Braunstone parkrun # 312 External Results
Braunstone
15 Oct 16
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:34   Tom Whitmore SBS30MCharnwood16:3415:47-1.4 
217:19   Tim Doran  V35MCharnwood17:1816:012.4 
317:33   Finn Lydon PBU18MCharnwood17:3316:26-2.1 
417:48   Harry Horsley  S25MDesford17:3617:080.2 
517:53   James Brewster PBS25MTeam Anstey17:5317:207.5 
617:54   Richard Billington  V50MDesford/1485 Tri Club17:4517:022.9 
718:00   Geoff Roberts  V35MTeam Anstey17:2017:206.4 
818:03   Patrick Alderson  V45MWest End18:0218:023.6 
918:35   James Mccall  U20MLeicester17:5816:430.5 
1018:48   Ross Tyrrell  S25MBeaumont17:5917:331.6 
1118:51   Robert Jinks  S25MBeaumont18:4418:103.7 
1218:53   Joe Parker  S25MWest End18:1217:380.9 
1318:56   Shane Godrich PBV45MWreake Runners18:5618:567.1 
1419:02   Joanna Male  S20WWest End18:5017:533.4 
1519:05   Zach Spence  U15MTeam Anstey18:2417:352.8 
1619:14   Karl Strange V50MUnattached    
1719:16   David Evans  V50MUnattached18:4918:084.5 
1819:18   Samuel Cook  SENMUnattached18:1117:250.9 
1919:21   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2019:25   Christopher Sinclair PBS30MCharnwood19:2519:2516.2 
2119:32   Alex Papadopoulos S25MUnattached    
2219:49   Edward De Salis Young  V45MUnattached19:0418:356.0 
2319:51   Louis Massarella V40MUnattached    
2419:58   Mark Hodson  V40MDesford19:4919:308.2 
2520:08   David Yarnall  S30MWellingborough19:0018:073.0 
2620:09   Tom Martin  S30MWest End19:3619:3620.8 
2720:11   Ben Milsom  S20MRoadhoggs19:4018:507.1 
2820:11   James Thurman  S30MRoadhoggs19:4518:426.0 
2920:12   Jamie Boot PBS30MUnattached19:4017:533.8 
3020:15   Charlie Nurse  S25WWigston18:5018:093.3 
3120:16   Rob Nurse  V35MWigston17:4117:326.0 
3220:24   Clive Hodges V50MUnattached    
3320:26   Duncan Foley  V40MHuncote19:1419:1417.4 
3420:28   Tony Whiles V55MUnattached    
3520:29   Lucas Spence  U15MWreake & Soar Valley19:2318:045.4 
3620:33   Philip Richards V40MUnattached    
3720:35   Christopher Bugh SBV35MLeicester Tri20:3519:095.8 
3820:41   Richard Charlton V45MUnattached    
3920:42   Alex Lea SBSENMWest End/Unattached20:4019:487.7 
4020:44   Brian Williams PBV50MTeam Anstey20:4420:448.0 
4120:45   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4220:46   Mark Allen  V35MOrpington20:0918:597.4 
4320:46   Steve Bates  V40MWreake Runners19:5119:1611.4 
4420:52   Jack Tarbuck U18MUnattached    
4521:01   Gavin Maton  V45MLeicester Tri20:5120:5118.8 
4621:08   Chris Langham  V45MHinckley18:2817:576.4 
4721:08   Gabriele Taini S25MUnattached    
4821:17   Kathy Rolington  V55WWest End20:5220:389.1 
4921:36   Ben Laing  S25MAlchester20:2720:0010.4 
5021:37   Conrad Webbe  V45MWest End21:0820:1910.3 
5121:37   Dennis Thompson  V60MWest End21:0920:3511.3 
5221:39   Kingsley Cook  V50MHuncote18:2817:377.8 
5321:40   Emma Raven  V45WRoadhoggs21:2821:2810.2 
5421:43   Sarah Lee  SENWUnattached21:2319:5120.2 
5521:48   Elisa Whittlestone  V50WBirstall21:4121:2810.6 
5621:49   Hernek Hayre PBV40MUnattached21:4921:4930.3 
5721:51   Andrew Spare  V45MHuncote21:2621:1110.2 
5821:57   Alan Chevin  V60MTeam Anstey21:2921:2511.0 
5921:57   Mat Jesson  V35MBeaumont21:1621:1611.9 
6022:00   Celine Guery  S30WHinckley21:3521:2811.6 
6122:00   Harry Langham  U18MHinckley19:5419:0815.0 
6222:01   Andrew Pearson  V40MWest End19:4019:408.4 
6322:02   Hisham Alkhamesi  U15MNuneaton21:1219:065.2 
6422:05   Steve Hickingbottom  V55MBirstall21:2820:2510.7 
6522:08   Wayne Franklin SBV50MBirstall20:2520:2520.1 
6622:08   Benjamin Allen  U18MLeicester WC21:4321:4320.0 
6722:09   Jake Smith U18MUnattached    
6822:23   Simon Willgress S30MUnattached    
6922:28   Sam Brown U15MUnattached    
7022:33   Anthony Meads  SENMUnattached21:1621:1617.6 
7122:36   Christopher Housden V60MUnattached    
7222:38   David Craig  V50MUnattached21:0921:0512.0 
7322:39   Andrew Haines V35MUnattached    
7422:41   Jim Mitchinson  V60MWest End22:3122:1914.2 
7522:42   Nigel Leeming V50MUnattached    
7622:43   Bev Parry SBV55WHuncote22:4321:4417.7 
7722:45   Martin Gladders  V55MWest End22:1920:4313.2 
7822:45   Declan Mcalister PBS25MUnattached22:0721:3426.3 
7922:51   George McMorran U11MUnattached    
8022:52   Paul Mcmorran  V40MTeam Anstey21:4321:3814.9 
8122:56   Joe Percy U18MUnattached    
8222:58   Amy Benzie V40WUnattached    
8323:00   Andrew Betts V45MWest End Runners    
8423:04   Brian Geeson SBV50MBarrow Runners21:2918:5212.8 
8523:08   David Turner S30MUnattached    
8623:11   Joshua Davis S25MUnattached    
8723:12   Andy Brown V50MUnattached    
8823:15   Jessica Eichel U18WUnattached    
8923:16   Hannah Coleman  S30WBeaumont23:0022:3016.5 
9023:17   Jack Sanders U15MUnattached    
9123:21   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9223:22   Stuart Richardson V35MUnattached    
9323:24   Paul Simon Barnett V45MUnattached    
9423:24   Ray Gant V65MUnattached    
9523:26   Peter Meads  V65MWigston23:0322:0314.6 
9623:29   Natalie Nurse  V35WTeam Anstey22:3922:3919.8 
9723:35   Matt Webster  S30MWest End22:0019:406.0 
9823:39   Lizzie Bateman S25WUnattached    
9923:39   Michael David Guy  V45MUnattached21:1718:4510.4 
10023:44   Bob McCall V45MUnattached    
10123:46   John Wright  V60MWest End23:2521:4818.4 
10223:49   Chris Houghton S30MUnattached    
10323:57   Mhairi Billington  V50WDesford23:3322:1512.1 
10423:58   Lucy Root S30WDesford Striders    
10523:59   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10624:00   Rod Gray V65MUnattached    
10724:04   Teresa Rizoyannis  V50WWigston23:4823:2515.4 
10824:04   Penny Elizabeth Markham PBSENWUnattached24:0222:5016.3 
10924:05   David Beckerton V55MUnattached    
11024:09   Chris Unwin  V40MHuncote22:2521:1912.5 
11124:12   Anthony Nicholls  V45MHuncote22:4520:568.7 
11224:16   Jane White V35WAnstey Amblers and Runners    
11324:17   Jon Bott  V45MTeam Anstey22:0519:4820.5 
11424:23   Francois Siewe  V45MUnattached24:1822:0920.6 
11524:24   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11624:35   Claire Richardson S25WUnattached    
11724:35   Tom Mcsorley  V60MUnattached24:0622:3616.2 
11824:39   Geoffrey Burbidge V65MUnattached    
11924:41   Benjamin Walton S30MUnattached    
12024:46   Paul Winterton  V70MWest End24:1622:2716.3 
12124:55   Mark Utteridge V40MUnattached    
12224:56   Josh Moore S25MUnattached    
12324:59   Andy Lumsden S30MUnattached    
12425:03   Chloe Burgess U15WHinckley RC    
12525:09   Lisa Ellis  V40WBeaumont23:5323:5315.9 
12625:15   Mark Thorne V35MUnattached    
12725:18   Phil Smith V50MUnattached    
12825:19   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12925:20   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13025:22   Chris Hanlon V55MUnattached    
13125:24   Steve Wilson V35MUnattached    
13225:29   Ian Sylvester  V60MHinckley23:3323:3323.1 
13325:30   Tina Martin  V50WCharnwood25:0625:0619.4 
13425:31   Paul Eadie V50MUnattached    
13525:33   Joe Boyle  V50MBirstall23:1721:4220.1 
13625:34   Lisa Thomas PBV40WTeam Anstey25:3425:3421.4 
13725:34   Christine Parker  S25WWest End24:4224:4223.8 
13825:35   Maxwell Henry Barratt U18MScraptoft Joggers    
13925:36   Ruth Evans  V50WDesford24:5924:4717.3 
14025:37   Ron Walton PBV60MWigston25:3724:5124.5 
14125:38   Travis Thompson U18MUnattached    
14225:43   Gev Jones PBV55MHuncote25:4324:5618.4 
14325:45   Joseph Hayward S25MUnattached    
14425:46   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14525:46   Marie Wilford SBV45WHuncote25:3424:5819.3 
14625:48   Angus Mackay  V45MUnattached25:4123:0328.7 
14725:52   Lynsey Jepson S25WUnattached    
14825:53   Nicky Jones  V45WHuncote25:1725:1719.8 
14925:54   Rich Hamill  V45MUnattached22:4422:4229.2 
15025:55   Peter Lucas V55MUnattached    
15125:57   Ray Draycott  V65MWigston24:5923:5221.2 
15225:58   Nick Garrett  V55MDesford24:2823:5617.4 
15325:59   Matt Ward S30MUnattached    
15426:02   Luke Burgess U15MHinckley RC    
15526:09   Elliott Hodson U15MDesford Striders    
15626:10   Ali Church V35MUnattached    
15726:10   Aimee Geary V40WUnattached    
15826:12   Sam Armstrong S20MUnattached    
15926:13   Lee Melbourne  V65MBirstall24:4424:4423.1 
16026:14   Rachel Congreve PBS30WWest End26:1425:4918.3 
16126:16   Cheryl Wright  V35WUnattached24:0722:2816.8 
16226:17   Bozena Kucner  V60WUnattached24:5722:2619.2 
16326:18   Harvie Harrison U15MUnattached    
16426:22   Ashleigh Carnell V40MUnattached    
16526:23   Vicki Hodson  V35WDesford24:3624:3632.2 
16626:23   Sue Bosley  V50WWest End25:5025:2217.9 
16726:24   Liam Wheatley U18MUnattached    
16826:25   Damian Pedge  S30MPoplar Running Club24:5923:4815.5 
16926:27   Gabriel Hayre U15MUnattached    
17026:29   Charlotte Dredge  S25WBeaumont25:2824:1817.4 
17126:33   Philip Mason V50MUnattached    
17226:35   Mark James  V45MUnattached20:1920:1913.6 
17326:36   Lucy Stevenson S25WUnattached    
17426:38   Rich Hives V40MUnattached    
17526:39   Darren Pritchard V35MUnattached    
17626:44   Peter Kenny  V55MUnattached24:3223:1916.4 
17726:44   Aaren Smith S20MUnattached    
17826:46   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17926:47   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18026:49   Katie Parker U15WBeaumont RC    
18126:50   Andrew Warrington S30MUnattached    
18226:51   Andy Hudson V40MUnattached    
18326:52   Tim Rodgers V40MUnattached    
18427:03   Stephen Ingham  V55MPoplar Running Club26:5325:4119.4 
18527:08   Pauline Johnson V50WUnattached    
18627:08   Baz Orton V50MUnattached    
18727:08   Julia Parker  V50WBeaumont25:5524:2621.8 
18827:14   Andy Smith V45MUnattached    
18927:17   Laura Achurch  U18WLeicester WC26:2624:3716.9 
19027:20   Samantha Smith V35WAnstey Amblers and Runners    
19127:23   Malcolm David Hill  V65MDesford27:2224:4825.3 
19227:24   Christina Torrington S25WUnattached    
19327:26   Peter Horner S30MUnattached    
19427:28   Patrycja Czupryniak U18WUnattached    
19527:30   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19627:34   Ann Popovich  V55WWest End26:0825:1618.9 
19727:36   David Marlow V55MUnattached    
19827:37   Julie Hemmett V45WUnattached    
19927:42   Michael Congreve S30MWest End Runners    
20027:45   Rebekah Mills S30WUnattached    
20127:48   Denise Muddimer  V55WWigston26:0525:4920.3 
20227:49   Dave Muddimer  V60MWigston26:1123:3025.8 
20327:49   Thomas Muddimer  S30MWigston19:5919:105.7 
20427:49   Andy Stevenson V45MNHS Couch to 5k    
20527:50   Jenni Newton  V55WWreake Runners25:3122:5917.8 
20627:52   Ian Grogan PBV60MTeam Anstey27:3927:0326.7 
20727:54   Jon Driver V40MUnattached    
20827:58   Helene Harris V45WUnattached    
20927:59   Andrew Lyddon-Stewart V40MUnattached    
21028:08   Ken Moore V55MUnattached    
21128:10   Roisin Knight  S30WWest End26:4024:3819.0 
21228:15   Sarah McBurnie S30WUnattached    
21328:20   Russell Frost V35MUnattached    
21428:21   Sue Whiles PBV50WUnattached27:3824:3715.8 
21528:22   Verity Hannah Howard  SENWUnattached27:4525:4719.3 
21628:24   Isobel Wiltshire U15WUnattached    
21728:25   Samantha Middleton  V40WWest End21:5621:4615.3 
21828:25   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21928:26   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22028:31   Nagendra Prasad V40MUnattached    
22128:35   Kathrin Randle S20WUnattached    
22228:40   David Baxter S30MUnattached    
22328:43   Ken Oram V60MUnattached    
22428:45   Rebecca Howes S30WUnattached    
22528:47   Amy Frettsome S25WUnattached    
22628:50   Janet Richardson PBV45WHuncote28:5028:5036.0 
22728:50   Sharon Galbraith  V45WUnattached27:4926:0530.5 
22828:51   Bob Clark V35MUnattached    
22928:55   Michelle Bray V40WUnattached    
23028:57   Paul Johnson V45MUnattached    
23129:00   Deborah Stone  V60WUnattached28:0126:4619.4 
23229:06   Daniel Murphy S30MUnattached    
23329:07   Leighton Rees V50MUnattached    
23429:08   Stephen Deacon V40MUnattached    
23529:09   Jeanette Douglas PBV50WBirstall27:5324:4518.0 
23629:10   Philip Achurch V50MUnattached    
23729:11   Helen Atton  V40WLeicester Tri28:3627:3725.5 
23829:15   Heather Avul  V40WLeicester Tri25:4622:4617.4 
23929:16   Richard George Price  V60MUnattached27:4526:2136.0 
24029:17   Kayleigh Odom  U18WUnattached24:2023:0633.2 
24129:18   Amanda Taylor S25WUnattached    
24229:28   Richard Flannery S25MUnattached    
24329:29   Mike Higgott  V45MBeaumont24:2221:2521.7 
24429:30   Sarah Odom  V35WWigston26:4625:0824.2 
24529:31   Becky Fairbairn  V40WWigston27:3926:3920.0 
24629:35   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24729:54   Shirley Johnson V45WUnattached    
24829:54   Michael Murphy V45MUnattached    
24929:55   Craig Lee PBV40MBeaumont28:4226:0026.4 
25029:57   Sub Kaur V35WUnattached    
Page: 1 2