Lanhydrock parkrun # 142 External Results
Lanhydrock
8 Oct 16
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
parkrun
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:51Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
219:10Greg Chance  V35MBristol & West17:5517:242.8 
319:21Alex Peyton-Jones  V35MPlymouth H18:2817:031.1 
419:48Dan Williams  S30MSerpentine18:3718:094.1 
520:16Sancos Boland S30MUnattached    
620:45Alan Jeffrey  V40MUnattached19:4818:485.2 
721:10James Cockley  S30MUnattached19:2018:224.3 
821:15Joshua Tiffin S20MUnattached    
921:48Ami Yetton  V35WPlymouth H19:3317:515.2 
1021:53Tom Bevir V35MUnattached    
1122:01David Ellicott V35MUnattached    
1222:14Phil Aldis  V50MBude Rats20:1020:108.3 
1322:27William Carr  V35MClapham Pioneers19:5719:577.9 
1422:36Josh Franke U15MUnattached    
1522:40Gary Burdon S30MUnattached    
1623:00Simon Burke V55MUnattached    
1723:08Jason Hambly V40MSt Petroc's Dragons Triathlon Club    
1823:30Graham Risdale  V55MUnattached22:0221:2210.9 
1923:37Graham Brett PBV50MNewquay & Par23:3722:1013.0 
2023:40Ivor Marshall  V40MUnattached23:0622:4316.6 
2124:04Peter Merifield V55MUnattached    
2224:37Richard Rowe S30MUnattached    
2324:44Karl Williams U18MUnattached    
2424:45Adam Howgill U15MUnattached    
2525:19John Michael Sudell  V60MUnattached24:5022:5214.4 
2625:20Andy Chase  S25MTruro21:5319:326.6 
2725:28Blake Williams  U11MNewquay & Par21:5616:310.2 
2825:28Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2925:38Neil Barrett V40MUnattached    
3025:42Sam Nash V35WUnattached    
3125:53Monique Jeffrey-Jones V40WUnattached    
3226:01Matt Hocking V40MUnattached    
3326:08Garry Cook  V55MWolverhampton & Bilston23:3523:3530.2 
3426:15Christopher Bradish V60MUnattached    
3526:21Katie Skea V35WUnattached    
3626:28Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3726:31Georgina May Lethbridge S20WUnattached    
3826:32Mike Kestle  V60MNewquay RR25:4622:4014.8 
3926:35Laura Williams S25WUnattached    
4026:39Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4126:39Jon Parsons S25MUnattached    
4226:40John Morphew V50MUnattached    
4326:50Clive Davis V55MUnattached    
4427:04Helen Howgill  V45WLaunceston RR25:3924:2028.5 
4527:05Michael Visick V45MLooe Pioneers Running Club    
4627:12Darrell Fuller  V45MSt Petroc's Dragons25:4622:5514.8 
4727:12Clare Fuller  V45WSt Petroc's Dragons25:5524:1716.6 
4827:17Patrick Hudson V45MUnattached    
4927:23Toby Bates  V50MOrpington24:0320:3813.8 
5027:25Iain Miller V40MUnattached    
5127:28Harvey Jeffrey-Jones U15MUnattached    
5227:37Daniel Howgill U15MUnattached    
5327:41Joeli Norman S25WUnattached    
5427:53Ron Barrett V55MUnattached    
5528:13Phill Ferguson S20MUnattached    
5628:23James Hoskin V35MUnattached    
5728:23Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5828:45Helen Stevenson S30WUnattached    
5929:03Duncan Glasby S25MUnattached    
6029:11Lewis Trubridge  U11MBodmin Dragons TC25:3020:535.9 
6129:11Mike Reed V45MUnattached    
6229:15Paul Westlake V40MUnattached    
6329:33David Wigley V65MUnattached    
6429:43Oliver Riches U11MUnattached    
6529:47James Trubridge  V40MUnattached20:2917:450.4 
6629:49Mike Howgill V45MUnattached    
6729:52Brian Smith V50MUnattached    
6829:52Steve Ward V45MUnattached    
6929:54Peter Smith  V45MEast Cornwall24:4324:2323.0 
7030:12Simon Davie  S30MRoad Runners Club24:1822:4718.8 
7130:31Carolyn Garland V45WUnattached    
7230:42Jayne Young V45WUnattached    
7330:48Amy Sergison V35WUnattached    
7430:55Richard Clemo V35MUnattached    
7530:56Rachael Wilsher  V50WNewquay RR23:2822:4713.0 
7630:59Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7731:13Arthur Boyt V75MCornwall Orienteering Club    
7831:13Ashley Davies V40MUnattached    
7931:14Andy MacKellar V50MUnattached    
8031:17Dani Brace S30WUnattached    
8131:41Helen Berry  S25WRoad Runners Club22:3321:2116.9 
8231:42Alice Bailey S30WUnattached    
8332:01James Honeyman S30MUnattached    
8432:11Claire Barlow PBV40WBodmin Road Runners31:4627:5618.1 
8532:25Lucas Riches U11MUnattached    
8632:25Robin Riches V35MUnattached    
8732:31Richard Mitchell V55MUnattached    
8832:35Mark Hyatt V60MUnattached    
8932:39Amelia Skea V40WUnattached    
9032:42Dylan Stevens  U11MNewquay & Par23:1418:304.5 
9132:47Kate Stevens V40WUnattached    
9232:59Christy Jolliff SBS30WBodmin Road Runners32:5928:0639.5 
9333:00Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9433:01Dave Saunter V50MUnattached    
9533:20Chelsea Johnson S30WUnattached    
9633:23Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9733:26Kathy Cook  V55WWolverhampton & Bilston29:0229:0231.4 
9833:28Ann Kinahan  V60WSerpentine30:1127:1223.0 
9933:39Harry Fitzpatrick U11MUnattached    
10033:45Paul Kitching V50MDerek Zoolander Centre for Kids Who Can't Run Good    
10133:46Vicki Crumpler S30WUnattached    
10233:53Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10334:00Heidi Fitzpatrick  V40WBodmin Women's RC27:1625:5920.4 
10434:23Amanda Bates V50WUnattached    
10534:27Laura Bunt S25WUnattached    
10634:27Laura Morgan S30WUnattached    
10734:48Chris Horne V60MUnattached    
10834:56Dave Anderson V45MBodmin Road Runners    
10934:58Sarah Wilton S30WUnattached    
11035:42Freya Visick  U18WLooe31:5431:3746.1 
11135:54Amanda Pears  V45WStainland33:0831:4035.2 
11235:54Mark Jackson V50MUnattached    
11337:06Charlotte Evans V35WUnattached    
11438:07Sue Hamblett V50WUnattached    
11538:57Sophie King U15WUnattached    
11639:04Sean King V40MUnattached    
11739:17Emma Nice V40WUnattached    
11839:17Jeanette Skipp V55WUnattached    
11939:18Karen Anderson  V50WBodmin Women's RC34:2030:2932.0 
12039:25Geoffrey Waterton V65MUnattached    
12139:42Anna Dunkley V45WUnattached    
12242:01Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12342:35Elise Alma V50WSt Austell Running club    
12444:56Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12544:58Raya Cuming U11WUnattached    
12647:30Fiona Cooper V40WUnattached    
12747:38Roo Cuming U11MUnattached    
12849:40Amanda Cuming V40WUnattached    
12949:53Richard Hatley V70MUnattached    
13049:55Eldred Hicks  V65MBodmin Road Runners45:1639:4552.1