Sheffield Hallam parkrun # 313 External Results
Sheffield Hallam
15 Oct 16
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:28   John Brannock S25MPorter Valley Plodders    
217:39   Peter Cannell  V40MHallamshire16:5116:514.2 
317:56   Benjamin Rothery S20MUnattached    
417:58   Mathew Richardson S25MUnattached    
518:05   Bruno Beckett  V40MUnattached17:2416:440.6 
618:08   Luke Siggs  V35MUnattached17:4717:413.4 
718:34   Samuel Hughes S20MSheffield Tri    
818:39   Adrian Fisher  V40MUnknown/Unattached17:5817:584.1 
918:48   Richard Bradbury  V45MMatlock18:1518:096.2 
1018:50   Peter Clarke S20MUnattached    
1118:52   Kristian Edwards S20MUnattached    
1218:53   David Higham S25MUnattached    
1318:53   Lewis Taylor S20MOchil Hill Runners    
1418:55   Angus Thomson  S30MBarnsley H18:2018:194.0 
1518:59   Alex Ball  V35MSheffield RC18:3417:563.2 
1619:03   Mark Yoxon  S30MUnattached18:3218:3216.2 
1719:05   Sam Connelly S25MUnattached    
1819:07   Dominic Ashton  S20MLordshill18:3317:463.1 
1919:07   Theogene Magambo V35MUnattached    
2019:08   Amir Nanpazi  V35MUnattached18:3118:113.4 
2119:09   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2219:16   Daniel Carnie V35MUnattached    
2319:17   Andrew Ward S25MDeeside Orienteering Club    
2419:20   David Best V35MUnattached    
2519:24   Alfie Woodhouse Langley U18MUnattached    
2619:26   David Stewart  S20MSheffield Uni18:3917:391.6 
2719:32   David Nolan  V35MHallamshire18:2817:119.0 
2819:33   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2919:38   Ian Gregory-Smith V35MUnattached    
3019:39   Alex Shepherd  V45MSteel City19:1718:454.5 
3119:42   Lauren Stoddart SBS25WEdinburgh AC/Police19:4218:164.9 
3219:44   Iain W Hooley  V40MUnattached18:3718:285.5 
3319:45   Alex Rothman  V35MHallamshire19:0518:2518.6 
3419:46   Leon Moulds U18MUnattached    
3519:47   Ian Mason  V50MAskern/Kingstone19:3719:115.8 
3620:02   Mikko Juusola SBV50MUnattached19:4117:563.1 
3720:05   Brian Evans  V35MUnattached19:5419:5318.1 
3820:07   Stephen John Barnett  V40MUnattached18:3118:316.3 
3920:08   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4020:09   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4120:20   Paul Clatworthy S30MUnattached    
4220:26   Matthew Fletcher S25MUnattached    
4320:30   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4420:32   James Charles  S25MDulwich19:3118:478.1 
4520:35   Sam Ramsden V40MUnattached    
4620:36   Richard Hide  V50MUnattached20:1719:3010.5 
4720:39   Simon Owens V45MUnattached    
4820:42   John Booker V50MUnattached    
4920:46   Tim Hall V50MPorter Valley Plodders    
5020:48   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5120:49   Andrew Reed S30MUnattached    
5220:57   Carla Gibbons  S30WTotley20:2120:068.8 
5321:09   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5421:11   Tom Howard S25MUnattached    
5521:14   Mark Knight S30MUnattached    
5621:17   Philip Kelly  V40MTotley18:3918:3910.5 
5721:19   Dave Nutton V50MUnattached    
5821:20   Marcus Adams  V50MTotley20:2320:239.8 
5921:21   Rizni Marzook  V40MUnattached21:1621:1510.0 
6021:24   Luke Beedle V35MUnattached    
6121:25   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6221:25   Daniel Pollard S25MUnattached    
6321:26   Basile Marquier S25MUnattached    
6421:27   Archie Ward  V50MUnattached20:5020:2410.6 
6521:29   James Farrant V35MUnattached    
6621:30   Richard Strafford V35MUnattached    
6721:30   Justin Synan PBV35MRacing TNT21:3021:3010.9 
6821:31   Jean-Jacques Morin U20MUnattached    
6921:33   Michal Soucha S20MUnattached    
7021:36   Jennifer Caddick V40WDark Peak Fell Runners Club    
7121:36   Leigh Greenwood V35MUnattached    
7221:37   John Lea-Wilson  S20MClaremont/Horsham Joggers20:3618:484.8 
7321:40   Stuart Evans V35MUnattached    
7421:40   Michael Parden V40MUnattached    
7521:43   Richard Smith V35MUnattached    
7621:45   Daniel Allen SBS20MTideswell21:4518:5423.3 
7721:45   Andrew Ward V45MUnattached    
7821:46   Nicholas Massey S25MUnattached    
7921:47   Bodil Oudshoorn S25WUnattached    
8021:47   Harry Chapman U18MUnattached    
8121:48   Michael Jones PBS30MGoodGym21:4819:348.5 
8221:49   Rhys Hockey U11MUnattached    
8321:50   Alastair Morgan SBSENMUnattached19:4719:0715.7 
8421:53   Pete Sturdey V35MUnattached    
8521:54   Caroline Mary Rhiannon Lloyd V40WPorter Valley Plodders    
8621:55   Jon Harrison V45MUnattached    
8721:58   Robert Stern  V50MUnattached19:5618:498.6 
8821:59   Richard Bulmer  V45MBillingham20:5819:439.2 
8922:00   William Dallman V35MUnattached    
9022:01   Kate Scott  V50WSteel City21:2121:1012.4 
9122:07   John Pollard  SENMUnattached21:3421:349.1 
9222:08   Andy Slaughter V50MUnattached    
9322:19   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9422:24   Bogdan Tutoveanu V40MUnattached    
9522:26   Martin Robert Greenough  V45MSteel City20:3620:098.2 
9622:28   Carwyn Jones V35MUnattached    
9722:33   Richard Mcelvanney  V40MUnattached22:1621:4414.8 
9822:33   David Gray  V55MVegan22:2822:2822.1 
9922:34   Daniel Reed S30MUnattached    
10022:35   Ben Elliott S30MUnattached    
10122:36   Jessica Carman U15WUnattached    
10222:36   Aidan Roche U20MUnattached    
10322:37   Michael Brockway  S25MWirral20:4820:1310.3 
10422:38   Tim Stickings S20MUnattached    
10522:39   Ian Richardson  V50MSteel City22:3422:3414.2 
10622:40   Heather Hatton S25WDronfield Diamonds    
10722:40   Fraser Stewart S25MUnattached    
10822:41   James Parry S20MUnattached    
10922:41   Gerry Bennet  V55WUnattached22:2422:2411.0 
11022:42   Paul Blockley S25MUnattached    
11122:42   Daniel Stillings V40MUnattached    
11222:43   Elizabeth Highland V45WUnattached    
11322:46   Nicola Rafferty  V50WSteel City22:0021:3310.4 
11422:47   Caroline Greenough V45WUnattached    
11522:49   Richard Burgess V40MUnattached    
11622:49   Trevor John Cleveland  V50MSteel City21:3021:0511.9 
11722:50   Rob Evans V55MUnattached    
11822:51   Mick Brogan V50MUnattached    
11922:52   Andy Heap V45MUnattached    
12022:53   Jonathan Clitheroe V35MUnattached    
12122:54   Neil Sprot  V60MUnattached22:2821:2913.8 
12222:55   James Smethurst S20MUnattached    
12322:58   Adam Greenwood S30MUnattached    
12423:04   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12523:06   Hannah Cantrill PBS25WSteel City21:2220:5313.2 
12623:06   Cliff Hewson V40MUnattached    
12723:07   Leni Scott  U11MSheffield & Dearne19:5818:373.7 
12823:11   Adrian Ward V45MUnattached    
12923:11   Kevin Corke V40MUnattached    
13023:13   Michael O'Connell V65MUnattached    
13123:14   Paul Rhea S30MUnattached    
13223:17   Henry Wanless U15MUnattached    
13323:19   Duncan Wood V40MUnattached    
13423:22   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13523:23   Michael Hughes U18MUnattached    
13623:24   Jo Carnie  V45WSteel City22:3622:3614.0 
13723:25   Kristy Barnsley V35WUnattached    
13823:26   Steve Lee V45MUnattached    
13923:27   Roger Brookes V50MUnattached    
14023:28   Rimas Morris SBV35WUnattached23:2823:2326.9 
14123:29   Chris Morris SBV55MUnattached23:2921:4718.9 
14223:29   Donna Fyfe S30WUnattached    
14323:32   William Downes U15MUnattached    
14423:33   Peter Dawson  S25MUnattached22:1821:5611.1 
14523:34   Louise Goodhill  V45WTotley/Unattached22:1322:0014.7 
14623:38   John Hill  V40MAlmost Athletes22:1919:1015.8 
14723:40   Nick Denton  V50MUnattached21:4921:4913.5 
14823:42   John Rafferty  V50MSheffield RC22:5422:2815.2 
14923:45   Richard Lomas  V45MUnattached23:3721:4914.7 
15023:48   Hayden Faulds S25MUnattached    
15123:51   Nick Longden V45MUnattached    
15223:52   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15323:52   Lois Gardner PBS25WHyde Park Harriers23:4623:4620.4 
15423:54   Ian Kulman V50MUnattached    
15523:56   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15623:59   Sophie Pitt  S20WEaling Eagles22:2722:2416.8 
15724:00   Kevin Yates V40MUnattached    
15824:01   Nicola Donkin SBS30WUnattached23:1622:1813.8 
15924:02   David Rowe V45MUnattached    
16024:02   Liam Doogan S25MUnattached    
16124:03   Isabelle Hitchcock S20WUnattached    
16224:04   Lawrence Butcher SBSENMUnattached24:0422:5220.2 
16324:06   Zachary Watson U11MUnattached    
16424:07   Joel Cutts U15MHallamshire Harriers Sheffield AC    
16524:08   Chris Watson V40MUnattached    
16624:08   Scott Blanks V40MUnattached    
16724:09   Tanveer Rob S20MUnattached    
16824:10   Ashley Mayes S20MUnattached    
16924:11   Sarah Cammidge S30WUnattached    
17024:11   Rachel Charles V35WUnattached    
17124:13   Sam Lebon U15MUnattached    
17224:16   Dave Arundale  V60MDark Peak23:4623:0012.4 
17324:18   Michael Manfredi S30MUnattached    
17424:19   Clive Adrian Catlin  V60MUnattached23:2221:5216.7 
17524:21   Jessica Royle  U20WDoncaster21:5321:5316.0 
17624:29   John Yianni V40MUnattached    
17724:30   Will Taylor S20MUnattached    
17824:30   Thomas James Barton U15MUnattached    
17924:31   Jon Barton V45MUnattached    
18024:32   David Ingall V50MUnattached    
18124:35   Kathryn Lord  V45WUnattached23:2021:2919.0 
18224:39   Emma Oldfield S20WUnattached    
18324:42   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18424:43   Michael Bruyns-Haylett V40MUnattached    
18524:46   Warren Jones S30MUnattached    
18624:49   Giles Saxon V45MUnattached    
18724:50   David Johnson V50MUnattached    
18824:51   Glenn Mead V50MUnattached    
18924:51   Mark Stevenson  V40MSheffield RC23:4320:3216.5 
19024:51   Colin Sykes V45MOrangegrove Athletics Club    
19124:53   Harry Roberts U18MUnattached    
19224:54   Chris Wood S25MUnattached    
19324:55   Caroline Henry  V50WUnattached24:0023:2420.2 
19424:55   Chloe Baker  S20WFulham22:5320:407.9 
19524:58   Pauline Bates V45WUnattached    
19624:58   Samuel Webb S20MUnattached    
19725:02   Sarah Christian S25WUnattached    
19825:03   Chris Berry V40MUnattached    
19925:04   Claire Dutson  SENWUnattached23:2321:0810.9 
20025:05   Martin Shevill V60MUnattached    
20125:07   Roger Norton V40MUnattached    
20225:10   David Ward V60MUnattached    
20325:11   John Toyne  V50MUnattached24:0523:1024.7 
20425:12   Sarah Collins V40WUnattached    
20525:13   Mark Burdon V45MUnattached    
20625:18   Adrian Highland V45MUnattached    
20725:19   Will Glossop V50MUnattached    
20825:21   Yvonne Rose V45WUnattached    
20925:22   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21025:23   Alexander Hulley PBV35MTotley25:2324:3121.6 
21125:24   Ben Murray U20MUnattached    
21225:26   Susan Downer V45WUnattached    
21325:28   Jp Renaud V40MUnattached    
21425:30   Miguel Salas V40MUnattached    
21525:33   Paul Bonsall V60MUnattached    
21625:35   Emma Havenhand  V45WBuxton24:0722:5119.4 
21725:37   Frazer Johnson  V45MUnattached25:0924:0815.5 
21825:37   Saima Annett V40WUnattached    
21925:38   Tom Jacobs U20MUnattached    
22025:41   Mandy Speed  V35WUnattached25:1824:5022.0 
22125:42   Philip Gelsthorpe V35MUnattached    
22225:44   Joanne Heap SBV50WUnattached25:4424:1121.6 
22325:46   Tony Burke  V50MAlchester22:4622:4218.8 
22425:46   Catherine Evans V55WUnattached    
22525:47   David Chegwidden S20MUnattached    
22625:48   Christopher Hall V40MUnattached    
22725:48   Christopher Caddy V60MUnattached    
22825:49   Minna Raban S20WUnattached    
22925:49   Delia Watts SBV50WUnattached25:2823:3715.7 
23025:50   Joe Brian V55MUnattached    
23125:51   Garth Nevin S30MUnattached    
23225:52   Matty Lee U15MUnattached    
23325:52   Max DupĂ© U20MUnattached    
23425:55   Calum Henry  SENMUnattached22:2722:2718.3 
23525:56   Abdulkarim Alhayil  V55MUnattached23:1521:2418.2 
23625:58   Gareth Hockey V45MUnattached    
23725:59   Ben Otter V40MUnattached    
23826:00   Hannah Peel S30WUnattached    
23926:01   Fran Barnes V35WUnattached    
24026:02   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24126:04   Suzanne Presland V45WUnattached    
24226:05   Jonathan Lye S30MUnattached    
24326:05   Josh Proud S25MUnattached    
24426:10   Josephine Hanniffy V40WUnattached    
24526:12   Dan McKie S25MUnattached    
24626:13   Freddie Scott U15MUnattached    
24726:15   Rob Middleton V45MUnattached    
24826:15   Oleksandr Skrypka S25MUnattached    
24926:16   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
25026:17   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
Page: 1 2 3