Concord parkrun # 296 External Results
Concord
15 Oct 16
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:43   Shaun Dimelow  V45MPenistone16:4716:382.0 
218:45   Damian Kilpin  V35MPenistone17:5017:453.7 
320:22   Mark Riordan  V40MPenistone19:5918:433.4 
420:40   David Naisbitt V45MUnattached    
520:44   Adam McAuley  V45MSteel City20:4120:098.1 
620:47   Arron Larkin  S25MRotherham16:3616:15-2.1 
720:55   John Howsham  V50MPenistone20:1819:387.3 
821:13   David Leak  V35MUnattached20:4020:4016.2 
921:35   Graeme Mccarthy  V50MUnattached20:5219:3410.9 
1021:39   Marc Gosling  V40MUnattached21:2917:543.1 
1121:45   Tom Fryers  U15MPenistone20:2319:396.8 
1221:47   Kamil Skorczewski S30MUnattached    
1322:06   Kelvin Bowskill SBV60MPenistone21:5721:359.8 
1422:13   Bob Oldale  V45MUnattached20:4520:329.6 
1522:15   Paul Mahaffey V35MUnattached    
1622:43   James Fryers  U15MPenistone22:2520:408.2 
1723:01   Kristopher Elsey S25MUnattached    
1823:07   Rob Jones  V35MSheffield RC18:4718:425.2 
1923:08   Mark R Hill  V40MSheffield RC20:5118:1812.5 
2023:20   Claire Spencer  S30WSheffield RC20:1319:127.9 
2123:21   Craige Spencer  V35MSheffield RC19:5619:568.5 
2223:37   Frank Kennedy V50MUnattached    
2323:45   Paul Fryers  V45MPenistone22:3521:4610.3 
2423:48   David Hull  V45MUnattached22:3522:3521.2 
2523:57   Darren Gale V40MUnattached    
2624:05   Richard Owen S30MUnattached    
2724:09   Nicola Jayne Tunmore V40WUnattached    
2824:14   Les Evans  V55MValley Hill23:0923:0613.1 
2924:32   Jude Matthews  V35WPenistone24:1223:3815.7 
3024:40   David W Needham  V65MPenistone/Police23:5423:1219.4 
3124:44   Derrick Baldwin  V45MBarnsley H18:3118:3113.6 
3224:44   Rachel Jardine  V45WBarnsley H23:1923:1912.7 
3324:49   Jacqueline Howsham PBV50WPenistone24:4924:3516.4 
3424:55   James Travis S30MUnattached    
3525:00   Ashleigh Bowskill PBS25WPenistone24:5622:4114.3 
3625:19   John Taff S25MUnattached    
3725:26   Liz Gregory  V50WTotley/Unattached24:4923:3820.0 
3825:32   Leah Grace Gregory U15WUnattached    
3925:32   Michelle Lockwood V40WUnattached    
4026:01   Mike Newett V45MUnattached    
4126:03   Neil White  V35MValley Hill21:5921:5911.8 
4226:12   Rebecca Stocks S30WUnattached    
4326:14   David Stocks S30MUnattached    
4426:54   Ashley Barwick  V45MRother Valley Swallows24:1722:4912.9 
4526:57   Jane Partridge PBV40WPenistone26:5726:5722.0 
4627:20   Ewan G A Hull U15MTailenders    
4727:30   Richard Bowler V45MUnattached    
4827:38   Dawn Godley  V55WPenistone27:3324:5216.5 
4927:38   Ian Sutcliffe  V55MPenistone22:4021:4911.1 
5028:02   Eddie Hannay U11MUnattached    
5128:24   Annie Lightowler  V45WPenistone26:1824:5226.9 
5228:30   Matthew Habte U11MUnattached    
5328:31   Caroline Brooke PBV45WValley Hill27:3227:3227.5 
5428:35   Senait Ambaye S30WUnattached    
5528:41   Julia Helen Greenacre SBSENWUnattached28:4126:3327.2 
5628:54   Janet Clark  V50WKimberworth24:5824:0117.7 
5728:58   Zoe O'Connor V35WUnattached    
5828:58   Gemma Donnelly S30WUnattached    
5929:03   Katharine Ryan-Murray V55WUnattached    
6029:30   Karen Bowskill  V55WPenistone/Valley Hill27:4727:4732.4 
6129:39   Julie Bowler V40WUnattached    
6230:24   Louise Cousins  V45WSteel City28:4826:3819.8 
6330:30   Georgina Blackett V40WUnattached    
6430:46   Millie Hannay U11WUnattached    
6530:47   Tim Devey V45MUnattached    
6631:33   Nick Davies V45MUnattached    
6732:11   Jessica Pemberton V45WUnattached    
6832:23   Tracy Grange PBS30WTeam Manvers30:5330:2127.9 
6934:00   Ruth Moss S25WUnattached    
7035:02   Margaret Hudson SBV65WUnattached35:0234:3131.5 
7135:17   Carolyne Chapman V35WUnattached    
7235:31   Thomas Hudson  V75MPenistone34:2031:4933.5 
7335:40   Erica Sanderson V35WUnattached    
7435:52   Linda Keelan V50WPenistone Footpath Runners AC    
7535:53   Steve Dickinson  V50MPenistone22:3321:3413.0 
7636:31   Monica Cotterell V45WUnattached    
7741:00   Jane Allkins V45WUnattached    
7841:01   Shirley Kirkland V50WUnattached