Jolly Holly Jog 10K External Results
Ripon
27 Dec 16
Page: 1 2 3 4
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
10KMT
PosGunChip   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
134:5334:52   Ben Pease  U20MRipon32:3732:371.8 
235:5435:53   Edward Beecher  U20MHarrogate35:5332:547.7 
336:3236:31   Andy Chadfield  V40MBillingham34:1233:09-0.1 
436:4536:44   Joshua Dack  SENMBillingham/Lothian34:2233:440.5 
537:5837:56   Tim Buckley  V35MYork Triathlon36:0536:053.8 
638:1138:10   Caroline Lambert  U23WWetherby/Toledo Uni36:4534:475.7 
738:1238:10   Mark Waine  V45MAmpthill & Flitwick36:4335:040.6 
838:2338:21   Scott Boyd  SENMBillingham38:2135:353.8 
938:2338:22   Neal Edmondson PBSENMHorsforth Harriers38:2237:353.0 
1038:4138:38   Ben Jones  SENMSteel City36:1235:541.2 
1138:4738:45   Rob Harrison SENM     
1238:5038:47   Carl Jones  V40MRichmond & Zetland37:3933:35-1.4 
1339:0139:00   Duncan Birtwistle  SENMHarrogate/Telford AC39:0035:280.6 
1439:1639:13   Simon Rogers  V45MDarlington H37:1035:494.5 
1539:2539:24   Steven Fowler  V40MSaltaire Striders39:2436:182.2 
1639:2839:27   Paul Howard V40M     
1739:3939:36   Alex Winfield SENM     
1839:4139:38   Gary Dack  V50MBillingham37:2836:544.3 
1939:4339:41   Charlotte Mason  SENWCity of York37:0136:382.8 
2039:4539:40   Richard Smith  V45MHarrogate39:4039:4023.4 
2139:5639:52   Martin Lofthouse  V45MNidd Valley38:4338:224.0 
2240:0440:02   Adrian Potter SENM     
2340:0940:06   Rob Seymour SENM     
2440:1940:16   Joe Atkinson  U20MWetherby38:0838:087.2 
2540:2240:20   James Charlton V40M     
2640:2440:14   Stephen Kirk  V35MCity of York36:1236:120.4 
2740:2740:25   Douglas Scott  V40MRipon36:5336:533.7 
2840:3440:32   Heather Tuffs  SENWCity of York38:2738:279.2 
2940:3540:33   Paul Garrens  V40MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland38:5038:424.9 
3040:5940:53   Karsten Rowe SENM     
3141:0341:01   Simon Cave  V40MRipon40:2337:253.0 
3241:0741:05   Paul Chow  V40MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland38:5237:283.1 
3341:2241:22   William Evans SENM     
3441:2441:19   Derek Parrington  V50MSwaledale39:1737:564.9 
3541:3141:26   Peter Armstrong  SENMDarlington H39:3037:265.1 
3641:3341:29   Jeff Miller  V50MDarlington H38:5536:423.1 
3741:4041:38   Duncan Clark  V55MAbbey Runners Leeds38:2634:546.7 
3841:4941:43   James Cornforth  U20MKnaresborough Striders40:4338:539.1 
3941:5441:51   Oliver Jones  SENMNorthbrook40:2540:054.3 
4041:5641:51   Dave Mann  V45MNYP Tri41:5139:229.0 
4142:0241:58   Darren Ball  V50MPocklington39:3337:253.3 
4242:0341:57   Andy Todd  V50MNidd Valley39:2238:303.7 
4342:0542:02   John Chatwin PBV35MRipon42:0238:585.6 
4442:2342:20   Sharon Bulman  V40WNew Marske39:3138:465.3 
4542:2442:20   James Wright  SENMKnaresborough Striders39:1838:373.1 
4642:2642:20   Colin Fletcher  V55MEasingwold39:1739:175.8 
4742:3842:35   Emma Yates  V45WKnavesmire39:0337:509.2 
4842:4142:35   Jenny Featherstone  V35WTotley40:5840:585.4 
4942:4742:45   Stephen Popplewell  V35MYork Postal42:4542:4516.1 
5042:5042:42   Pete Downes  V50MKnavesmire39:5338:108.9 
5143:0042:59   Steven Artist  SENMSerpentine36:5035:564.4 
5243:0442:58   Philip Rogers SENM     
5343:1143:08   Andrew Normandale  V60MYork Acorn42:3634:3513.3 
5443:1343:08   Dave Tomlinson  V45MDarlington H43:0838:294.1 
5543:1443:10   Warren Clarke  V45MDoncaster39:3437:585.7 
5643:1943:06   Peter Dobbs SENM     
5743:3243:29   Richard Ramshaw SBV45MPocklington43:2941:0315.3 
5843:3543:33   Richard Chisem SENM     
5943:4043:12   David Gell SENM     
6043:4443:39   Mark Evans  V50MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland41:2139:528.7 
6143:4643:35   Toby May SENM     
6243:4843:36   Robert Hill V40M     
6343:5143:45   Tim Tunnard SBV45MWetherby43:4543:289.2 
6443:5443:51   Andy Love  SENMUnattached40:3938:042.0 
6543:5843:52   Ian Stinson PBV45MSteel City43:5242:168.6 
6643:5943:55   Rob Lickley  V40MThirsk & Sowerby39:5239:526.7 
6744:0343:33   Tom Wynn SENM     
6844:0644:01   Michael Thompson  V45MQuakers40:2338:389.7 
6944:1544:12   Ian Waller  V55MKnaresborough Striders44:1237:257.5 
7044:1644:13   Matthew Lyth SENM     
7144:1744:07   Sarah Attwood  V35WKnavesmire/Maltby40:0139:305.2 
7244:1744:14   Simon Withers PBV45MRichmond & Zetland44:1444:1411.5 
7344:1844:17   Will Smith SENM     
7444:1944:11   Dan Atkinson  V40MHarrogate44:1139:0822.4 
7544:2444:09   Stefan Durkin  V45MKnavesmire41:2938:398.0 
7644:3044:23   James McGann  V40MEasingwold/NYP Tri40:5539:2817.3 
7744:3144:24   Matt Dale V40M     
7844:3844:29   Paul Edgar V50M     
7944:4044:38   David Armstrong  V40MElswick40:1833:556.8 
8044:4344:37   Jade Hutchinson  U20WDarlington H41:0640:427.1 
8144:4444:36   Peter Harvey-Jones SENM     
8244:4644:41   Jon Blane  V55MHarrogate42:5641:0412.5 
8344:4844:44   Jim Holding  V55MPocklington43:0440:1210.7 
8444:5144:44   Caroline Thompson V40W     
8544:5144:46   Mark Geldard  V40MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland41:1240:357.9 
8645:0444:55   Marie Murtagh  V35WEasingwold42:5842:229.1 
8745:0744:59   Emma Robinson  V35WUnattached/Harrogate43:2441:009.8 
8845:0844:22   Barry Clarkson  SENMKnavesmire44:2239:4122.1 
8945:2145:10   Ewan Cochrane  V35MKnavesmire39:1138:246.5 
9045:2745:22   Howard Jeffrey  V60MOtley41:3737:539.9 
9145:3045:25   Daniel Farrington SENM     
9245:3545:28   Charlotte Evans  V40WHarrogate43:2342:549.2 
9345:4045:33   Jamie Dilasser  V45MHarrogate41:5835:369.3 
9445:5345:07   Nick Andralojc  V55MHarrogate43:3140:1410.6 
9545:5845:40   Nick Griffin  V50MKnavesmire40:3839:528.0 
9646:0145:50   Ben Morgan SENM     
9746:0445:53   Sam Hartshorn SENM     
9846:0446:01   Shamiso Sisimayi  V35WKirkstall/Zimbabwe46:0140:356.0 
9946:0546:00   Michael Hemsworth  SENMWakefield Triathlon Club43:3439:055.4 
10046:0645:53   Sharon Hardcastle  V45WUnattached41:1641:168.9 
10146:0845:34   Tim Williams SENM     
10246:1045:45   Richard Griffiths SENM     
10346:1245:55   Callum Dack  U23MBillingham42:1941:226.7 
10446:1245:47   Andrew Vernon  V35MQuakers42:0439:315.3 
10546:1446:04   Howard Thompson  V55MEasingwold45:4139:446.9 
10646:1646:04   Malcolm Bayford V60M     
10746:1946:12   Paul Bowman  V55MUnattached42:3741:157.6 
10846:2346:19   Will Ashby V40M     
10946:3446:31   Iain Mortimer V40M     
11046:3546:27   Stephen Robson  V35MKnavesmire41:0138:348.5 
11146:5046:48   George Alvey  U20MWreake & Soar Valley39:2539:2513.6 
11246:5146:31   James Barlow SENM     
11346:5146:35   Chris Yates  V40MKnavesmire43:0043:0016.5 
11446:5146:42   Charlotte Wilton  V40WThirsk & Sowerby43:2642:567.9 
11546:5546:33   Stuart Jones  V55MSteel City45:4543:3010.2 
11646:5646:42   Colin Wild  V50MShildon42:1639:258.1 
11746:5746:52   Steph Wilson  V35WPudsey & Bramley43:2842:4612.3 
11846:5846:32   Jason Ainley V40M     
11947:0246:49   Jennifer Spencer SENW     
12047:0346:51   Geoffrey Howard  V70MIlkley42:4038:119.6 
12147:0446:56   Michael Deacon  V45MNidd Valley46:5642:5112.9 
12247:1047:06   Victoria Richards V40W     
12347:1046:57   Angela Peace  SENWHarrogate44:4140:5412.8 
12447:1546:46   Bill Laughey V50M     
12547:1847:09   Mark David SBV50MNidd Valley47:0944:5613.6 
12647:2247:18   Louise Venables  V35WKnavesmire43:3043:3011.8 
12747:2847:21   Adam Firth V40M     
12847:3047:18   Nick Boyd  V40MPocklington/Unattached46:1844:049.9 
12947:3247:29   Steve Baker V50M     
13047:3647:15   Paul Atkinson  V50MWetherby43:1142:2114.8 
13147:3847:30   Michael Lowther PBV50MThirsk & Sowerby47:3044:2411.0 
13247:4047:33   Paul Atkinson  V50MThirsk & Sowerby45:0140:128.4 
13347:4147:37   Martin Gabriel  V55MRipon47:3745:1914.1 
13447:4147:10   Graeme Miles  SENMHyde Park Harriers42:5141:169.0 
13547:4347:38   Norman Bush  V75MIlkley47:3845:0915.5 
13647:4347:09   Robyn Wynn SENW     
13747:4547:34   Stuart Thompson  V65MBingley43:3039:1211.8 
13847:4747:35   Sam May SENM     
13947:4847:43   Stephen Constable V50M     
14047:4847:36   Juliet May SENWBarracuda Triathlon Club    
14147:5047:30   Steve Moss  V55MTeesdale44:1441:2210.0 
14247:5247:09   Martin Knox  SENMAycliffe42:4638:4511.3 
14347:5247:15   Will Callow SENM     
14447:5447:24   Kate Laughey SENW     
14548:0047:29   Mark Halliday SENM     
14648:0447:49   Wendy Marks SBV45WHarrogate47:4940:599.6 
14748:1047:20   Richard John Bowes  V35MDarlington H42:0842:0810.9 
14848:1147:59   Edward Raddon SENM     
14948:1448:04   Orna O'Toole  V40WYork Triathlon43:5043:5013.4 
15048:1548:09   Dave Blewitt  V50MAycliffe44:2242:058.8 
15148:1948:10   Lorraine Hiles  V50WThirsk & Sowerby46:1742:5711.0 
15248:1947:22   Stephen Smith  SENMAycliffe/Darlington H43:3443:347.6 
15348:2148:18   Kevin Hudson  V50MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland44:4141:309.6 
15448:2348:01   Darren Ansbro  V35MBillingham44:1940:446.6 
15548:2648:14   Robert Burn  V60MThirsk & Sowerby48:1439:229.2 
15648:2748:12   Phil Chatterton V50M     
15748:3048:15   Julian Pinkney PBV50MDarlington H48:1548:1513.7 
15848:3148:01   Ian Briggs SENM     
15948:3748:24   Jaclyn Artist  SENWHarrogate42:4742:4714.4 
16048:4348:36   Mike Collins V40M     
16148:4448:26   Andrew Harker V50M     
16248:4448:01   Tom Morrison SENM     
16348:4548:16   Andy Bell  V40MKnavesmire44:1541:5813.4 
16448:4748:35   Iain Denby  V55MDragons46:2042:4116.2 
16548:4948:30   Jason Green  SENMKnaresborough Striders48:3048:3014.2 
16648:5148:38   Neil May V50M     
16748:5248:48   Daniel Wilson SENM     
16849:0348:54   Valerie Clarke  V55WDarlington H46:5844:0211.0 
16949:0548:45   Kenneth Stephenson V50M     
17049:0748:22   Nick Culshaw SENM     
17149:1048:52   Tim Pocock  V55MHarrogate44:1142:0011.0 
17249:1049:10   Sebastian Rowe SENM     
17349:1348:33   Rob Jones  V40MNorth York Moors48:3343:3219.0 
17449:1549:05   Andy Waller V40M     
17549:1646:55   Kevin Grogan V50M     
17649:1948:43   Chris Spence SENM     
17749:2549:12   Laura Schofield  SENWKnavesmire44:2741:307.4 
17849:2948:52   Michael Robins  V55MValley Striders46:1142:0511.5 
17949:3549:06   Vicky Green  V40WKnavesmire46:0844:0712.3 
18049:4049:05   Naomi Kellet PBSENWManchester TC49:0544:0010.4 
18149:4449:35   Stuart Mallender V40M     
18249:5349:40   Richard Young SBV40MUnattached49:4045:0926.8 
18349:5849:50   David Burgman SENM     
18450:0249:23   Richard Bulmer V40MTotley AC    
18550:0750:00   Sean Williams V40M     
18650:1349:58   Rachael Whitford SENW     
18750:1449:56   Mark Seymour  V55MHarrogate49:1045:5613.9 
18850:1949:47   Kevin Walker V60M     
18950:2549:49   Matt Ellis  V40MAbbey Runners Leeds49:4945:4410.8 
19050:3049:49   Tom Watson SENM     
19150:3249:49   David Etherington  V50MDanum Harriers46:0241:4415.9 
19250:3550:28   Rachel Charles SENW     
19350:3549:59   Jo Stephenson SENW     
19450:3949:31   Shaun Carter  V40MBedale & Aiskew49:3149:3125.5 
19550:4450:24   Keith Wilson  V65MNorth York Moors47:3442:0114.2 
19650:4649:30   Lorna Wrigley SENWHarrogate Harriers & AC    
19750:4950:25   Nick Hanson V50M     
19850:5250:35   Jane Holmes V60W     
19950:5650:39   Jane Nodder  V55WKnavesmire43:2743:0211.4 
20050:5850:07   Greg Hunt SENM     
20151:0450:54   Alex Macey V50M     
20251:1550:39   Stewart Hymas  V45MKnaresborough Striders50:3942:3513.3 
20351:1751:10   Becky Potter SENW     
20451:2650:59   Michelle Ainley V40W     
20551:2851:19   Susan Bowes  V40WLes Croupiers46:2944:2010.0 
20651:3250:33   Robert Hawe  V45MBedale & Aiskew50:3350:3323.1 
20751:3450:59   Nick Crebbin V40M     
20851:3751:24   Andy Richardson V40M     
20951:3751:29   Isaac Murray SENM     
21051:4350:25   Andrew Harrison SENM     
21151:4751:26   Alex Bradbury  SENMWetherby51:2646:2419.1 
21251:4951:37   Andy Ackroyd  V60MOtley51:3745:0325.0 
21351:5051:17   John Middleton  V55MKnavesmire47:1845:2712.7 
21451:5351:27   Peter Wilson  V45MOrchard Eagles51:2746:2014.3 
21551:5451:26   Keith Writer V40M     
21652:0251:29   Michael Oliver  V50MQuakers47:1245:5115.0 
21752:0251:20   Robert Nichols  V50MBillingham46:0346:0322.5 
21852:0451:55   Richard J Thorneycroft SBV60MKnavesmire51:5547:1916.0 
21952:0651:56   Sharon Leeming SENW     
22052:0751:59   Raymond Lightle  V65MBedale & Aiskew44:4044:4011.6 
22152:0851:49   William Pennell  V60MNorth York Moors51:4950:1221.9 
22252:1251:26   Andrew Glencross  V45MDarlington H43:4943:4910.0 
22352:1952:06   Christopher Bayford SENM     
22452:2451:03   Fiona Deacon  V50WNidd Valley45:1144:3015.0 
22552:2952:00   Stephen English  V60MLow Fell48:1841:3725.6 
22652:3351:57   Anna Cornforth  U23WKnaresborough Striders51:5751:0718.9 
22752:3552:22   Peter Richardson  V55MThirsk & Sowerby48:4646:5515.0 
22852:3551:12   Helen Thurston  V35WIlkley51:1244:497.9 
22952:3752:33   Steve Platten V40M     
23052:3851:59   Sarah Greenslade  SENWThirsk & Sowerby51:5951:5924.3 
23152:3952:29   Adam Wilton SENM     
23252:4052:05   Chris Iveson SENM     
23352:4752:02   Tony George V50M     
23452:5251:37   Alan Somers  V60MThirsk & Sowerby51:3751:3730.2 
23552:5352:47   Jessica McMullan  V35WMiddlesbrough & Cleveland48:1845:5412.4 
23652:5452:44   Hayley Mason  V40WRoundhay Runners52:4451:1817.9 
23752:5752:47   Kerry Archer  V35WYork Triathlon48:2547:1415.2 
23853:0052:23   Ivan Down V50M     
23953:0452:16   Charlotte Knowles  SENWBristol & West45:2345:2316.7 
24053:0752:22   Alexandra Culshaw SENW     
24153:1153:00   Philip Dennis V40M     
24253:1252:50   Michael Benson SENMNidd Valley Road Runners    
24353:1352:17   Emma Morley  V50WDarlington H47:3047:3013.2 
24453:1652:03   Jon Cooper V40M     
24553:1652:39   Mark Whitehouse  V45MPolice52:3950:5832.5 
24653:1652:08   Freya Brewer V40W     
24753:1952:53   John McGrath V40M     
24853:2053:10   Phil Robinson  V50MNidd Valley53:1046:1913.3 
24953:2752:44   Adrian Turner V40M     
25053:2952:41   Lesley Miller  V45WDarlington H46:3746:2215.5 
Page: 1 2 3 4