Ipswich parkrun # 212 External Results
Ipswich
8 Oct 16
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:20   Adam Howlett  V45MFramlingham16:3516:30-0.9 
217:35   Daniel Titcomb SBS20MWaverley/Army17:3516:48-0.1 
318:28   Harry Fitzgerald  U18MIpswich18:2316:584.7 
418:54   Ben Jacobs PBV40MFelixstowe18:4017:462.1 
519:22   Andrew Farn S20MUnattached    
619:34   Scott MacSephney  V45MIpswich Jaffa18:3317:533.6 
719:37   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
819:38   Joe Adams V45MUnattached    
919:39   John Jousiffe  S25MIpswich19:2617:450.1 
1019:48   Pete Bell V35MUnattached    
1120:06   Philip Andrews  V40MRanelagh19:1918:335.4 
1220:18   Nicholas Clarke  V35MIpswich Jaffa19:0917:211.8 
1320:24   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1420:58   Ryan Bumphrey U15MUnattached    
1521:06   Robin Harper  V40MFelixstowe18:5018:264.8 
1621:18   Jason Cattermole V45MUnattached    
1721:32   Shaun Bater V45MUnattached    
1821:34   Rob Page  V35MIpswich Jaffa20:5819:316.1 
1921:39   Michael Wilcox V40MUnattached    
2021:45   Ed Davey V45MUnattached    
2121:49   Steve Arland Sawyer  SENMUnattached20:4919:4611.0 
2221:53   Dave Newson V50MUnattached    
2321:54   Chris Murray V45MUnattached    
2422:06   Traven Abbott U20MUnattached    
2522:07   Stephen Harvey S30MUnattached    
2622:13   Oliver Hutton S25MUnattached    
2722:18   Martin Jarvis V40MUnattached    
2822:21   Stephen King V45MUnattached    
2922:24   Russel Breyer  V50MIpswich Jaffa20:1219:2812.1 
3022:35   Jamie Bennett V35MUnattached    
3122:38   Stewart Jarman S30MUnattached    
3222:41   Daniel Taylor-Hilton S30MUnattached    
3322:42   David Wright  S30MIpswich Jaffa21:4620:5410.9 
3422:48   Paul Horne  V55MVegetarian22:2821:1712.2 
3522:54   Chris Wright S25MUnattached    
3622:58   Alex Jacobs  V35MFelixstowe21:2221:2220.8 
3723:00   Christopher Salter V40MUnattached    
3823:04   Jon Sharp V45MUnattached    
3923:08   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4023:12   Alex Dickin S20MUnattached    
4123:13   Philip Elliott S30MUnattached    
4223:14   Robert Elliott S25MUnattached    
4323:17   Andrew Myers V50MUnattached    
4423:18   Steve Goodfellow V45MUnattached    
4523:19   Lee Morphew V40MUnattached    
4623:20   Grace Linford-Wood  U18WIpswich23:0920:5413.0 
4723:20   Neil Gillingham  S30MIpswich19:2118:234.9 
4823:21   Jack Wilkinson S30MUnattached    
4923:29   Jonathan Goldthorpe V50MUnattached    
5023:41   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5123:47   Darryn Nunn  V45MFelixstowe/Unattached21:2320:5013.7 
5223:48   William Rogerson U15MUnattached    
5323:50   Richard Appleton V60MUnattached    
5423:52   Paul Worster V55MUnattached    
5523:55   Martin Murray V40MUnattached    
5623:56   Mark Flatman V40MUnattached    
5723:57   Glen Avis  V45MHadleigh Hares22:5322:1912.4 
5824:07   Sandra Bumphrey  V40WCapel23:2223:1213.9 
5924:12   Dan Jones  S25MNorfolk Gazelles23:3021:5613.0 
6024:13   Kelmend Sokoli S25MUnattached    
6124:14   David Gardner  V55MWoodbridge23:1223:1220.2 
6224:22   George Boddington S20MUnattached    
6324:28   Rachel Revett  V35WRanelagh22:2022:0013.1 
6424:31   Mark Pashler V45MUnattached    
6524:37   Simon Christie V45MUnattached    
6624:46   Rory McKenna V45MUnattached    
6724:49   Ada Densham Bond U15WIpswich JAFFA RC    
6824:54   Chris Abbott V45MUnattached    
6925:02   Maria Ward  V45WHadleigh Hares23:0821:5513.2 
7025:05   Bethany West  S20WHadleigh Hares21:4119:205.0 
7125:08   Richard Wales V45MUnattached    
7225:08   Chris Laflin V45MUnattached    
7325:15   Matt Thompson V50MUnattached    
7425:22   Mark Coole S25MUnattached    
7525:23   Richard Leeder  V40MStowmarket19:4719:406.8 
7625:25   Roger Slade V45MUnattached    
7725:28   Emma Attwood  S25WStowmarket21:5320:387.7 
7825:32   Joseph Hullis U15MUnattached    
7925:33   Mike Thompson V45MUnattached    
8025:33   Gavin Codd V45MUnattached    
8125:34   Paul Squirrell V65MUnattached    
8225:34   Shannon Macsephney  U15WIpswich Jaffa23:0722:3116.8 
8325:35   Matt Hullis V45MUnattached    
8425:37   Clayton Fosker S30MUnattached    
8525:38   Peter Edwards V40MUnattached    
8625:39   Mark Hughes  V40MUnattached20:3919:569.8 
8725:40   Nicola Sadler  V45WUnattached25:0925:0918.1 
8825:42   Duncan Chamberlain  V50MIpswich Jaffa23:5423:2519.7 
8925:44   Gavin Bird V45MUnattached    
9025:46   Tim Monckton S30MPenarth & Dinas Runners    
9125:48   Joanne Harper  S30WFelixstowe25:1624:1815.2 
9225:48   Jay Yeap U20MUnattached    
9325:49   Richard Creasey S30MUnattached    
9425:52   John Mallett  V35MUnattached24:3223:0217.1 
9525:55   Samantha Bateman S30WUnattached    
9625:56   Mon Lee  V55MIpswich Jaffa23:4723:4716.4 
9726:12   Louise Taylor-Hilton S25WUnattached    
9826:14   Nick Milner V55MUnattached    
9926:22   Eddie Schultz U18MUnattached    
10026:26   Marcus Brown V40MUnattached    
10126:27   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10226:29   Catherine Jackson S20WUnattached    
10326:35   Martin Peartree V40MUnattached    
10426:38   Max Hales U15MUnattached    
10526:39   Mandy Godbold  V45WIpswich25:3824:1621.1 
10626:53   Richard Fellingham  V65MStowmarket24:2823:4720.4 
10726:54   Adrian Goode  V50MFelixstowe20:2219:5111.7 
10826:55   Simon Linford-Wood V55MUnattached    
10926:58   Dewey Kwok U18MUnattached    
11027:03   Stephen Saise V45MUnattached    
11127:10   Richard Smith  V55MFelixstowe25:0524:5219.3 
11227:22   Daniel Bonehill S25MUnattached    
11327:24   Graham Chappell  V50MUnattached25:1024:1719.7 
11427:25   Ben Howlett U11MUnattached    
11527:26   Simon Howlett V40MUnattached    
11627:28   Lauren Bridges S25WUnattached    
11727:39   Bradley Podd S20MUnattached    
11827:48   Paul Silburn V40MUnattached    
11927:51   Peter Knox V45MUnattached    
12027:53   David Weeding  V45MStowmarket26:4626:0818.5 
12127:54   Kent Maizano U18MUnattached    
12227:55   Grace Weeding PBU15WIpswich27:2426:4520.7 
12327:56   Simon Harkin V40MUnattached    
12427:58   Andrew Cocker  V50MUnattached26:4024:2419.0 
12528:02   Courtney Turner  U18WFelixstowe25:3723:4718.7 
12628:08   Sarah Watkins  V40WHadleigh Hares24:5224:5221.1 
12728:13   Ian Wallis V60MCharles Derby Vitality Club    
12828:18   Christina Ng U20WUnattached    
12928:19   Tim Gaved V50MUnattached    
13028:24   Keith Borrett  V60MStowmarket23:2023:1716.5 
13128:25   Karen Skene SBV45WGreat Bentley28:2523:5419.1 
13228:25   Lesley Cooper  V45WFelixstowe27:5225:2130.9 
13328:27   Benjamin Steensma U15MUnattached    
13428:28   Chloe Gilbert  U15WIpswich23:0620:518.1 
13528:35   Jade Turner V50MUnattached    
13628:38   Tom Sadler U15MUnattached    
13728:49   Vincent Steensma V45MUnattached    
13828:53   David Blades V60MUnattached    
13929:05   Tony Fuller  V60MIpswich27:2725:3423.6 
14029:07   Adam Honeybell V35MUnattached    
14129:09   Kate Cooper S20WUnattached    
14229:14   Bex Gilbert  V35WFelixstowe27:0624:2722.3 
14329:17   Wendy Kellett V45WUnattached    
14429:18   Becky Statham S30WUnattached    
14529:23   Matthew Bird  U18MFelixstowe23:2119:1526.0 
14629:24   Alex Heeney U20MUnattached    
14729:38   Jan Hart  V45WUnattached26:4325:3516.8 
14829:42   Andrew Mills  V60MVegan29:0128:1522.8 
14929:48   Carol Nokes V55WUnattached    
15029:49   Maximus Dawson U15MUnattached    
15129:49   Justin Ostler  S30MFelixstowe27:4427:1719.8 
15229:50   Carol Bimson V50WUnattached    
15329:53   Jo Whelan  V55WFelixstowe28:0928:0922.3 
15429:56   Annette Peachment V45WUnattached    
15529:59   Jeffrey Rix V50MUnattached    
15630:00   Claire Lewis V50WUnattached    
15730:06   Liz Nalet V50WUnattached    
15830:11   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15930:14   Jo Harrison S25WUnattached    
16030:22   Sue Lockhart V55WUnattached    
16130:25   Richard Harris V60MUnattached    
16230:35   Gill Fry  V50WUnattached30:2630:1025.2 
16330:36   Clark Huang U18MUnattached    
16430:39   Marie Hullis V45WUnattached    
16530:48   Mike Gillingham  V60MUnattached26:0326:0324.5 
16630:54   Helen Gale V35WUnattached    
16730:57   Jeanette Appleton V60WUnattached    
16830:58   Adam Cable S30MUnattached    
16931:00   Victoria Breadman  S30WFelixstowe20:1820:1817.1 
17031:09   Keeley Whitlock PBS20WIpswich29:2426:5924.8 
17131:11   Timothy Parker V55MUnattached    
17231:20   Stephen Lucas  V50MWare Joggers23:4321:5715.4 
17331:39   Esther Kiehl  V40WFelixstowe27:4726:5024.1 
17431:43   Laura Brown S30WUnattached    
17531:53   Marianne Hedge  V40WFelixstowe26:5326:5328.1 
17632:05   Gemma Sparrow S25WUnattached    
17732:06   Sam Cater S20MUnattached    
17832:08   Ashley Pang U18WUnattached    
17932:23   James McNally V50MUnattached    
18032:28   Peter Edwards V35MUnattached    
18132:32   Imogen Hullis U18WUnattached    
18232:36   Jacquie Leppard V35WUnattached    
18332:44   Alys Beckley U15WUnattached    
18433:16   Jemima Bostock  U11WIpswich Jaffa32:3530:1836.0 
18533:17   April Old S25WUnattached    
18633:19   Vicky Brett V35WUnattached    
18733:20   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18833:20   Neal Hales V50MSweatshop Running Community    
18933:32   Lily Maksimovic V45WUnattached    
19033:40   Alex Jenkin S25WUnattached    
19133:49   Toni Laflin V45WUnattached    
19233:50   Suzanne Vincent  V45WUnattached30:2729:3432.7 
19333:58   Martin Leppard V50MUnattached    
19434:27   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19534:32   Peter Smith V45MUnattached    
19634:37   Karen Sivertsen V35WUnattached    
19734:48   Niki MacSephney  V40WIpswich Jaffa30:2329:1025.5 
19834:49   Sarah Lucas V50WWare Joggers    
19934:50   Sally Solomon  V45WFelixstowe31:1030:0326.0 
20034:57   Genni Sokoli S25WFelixstowe RRC    
20135:04   Kimberley Last U20WUnattached    
20235:07   Jenifer Massue S30WUnattached    
20335:13   Julie Webb V50WUnattached    
20435:19   Edelle Devaney U11WUnattached    
20535:20   Jennifer Devaney  V35WStowmarket27:5124:1325.2 
20635:44   Denise Steward V50WUnattached    
20736:16   John Arkle V70MUnattached    
20836:20   Venus Lee U18WUnattached    
20936:27   Nicky Claxton V35WUnattached    
21036:49   Valerie Nutley V55WUnattached    
21136:54   Alison Renshaw  V35WIpswich Jaffa35:1128:5324.2 
21237:03   Sue Artus V55WUnattached    
21337:08   Philip Nutley  V65MSt. Edmund Pacers30:3630:3630.9 
21437:41   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21537:43   Robert Buttigieg V35MUnattached    
21637:45   Dan Shave U15MUnattached    
21738:51   Thomas King U15MUnattached    
21838:52   Jennifer MacKness V65WUnattached    
21939:43   Stewart Moxham V55MUnattached    
22040:44   Jean Podd V45WUnattached    
22140:47   Simon Podd V45MUnattached    
22242:48   Maddy Barrett S30WRun For Your Life    
22343:52   Kevin Zhang U15MUnattached    
22447:28   Justine Christie V45WUnattached    
22550:32   Erika Simpson S25WUnattached    
22650:35   Janette Lovelock V60WUnattached    
22750:47   Heather Arkle V55WUnattached    
22850:49   Les Lovelock V60MUnattached    
22954:01   Linda Young V35WFelixstowe RRC    
23054:40   Adele Chaplin SBV40WFelixstowe54:1641:3836.0 
23155:43   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23255:44   Susannah Rosenberg  V55WIpswich TC33:0629:1326.0