Exeter Riverside parkrun # 113 External Results
Exeter Riverside
8 Oct 16
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:45   Ollie Thorogood PBS20MAberystwyth/Exeter Uni16:3816:22-0.6 
217:19   Tom Blake  U20MExeter17:0317:037.5 
317:20   Finn Arentz U20MUniversity of Exeter Triathlon Club    
417:21   Sam Thorpe S25MUnattached    
517:29   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
617:40   Frederic Cryan PBU20MHarrow17:4017:4010.2 
717:47   Christopher O'Donovan PBS20MWestbury17:4717:231.2 
817:57   Jevgeni Judin PBV35MExeter/South West Vets17:5717:57-0.3 
917:58   Richard Wade PBV45MUnattached17:5817:583.9 
1018:10   David Tyler SBS25MDeal TC18:1017:549.5 
1118:11   Alex Foyn S20MUniversity of Exeter Triathlon Club    
1218:15   Andrew Tate S25MUnattached    
1318:27   Tim James V35MUnattached    
1418:39   Katie Synge  S20WCharnwood/Loughborough Students17:5417:312.3 
1518:50   Morgan Freeman S20MUnattached    
1618:55   Milan Goc  V35MSouth West RR17:5617:562.8 
1719:10   Jonathan Carter  S25MChester TC17:5817:583.5 
1819:14   Harry German SBU20MSouth West RR19:1418:505.0 
1919:24   Dominic Trewin S25MUnattached    
2019:28   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2119:29   Nathan Vurgest S20MUnattached    
2219:44   Colin Lynch  V45MTotley19:0118:105.0 
2319:48   Joe Harrison S20MUnattached    
2420:18   Stephen Goodman-Monger V45MUnattached    
2520:20   Martin Havill  V60MExeter20:1719:569.5 
2620:22   Matt Vanstone S25MBracknell Forest Runners    
2720:23   Elliot Webber PBS30MPortsmouth TC19:5219:4911.8 
2820:25   Liridon Morina U20MUnattached    
2920:26   Gideon Eade V40MUnattached    
3020:27   Paul Wilson S30MUnattached    
3120:29   Steve Selley SBV55MTiverton20:0020:0012.8 
3220:31   Tom Doe U18MUnattached    
3320:32   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3420:34   Fiona German  U18WSouth West RR19:5519:558.9 
3520:35   Benjamin Thomson S20MUnattached    
3620:36   Andrew Johnson SBV50MExmouth20:3120:148.6 
3720:37   Samuel Clarke V40MUnattached    
3820:40   Matthew James Goodwin U18MUnattached    
3920:53   Melissa Berry  U20WTonbridge/Exeter Uni20:3620:3615.5 
4021:02   David Maxwell V50MUnattached    
4121:05   Rab Churchill V35MUnattached    
4221:07   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4321:14   Patrick Craddock S20MUnattached    
4421:15   Millie Sander U20WUnattached    
4521:16   Ashley Jones  S20MUnattached20:5220:208.9 
4621:17   Dan Brimmicombe S25MUnattached    
4721:17   Jon Cheung S30MUnattached    
4821:20   Luke Reynolds U15MUnattached    
4921:22   Rob Sweet V40MUnattached    
5021:23   Pete Gronbech  V50MRadley21:2121:0011.0 
5121:27   Andrew Thomas S25MUnattached    
5221:27   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5321:28   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5421:29   Daniel Tyler V35MUnattached    
5521:30   William Aczel U18MUnattached    
5621:31   John Wiseman V60MUnattached    
5721:36   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5821:42   Oliver Ekins U20MExeter University AC    
5921:48   Elliott Hails S25MUnattached    
6021:51   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6121:52   Simon Kain  S25MUnattached21:1121:1111.5 
6221:54   Stephen Collier V40MUnattached    
6321:55   David Tiddeman V45MUnattached    
6421:55   Emilie Lewis S30WUnattached    
6522:01   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6622:02   Jack Saunders U20MUnattached    
6722:03   Phillip Grundy S30MUnattached    
6822:09   Stephen Boult  V50MSouth West RR20:4920:4915.1 
6922:11   Julian Easton V35MUnattached    
7022:13   Kate Burgess SBS20WMaidenhead21:4221:4222.0 
7122:14   Molly Perkins U20WWolverhampton & Bilston AC    
7222:15   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7322:15   William Barraclough S20MUnattached    
7422:18   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7522:19   Diana Webber S20WUnattached    
7622:24   Stephen Ball V35MExeter tri club    
7722:25   Matthew Renshaw V35MUnattached    
7822:26   Karen Cook  V55WSouth West RR21:4020:0310.2 
7922:33   Jeff Bardell V35MUnattached    
8022:34   Robert Jones V50MUnattached    
8122:36   David Pittard SBV45MSouth West RR22:3621:1612.4 
8222:38   John Adey V50MDawlish Coasters    
8322:41   Aby Sampson S20WUnattached    
8422:46   Edward Lavelle U20MUnattached    
8522:48   Tony Owen V55MUnattached    
8622:49   Tamsin Owen S20WUnattached    
8722:52   Matt Wander S30MUnattached    
8823:07   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8923:08   Keith Hudson V55MUnattached    
9023:11   Donna Marlow S30WUnattached    
9123:15   Steve Carr V45MTorbay AAC    
9223:16   Howard C Lewis  V45MPoole Runners22:5621:4410.3 
9323:22   Keith Williams V50MUnattached    
9423:28   David Peers V55MUnattached    
9523:35   Simon Pang V55MUnattached    
9623:38   Vincent James Vurgest S30MUnattached    
9723:39   Simon Uden V35MUnattached    
9823:40   Owen Wilder V40MUnattached    
9923:46   Kate Cockcroft S30WUnattached    
10023:47   James Cockcroft V35MUnattached    
10123:49   Stephanie Hills PBS25WUnattached23:2123:2116.6 
10223:54   Andrew Richards V40MUnattached    
10323:57   Beth Simpson V35WUnattached    
10423:59   Paul Pelling V55MUnattached    
10524:01   Paul Hughes V55MUnattached    
10624:02   Kasper Glixelli U18MUnattached    
10724:03   Suzie Tosh V40WSouth West Road Runners    
10824:04   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10924:06   Paul Wesson  V45MUnattached22:3321:3713.6 
11024:07   Olivier Restuccia S20MUnattached    
11124:08   Gareth Dow  V50MUnattached23:3823:3816.3 
11224:11   Christopher Hollands V40MUnattached    
11324:12   Will Jarvis PBSENMUnattached23:2121:5617.7 
11424:14   Edward Bidder V35MUnattached    
11524:19   Tom Owen S20MUnattached    
11624:23   David Wright V35MUnattached    
11724:25   Roger Lake V60MUnattached    
11824:26   Steve Hagley  V50MUnattached23:1023:1014.4 
11924:31   Jane Tanner V45WUnattached    
12024:42   Phil Davey V55MUnattached    
12124:44   Jim Truesdale V55MUnattached    
12224:45   Rachel Duffin U20WUnattached    
12324:52   Estelle Skinner S30WUnattached    
12425:04   Joe Barnwell U20MUnattached    
12525:05   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12625:08   Emily Adams U20WUnattached    
12725:10   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12825:12   Steve Tordini V55MUnattached    
12925:16   Jayne Wade V50WUnattached    
13025:20   Olivia Cairns S20WUnattached    
13125:21   Joel Anderson U15MUnattached    
13225:21   Lindsey Anderson V45WUnattached    
13325:22   Elliott Hibbs S20MUnattached    
13425:22   Adrian John Mountford  V40MUnattached22:3720:4212.8 
13525:25   Tom Handley PBV70MYeovil Town25:2525:2526.3 
13625:26   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13725:27   Paul Whitmarsh V50MUnattached    
13825:27   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13925:32   Grace Stirling S30WUnattached    
14025:37   Declan Murphy S20MUnattached    
14125:38   Ian Clewlow V55MUnattached    
14225:40   Andrea Veale V50WUnattached    
14325:42   Chloe Painter S25WUnattached    
14425:44   Christine Nicholls  V50WStourbridge24:3424:3419.2 
14525:45   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14625:46   Louise Green V50WUnattached    
14725:47   Pamela Singleton V55WKnaresborough Striders    
14825:48   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14925:49   Sarah Hansford S25WUnattached    
15025:49   Susie Howells S25WUnattached    
15125:58   Dom Collins S30MUnattached    
15226:07   Richard Johnson S30MUnattached    
15326:10   Cameron Joseph Taylor U15MUnattached    
15426:10   Simon Curran S30MUnattached    
15526:11   Sara Cross SBV50WWomens Running Network26:1125:4419.6 
15626:15   Alexander Cole U15MUnattached    
15726:21   Emily Martin S25WAshmoor Hockey Club    
15826:22   Luke Compton S25MUKRunChat Exeter    
15926:23   Kim Tolkien S20WUnattached    
16026:24   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16126:27   Francesca Pole S25WUnattached    
16226:27   Sue Trewin V55WUnattached    
16326:29   Sarah Tupper  S25WSouth West RR24:5124:5119.4 
16426:32   Claudia Ovens  U20WCheltenham24:1523:2722.8 
16526:34   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16626:36   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16726:40   Julia Norman S25WUnattached    
16826:42   Fran Sampson S30WExeter tri club    
16926:43   Amy Bacmeister S20WDover Road Runners    
17026:44   David Bacmeister V50MUnattached    
17126:45   Jane Stack S25WUnattached    
17226:46   Liz Wilson V50WSouth West Road Runners    
17326:46   Thomas Mack V40MUnattached    
17426:49   Daniel Wright U18MUnattached    
17526:51   Hazel Austin V45WUnattached    
17626:53   Hannah Winnett U20WUnattached    
17726:53   Matt Bonne V40MUnattached    
17826:54   George Small U18MUnattached    
17926:56   Clare Ovens V45WUnattached    
18026:58   Holly Dunkley S20WUnattached    
18126:59   Andy Lush V45MUnattached    
18227:01   Yusra-Zara Salman  S25WSouth West RR25:2124:2715.9 
18327:02   Pierre Ebert S20MUnattached    
18427:02   Steve Senior V60MUnattached    
18527:03   Izaak Haines U11MUnattached    
18627:04   Emily Charkham S25WUnattached    
18727:04   Ruben Brooks U15MUnattached    
18827:05   Sarah Stanbury S30WWomen on the Run    
18927:06   Richard Haines V55MUnattached    
19027:07   Charlie Broderick U15MExeter tri club    
19127:11   Geoffrey Harcombe V55MCrediton Running Network    
19227:15   Jilly Scheepers V45WUnattached    
19327:16   Matthew Croft V45MUnattached    
19427:21   Aaron Brooks V35MUnattached    
19527:30   Robert Bell S20MUnattached    
19627:35   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19727:37   Maggie Hart V55WUnattached    
19827:42   Mark Myer V50MUnattached    
19927:45   Daniel Boult U15MSouth West Road Runners    
20027:46   Rachel Sandels S20WUnattached    
20127:47   Chloe Smith S30WUnattached    
20227:48   Liana King SBV35WSouth West RR27:4826:4926.3 
20327:50   Charlotte Williams S20WUnattached    
20427:52   Anne Wesson  V45WUnattached26:2526:1221.9 
20527:54   Dan Hollis V50MCSSC Sports & Leisure    
20627:58   Adrian Harding V45MUnattached    
20727:59   Harry Painter U15MUnattached    
20828:01   Elena Barwise U20WUnattached    
20928:04   Katelyn Wells  U15WExeter24:2422:1425.3 
21028:05   Sharon Wells  V50WSpringfield25:0924:4616.5 
21128:26   Sophie Tonge S20WUnattached    
21228:28   Louise Croft V45WUnattached    
21328:33   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21428:37   Emma Rigby S25WUnattached    
21528:38   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21628:39   Andrew Muir  V45MKidderminster & Stourport25:4225:4228.2 
21728:40   Mark Jelley V50MUnattached    
21828:41   Amanda Mountford S25WUnattached    
21928:44   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22028:44   Andrew Broderick V40MExeter tri club    
22128:49   Grace Elizabeth Harrison S20WUnattached    
22228:52   Karen Handley  V50WExmouth28:2628:2629.1 
22328:53   David Kolitz V55MUnattached    
22428:57   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22529:00   Ben Jolly U11MUnattached    
22629:00   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22729:06   Simon Jolly V45MUnattached    
22829:08   Gordon Nicholls V60MUnattached    
22929:15   Florence Horne S20WUnattached    
23029:19   Kevin Thorner V70MUnattached    
23129:20   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23229:27   John Henry Erskine Hudson  SENMExeter Uni20:1919:048.9 
23329:28   Bethany Lee S20WUnattached    
23429:30   Kevin Sanders V50MUnattached    
23529:33   Andy Ridd V45MUnattached    
23629:45   Joanne Mason V35WUnattached    
23729:47   Lucy Bannister V35WUnattached    
23829:49   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23929:51   Megan Price-Evans U20WUnattached    
24029:52   David Wicks S30MUnattached    
24129:52   Kirsty Hambleton  S30MBrackley19:5419:5416.6 
24229:53   Laura Jones S30WUnattached    
24329:54   Kate Towner  V35WPoole Runners29:0327:3723.4 
24429:58   Daisy Wright U15WGreat Britain Underwater Hockey    
24529:59   Rob Wright V40MUnattached    
24630:00   Glenn Jarvis V70MTeignbridge Trotters    
24730:10   Kate Brown V55WUnattached    
24830:18   Joanne Lowe S25WUnattached    
24930:19   Lisa Treeby S30WUnattached    
25030:19   Susannah Lowe S20WUnattached    
Page: 1 2