2 
1127:4827:46   Oliver Poulain  U23MSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders/Warwick Uni27:4627:463.2 
1227:5027:46   Peter Crowdell  V40MSt. Albans Striders27:4627:465.5 
1328:1428:11   Andrew Pickett  SENMDartford H/Loughborough Students27:2926:440.6 
1428:1928:15   Kevin Francis  V35MWare Joggers28:1528:150.5 
1528:2028:14   Ian Gutteridge  V35MUnattached28:1427:560.9 
1628:4328:40   Ross Connor PBSENMWatford28:4028:40-0.2 
1728:4828:42   Reece Barclay PBSENMOrion/Hoddesdon Tri Club28:4227:130.5 
1828:5128:45   Alistair Brown PBV40MGrange Farm & Dunmow28:4528:084.4 
1928:5428:49   Rhys Rowlands PBU20MDacorum & Tring28:4928:290.0 
2028:5828:53   James Hayward PBSENMStowmarket28:5327:582.5 
2129:0128:54   Alex Hardy SENMHoddesdon Tri Club    
2229:0528:55   Paul Davies  SENMGarden City Runners28:5528:551.7 
2329:1429:12   Gareth Morris PBV35MHandy Cross29:1229:123.8 
2429:2029:14   Oscar Bell  U20MHertford & Ware29:1428:020.3 
2529:2029:14   Jamie Saunders PBV35MDacorum & Tring29:1429:143.3 
2629:2329:17   Chris Marriott PBSENMDacorum & Tring29:1728:101.2 
2729:2629:21   Michael Kazer  SENMDacorum & Tring29:2129:0311.4 
2829:2729:21   Joshua Andrew Van Heiningen PBU17MDacorum & Tring29:2129:218.3 
2929:2829:25   Nick Varley PBV45MDartford H/Dartford RR29:2529:254.2 
3029:3129:25   Dave Roberts  V45MFell Runners Association29:2529:043.7 
3129:4229:36   Daniel Reynolds PBSENMGrange Farm & Dunmow29:3629:363.5 
3229:5029:46   Andy Auld  V45MSt. Albans Striders29:4629:464.4 
3329:5229:48   Peter Harvey V40MGarden City Runners    
3429:5429:47   Matt Hamilton PBSENMDacorum & Tring29:4729:471.8 
3530:0530:01   Antonio Maraia  V50MRoad Runners Club30:0130:015.0 
3630:0829:56   David Hall  V50MDartford H29:5627:244.0 
3730:1430:04   John Matthews  V40M26.2/London Uni/Canterbury30:0429:357.4 
3830:1730:12   Garth Morris SBV55MWare Joggers30:1229:424.8 
3930:2130:14   Nick Kenyon-Muir PBV45MWare Joggers30:1430:144.0 
4030:2230:15   Matt Webster SENMGrange Farm And Dunmow Runners    
4130:3230:25   Paul McKenna PBSENMGrange Farm & Dunmow30:2530:258.8 
4230:3630:27   Lucy Charles PBU23WHoddesdon Tri Club/Orion30:2730:043.0 
4330:4330:39   Malcolm Down  V55MMarshall Milton Keynes/Eastern Masters30:3929:454.1 
4430:4430:38   David Russell  V50MHarpenden30:3830:385.8 
4530:5030:44   Richard Keith Harrison  V45MRoyston30:4429:54 6.0 
4630:5730:53   Thomas Gee  V45MWare Joggers30:5330:4421.4 
4731:0931:01   Oliver Thorne SENMHoddesden Tri    
4831:1031:06   Kevin Carter V40MWare Joggers    
4931:1230:55   Lewis Jones  SENMDacorum & Tring30:5530:553.3 
5031:1531:11   Tim Searle  V35MSt. Albans Striders31:1130:173.0 
5131:1731:06   Jon Williams  SENMWare Joggers29:0729:07 1.3 
5231:2131:15   Stuart Chandler PBV35MWare Joggers31:1531:156.1 
5331:2331:17   James Huish  SENMUnattached31:1729:211.6 
5431:3331:26   Paul Martin PBV35MWare Joggers31:2630:594.1 
5531:4131:35   Richard Waterton  V40MWare Joggers31:3531:2817.4 
5631:4431:36   Stephen Green PBV45MFairlands Valley Spartans31:3631:316.8 
5731:4831:40   Samantha Fawcett PBSENWDacorum & Tring31:4031:216.2 
5831:5031:42   Niamh Dempsey PBSENWDacorum & Tring31:4231:4213.8 
5931:5131:45   Ania Gabb PBSENWDacorum & Tring31:4531:455.0 
6031:5331:43   Sean Bowen  V50MGarden City Runners31:4331:103.8 
6131:5431:49   Alan Routledge PBV50MGarden City Runners31:4931:4910.6 
6232:0031:51   Philip Jones  V50MDatchet/Veterans31:5129:236.4 
6332:0131:57   Wendy Walsh  V45WSt. Albans Striders31:5731:157.5 
6432:0431:58   David Campbell  V40MWitham (Essex)30:2630:235.5 
6532:0431:55   Simon Walker PBSENMDacorum & Tring31:5531:5512.9 
6632:1131:50   Tom Bailey SENMTeam Trident    
6732:1132:04   Jonathan Douglas SENM     
6832:1232:02   James Wass  U20MDacorum & Tring32:0232:0214.3 
6932:1231:58   Matthew Adamson SENMMudstacle    
7032:1232:08   Andrew Kavanagh  SENMWare Joggers32:0832:0814.7 
7132:1432:11   Howard Roden PBV40MWare Joggers32:1132:115.1 
7232:2332:12   Mervyn Dempsey PBV35MDacorum & Tring32:1232:1213.4 
7332:2532:05   Jonathan White  V35MSt. Albans Striders32:0532:059.0 
7432:3232:24   Barry Osborne  V65MFairlands Valley Spartans32:2432:03 7.7 
7532:4232:28   Paul Christie SENMDacorum & Tring Ac    
7632:4632:30   Steven Russell  V45MDacorum & Tring32:3032:309.7 
7732:4932:39   Jonathan Redshaw  V40MSt. Albans Striders32:3932:3911.1 
7832:5632:53   Jack O'Sullivan  V45MDartford H32:5330:0713.6 
7932:5732:47   Simon Hodgson SENMHarpenden Arrows    
8033:0633:03   Laura Brine PBV35WLeighton Buzzard33:0333:039.3 
8133:1233:02   David Breingan PBV50MChiltern33:0232:137.4 
8233:1633:01   James Cole V40M     
8333:2433:08   Chris Kitchener V40MDacorum & Tring Ac    
8433:2733:20   Kris Whitmore  V40MUnattached/UKRunChat33:2031:013.1 
8533:3032:58   Bruce Milligan V40MDacorum & Tring Ac    
8633:3133:20   Rav Dighe V40M     
8733:3633:29   Nigel Aston  V50MSt. Albans Striders33:2932:044.7 
8833:3933:35   Lindsay Russell-Smith  V35WWare Joggers33:3533:357.8 
8933:4033:20   Timothy Churchill  V35MDacorum & Tring33:2033:067.1 
9033:4033:32   Tony Hill SENMThe Bootcamp Group    
9133:4333:26   James Mcgeehan SENM     
9233:4333:25   Danny Norman  V35M26.233:2527:586.2 
9333:4433:21   John Norris SENMMetros Rc    
9433:4733:41   Colin Perry PBV45MUnattached33:4133:128.2 
9534:0733:50   Stephen Newing  V35MGade Valley33:1532:027.1 
9634:0833:48   Tim Coysh  SENMDacorum & Tring33:4833:489.4 
9734:0833:52   Kelly Du Buisson PBSENWDacorum & Tring33:5233:527.8 
9834:0833:52   Duncan Hamilton  SENMDacorum & Tring33:5230:056.9 
9934:1834:00   Robert Jackson  SENMDacorum & Tring34:0034:0016.5 
10034:2234:14   Joshua Dadd SENMWare Joggers    
10134:3334:24   Peter Baker PBV55MWare Joggers34:2434:2411.9 
10234:3534:16   Jeremy Read V40M     
10334:3634:17   Ben Fowler SENM     
10434:4634:22   Timothy Brignall  SENMWare Joggers34:2230:3011.0 
10534:4734:35   Mark Crowne V50MTri Force    
10634:4834:33   Tomasz Rosinski SENM     
10734:4934:39   John Brewer  V50MUknetrunner34:3934:20 16.1 
10834:4934:10   Andrew Wass PBV40MDacorum & Tring34:1034:108.6 
10934:5034:27   Matthew Cornford SENM     
11034:5334:39   Paul Little  V50MLeighton Fun Runners34:3934:3911.3 
11135:0134:21   Michael Irvine V40MDacorum & Tring Ac    
11235:0234:56   Yvonne Scarrott  V50WNene Valley34:5632:5212.1 
11335:0334:37   Danny Madden V40MHoddesdon Tri Club    
11435:0734:58   Kenny Blyth  V65MWare Joggers34:5833:2112.8 
11535:1534:34   Randall Shortland SENMNorth Hertfordshire Homes    
11635:1734:36   Robert Davies  V45MDacorum & Tring34:3634:3610.5 
11735:2035:07   Steve Mayfield  V50MStevenage & North Herts/Fairlands Valley Spartans/Leamington35:0734:00 9.7 
11835:2934:54   Stuart Croxall SENMHoddesdon Tri Club    
11935:3435:25   Mark Sanz V40MWare Joggers    
12035:3935:16   Graeme McTait PBV40MUknetrunner35:1635:1613.1 
12135:5135:36   Lubomir Strzelecki V40M     
12235:5435:20   Bridie Macdonald  U23WDacorum & Tring35:2035:2010.2 
12335:5735:42   Kerry Kitchener V40W     
12436:1335:50   Karl Hudson SENMStevenage Striders    
12536:2135:49   James Barber SENM     
12636:2335:59   Neil Matthews PBV55MGarden City Runners35:5935:5914.0 
12736:3135:57   David Raymen V40MHoddesdon Tri Club    
12836:3136:07   Eleanor Newton SENW     
12936:3836:06   David Casson V40M     
13036:3836:07   Nick D'alton V40MTeam Pants    
13136:4036:22   Paul Mitsi V40M     
13236:4236:34   Akira Anzai-Jackson  U23MEaling Southall & Middx36:3433:407.1 
13336:4936:24   Julie Norton V40WHadley Wood Running Club    
13436:5136:29   Kerry Ardley  V35WDacorum & Tring36:2934:5610.8 
13536:5136:43   Philip Beighton PBSENMHitchin36:4336:439.1 
13636:5836:46   Martin Blacker  V45MWare Joggers36:4634:5114.9 
13737:0036:37   Celia Findlay PBV50WDacorum & Tring36:3736:3711.2 
13837:0236:39   Karen Wishart PBV45WDacorum & Tring36:3936:1612.3 
13937:0436:39   John Cooper  V55MSt. Albans Striders36:3936:3911.2 
14037:0636:55   Chitra Dunn  V55MHarpenden36:5534:559.7 
14137:0636:33   Katy Warren  U23WBirchfield H/Warwick Uni36:3336:3311.1 
14237:0936:54   Richard Hearne  V40MWare Joggers36:5436:5415.6 
14337:1337:02   Irene Peaty  V60WShaftesbury Barnet37:0237:0220.4 
14437:1737:06   Paul Brennan  V50MWare Joggers35:2035:2012.1 
14537:1936:55   Calum Latham  SENMUnattached36:5533:067.0 
14637:2236:50   Ian Harvey SENMHitchin Running Club    
14737:2236:50   Micheal Slade SENM     
14837:3037:08   Wendy Pearson SBV40WDacorum & Tring37:0836:2314.7 
14937:3037:19   Steve Smithson  V45MFairlands Valley Spartans37:1933:2916.6 
15037:3136:55   Bruce Baker  V60MDacorum & Tring36:5536:5518.4 
15137:3836:38   Ronan Berry V60M     
15237:4136:50   Spencer Grant  V40MSt. Albans Striders36:5036:4812.5 
15337:4337:25   Joanne Gladding  SENWWare Joggers37:2537:2516.9 
15437:4837:28   Gemma Reid  V35WTeam Trident37:2837:2819.0 
15537:5036:56   Rasmi Nanda  V40MDacorum & Tring36:5636:5611.8 
15637:5337:00   Robert Salt PBV50MDacorum & Tring37:0037:0014.1 
15737:5537:24   Mark Norris V40M     
15838:0337:42   Mark Keens  V40MBedford H37:4237:4217.8 
15938:0437:26   Matthew David Stears  V60MDacorum & Tring37:2637:2614.7 
16038:0637:28   Vince Clarke  V40MDacorum & Tring37:2837:2816.1 
16138:0737:41   Darren Gilbert SENMStevenage Striders    
16238:0837:12   Charlie Mead SENM     
16338:0937:57   Freya Vafadari SENWSt.Albans Ac    
16438:1337:52   Dave Cary PBV55MTring RC37:5237:5216.0 
16538:1437:51   Louise Flower  SENWDacorum & Tring37:5137:5112.8 
16638:1437:51   Helen Meigh SENWGarden City Runners    
16738:1837:30   Tony Reeve  V55MDacorum & Tring37:3037:2613.7 
16838:1937:40   Michelle Rothwell V40WDacorum & Tring Ac    
16938:2037:32   Allie Park  V40WSt. Albans Striders37:3237:3221.5 
17038:2338:09   Mark Cowan PBV45MBenfleet37:5637:5614.1 
17138:2838:04   Mike Evans  V50MGade Valley38:0438:0413.1 
17238:2938:08   Jim Brown  V60MFairlands Valley Spartans38:0832:3514.1 
17338:3138:14   Jill Patel  V45WWare Joggers38:1438:1418.8 
17438:3137:49   Sarah Shynn V40W     
17538:3338:20   Ros Gray  V40WWare Joggers38:2038:2021.2 
17638:3337:49   Andy Mitchell PBV50MDacorum & Tring37:4937:4915.0 
17738:4038:22   Soong Kong Au Yeong SENMSt Albans Striders     
17838:4137:57   Tina Le  V35WDacorum & Tring37:5737:2118.3 
17938:4138:06   David Brown V50M     
18038:4238:05   Martin Hodges V40MHoddesdon Tri Club    
18138:4938:11   David Mcnamara V40MHoddesdon Tri Club    
18238:5338:32   Sarah Lucy Sharman PBV50WWatford Joggers38:3238:1713.6 
18338:5838:37   Pippa Martin  V35WUnattached38:3738:3717.1 
18438:5837:55   Benjamin Tang  SENMDacorum & Tring37:5537:5521.4 
18539:0038:18   Joe Whatnall SENMTri Force    
18639:0237:39   Nikolaus Fruhauf V40M     
18739:0838:39   Jason W Smith  V45MHarpenden38:3938:3920.4 
18839:0938:45   Marc Hagland SENMStevenage Striders    
18939:1038:49   Clare Hunt  SENWDacorum & Tring37:3337:3319.4 
19039:1038:57   Sam Rowe PBV50WWare Joggers38:5738:5714.1 
19139:1938:33   Ben Thorn SENMTring Running Club    
19239:2339:09   Paul Cocklin PBV55MWare Joggers39:0939:0916.1 
19339:2339:08   Sharon Threlfall PBV40WWare Joggers39:0839:0813.9 
19439:2538:54   Richard Brown V60MGarden City Runners    
19539:2638:59   Anthea Francis V40WWare Joggers    
19639:2638:56   Graham Harper  V60MHarpenden38:5634:5911.1 
19739:2938:52   Philip Pugh PBV60MDacorum & Tring/Unattached38:5238:5211.1 
19839:3839:18   Bob Trease V70M     
19939:4139:14   Bethan Hudson SENWWare Joggers    
20039:5539:21   Gwen Mostyn  V40WDacorum & Tring/Unattached39:2139:2116.0 
20139:5639:41   Jane Wren PBV50WWare Joggers39:4139:4116.7 
20240:0439:16   Edward Chaloner PBSENMSt. Albans Striders39:1639:1620.0 
20340:0939:01   Sebastian Woelke SENM     
20440:1039:56   Alan Randall  V50MWare Joggers39:4639:4615.5 
20540:1839:34   Guy Tremayne PBV50MSaffron Striders39:3439:3417.1 
20640:3340:14   Hannah Fothergill  SENWStopsley40:1440:1417.5 
20740:3940:18   Katerina Fellas PBV45WWatford Joggers39:4939:1419.7 
20840:5440:38   Pawel Lempicki SENMPbwuk    
20940:5840:19   Jessica Morrison SENWDacorum & Tring Ac    
21041:0439:56   Maddie King SENWSamson    
21141:0741:07   Matthew Wood SENM     
21241:0940:27   Margaret Dewinter SBV60WDunstable40:2739:3815.5 
21341:1040:23   Rachid El-Ahmadi V40MHadley Wood Running Club    
21441:1240:17   Mustafa Readdie  V45MDacorum & Tring40:1740:1716.3 
21541:1440:27   Paul Cottrell V50MHadley Wood Running Club    
21641:1540:32   Hannah Ahmet SENWGarden City Runners    
21741:1640:22   John Stevens  V55MDacorum & Tring40:2239:5214.2 
21841:1740:33   Lee Jarman V40M     
21941:1941:00   Yvette Johnston V50WMet Police    
22041:2040:37   Phillip Tubbs  V60MDunstable40:3740:3718.1 
22141:2640:41   Carmel Jarman V40WDunstable Road Runners    
22241:2840:34   Leon Enrique Bosch SBV55MTring RC40:3439:5817.1 
22341:2840:24   John Percival SENM     
22441:2841:02   Jeffrey Reed PBV70MRyston/Eastern Masters41:0241:0220.3 
22541:3141:13   Martin Medforth  V55MSt. Albans Striders/St. Albans AC41:1340:3017.5 
22641:3641:04   Stephen Kelly V50M     
22741:3641:04   Karel Komorad SENM     
22841:3940:38   Scott Alexander SENM     
22941:4041:24   Justyna Marchewka SENW     
23041:4740:51   Robin Ashe  V65MBungay Black Dog39:3639:3617.0 
23141:5041:18   Jon Ritsema  V45MWare Joggers41:1841:1816.8 
23241:5041:43   Matthew Stephens  SENMWare Joggers34:5334:5321.4 
23342:0040:54   Jan Haydon  V50WOh Ladies40:5440:5420.8 
23442:0441:24   John Hackett V40M     
23542:0441:25   Jonathan Harvey V40M     
23642:1542:03   John Mallett  V40MWare Joggers42:0337:4220.2 
23742:1741:58   Steve Fuller V50M     
23842:1941:23   Joanne Bowdery  SENWFairlands Valley Spartans41:2341:2315.6 
23942:3241:09   Tanuj Ghosh SENMSata Solutions Ltd    
24042:3241:40   Alison Massey  V35WSt. Albans Striders41:4041:4016.3 
24142:3742:14   Lucy Robson V40WGarden City Runners    
24242:3841:49   Ian Sutcliffe PBV70MNorth Herts41:4941:4122.5 
24342:3942:05   Jamie Bates V50M     
24442:3942:14   Kamil Budrowski SENM     
24542:4042:27   Carol Hayward  V55WWare Joggers42:2742:2318.9 
24642:4242:09   Kathryn Warne SENWHoddesdon Tri Club    
24742:4742:11   Hannah Fowler SENW     
24842:5241:54   Maria Swift V40W     
24942:5742:30   Annalisa Heath  SENWWare Joggers40:5140:5120.6 
25042:5842:40   William Harding V60MSt Albans Striders     
Page: 1 2