Walsall Arboretum parkrun # 241 External Results
Walsall Arboretum
15 Oct 16
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:02   Harrison Hardy-Smith PBU15MCannock & Stafford17:0217:02-1.7 
217:12   Kevin Loundes  V35MChase H16:5916:380.7 
317:49   Jason Corns  V45MWolverhampton & Bilston17:1917:174.4 
417:58   Nathan Casey PBU15MBirchfield H17:5817:383.6 
518:00   Gurmal Singh  V40MWest Bromwich17:4017:302.3 
618:03   Peter Dimbleby  V40MBirchfield H17:4617:101.8 
718:05   Steven James Darby  SENMTipton17:5617:533.7 
818:11   Patrick Fellows PBSENMUnattached18:1117:388.1 
918:34   Debbie Walters V45WUnattached    
1018:39   Brooke Doughty S25MUnattached    
1118:52   Carson Tweedie  V40MCobra/Midland Masters/Northern Ireland Masters18:4517:545.5 
1218:56   Robert Beech U20MUnattached    
1319:03   Craig Watters  V45MMidland Masters18:3218:046.9 
1419:14   Naomi Flanagan  S30WTorbay18:3718:374.9 
1519:29   Tom Neal  V45MUnattached19:0118:173.5 
1619:30   Andrew Woods U18MTamworth AC    
1719:33   Alan Harris V45MUnattached    
1819:38   Gordon Walker  V40MUnattached18:4017:542.9 
1919:39   Peter Hewins V45MUnattached    
2019:54   Dave Rave S30MUnattached    
2119:55   Greg Whitehouse S20MTipton Harriers    
2220:07   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2320:10   Ranjit Singh V35MUnattached    
2420:53   Richard Deeley SBV35MAldridge20:5320:0210.9 
2520:54   Adam Barnes  S20MBirmingham Uni/Tipton18:3718:131.2 
2620:56   Aaron Neath S20MUnattached    
2721:00   Talent Gukwe S25MUnattached    
2821:01   James McFarlane V40MUnattached    
2921:09   Darren Redmond V40MShabbarunners    
3021:09   Paul Ross  V40MOak Park/Unattached17:5817:584.7 
3121:15   Kyle Corbin PBU15MBirchfield H20:3720:279.8 
3221:21   Graeme Addison  V45MSedgefield19:0318:066.1 
3321:26   Stephen Rowley U18MUnattached    
3421:27   Chris Wellings S25MUnattached    
3521:33   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3621:40   Matthew Bennett S30MRoyal Sutton Coldfield AC    
3721:45   Chris Pearson  V65MCobra21:0320:2813.6 
3821:45   Euan Neale U15MUnattached    
3921:51   Stuart Hodgkins S30MUnattached    
4021:52   Thomas Thomik V35MUnattached    
4121:57   Robert Allen V50MUnattached    
4221:59   Robert Pearsall S20MTipton Harriers    
4322:02   Stuart Pittaway V45MUnattached    
4422:08   Darren Lewis S30MUnattached    
4522:14   Henry Hewins U15MUnattached    
4622:14   Steven Terry V35MUnattached    
4722:19   John Hayes V45MUnattached    
4822:20   Nigel Barnes  V50MUnattached21:3819:379.6 
4922:24   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5022:25   Thomas Jones S20MUnattached    
5122:26   James Pennings S20MUnattached    
5222:27   Rob Embrey V45MUnattached    
5322:36   Lee Harris  V40MBirchfield H19:0918:434.1 
5422:39   Michael Mason S20MAldridge RC    
5522:40   Oliver Grumett U15MUnattached    
5622:45   Chris Bowman V50MUnattached    
5722:47   Paul Manyonga S25MUnattached    
5822:50   Dave Mchugh  V50MAldridge22:1121:5811.8 
5922:52   Jack Wooldridge S25MUnattached    
6022:53   Michael Davis V55MAldridge RC    
6122:54   Joseph Schwenk S25MUnattached    
6222:55   Chris Morris S30MUnattached    
6322:56   Ellis Gayle U18MTipton Harriers    
6422:59   Hannah Corns U15WWolverhampton & Bilston AC    
6523:00   Nick Amos V40MUnattached    
6623:02   Martin Holden V50MUnattached    
6723:03   Katie Davis S25WUnattached    
6823:07   Geoff Woodfield V50MUnattached    
6923:13   Tom Sayer S30MUnattached    
7023:15   Colin Jackson  V65MAldridge21:5720:3913.1 
7123:17   Scott Southall V40MUnattached    
7223:18   Daniel Wellings S25MUnattached    
7323:20   Andy Coyne V45MUnattached    
7423:33   Joe Smith S25MUnattached    
7523:37   Owen Wyatt U15MUnattached    
7623:38   Richard Arnold V45MUnattached    
7723:39   Andrew Clarke  V45MUnattached20:3720:3610.9 
7823:44   Mason Holmes S20MUnattached    
7923:46   Robin M Hanby V50MUnattached    
8023:48   James Vyse S30MUnattached    
8123:50   Stephen Robinson  V40MUnattached22:3721:4912.4 
8223:59   Andrew Cockshott U15MUnattached    
8324:07   John Grimshaw V50MClaremont Road Runners    
8424:10   Robin Tinsley V40MShabbarunners    
8524:17   Paul Davies V40MUnattached    
8624:18   John Timmins S25MTipton Harriers    
8724:20   Natalie Smirthwaite U15WUnattached    
8824:25   Cerys McHugh U18WUnattached    
8924:28   Geoff Card  V70MAldridge23:4523:4119.4 
9024:29   Lizi Chambers  S25WAldridge23:4423:4422.0 
9124:39   Lombe Mwansa V35MUnattached    
9224:43   Dan Cooper S20MUnattached    
9324:55   Sophie Ash V50WTailenders    
9424:56   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9525:02   Darren Foreman V45MUnattached    
9625:05   Philip Colver  V60MWest Bromwich25:0024:4320.4 
9725:07   Rebecca Attwell S20WUnattached    
9825:09   Rod Jones V55MAldridge RC    
9925:11   Abbie Matthews S20WUnattached    
10025:12   Annie Kibble SBS20WTipton25:1224:5326.3 
10125:13   Mark Halliwell V50MUnattached    
10225:16   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10325:22   Claire Pugh  S30WAldridge23:4523:4521.3 
10425:22   Rachel Illustrator S25WUnattached    
10525:25   Terence William Allsopp V70MUnattached    
10625:34   Trevor Harris V45MAldridge RC    
10725:38   Nick Ford  V45MAldridge23:1122:2412.2 
10825:40   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10925:40   Steve Hampson V50MUnattached    
11025:40   Jeff Parkes V45MUnattached    
11125:41   Fred Garbett V50MUnattached    
11225:45   Amy Sheppard-Tweedie  S30WCobra21:5919:3311.6 
11325:49   Barbara Johnson V45WAldridge RC    
11425:50   Michael John Whitehouse V55MUnattached    
11525:51   Jason Vigrass  V45MAldridge24:1222:4517.6 
11625:53   Jacqueline Tierney V50WUnattached    
11725:55   Julie Derry V45WUnattached    
11825:56   Gwyn Davies V60MAldridge RC    
11925:57   Paul Garbett V55MUnattached    
12025:57   Darragh Ford U15MUnattached    
12126:03   Jajhar Singh Bachra V35MUnattached    
12226:04   Mark Beech  S30MRoad Runners Club24:2421:4412.0 
12326:05   Chris Blakemore V40MUnattached    
12426:06   Evalyn Flanagan V65WUnattached    
12526:07   Ruth Silvester V35WUnattached    
12626:09   Paul Edwards V50MUnattached    
12726:09   Andrew Basterfield V45MKingfisher Harriers    
12826:10   Samantha Jones S25WShabbarunners    
12926:11   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13026:14   Abigail Wright  V35WAldridge25:5224:4517.6 
13126:14   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13226:15   Julian Cockshott  V45MUnattached19:2918:4112.5 
13326:20   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13426:21   Beverley Ward  V50WWest Bromwich26:0024:0318.4 
13526:26   Holly Judson S20WUnattached    
13626:32   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13726:33   Natalie Busby S25WShropshire Shufflers    
13826:35   Anthony Parkes S30MUnattached    
13926:40   May Smith V50WUnattached    
14026:42   Ed Billingsley V45MUnattached    
14126:43   Daniel Baker S25MUnattached    
14226:44   Kerrie Taylor V40WAldridge RC    
14326:49   Peter Jameson S30MUnattached    
14426:55   Jay Kaur V50WUnattached    
14526:56   Emma Warrington V40WVegan Runners    
14627:07   Verity Pearce S20WUnattached    
14727:08   Alex Shore S30MUnattached    
14827:14   Brian Slater V65MUnattached    
14927:17   Jason Shannon S30MUnattached    
15027:19   Kam Virdi V35MUnattached    
15127:20   Daljit Singh S25MUnattached    
15227:21   Jo Ford V40WUnattached    
15327:26   Karen Waple  V55WAldridge26:2226:1723.1 
15427:31   Laura Kelly S25WUnattached    
15527:33   Helen Phillips  V50WAldridge25:5322:2021.2 
15627:39   Daniel Moss S30MUnattached    
15727:40   David Johnson  V60MAldridge24:5524:3719.2 
15827:47   Sarah Calloway S30WAldridge RC    
15927:48   Sam Howell V45MUnattached    
16027:51   Alexandria Evans S20WUnattached    
16127:52   Edward Andrews U11MUnattached    
16227:53   Dean Andrews V40MUnattached    
16327:55   Ayaaz Tarajia  V35MWest Bromwich25:5425:0724.7 
16427:57   Michael Elwell  V65MMidland Masters25:3021:0224.4 
16527:58   Ricky Hughes S30MUnattached    
16627:59   David Gouge V35MUnattached    
16728:04   Joshua Edwards U15MUnattached    
16828:05   Kevin Edwards V40MUnattached    
16928:06   Adrian Cooper V50MUnattached    
17028:07   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17128:12   Neilesh Patel S30MUnattached    
17228:13   Tom Southall S20MUnattached    
17328:14   Jeremy Edwards V40MUnattached    
17428:16   Pete Richmond V45MUnattached    
17528:18   Simon Richards  V55MBarnt Green27:2826:3323.3 
17628:23   Rob Price V50MUnattached    
17728:30   Sarah McCartan V35WUnattached    
17828:32   Lindsay Buckenham S30MUnattached    
17928:40   Ammar Zia  S30MAldridge23:3623:3615.8 
18028:40   Abbie Harris U15WUnattached    
18128:41   Annette Loveland V50WAldridge RC    
18228:43   Emma Friar V40WUnattached    
18329:05   Gary Woodhouse SBV45MWest Bromwich29:0522:1932.1 
18429:05   Jayne Cooper V40WUnattached    
18529:06   Alan Pearce V55MUnattached    
18629:07   Paul Edwards V40MUnattached    
18729:09   John Murray V60MUnattached    
18829:11   Mike Ross V55MUnattached    
18929:13   Chloe Grant U11WUnattached    
19029:13   Doug Grant V40MUnattached    
19129:14   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19229:14   Holly Smirthwaite U15WUnattached    
19329:16   Imran Khan V40MUnattached    
19429:24   David Bissell V60MUnattached    
19529:26   Andy Barlow V55MUnattached    
19629:27   Sean Barlow  S25MUnattached22:4821:3112.6 
19729:27   Julie Timmins V45WUnattached    
19829:30   Erin Kirk S20WUnattached    
19929:32   Johanna Ault V40WUnattached    
20029:34   Maisie Amos U15WUnattached    
20129:43   David Poynton  V45MSneyd26:5925:0617.7 
20229:45   David Clark V35MUnattached    
20329:53   Kirtley Robbins V55MTipton Harriers    
20429:59   Abby Judson S20WUnattached    
20530:01   Charlie Elwell U11MUnattached    
20630:04   Philip Robinson V40MUnattached    
20730:06   William Marks  V70MOak Park27:2226:4431.2 
20830:11   Tina Edwards V40WUnattached    
20930:12   William Boyden U18MTipton Harriers    
21030:14   Bradley Ross U15MShabbarunners    
21130:19   Heather Richards S30WUnattached    
21230:29   Adrian Brazier V50MVegan Runners    
21330:30   Chet Patel V40MUnattached    
21430:31   Paul Hughes V40MUnattached    
21530:31   Anne Kelsall  V55WAldridge24:1924:1916.5 
21630:33   Graham Middleton V60MUnattached    
21730:48   Terry Hastings  V65MAldridge27:5027:5028.0 
21830:50   Manjit Singh Sahajpal V35MUnattached    
21930:55   Richard Tonge V55MUnattached    
22030:57   Bev Reid-Mcpherson V50WUnattached    
22131:00   Julia Ingram V55WCSSC Sports & Leisure    
22231:04   Noel Payne V40MUnattached    
22331:08   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22431:13   Lesley Cooper V50WUnattached    
22531:14   Kay McHugh V50WAldridge RC    
22631:16   Tina Day V35WUnattached    
22731:23   Laura Hopcroft SBS20WBirchfield H29:4427:0923.7 
22831:29   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22931:30   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23031:32   Cheryl Edwards V40WUnattached    
23131:36   Lee Smirthwaite V40MUnattached    
23231:40   Sarah Jane Tucker V35WShabbarunners    
23331:42   Erica Stephens V45WUnattached    
23431:54   Sarah Green V35WUnattached    
23531:59   John Buckby  V75MWest Bromwich30:5027:5224.6 
23632:02   Sue Bowman V45WBoldmere Bullets    
23732:07   Ewan Robertson U11MUnattached    
23832:08   Daniel Hughes S30MUnattached    
23932:14   Karen Fellows V45WUnattached    
24032:18   Alan Evans V55MUnattached    
24132:29   Ryan Killian S20MUnattached    
24232:36   Lee Cooper V40MUnattached    
24332:41   Nicholas Bryars V45MUnattached    
24432:44   Tracey Grant V40WUnattached    
24532:44   Lara Friar U15WUnattached    
24632:45   Emily Ford U15WUnattached    
24732:47   Liz Tilly V55WUnattached    
24832:49   Claire Cooper V35WUnattached    
24932:51   Tessa Salt V40WUnattached    
25032:56   Valda Davies V60WAldridge RC    
Page: 1 2