Graves parkrun # 231 External Results
Graves
8 Oct 16
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:24   Daniel Brown U15MUnattached    
218:58   Tom Spencer  U15MChesterfield18:5117:34-0.1 
319:24   Andes Geiger  V35MUnattached18:2618:133.7 
419:32   James Storey V40MUnattached    
519:46   James Halse V35MDark Peak Fell Runners Club    
619:55   Colin Hardy  V35MSteel City19:4718:047.1 
720:03   Alexander Findlater U15MTotley AC    
820:07   Robert Cassy  V35MSheffield RC19:2917:07-0.1 
920:11   Marc Vestey  SENMUnattached19:3519:3510.0 
1020:14   Nigel Bambrough V40MUnattached    
1120:29   Robert Atkin  V40MUnattached19:4219:286.1 
1220:30   Jonathan Hallam  V35MUnattached19:2618:548.5 
1320:38   Chris Burgan V40MUnattached    
1420:52   Gavin Rosson  V45MUnattached19:4019:216.7 
1520:56   George Caborn U15MUnattached    
1621:07   Nicola Birch  S20WScunthorpe19:4719:246.8 
1721:13   Ryan Hoyland S25MUnattached    
1821:14   Warren Brown V45MUnattached    
1921:21   Bradley Elam V40MUnattached    
2021:29   Simon Nightingale  V55MUnattached20:5220:017.9 
2121:37   Scott Woodley  S30MUnattached20:4619:2616.3 
2221:58   Mike McDadd V45MUnattached    
2322:09   John Swain  V45MSteel City21:0719:559.6 
2422:20   Nathan Gascoigne S30MUnattached    
2522:21   Dan Smith S30MUnattached    
2622:22   Ian Alexander-Barnes SBV50MSheffield RC21:1217:0025.3 
2722:29   Richard Watts  V45MSheffield RC21:5720:259.3 
2822:46   Charlotte Ellis  S30WUnattached21:2721:1210.6 
2922:50   James Hogg  S30MUnattached18:5718:284.5 
3022:54   James Taylor S30MUnattached    
3122:59   Paul Reeve  S30MSteel City21:1020:3527.4 
3223:06   Simon Ross V35MUnattached    
3323:07   Paul Chapman  V50MUnattached22:4022:1311.2 
3423:22   Phil Hughes-Narborough  V50MNorth York Moors21:2921:2214.8 
3523:30   Tony Jackson V45MUnattached    
3623:31   David Smith S25MUnattached    
3723:59   Michael Jones V50MUnattached    
3824:07   Brian Adams V65MCity of Sheffield and Dearne AC    
3924:16   Stuart Carrack  S30MSteel City18:0316:48-0.2 
4024:19   Alex Forrest V45MUnattached    
4124:20   Derek Sinclair V50MUnattached    
4224:26   Helen Brown SBV40WTotley24:1523:3420.7 
4324:28   Martin Downham V50MUnattached    
4424:30   Neal Anthony Pates  V45MSteel City20:5520:559.7 
4524:39   James Austin  S25MUnattached21:2317:393.0 
4624:40   Edward Throp V40MUnattached    
4724:42   Mark Philipson S20MUnattached    
4824:46   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4924:47   Alistair Lowe  V40MUnattached22:1520:547.2 
5024:59   Roger Marck Watson  V45MSteel City21:2221:0411.6 
5125:09   Andrew Long  V40MSteel City22:4421:4621.9 
5225:10   Andrew Callaghan V55MUnattached    
5325:12   Damon Ray V40MUnattached    
5425:13   Callum Clifford  V40MUnattached/Valley Striders20:5218:344.6 
5525:18   Janet Chapman V45WUnattached    
5625:21   Gabriella Brown PBU11WHallamshire25:2122:404.0 
5725:22   Jon Hitchman SBV35MUnattached25:2220:4535.4 
5825:29   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5925:34   Steve Brown V40MUnattached    
6025:36   Renee Robinson V35WUnattached    
6125:37   Nicola Combs  S30WSheffield TC23:4422:2116.5 
6225:38   Jack Young V50MUnattached    
6325:38   Bethany Gladley  S25WUnattached25:1924:2125.7 
6425:51   Alex Hodgson V35MUnattached    
6525:55   Chris Wright V50MUnattached    
6625:58   Richard Smith S30MUnattached    
6725:59   Joe Lee S30MUnattached    
6826:02   Rick Peacock V45MUnattached    
6926:08   Julie Davis SBV40WUnattached26:0825:4418.7 
7026:10   Robert Nicol V45MUnattached    
7126:33   Jenny Heap S30WUnattached    
7226:41   Andrew Smith V40MUnattached    
7326:48   Mark Davis V45MUnattached    
7427:00   Lizzy Sollars S25WÃ…rhus 1900    
7527:02   David Mottram V40MUnattached    
7627:04   Claire Cadman V45WUnattached    
7727:06   Billy Mottram S20MUnattached    
7827:23   Nigel Rawse V40MUnattached    
7927:27   Zachary Watson U11MUnattached    
8027:28   Chris Watson V40MUnattached    
8127:31   Mark Phillipson V40MUnattached    
8227:34   Georgina-Mary Rosson V45WUnattached    
8327:34   Helen Wakefield V40WUnattached    
8427:42   Mark Norman  V35MSteel City23:3722:1114.1 
8527:46   David Ransom V65MUnattached    
8627:49   Joseph Martin U15MUnattached    
8727:55   Ruth Levene V40WUnattached    
8827:59   Susanna Norton V35WUnattached    
8928:14   Andy Hibbert V40MUnattached    
9028:15   Duncan Cosgrove S30MUnattached    
9128:16   Mathew Atkin V45MUnattached    
9228:21   James Stephen Belk V65MUnattached    
9328:24   Tim Walters U20MUnattached    
9428:29   Leanne Mallinder S30WUnattached    
9528:39   Matthew William Shaw V40MUnattached    
9628:50   Gillian Donohoe  V50WUnattached26:3125:3521.1 
9728:52   Gillian Ray V35WUnattached    
9828:55   Jayne Green V55WUnattached    
9929:03   Sally Nevitt S30WUnattached    
10029:09   Liam Whitby V45MUnattached    
10129:11   James Lawson U18MUnattached    
10229:12   Sophie Radford U15WUnattached    
10329:16   Kristy Hopkins V35WUnattached    
10429:18   Catherine Jackson  U18WAlnwick24:5624:5622.9 
10529:37   Ted Mangion V55MUnattached    
10629:40   Martin Philipson V55MUnattached    
10729:48   Christopher Smith V55MUnattached    
10829:50   Mio Newbould V45WUnattached    
10929:53   Sarah Howson V40WUnattached    
11029:54   Nicole Nield  V60WUnattached28:0325:2721.9 
11130:02   Matthew Jones V45MUnattached    
11230:06   Oscar Rayner U11MUnattached    
11330:14   Howard Salt V55MUnattached    
11430:17   Ian Anthony Menzies PBV50MChesterfield26:0226:0235.6 
11530:24   Gillian Brown V50WUnattached    
11630:26   Ian Crowther V40MUnattached    
11730:28   Joe Ellis  V60MUnattached25:3022:3118.5 
11830:47   Nicola Afzal V45WTaylored Running Group    
11930:55   Malise Andreanelli V35WUnattached    
12031:15   Cherry Pirie V55WUnattached    
12131:15   Baxter Uttley U11MUnattached    
12231:17   Sarah Uttley V40WUnattached    
12331:18   Ruth Dils V45WUnattached    
12431:24   Charlotte Hyde V40WUnattached    
12531:25   Kathy Bush V40WUnattached    
12631:28   Deborah Banks V40WUnattached    
12731:29   Katie Stewart V45WUnattached    
12831:33   Sam Hitchman U11MUnattached    
12931:41   Jenny Hitchman S30WUnattached    
13031:53   Ruth Sampson V40WUnattached    
13131:57   Robert Andrew Jones  V55MUnattached26:2525:4518.4 
13232:01   Su Clark V40WUnattached    
13332:06   Anthony Martin V55MUnattached    
13432:14   Lucy Harley S30WUnattached    
13532:16   Catherine Kennedy S25WUnattached    
13632:17   Natalie Boden V35WUnattached    
13732:19   Helen Rawse S30WUnattached    
13832:21   David Horner V45MUnattached    
13932:24   Glenn Robinson V50MEllenbrook Utd Football Club (Soccer)    
14032:27   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14132:35   Paul Coldham  V50MKeswick/Unattached30:3628:3626.6 
14232:36   Abigail Williams U11WUnattached    
14332:36   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14432:42   Jeanine Hall V50WUnattached    
14532:45   Jon Rayner V40MTaylored Running Group    
14632:48   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14732:48   Jessica Williams U11WUnattached    
14832:56   Gary Roche V45MUnattached    
14933:01   Cherry Moger V35WUnattached    
15033:08   Sue Ransom V65WUnattached    
15133:09   Sarah Liddle V35WUnattached    
15233:29   Nell Jones U15WUnattached    
15333:32   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15433:40   Sarah Hainsworth V45WUnattached    
15533:55   Jude Bissell V45WUnattached    
15634:22   Debs Eastwood V50WUnattached    
15734:38   Francesca Rooker V35WUnattached    
15834:55   Anna Sharman V35WUnattached    
15934:56   Emma Campos-Knight S25WUnattached    
16034:58   Janet Richardson V40WUnattached    
16134:59   Stuart Rooker V35MUnattached    
16235:32   Clark Pattison U11MUnattached    
16335:33   Matthew Pattison  V35MStadium Runners18:4018:398.8 
16435:50   Joanne Lumley V35WUnattached    
16535:57   Oliver Gray U11MUnattached    
16635:57   Lucy Gray V40WUnattached    
16736:02   Andy Caswell V55MUnattached    
16836:08   Alexander Samuel Highfield U15MUnattached    
16936:09   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17036:11   Kevin Parkes  V40MRacing TNT21:5221:5213.2 
17136:13   Freya Wells U11WUnattached    
17236:14   Simon Wells V40MUnattached    
17336:15   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17436:19   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17536:26   Ruth Jackson V35WUnattached    
17636:26   Helen Hales S30WUnattached    
17736:36   Helen Egan V60WUnattached    
17836:47   Lorna Smith V40WUnattached    
17936:49   Dylan Harmston U15MUnattached    
18036:51   Mark Thornton V45MUnattached    
18136:52   Emma Portus  S30WSteel City28:4427:5726.8 
18237:07   Jacqui Herring V40WUnattached    
18337:08   Jacob Herring U11MUnattached    
18437:28   Michele Lazenby V55WUnattached    
18537:30   Catherine Needham  S30WSteel City28:2527:0420.1 
18637:54   Briony Wells U15WUnattached    
18737:56   Alfie Simper U11MUnattached    
18837:57   Rowena Yates  V35WSteel City24:3322:0620.6 
18938:48   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19038:49   Frances Horsfield S25WUnattached    
19139:12   Andrew Simper S30MUnattached    
19239:38   Stephani Coe V35WDark Peak Fell Runners Club    
19339:39   Stanley Coe U11MUnattached    
19439:46   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19540:44   Alison Kane V55WUnattached    
19641:58   Alison Chilvers V50WUnattached    
19742:28   William Swirles U15MUnattached    
19842:28   Philip Swirles V35MUnattached    
19942:45   Barbara Beaton V40WUnattached    
20042:48   Nick Simper V65MUnattached    
20143:32   Gill Parkes V55WUnattached    
20243:33   Nigel Parkes V55MUnattached    
20344:57   Daniel Mills U11MUnattached    
20444:57   Zoe Mills V40WUnattached    
20546:08   Ruby Uttley U11WUnattached    
20646:13   Dave Uttley V45MUnattached    
20753:44   Roger Knightley V75MUnattached    
20857:50   Jessica Halsall V35WUnattached    
20957:51   Stephen Gilmer  V35MSteel City26:2823:3815.6