Bromley parkrun # 353 External Results
Bromley
15 Oct 16
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:59   Simon Fox PBS25MPetts Wood16:5916:10-1.2 
217:13   Ross Brown PBS25MBeckenham17:1116:497.1 
317:30   Matthew Steere PBS25MOrpington17:3016:360.8 
417:38   Luca Ercolani  V40MBlackheath & Bromley17:3717:371.3 
518:21   Clayton A Aves  V50MBlackheath & Bromley18:1318:133.7 
618:32   Daniel Selman  V40MPetts Wood17:2317:183.2 
718:42   Jason R Mercer  V40MPetts Wood18:4018:245.2 
818:43   Anthony Scott PBV40MOrpington18:4218:4216.1 
918:50   David Beadle  V45MBlackheath & Bromley18:4718:216.7 
1018:51   Simon Burrows S30MUnattached    
1119:00   Steve Bowley  V50MPetts Wood18:5518:508.3 
1219:03   Andrew Squirrell  V40MPetts Wood18:4618:4113.8 
1319:06   Darren Hyatt S30MUnattached    
1419:08   Ben Fairhall V40MUnattached    
1519:12   Freddy Georgiou U15MUnattached    
1619:15   Robert Perry  U18MBlackheath & Bromley18:3116:551.2 
1719:17   Rachel Bentley  V40WPetts Wood19:1318:548.1 
1819:20   Rory Liston  V45MUnattached18:4318:348.5 
1919:21   Theo Wood PBU18MBlackheath & Bromley18:5217:315.9 
2019:22   Ted Scott V55MSevenoaks AC    
2119:24   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2219:26   James Falshaw SBV50MPetts Wood19:2618:558.3 
2319:31   Adam Wilkinson S25MUnattached    
2419:31   Simon Dulake  V45MUnattached19:1719:156.3 
2519:33   Geraldine Schaer  V45WPetts Wood19:2818:588.0 
2619:36   David Ace V35MUnattached    
2719:38   Alex Sieber PBS25MPetts Wood19:3818:5112.6 
2819:39   Keith Tom S20MUnattached    
2919:40   Trevor Wood  V35MPetts Wood19:2418:4422.4 
3019:45   Stuart Scott  V50MKent/Beckenham19:2117:488.9 
3119:47   Oscar Marshall U15MUnattached    
3219:48   Oliver Nunn S20MThe Salvation Army    
3319:51   Timothy Norman Aldred  V45MOrpington19:3318:3910.8 
3419:53   John Gurney SBV55MPetts Wood19:5319:006.0 
3519:56   Gary Smith PBS30MPetts Wood19:5619:0311.1 
3619:58   Stuart Cullum  V45MUnattached19:2418:598.4 
3719:59   Peter Fisher PBV45MPetts Wood19:5919:598.4 
3820:00   Mike Simms  V45MBlackheath & Bromley19:2019:209.0 
3920:10   Simon Jackson V45MUnattached    
4020:12   Jonathan Nancekivell-Smith  V40MPetts Wood19:5619:276.5 
4120:18   Thomas Feist  SENMUnattached19:2019:095.3 
4220:19   Jack Kurtulus U18MPetts Wood Runners    
4320:19   Karol Dorniak V35MUnattached    
4420:21   Steve Pairman  V50MBlackheath & Bromley19:2318:526.3 
4520:22   Simon Hewitt V40MUnattached    
4620:23   Ian Reed V40MUnattached    
4720:25   Jim Tebbs V40MWindrush Triathlon Club    
4820:25   Martin Cordiner SBSENMUnattached20:2519:128.6 
4920:26   Steve White PBV50MPetts Wood20:2619:5513.1 
5020:30   Kevin John Cooper  V50MUnattached19:5818:279.1 
5120:32   Murat Askin SBV50MPetts Wood20:3219:4617.8 
5220:33   Sam Perry SBS25MPetts Wood19:5418:248.5 
5320:33   Darran Goulder S30MUnattached    
5420:37   John Kelly PBV45MCambuslang20:3720:238.6 
5520:38   Adrian Perry  V55MBlackheath & Bromley20:3019:4712.4 
5620:39   Tom Paul  S30MUnattached19:5619:179.8 
5720:41   Clifford Talbot V35MUnattached    
5820:42   Jamie Fernandes  S30MPetts Wood20:0819:006.0 
5920:43   Alex Gatty S30MUnattached    
6020:44   Gregor O'Brien V45MUnattached    
6120:47   George Shaw  U15MBlackheath & Bromley20:4117:295.4 
6220:47   Jenny Leng  V45WPetts Wood19:4519:4510.9 
6320:49   Nick Stevenson V50MUnattached    
6420:50   Adrian Stocks  V40MBlackheath & Bromley20:4318:517.8 
6520:51   Robert Whyte V45MUnattached    
6620:51   Stewie Worley S25MUnattached    
6720:53   Stuart James Johnson PBV35MUnattached20:5320:5315.5 
6820:56   Iain Swatton  V50MBlackheath & Bromley20:5220:0013.1 
6921:01   Marcus Elwes  V50MPetts Wood/Ravens City of London18:5118:456.0 
7021:02   Richard Hendriksen S30MUnattached    
7121:04   Nick Robertson V45MUnattached    
7221:04   William John Sanders V50MUnattached    
7321:05   Andrew Lambert  V50MUnattached20:4319:549.3 
7421:06   Ben Healy U15MUnattached    
7521:06   Mark Kelly  V50MStriders of Croydon19:3119:3110.0 
7621:07   Glen Read SBV55MBlackheath & Bromley20:4620:3311.8 
7721:10   Steve Burnett PBV60MPetts Wood21:1021:1011.3 
7821:11   Simon Wycherley V55MUnattached    
7921:12   James Winbourne  V45MBromley Veterans20:5120:1311.2 
8021:13   Andrew Musgrave V35MUnattached    
8121:13   Cahal Milmo  V40MUnattached21:0120:018.2 
8221:14   Samuel Beadle PBS20MUnattached21:0621:0631.7 
8321:15   Robert Allum V50MUnattached    
8421:15   Ian Montgomery  V50MBlackheath & Bromley20:5518:529.9 
8521:16   Cameron MacKenzie U15MUnattached    
8621:16   Trevor Ingram PBV35MFulham21:1619:588.0 
8721:17   Andrew Yates PBS25MUnattached21:1719:126.5 
8821:18   Nathan Webster S25MUnattached    
8921:22   Samuel Harper V50MUnattached    
9021:26   Nigel Haffenden  V45MBlackheath & Bromley20:2518:547.5 
9121:27   Jevgenij Kazanov SBV55MBromley Veterans21:2721:1912.4 
9221:27   Elliot Miller PBV35MPetts Wood21:0819:165.8 
9321:28   Neil Noble V50MUnattached    
9421:31   Andy Tippet S25MUnattached    
9521:32   Sarah Regan PBV40WBromley Veterans21:3221:3217.1 
9621:33   Jason Cockburn PBV45MPetts Wood21:3321:3323.0 
9721:34   Stephen Vause  V50MUnattached21:0320:0626.5 
9821:35   Robert Harrison  V40MPetts Wood21:1521:1520.7 
9921:35   Charles Mirrington V35MUnattached    
10021:37   Shaun Richard Lee S30M#FriendsThatRun    
10121:38   Glyn Cooper V45MUnattached    
10221:40   Paul Hewitt V45MUnattached    
10321:41   Harry Sargent U18MUnattached    
10421:42   Oliver Stewart U18MUnattached    
10521:42   Benedict Forster U18MUnattached    
10621:43   Duncan Hayward V50MUnattached    
10721:46   Andy Regan PBV45MBeckenham21:2919:355.5 
10821:48   Martin Smith PBV40MPetts Wood21:2621:0411.9 
10921:48   Edwards Richard V35MUnattached    
11021:51   Bruno Annycke V40MUnattached    
11121:53   Matt Holdaway V40MUnattached    
11221:53   Michael Sutcliffe V35MUnattached    
11321:54   Lucy Drury S25WUnattached    
11421:55   John Diamante  V40MUnattached20:4420:4413.5 
11521:57   Eiko Kobayashi PBV45WOrpington21:5720:198.3 
11621:59   Andy Tucker  V50MBlackheath & Bromley19:5617:5212.2 
11722:00   Lee Mitchell PBV35MPetts Wood21:3521:0610.9 
11822:01   James Redman V55MUnattached    
11922:05   Sally Haffenden  V45WBlackheath & Bromley21:5020:559.2 
12022:06   Stephen Child V40MUnattached    
12122:11   Sam Hickling  V50MUnattached22:0021:4313.9 
12222:14   Austin Adams  V50MBlackheath & Bromley21:5519:488.0 
12322:14   Richard Griffin SBV65MBlackheath & Bromley/Orpington22:1420:4222.6 
12422:17   Katy Sugden V40WUnattached    
12522:19   Gary Farrant  V45MUnattached21:3721:3712.6 
12622:20   Nuno Monteiro S30MUnattached    
12722:22   Colin Pickering V40MUnattached    
12822:22   Mark Stickings V60MUnattached    
12922:23   Bridget Macedonski  V50WBromley Veterans22:1722:1712.4 
13022:24   James Roberts SBV55MUnattached22:0222:0017.7 
13122:24   Kenneth McKie V50MUnattached    
13222:27   Jane Branch  V45WPetts Wood21:4021:1912.8 
13322:30   Trevor Willis V50MUnattached    
13422:34   Katie Calascione SBV40WBeckenham21:5821:4910.8 
13522:35   Matthew Budd PBS25MBromley22:0122:0119.1 
13622:35   David Offen V55MUnattached    
13722:36   Ian Jackson SBV55MOrpington22:3622:0112.6 
13822:38   James Neylon  V50MBlackheath & Bromley21:2721:2716.3 
13922:38   Jackie York  V50WPetts Wood22:2822:1315.5 
14022:39   Viral Tanna  V45MPetts Wood22:2821:2413.0 
14122:40   Philip Cokayne V40MUnattached    
14222:40   Phil Davis V40MUnattached    
14322:43   Luke David Squirrell U15MUnattached    
14422:44   Marijana Urbany PBV45WBromley Veterans22:2722:2714.2 
14522:45   Roy Tait PBV45MBromley Veterans22:2220:5512.7 
14622:47   Charlotte Fisher S30WUnattached    
14722:47   Orin Cadogan-Lewis V55MUnattached    
14822:49   Lee Gordon V45MUnattached    
14922:53   Sam Hawes S20MUnattached    
15022:54   Connie Jackson V45WPetts Wood Runners    
15122:56   Paul Wright V55MUnattached    
15223:00   Russell Tayler V40MUnattached    
15323:03   Bullen Megan U18WUnattached    
15423:03   Matt Clayton V40MUnattached    
15523:04   Ian Bauly PBV35MPetts Wood22:2321:3511.5 
15623:05   Zubin Tanna U18MUnattached    
15723:08   Ben Stevenson U15MUnattached    
15823:09   Claire Wilshaw V40WUnattached    
15923:10   Stuart J Bayley-dainton  V50MBeckenham18:4618:4611.0 
16023:11   Jacob Bayley-Dainton U15MUnattached    
16123:11   Matthew Alfredson V45MUnattached    
16223:12   David Moore  V50MPetts Wood22:2320:5710.0 
16323:13   Steve Daniel V60MUnattached    
16423:14   Lee Sheppard V40MUnattached    
16523:15   Alex Payne U11MUnattached    
16623:16   Matthew Payne  V45MUnattached22:5821:5132.6 
16723:16   Michael Springett  S20MPetts Wood22:1420:3614.0 
16823:17   Tim Springett  V50MPetts Wood18:3218:326.0 
16923:24   Jobey Mitchell  U15MBlackheath & Bromley22:2820:4613.0 
17023:28   John O'Toole PBV45MPetts Wood23:2823:2821.5 
17123:29   Felicity Edwards PBV40WUnattached23:2923:2915.9 
17223:31   Anthony Samuel V40MUnattached    
17323:36   Richard Jones V50MUnattached    
17423:39   Michael Tsoukaris V50MUnattached    
17523:41   Geoffrey Cannell  V50MUnattached22:5821:5918.5 
17623:43   Simon Narracott  V45MUnattached22:1521:4115.2 
17723:44   Phillip Whitehead V35MUnattached    
17823:44   Damian Lamb V45MUnattached    
17923:45   Matthew McKie U15MUnattached    
18023:46   Pete Everett V40MUnattached    
18123:46   Mark Brazier V45MUnattached    
18223:47   Ethan Halton U15MUnattached    
18323:47   Jim Goldsmith V50MUnattached    
18423:48   Nick Paterno V50MUnattached    
18523:49   Richard Bird V45MUnattached    
18623:51   Stuart Phillimore V45MUnattached    
18723:51   Charles Sugden V40MUnattached    
18823:54   Nicola Cotton  V40WOrpington21:4721:1314.9 
18923:54   Tom Hanifin V50MUnattached    
19023:55   Roger Wells V60MUnattached    
19123:55   Timothy Perry  SENMUnattached22:5320:5927.8 
19223:56   Albert Brooks U11MUnattached    
19323:57   John Williams V50MUnattached    
19423:58   Hang Yu U18MUnattached    
19523:59   Mal Hunt V35MUnattached    
19624:02   Heath Griffin U11MZero to Hero Runners    
19724:03   Rob Brown  V65MBlackheath & Bromley20:1819:419.5 
19824:04   Oliver Hill  V45MUnattached22:4021:5514.7 
19924:06   Jonathan Carter V50MUnattached    
20024:08   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20124:08   Spencer Pollard V40MUnattached    
20224:10   Richard Earwaker V40MUnattached    
20324:11   Emily Oliver S20WUnattached    
20424:12   Alan Bragoli V40MUnattached    
20524:13   Robbie Kay V50MUnattached    
20624:13   Andrew Gurney V50MUnattached    
20724:14   Chanese Griffin  SENWUnattached22:4822:1618.1 
20824:15   Michael Ellery S25MUnattached    
20924:16   Justin Lansdowne V45MUnattached    
21024:17   Mark Philpott  V50MUnattached22:3822:2213.9 
21124:17   Alice Wood U15WUnattached    
21224:18   Liangji Yu U15MUnattached    
21324:19   Nigel Hewson  V55MPetts Wood23:4923:3014.9 
21424:20   Vassilis Sakizlis  V40MPetts Wood23:5923:3117.1 
21524:21   Jeremy Brunger  V55MUnattached22:5022:0515.1 
21624:22   Barry Simpson V45MUnattached    
21724:22   Philip Walkington PBS30MStriders of Croydon22:1021:2612.3 
21824:23   Peter Godbee  V65MSwanley22:4022:2817.0 
21924:25   Charlotte Pace S30WPetts Wood Runners    
22024:26   Lauren Cotton S25WUnattached    
22124:28   Matthew Hoff V45MUnattached    
22224:32   Fiona Abiola-Musa SBV45WPetts Wood24:1823:2815.5 
22324:33   Julie Travers  V45WUnattached24:0223:5919.6 
22424:34   Marc Yates V40MUnattached    
22524:36   Hannah Smith S25WUnattached    
22624:37   Kevin Rice V50MUnattached    
22724:39   Ellie Bowley PBS20WPetts Wood24:0923:3117.8 
22824:40   Jose Van Velzen V45WUnattached    
22924:42   Rowan Foggitt  V45MBromley Veterans22:3922:1510.5 
23024:43   Leigh Walker V45MUnattached    
23124:43   Phil Mort V55MUnattached    
23224:44   Mark Cahalane V45MUnattached    
23324:44   Nicholas Pace S30MUnattached    
23424:44   Harry Lowther U15MUnattached    
23524:45   Jason Lowther V45MUnattached    
23624:45   Katie Campbell V40WUnattached    
23724:46   Steven Bullen V45MUnattached    
23824:46   Chris Haydon PBV50MPetts Wood24:4624:4622.4 
23924:47   Doug Marshall V50MUnattached    
24024:47   Jamie White  V45MBlackheath & Bromley23:3121:5822.5 
24124:48   Aaron Acutt V45MUnattached    
24224:49   John Butler  V60MBlackheath & Bromley23:3922:4218.5 
24324:50   Niv Vitarana V40MUnattached    
24424:54   Anthony Donohue V50MUnattached    
24524:56   Soheel Bhandari  V55MBromley Veterans21:0919:5313.4 
24624:57   Louise Whyte  V40WOrpington24:0423:3716.6 
24724:58   Christine Double PBV50WUnattached24:5824:5820.7 
24824:58   Anya Wilson V35WUnattached    
24925:00   Neil Sutton  V45MPetts Wood24:0021:4315.3 
25025:01   Chloe Weaver S25WUnattached    
Page: 1 2 3