Nonsuch parkrun # 266 External Results
Nonsuch
8 Oct 16
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:58   Daniel Gaffney  S30MSouth London15:4115:41-2.0 
217:24   Martin Harris  V40MUnattached/Fetch Everyone17:0616:252.3 
317:31   Matthew Jiggins  S25MEpsom & Ewell17:0116:25-0.2 
417:37   Paul O'Callaghan  V35MTadworth16:2816:180.1 
517:51   Joel Wiles  S30MEpsom Oddballs16:4416:12-0.5 
617:58   Alex Hawkins  S25MEpsom & Ewell17:4316:378.2 
718:06   Alex Gurteen  U18MEpsom & Ewell17:2417:202.7 
818:17   Mike Webb SBV45MBelgrave18:1717:516.8 
918:29   James Briggs U18MUnattached    
1018:30   Alexander Hall  S30MUnattached18:1918:1210.4 
1118:33   Poppy Wardley PBU18WReigate Priory18:3318:3313.1 
1218:34   David Williamson  V45MTadworth17:4217:202.2 
1318:38   Thomas Flannery PBS30MClapham Chasers18:3818:194.0 
1418:42   Fred Geen SBU18MDorking & Mole Valley18:4218:3722.7 
1518:45   Sean Flynn V45MUnattached    
1619:00   Dominique Corradi  U18WSutton & District18:4318:213.9 
1719:09   Ben Spicer  SENMUnattached18:5118:414.3 
1819:11   Simon Pocock  V35MEpsom & Ewell18:5518:014.1 
1919:16   James Ball  S20MUnattached18:2917:261.4 
2019:18   Jamie Smith U18MUnattached    
2119:19   Bilal Bentchakal  U18MSutton & District18:4617:212.3 
2219:19   Roger Bryant  V45MCollingwood17:5317:382.9 
2319:20   Paul Ralton  V45MEpsom Oddballs19:1018:3211.7 
2419:21   Jay Koike V35MUnattached    
2519:21   John Delmar V55MUnattached    
2619:22   John Bleackley PBV50MUnattached19:1719:177.2 
2719:31   David Sheekey U20MUnattached    
2819:47   Matthew Houghton T20/F20  U20MEpsom & Ewell19:2418:323.7 
2919:56   Joshua Potts U15MUnattached    
3019:58   Dan Hoyes SBS30MWimbledon Windmilers19:5819:4421.4 
3120:00   Tom Ralton  S20MUnattached19:5819:0815.8 
3220:01   Joe Linsley PBV40MEpsom & Ewell20:0119:5211.4 
3320:04   Henry Smith U15MUnattached    
3420:11   Andrew Brenen  V45MUnattached19:2619:209.6 
3520:25   Tom Bateson S25MUnattached    
3620:29   Jason Dylan Hudson SBV40MUnattached20:1919:194.9 
3720:30   Daniel Foard PBU15MSouth London20:3019:5018.2 
3820:35   Jake Valkenburg  U11MEpsom & Ewell19:3818:334.8 
3920:37   Robert Swaine V45MUnattached    
4020:39   Gavin Lau  S30MUnattached18:5317:292.4 
4120:41   Ian Dixon  V45MUnattached20:2818:2610.8 
4220:42   Adam Hammond V45MEpsom Triathlon Club    
4320:45   Khurram Khan V40MUnattached    
4420:47   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4520:48   Alex Magee  S25MCollingwood19:0118:003.6 
4620:48   Andrew Rice  S30MUnattached20:0920:0910.2 
4720:51   James Merry V40MUnattached    
4820:53   Thomas Schofield  S25MSutton Runners19:5419:327.8 
4920:55   James Thomas PBV45MEpsom & Ewell20:3718:438.0 
5020:57   Oliver Spicer U18MUnattached    
5120:58   Antony Stevens PBV45MUnattached20:3020:3030.8 
5220:59   Jason Eng V35MSweatshop Running Community    
5321:00   Martin Briggs V45MUnattached    
5421:02   Denise Hume  V40WEpsom Oddballs20:5720:5716.1 
5521:06   Thomas Broughton S25MUnattached    
5621:08   Paul Carter  V55MEpsom Oddballs20:5319:558.4 
5721:16   Ian Matthews PBV45MTadworth21:1620:466.7 
5821:21   James Penfold PBSENMUnattached21:0421:0413.9 
5921:23   Marco Poelzl V35MUnattached    
6021:29   Piotr Skotarek V35MWestcroft Triathlon Club    
6121:31   Stephen Bunyard V45MUnattached    
6221:33   Christian Murray-Smith V40MUnattached    
6321:34   James Double  V40MUnattached20:2919:4211.8 
6421:37   Michael Rivers  V45MUnattached21:0220:4210.2 
6521:40   David Brown V40MUnattached    
6621:43   Andries Spies  V45MSutton Runners21:0720:2710.1 
6721:50   John Brooker  V65MEpsom Oddballs21:4120:2515.4 
6821:53   Lionel Gunn  V50MUnattached21:1520:5410.3 
6921:55   Ian Pringle V50MUnattached    
7021:56   Tom Phillpott-Clark S20MUnattached    
7121:57   Lawrence Akers S30MUnattached    
7221:57   Phil Moran V50MUnattached    
7322:00   Jenny Cooney SBV40WCollingwood21:5121:0611.4 
7422:03   Henry Ginn U18MUnattached    
7522:04   Timothy Nigel Jones  V55MUnattached20:0019:287.7 
7622:05   Elton Pritchard V40MUnattached    
7722:06   Alice Banfield  U15WEpsom & Ewell21:3221:3216.9 
7822:09   Graham Hannay  V40MUnattached21:5120:067.5 
7922:13   David Mccall  V50MSutton Runners19:5019:186.3 
8022:15   Adam Hudson  U15MSutton & District/Chiltern Church Runners19:4816:28-0.9 
8122:15   Will Nicklin S30MKingston Wheelers CC    
8222:16   Martin Silvester V45MUnattached    
8322:20   Amber Brough-Nuesink  V35WUnattached21:3520:419.0 
8422:22   Michael Child  V55MEpsom Oddballs22:1021:3415.9 
8522:23   Stephen Choate V55MUnattached    
8622:23   Sara Bahadori S30WUnattached    
8722:24   Harry Evans U18MUnattached    
8822:25   Mark Flashman  V40MUnattached21:5121:5111.8 
8922:26   David Wellard V50MUnattached    
9022:27   Gwenael Gougay V40MUnattached    
9122:28   Kiara Valkenburg  U15WEpsom & Ewell20:4518:225.5 
9222:28   David Elliott V40MUnattached    
9322:29   Mike Barrett  V55MEpsom Oddballs21:1820:549.9 
9422:34   Sarah Jane Bell SBSENWUnattached22:3422:1816.1 
9522:35   Martin Breeden  V40MUnattached21:4121:4112.6 
9622:36   Steven Iacolino V40MUnattached    
9722:37   Tim Carver  V50MUnattached22:1721:1812.3 
9822:38   Chris Jones S30MUnattached    
9922:39   Milorad Doljanin V40MUnattached    
10022:40   David Colm O'Domhnaill U18MUnattached    
10122:43   Abby Graham-Maw U15WRunning with Matt (RWM)    
10222:50   Iain Johnson V50MUnattached    
10322:52   Robert Jordan V50MUnattached    
10422:53   John Keenan SBV60MSutton Runners22:5321:1517.8 
10522:54   James Smith S30MUnattached    
10622:57   Oliver Furze U15MCity of London Freemens School    
10722:58   Steve Mumford  V40MUnattached22:1021:1210.2 
10822:58   Martin Walpole V55MUnattached    
10923:00   Patrick Varney V50MCheam Baptist Church Runners    
11023:04   Matthew Burge  V50MWimbledon Windmilers21:4720:5517.5 
11123:05   Andrei Dombrovski V55MEpsom Oddballs RC    
11223:06   Charles King V55MUnattached    
11323:11   Claire Adams  V35WClapham Chasers22:2021:4111.2 
11423:17   Pam Clarke SBV60WSutton Runners23:1723:0516.2 
11523:23   Michael Hamilton V55MUnattached    
11623:24   Francesco Pianca V45MUnattached    
11723:26   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11823:27   Bruce Blackshaw  V50MThames Hare & Hounds22:5122:3718.6 
11923:27   Sophie White U15WUnattached    
12023:28   Richard Verth-Brown V40MUnattached    
12123:28   Harry Dillingham U15MUnattached    
12223:31   Andrew David Steele PBV45MUnattached23:3123:3116.2 
12323:33   Sara Greig  V45WRedway Runners23:2023:0919.0 
12423:33   William Belfall V45MUnattached    
12523:35   Katy Berry  V45WWimbledon Windmilers22:3721:2311.6 
12623:37   Annette Morris SBV55WReigate Priory23:3722:4817.3 
12723:37   Luke Iacolino U20MUnattached    
12823:38   Peter Noble  V50MSutton Runners20:2220:1816.4 
12923:40   Jane Munn PBV50WTadworth23:4023:0516.7 
13023:48   Michael Lee S30MUnattached    
13123:51   Daniel Priddle V50MUnattached    
13223:52   Kayleigh Gibson S25WUnattached    
13323:53   Penny Wilkins  V55WSutton Runners23:3622:3214.1 
13423:54   Darko Calina  V50MUnattached20:3920:1910.4 
13523:55   David Porter  V40MEpsom Oddballs21:2320:0114.3 
13623:55   Niki Taylor  V50WEpsom Allsorts23:3923:3315.4 
13723:56   Richard Gill V50MUnattached    
13823:59   Inge Valkenburg SBV40WEpsom Allsorts23:5922:2117.0 
13924:05   Dierk Geen SBV50MDorking & Mole Valley23:4822:0929.3 
14024:11   Mark Berryman V35MUnattached    
14124:12   Tim Samaranayake V35MUnattached    
14224:13   Justin Dillingham V45MUnattached    
14324:16   Christopher Plumpton U15MCity of London Freemens School    
14424:19   Jim Foster V60MUnattached    
14524:21   Rob Crane  V40MWimbledon Windmilers24:0622:2225.9 
14624:22   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14724:23   Steve Bushell V55MUnattached    
14824:24   Philip Walters V50MWilson's School    
14924:27   Robert Crawley V70MUnattached    
15024:28   Paul Harford V40MUnattached    
15124:31   Stephen Evans  V40MSutton Runners21:5521:2911.6 
15224:32   Phil Clark V40MUnattached    
15324:32   Andy Charles V50MUnattached    
15424:35   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15524:36   Elizabeth Hutchison S20WUnattached    
15624:42   Martin Wade V50MUnattached    
15724:43   Caroline Pearce V45WUnattached    
15824:44   Didier Lehmann V50MWickham Avenue Strollers    
15924:45   Mark Fox V50MUnattached    
16024:46   Stephen Payne V40MUnattached    
16124:49   Martin Jones V45MUnattached    
16224:50   Alison Spicer V45WUnattached    
16324:54   Maureen Hancock  V50WSutton & District24:3024:0217.5 
16424:55   Jon Mawson V65MJersey Spartan AC    
16524:57   Fiona Lewis  V45WEpsom Oddballs24:2623:3916.1 
16624:58   Annalise Spahr U15WUnattached    
16724:59   Justyna Skotarek S30WUnattached    
16825:00   Fenella Hickey S30WUnattached    
16925:01   Michael Fordham V65MUnattached    
17025:03   Florence White U11WUnattached    
17125:03   Gerald King V70MUnattached    
17225:03   Tina White V40WUnattached    
17325:04   Jonathan White V40MUnattached    
17425:07   Helen Godsell SBV60WBlackheath & Bromley/Southern Counties Vets25:0723:0119.7 
17525:10   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17625:13   Zoe Double PBU15WEpsom & Ewell25:1222:5216.0 
17725:15   Peter Bowden SBV40MUnattached25:0223:3816.7 
17825:16   Arnel Tabunda V45MUnattached    
17925:16   Ella Yeomans U15WUnattached    
18025:17   Mark Yeomans V50MUnattached    
18125:17   Mark Spicer  V40MUnattached24:3024:0217.0 
18225:20   George Smith U15MRunning with Matt (RWM)    
18325:21   Laurence Teague V55MUnattached    
18425:24   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18525:25   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18625:27   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18725:29   Sue Mawson V55WJersey Spartan AC    
18825:31   Anirban Gupta V35MUnattached    
18925:31   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19025:32   Giles Nicholas V40MUnattached    
19125:36   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19225:38   Ian Williams  V45MSutton Runners25:1023:4019.0 
19325:40   Dave Senneck  V60MUnattached23:5421:5815.1 
19425:45   Nicolas Maral S30MUnattached    
19525:45   Michael Dohan V45MKingfisher Triathletes    
19625:46   Kate Plant  S25WUnattached25:2224:0217.9 
19725:47   Kasumi Brooker  V50WEpsom Oddballs/Japan25:4525:1218.8 
19825:48   Sam Daly S30WUnattached    
19925:54   Rob Cooney V35MUnattached    
20025:54   Robert Lambert SBV60MUnattached24:5024:4417.8 
20125:57   Clary Hughes V35WUnattached    
20225:59   Justin Farhall V40MMole Valley Orienteers    
20326:01   Martin Williams V55MUnattached    
20426:02   Ethan Woolsgrove U15MUnattached    
20526:03   Colin Stanley Garrod  V65MEpsom Oddballs23:2822:4415.7 
20626:06   Sallie Crozier V40WUnattached    
20726:07   Nigel Pointer  V55MCollingwood24:2821:3720.6 
20826:07   David Bates  V40MSutton Runners25:0819:587.5 
20926:08   Declan Courtney U18MUnattached    
21026:09   Georgina Ann Bishop V45WRunning with Matt (RWM)    
21126:10   James Kingwell V45MUnattached    
21226:11   Alexander King U11MUnattached    
21326:11   Stephen King V40MUnattached    
21426:12   Nick Wright V50MUnattached    
21526:14   Carissa Storey V50WUnattached    
21626:16   Andrew Scott V35MUnattached    
21726:17   Chris Broadbent  V50MSutton Runners23:3521:2416.0 
21826:17   Gavin Readings V35MUnattached    
21926:18   Andrew Kinsman  V50MUnattached25:5724:1520.3 
22026:18   Yasminda Gunasekera V50MUnattached    
22126:19   Alice Heath U15WCity of London Freemens School    
22226:20   Graeme Noel Buckley V40MUnattached    
22326:21   Darren Banfield V40MUnattached    
22426:22   Michael Kingwell U18MUnattached    
22526:23   Deborah Williams V45WUnattached    
22626:25   Michael North V50MUnattached    
22726:25   Manfred Almeida V50MUnattached    
22826:27   Jennifer Nicholas V40WUnattached    
22926:28   Pippa Cribben  V40WSutton Runners21:5720:3713.1 
23026:29   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23126:30   Stuart Mann V45MUnattached    
23226:32   Geoff Hastings  V65MEpsom Oddballs25:3625:3622.3 
23326:34   David Loughlin V35MUnattached    
23426:36   Slaven Isakovic V50MUnattached    
23526:39   James Penfold SBV50MUnattached26:3926:1233.8 
23626:39   David Bowles V55MUnattached    
23726:41   Jonathan Tear V50MUnattached    
23826:41   Mark Sweatman V40MUnattached    
23926:42   Patricia Ascot V40WUnattached    
24026:43   David Anscombe V50MUnattached    
24126:44   Benjamin Taylor U15MUnattached    
24226:44   Anne Robertson  V55WUnattached25:4824:4621.6 
24326:48   Steven Butcher V55MUnattached    
24426:50   Andy Weir V50MUnattached    
24526:54   Colin Weightman V45MUnattached    
24626:55   Jo Longmuir SBV40WUnattached26:3625:2919.8 
24726:56   Danger Cooney V35WUnattached    
24826:58   Jane Bransgrove SBV45WUnattached26:5825:3824.5 
24926:59   Kevin Burgess V60MUnattached    
25027:00   Lily Smith U11WUnattached    
Page: 1 2