Chester parkrun # 14 External Results
Chester
8 Oct 16
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:19   Vincent Van Woerkom  V35MChester TC17:0117:010.4 
218:02   Duncan Harris  V45MChester TC17:5517:219.2 
318:29   Mark Amphlett  S30MChester TC17:5717:572.5 
418:36   Andrew Clague  V45MWest Cheshire18:1417:563.0 
519:00   David Dentith  U18MWest Cheshire18:2917:441.5 
619:02   Philip Townsend SBS30MChester TC19:0218:074.3 
719:37   Karl Gordon  V40MLincoln & District/Deestriders RC18:4318:349.0 
819:39   Lee Bower S30MUnattached    
919:41   William Sutcliffe PBU15MWirral19:3017:572.1 
1019:56   Mark Reading PBV40MUnattached19:4918:283.1 
1120:01   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1220:02   Andy Milton S30MUnattached    
1320:05   Mark Sumner V35MUnattached    
1420:09   Francis Martinez SBV40MWest Cheshire20:0919:517.9 
1520:41   Peter Harrison S20MUnattached    
1620:46   Paul Hadaway S30MUnattached    
1720:49   Stephen Spall  V50MChester TC20:4520:419.4 
1821:01   Michael Waring  V45MChester TC18:4018:406.0 
1921:02   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2021:10   Jim Jones  V50MHelsby RC/West Cheshire20:4820:1010.5 
2121:13   Bree Sutcliffe  V40WChester TC20:3320:3312.8 
2221:27   David Irving  S30MWest Cheshire20:5519:277.4 
2321:33   Michael Weizenegger S25MUnattached    
2421:35   Neil Gooding V45MUnattached    
2521:39   Luke Brown S20MUnattached    
2621:48   David O'Neil V40MUnattached    
2721:55   Tamsin O'Keefe  U15WWest Cheshire21:2521:2521.3 
2821:59   Paul Roche V55MUnattached    
2922:05   Adam Knight V35MUnattached    
3022:06   John Langley S25MUnattached    
3122:10   Joy Hickman PBV50WPrestatyn22:1021:2310.6 
3222:20   Jonty Deynem S25MUnattached    
3322:38   Anna Harris U15WDeeside Orienteering Club    
3422:50   Jim Harrison V50MUnattached    
3522:56   Michael Reynolds S30MUnattached    
3623:00   Ian Andrew Clarkson  SENMUnattached22:5120:5127.5 
3723:09   Paul Goffey PBV35MDenbigh22:5922:1713.7 
3823:10   Hayley Daltrey S25WUnattached    
3923:11   Jacob Hutchinson S20MUnattached    
4023:15   Sarah Townsend S30WUnattached    
4123:20   David Irving V35MUnattached    
4223:22   Linda Worrall PBV60WChester TC23:2223:2225.9 
4323:23   Jeremy David Heald  SENMUnattached23:1921:3111.2 
4423:30   Darren Allen V40MUnattached    
4523:44   Joby Lloyd U20MUnattached    
4623:48   William Kendrick V40MUnattached    
4723:50   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4823:54   Gavin Butler V45MUnattached    
4924:02   Simon Rushton  V50MMarple Runners23:0121:5111.3 
5024:03   Neil Kilcullen  V45MUnattached21:2921:2913.1 
5124:12   Isaac Tait  U15MWest Cheshire19:2717:553.2 
5224:13   David Tait SBV45MWest Cheshire21:2418:2410.2 
5324:15   Paul Amro Robison  V45MUnattached22:5722:4513.5 
5424:16   Ian Coward V60MUnattached    
5524:20   Jonathan Owen S30MUnattached    
5624:22   Paul Wood  V45MChester RR23:3923:3918.2 
5724:24   Jonathan Curtis V45MUnattached    
5824:25   Jon Cannock S30MUnattached    
5924:30   Roger Carter V55MUnattached    
6024:33   Gareth Buckley SBS25MEryri24:3319:5927.3 
6124:33   Mark Langley  S25MChester RR23:2622:2116.5 
6224:38   Jonathan Bailey S25MUnattached    
6324:40   Melanie Barker V40WUnattached    
6424:40   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6524:41   John Ranson V35MBritish Military Fitness    
6624:46   Ian Warrell V50MUnattached    
6724:47   Sarah Mullock S30WUnattached    
6824:48   Martin Lunt V35MUnattached    
6924:51   Nicola Samuels V55WUnattached    
7024:54   Alistair Jones V60MUnattached    
7124:55   Jenny Reedman V50WThompson Estate AC    
7225:00   Richard Cawley S30MUnattached    
7325:01   Andrew Jones V45MUnattached    
7425:03   Katie Sedman V50WUnattached    
7525:04   Ray Tran  V45MVale Royal22:2020:5013.8 
7625:04   Alex Makinson V35MUnattached    
7725:05   Ruby Enion V35WUnattached    
7825:06   Laura Daltrey S25WUnattached    
7925:08   Sam Dean S30MUnattached    
8025:11   Karl Pearson  V50MChester TC24:5423:2521.0 
8125:14   Neil Jenkins SBV45MChester TC25:1422:3112.7 
8225:17   Sam Oliver U15MUnattached    
8325:19   Pamela Ellie Teager S30WUnattached    
8425:22   Rob Pullen  V50MWrecsam TC23:4022:5514.0 
8525:23   Iwan Pullen  U20MWrecsam TC23:3621:4414.9 
8625:30   Patrick Gawley V40MUnattached    
8725:32   Steven Cutler V55MUnattached    
8825:36   Andrew Robert Dealtry Smith V50MUnattached    
8925:41   Luke Carlile U15MUnattached    
9025:46   Victoria Rutter V35WUnattached    
9125:52   Simon Gifford V45MUnattached    
9225:54   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9325:57   Owain Wilkinson U15MUnattached    
9426:01   Cassie Ogden V35WUnattached    
9526:03   Malcolm Roberts V40MUnattached    
9626:10   Shaun McConochie V45MUnattached    
9726:19   Louise Chaddock V50WUnattached    
9826:20   Claire Elizabeth Galvin V50WUnattached    
9926:21   Molly Rumsey S25WUnattached    
10026:27   Neill Evans V35MUnattached    
10126:32   John Cocker V45MUnattached    
10226:37   Kiaran McEvoy V45MUnattached    
10326:43   Rosie Allsopp S20WChester Road Runners    
10426:54   Ruth Harris V45WDeeside Orienteering Club    
10526:56   Brian Beattie  V70MWest Cheshire26:1325:5421.0 
10626:57   John Dafydd S30MUnattached    
10727:02   Vaiva Adamonyte S25WUnattached    
10827:03   Louise Griffiths V50WUnattached    
10927:06   Paul Dickin S30MUnattached    
11027:11   Mike Smith V50MUnattached    
11127:13   Sarah Connolly  V35WVegan27:1226:3021.0 
11227:18   Kevin Malone V35MUnattached    
11327:24   Karen Waple  V55WAldridge26:2226:1724.3 
11427:26   Andy Baker V50MUnattached    
11527:28   Joanne Walton V45WUnattached    
11627:29   Sarah Hughes  V40WWest Cheshire26:3026:3021.9 
11727:33   Isabel Robertson PBV50WWest Cheshire27:1327:1325.9 
11827:35   Rebekah Corner S20WUnattached    
11927:35   Kate Dodd S20WUnattached    
12027:36   Sharon Dodd V55WUnattached    
12127:37   Gary Guest V40MUnattached    
12227:38   Dave Wallace V40MUnattached    
12327:39   Ruth Everitt V35WUnattached    
12427:42   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12527:47   Amy Wooldridge  SENWUnattached27:4027:4035.0 
12627:47   Kay Hayes  V35WWest Cheshire24:1624:1616.1 
12727:48   Richard Hayes  V45MWest Cheshire18:3418:234.5 
12827:57   Francesca Harland S30WUnattached    
12927:59   Jason Marshalsea  S25MWrekin26:1425:0616.4 
13028:01   Hannah Edwards S30WUnattached    
13128:04   Cate Chaddock U15WUnattached    
13228:18   Anthony Craughwell V40MUnattached    
13328:19   Andrew Rhodes V45MUnattached    
13428:26   Neil Ayling V50MUnattached    
13528:28   Clare Gray V40WUnattached    
13628:29   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13728:34   Sarah Rowlands S30WUnattached    
13828:41   Della Austin V50WUnattached    
13928:54   Emma Danton S30WUnattached    
14028:58   Alexander Jackson S25MUnattached    
14129:00   Ruth Finnan S20WUnattached    
14229:04   Ruth Randall S25WUnattached    
14329:09   Ella McKendrick S20WUnattached    
14429:10   Frances Talbot S20WUnattached    
14529:21   Joanne Daltrey V45WUnattached    
14629:22   Noah Curtis U11MUnattached    
14729:23   Jack Curtis U15MUnattached    
14829:24   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14929:30   Louise Fraser S25WUnattached    
15029:32   Joy Wilkinson V40WUnattached    
15129:36   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15229:39   Ian Clulow V55MUnattached    
15329:40   Derek Hughes V50MUnattached    
15429:41   Sharon Owen V45WUnattached    
15529:48   Rebecca Thompson U20WUnattached    
15629:50   Mike Price V55MChester Road Runners    
15729:52   Paul Violet V40MUnattached    
15829:54   Ruth Mitchell V50WUnattached    
15930:02   Katie Hetherington V35WUnattached    
16030:03   Fiona Gordon  V40WDeestriders RC28:2126:3431.4 
16130:04   Roger McSwiggan V55MUnattached    
16230:13   Chiang Tseng S30WUnattached    
16330:23   Stef Coetzee V60MUnattached    
16430:24   Deborah Scott V55WUnattached    
16530:38   Jucinta Marshalsea  S30WWrekin27:2624:4117.0 
16630:39   Heather Duffy  V35WChester RR29:4829:4835.5 
16730:40   Maria Rushton  V50WMarple Runners26:1125:1118.8 
16830:44   Cathy George V45WUnattached    
16931:02   John Mallon V60MUnattached    
17031:03   Paul Reedman V50MUnattached    
17131:04   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17231:04   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17331:05   Alexander Coward-Auclair U11MUnattached    
17431:06   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17531:06   Tony Friis V70MUnattached    
17631:08   Shirley Hennessy V40WUnattached    
17731:10   Catherine Atkin  V55WBuckley RC30:2129:2225.1 
17831:11   Joanne Whitehead V50WUnattached    
17931:13   Kirsty Jenkins V40WUnattached    
18031:15   Zena Barrick V50WUnattached    
18131:18   Sarah Curtis V45WUnattached    
18231:18   Sharon Shorthouse V45WChester Road Runners    
18331:19   Rachel MacCutchan V40WUnattached    
18431:21   Nicola Roberts V45WUnattached    
18531:39   Sarah Scott S25WUnattached    
18631:52   Louise Rogers PBS25WChester RR28:5028:5036.0 
18731:55   Joanne Cooper S30WUnattached    
18832:03   Hilary Coward V55WUnattached    
18932:06   Steven Maskrey V55MUnattached    
19032:12   Lisa Benson S25WUnattached    
19132:13   Bob Benson  V60MWest Cheshire20:4120:3514.8 
19232:18   Freya Brown U15WUnattached    
19332:19   Jonathan Brown V40MUnattached    
19432:20   Morag Scargill V55WUnattached    
19532:23   Peter Austin V50MUnattached    
19632:26   Matthew Mortimer V45MUnattached    
19732:27   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19832:32   Andrew Price V55MUnattached    
19932:34   Rob Hay S25MUnattached    
20032:35   Maddy Lewis U15WUnattached    
20132:42   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20232:42   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20332:43   Alannah Bolton  S20WKimberworth26:4224:4422.4 
20432:44   Lucy Boyd U20WUnattached    
20532:44   Matt Winter S20MUnattached    
20632:53   Jack Thomas  V70MBuckley RC28:2326:1420.7 
20733:14   Laura Hukin  V40WChester RR32:0029:5326.3 
20833:15   Isabelle Falkingham U11WUnattached    
20933:16   Sophia Falkingham V35WUnattached    
21033:17   Margaret Woodward V60WUnattached    
21133:38   Susanna Holtom V45WUnattached    
21234:00   Alison Revill V55WUnattached    
21334:06   Lydia Lewis U15WUnattached    
21434:07   Joann Lewis V40WUnattached    
21534:13   Laura Chadwick V45WUnattached    
21634:24   Lyndsey Shinner  V35WChester RR33:0833:0836.0 
21734:35   Linda Mortimer V45WUnattached    
21834:38   Jackie Hughes V55WUnattached    
21934:45   Emma Taylor S25WUnattached    
22034:46   Iona Wilcock PBU15WWest Cheshire34:4634:4636.0 
22134:48   Becky Buchma V40WChester Road Runners    
22234:56   Bethan Farrant S20WUnattached    
22334:57   Susan Walker V50WUnattached    
22434:57   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22535:00   Anne-Marie Hill V55WUnattached    
22635:02   Laura Broughton V35WRun Mummy Run    
22735:09   Joe Wilcock U11MDeeside AAC    
22835:09   Kirstin Hamer V40WUnattached    
22935:30   Rebecca Hunter S30WUnattached    
23035:34   Liz Wright V45WUnattached    
23135:40   Sue Williams  V55WChester RR32:3930:3729.1 
23236:04   Michelle Remelie S25WChester Road Runners    
23336:05   Mike Remelie V50MUnattached    
23436:22   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23536:49   Mandy Evans V55WUnattached    
23636:50   Julie Richardson V40WUnattached    
23736:51   Sapirit Magal V40WUnattached    
23836:53   Toby Newberry U11MUnattached    
23936:57   Naomi Newberry V45WUnattached    
24037:17   Jennifer Button S20WUnattached    
24137:17   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24237:24   Gemma Thupsee S30WUnattached    
24337:41   Alexandra Price U18WUnattached    
24437:42   Sharron Price  V40WChester RR32:3532:3535.5 
24537:52   Tom Woodworth  S30MWhitchurch31:0531:0534.7 
24637:58   Michael Mitchell V60MUnattached    
24738:15   Joseph Penson U11MUnattached    
24838:16   Rose Penson S30WUnattached    
24938:18   Alice Doerr U11WUnattached    
25038:18   James Doerr V35MUnattached    
Page: 1 2