PECO League External Results
Middleton Park
18 Dec 16
1MXC 4.5MXC 2MXC 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3 4
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
1MXC
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
15:52Taylor Sebright-Pickard U11MSkyrac9.1 
25:53Will Partner U13MHarrogate12.2 
36:09Charlie Lumsden U13MHarrogate12.6 
46:14Archie Budding U11MIlkley5.0 
56:17Jamie WalkerU11MValley S.  
66:22Charlie Parker U11MRothwell5.5 
76:26Lottie Langan U11WCity of York2.2 
86:27Alfie Jones U11MValley Striders5.3 
96:29Josephine PawleyU11WValley S.  
106:31Daniel GeorgeU11MAckworth RR  
116:34Leon Jones U11MValley Striders8.6 
126:36Maisey BellwoodU9WKeighley & C  
136:45Sadie Bentham U11WOtley14.8 
146:46Henry Weston U11MHarrogate37.7 
156:52Heath PerryU11MHarrogate H.  
166:53Seren Melling U11WHarrogate6.9 
176:55Isaac Wilson U11MRothwell9.0 
186:56Aston Brogden U11MOtley8.1 
197:01Esther Walton U11WRothwell25.8 
207:03Hazel Forrest U11WHarrogate6.4 
217:06Tom DaveyU11MWetherby R  
227:07Florence Pell U11WAbbey Runners Leeds14.3 
237:08Michael FotherbyU9MValley S.  
247:08Kye Thackray U11MRothwell33.3 
257:11Gus CawcuttU9MValley S.  
267:11Louis Lancaster U11MBingley37.0 
277:12Oliver KilbyU11MWetherby R  
287:14William HarperU9MWetherby R  
297:15Toby WalkerU9MValley S.  
307:17Caitlin Calvert U13WCity of York34.9 
317:18Adam Miah U11MRothwell7.4 
327:19Will HarveyU11MNidd Valley RR  
337:19Ryan Clark U11MAbbey Runners Leeds17.5 
347:23Seth Driver U11MBingley38.5 
357:25Katherine Jones U11WHarrogate19.3 
367:27Leon ElsdonU11MRothwell H.  
377:30Elena DicksonU9WHarrogate H.  
387:41Aiden Ranns U11MNidd Valley23.9 
397:48Liam HamerU11MNidd Valley RR  
407:52Hannah TurnerU11WNostell Juniors  
418:00Daniel FotherbyU9MValley S.  
428:07Helena Coy U11WIlkley11.7 
438:09Alec Twigg U11MValley Striders29.2 
448:12Sophie BeaumontU9WSkyrac AC  
458:15Emily HiltonU11WValley S.  
468:17Madeline Jones U11WHarrogate19.1 
478:24Skye BakerU11WNostell Juniors  
488:29Finlay RannsU9MNidd Valley RR  
498:37Jamie Hyde U11MAbbey Runners Leeds23.0 
508:38Fionn O'TooleU9MYork Tri Club  
518:39Luci FoxU11WRothwell H.  
528:47Fern GarbuttU11MBingley H.  
538:56Katherine BucknellU11WWetherby R  
548:59Charles Baxter U11MUnattached12.6 
559:00Olivia Howard U11WRothwell24.3 
569:02Tom Metcalfe U11MRothwell34.2 
579:11Abbie Brian U11WBradford Airedale32.1 
589:22Ailsa Sayles U11WRothwell26.7 
 
4.5MXC SM
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
127:09Mark Smith SENMRothwell15.4 
227:21Alisdair Burns V35MValley Striders0.7 
327:27Edward Beecher U20MHarrogate11.2 
427:46Daniel Grant SENMSt Theresa's AC   
527:50Lee Athersmith SENMWharfedale/Royal Air Force-1.7 
627:54John Hobbs V35MValley Striders-1.6 
727:58Paul Millgate V40MWetherby-0.6 
828:00Will Kerr V40MSaltaire Striders/Bradford Airedale-0.6 
928:01Alec Francis SENMHyde Park Harriers2.9 
1028:03David Driver V35MWharfedale1.5 
1128:07Sam Watson SENMWharfedale Harriers   
1228:12Christian Holmes V40MWharfedale0.3 
1328:15Peter Hopson SENMSaltaire Striders8.0 
1428:24Matthew Hallam SENMValley Striders-1.6 
1528:35Kai Sunman U20MHolmfirth/Clevedon/Leeds Uni/Penistone-2.3 
1628:49Richard Herrington V35MSt. Theresa's0.9 
1728:50Daniel Fisher V35MValley Striders/Leeds City2.3 
1828:51Tom Venning V40MValley Striders-0.3 
1928:59Jack Murphy SENMSaltaire Striders16.7 
2029:12Ross Armstrong SENMAbbey Runners Leeds/Birmingham Uni1.2 
2129:20Jon Pownall SENMValley Striders-0.1 
2229:21Fred Maier SENMKirkstall Harriers   
2329:27Frank Beresford SENMOtley11.7 
2429:37Andrew Cartwright V40MSaltaire Striders   
2529:45Paul Gidlow V40MHorsforth Harriers2.7 
2629:47Ross Blackburn SENMRothwell1.7 
2729:48Spencer Riley V40MWharfedale5.0 
2829:50Trevor Wilks V45MLeeds City3.4 
2929:52Terry Midgley V45MSt. Theresa's9.9 
3029:55Matthew Wilkinson SENMNidd Valley1.8 
3129:56Graham Corbett V35MSaltaire Striders7.6 
3229:57Graham Shooter V50MSt. Theresa's8.0 
3330:01Aidan Curley V40MAbbey Runners Leeds6.1 
3430:09Paul Fotherby V40MValley Striders6.6 
3530:27Jack Hipkiss SENMKirkstall6.5 
3630:32Gwilym Thomas V40MValley Striders2.4 
3730:35Martin John Fillingham V45MSaltaire Striders0.8 
3830:37George Schofield SENMSt. Theresa's7.0 
3930:43Simon Jones SENMAbbey Runners Leeds2.6 
4030:45Toby Hillery U20MWetherby7.6 
4130:48Paul Newsome V40MSt. Theresa's3.1 
4230:58Carl Kernick V35MSaltaire Striders2.1 
4331:03Tim Buckley V35MYork Triathlon6.8 
4431:04Gary Mann V35MValley Striders2.4 
4531:08Paul Brown V50MRothwell5.4 
4631:08Martin Brock V35MSerpentine/Knaresborough Striders5.2 
4731:14Angus Milne SENMHyde Park Harriers6.7 
4831:15David Oldfield SENMHarrogate17.2 
4931:15Alex Patrickson SENMNidd Valley1.7 
5031:15Lewis Penna-Kincell U23MRothwell/Telford AC3.1 
5131:16Jonathon Forey V45MDragons RC   
5231:16Charles Lines V55MAckworth/Unattached6.5 
5331:16Stuart Dunbar V50MSaltaire Striders3.2 
5431:19Joe Atkinson U20MWetherby8.0 
5531:24Andrew Forsyth V55MAskern3.5 
5631:31Ian Anderson V45MYork Triathlon8.5 
5731:33Tom Thomas SENMHyde Park Harriers-0.4 
5831:35Benjamin Hall SENMValley Striders6.7 
5931:35Danny Hare SENMSt. Theresa's14.0 
6031:36Edward David Powell V35MRoundhay Runners3.1 
6131:39Will Maddock SENMYork Tri Club   
6231:39Robert Vincent V40MAbbey Runners Leeds7.8 
6331:41Gavin Longley V35MWetherby21.3 
6431:43Martin Lofthouse V45MNidd Valley2.8 
6531:46Geoff Wynn SENMYork Tri Club   
6631:48David Hodkin SENMKirkstall Harriers   
6731:49Dan Robins SENMValley Striders   
6831:49Chris Bartle SENMKippax10.5 
6931:50Andrew Bell V40MValley Striders18.3 
7031:51David Carberry V45MWetherby8.7 
7131:52Ian Maudsley V35MSt. Theresa's5.2 
7231:56Bradley Walker SENMAckworth RR   
7331:57James Bye V35MAbbey Runners Leeds9.4 
7431:57Craig Barstow V50MHarrogate5.4 
7532:06James T arran V50MValley Striders   
7632:07Chris Lyons V40MChapel Allerton4.0 
7732:08Gavin Walker SENMAckworth3.4 
7832:09Kevin Longmate SENMKirkstall10.4 
7932:09James Cornforth U20MKnaresborough Striders4.2 
8032:10Stephen Raby V55MHorsforth Harriers8.8 
8132:15David McGuire V45MWharfedale5.2 
8232:17Geoff King V60MHarrogate6.9 
8332:17Josh Brown U20MRothwell22.5 
8432:19Richard Gibbs V40MRoundhay Runners1.9 
8532:20Hal Roberts SENMKirkstall2.5 
8632:22Tim Dixon SENMKirkstall Harriers   
8732:27Ben Grant V65MHarrogate12.2 
8832:29Paul Kaiser V35MOtley7.1 
8932:31Duncan Clark V55MAbbey Runners Leeds7.6 
9032:32Adam Lomas SENMHyde Park Harriers0.6 
9132:34T ony Mills V45MValley Striders   
9232:39Tim Andrew V40MYork Triathlon24.2 
9332:45Christopher Plews V40MWetherby12.2 
9432:47Richard Sutor SENMChapel Allerton/Leeds City5.0 
9532:48Graham Jones V50MValley Striders8.2 
9632:51Mike Dearden V35MChapel Allerton2.5 
9732:52Gerard Mills V45MBradford Airedale13.1 
9832:54Matthew Richardson SENMSaltaire Striders/Bradford Airedale2.9 
9932:55Adam Mills SENMRodillian Runners14.8 
10032:58Hadrian Knight V45MRothwell6.2 
10133:02Andy T odd V50MNidd Valley Road Runners   
10233:05James Hobson U20MAbbey Runners Leeds25.4 
10333:09Stephen Coy V40MIlkley6.1 
10433:15Alan Schofield V55MSt. Theresa's9.5 
10533:16Simon Partridge V40MYork Postal4.8 
10633:19Owen Hilton SENMAbbey Runners Leeds6.8 
10733:19Andrew Linley V45MValley Striders24.6 
10833:20Andy Carter V50MKirkstall10.3 
10933:21Michael Taylor SENMHyde Park Harriers0.9 
11033:21Tom Howard SENMRoundhay Runners9.0 
11133:27Chris Carrick V35MKippax10.3 
11233:34Nicholas Rushton SENMKippax23.4 
11333:35Simon Frazer V40MSaltaire Striders6.9 
11433:36Michael Wigglesworth V45MAckworth9.1 
11533:37Joe Butler U23MSt. Theresa's7.6 
11633:38Paul Smith V45MValley Striders6.5 
11733:38Adam Moger V40MKirkstall4.6 
11833:40Julian Murray V40MHarrogate Tri Club   
11933:42Steve Denniss SENMAckworth/Wakefield9.5 
12033:46Reece Milton U20MHorsforth Harriers3.6 
12133:47Scott Watson V35MHyde Park Harriers3.5 
12233:49Daniel Stone SENMRothwell4.3 
12333:49Richard Pennock V45MLeeds & Bradford TC/Harrogate13.0 
12433:52Ian Rowbotham V55MHarrogate11.8 
12533:53Alan Squire V50MHorsforth Harriers6.1 
12633:54T ony Hodge V40MRoundhay Runners   
12734:00Patrick Jackson V45MWetherby7.9 
12834:01Ewan Gibb SENMSaltaire Striders5.8 
12934:02John Michael Batchelor V45MValley Striders21.6 
13034:03Aron Fulton SENMHyde Park Harriers4.2 
13134:04Brian Harrold SENMChapel Allerton3.2 
13234:05James Booth SENMHyde Park Harriers9.4 
13334:07Tom Thorp SENMChapel Allerton Runners   
13434:09Matthew Rickard V40MNidd Valley5.2 
13534:12William Goddard V40MRoundhay Runners13.1 
13634:14Joe Steele V40MRoundhay Runners5.7 
13734:16John Bevan V50MYork Tri Club   
13834:17Michael Hall SENMValley Striders   
13934:22Lee Hardy SENMKirkstall5.9 
14034:24Ian Waller V55MKnaresborough Striders9.0 
14134:27Ian Storey V45MKippax10.4 
14234:27Jonathan Yates SENMChapel Allerton6.4 
14334:30Michael Gill V50MHarrogate11.1 
14434:33Stephen Burrell SENMKirkstall23.1 
14534:36Stephen Parker V40MHarrogate Tri Club   
14634:36Adam Nodwell SENMKirkstall7.2 
14734:39Darren Walker V50MRothwell7.7 
14834:40James Wright SENMKnaresborough Striders3.2 
14934:44Ian Legg V50MWetherby11.4 
15034:47David Scrivener V35MSaltaire Striders8.4 
15134:47Garth De Roux V40MHorsforth Harriers18.7 
15234:47Stephen Porritt SENMYork Triathlon5.9 
15334:48Chris Cobb SENMRoundhay Runners6.6 
15434:51Harry Dowdell V55MHarrogate21.6 
15534:54Richard Irvine V40MValley Striders11.5 
15634:55Ian Downham V45MKippax8.2 
15734:57Gary Turner V45MAckworth RR   
15834:59Geoffrey Hirst SENMHarrogate4.7 
15935:00Steve Woods V55MPudsey & Bramley7.7 
16035:01Howard King V40MValley Striders19.6 
16135:11Ben Marchant SENMSaltaire Striders22.3 
16235:11Andrew Allsop SENMChapel Allerton20.7 
16335:13Sunny Cheema SENMAbbey Runners Leeds7.0 
16435:15Jon Chamberlain V40MHarrogate Tri Club   
16535:16Reece Farley U23MBradford Airedale27.7 
16635:19John Singh SENMSaltaire Striders7.5 
16735:25Mike Roberts SENMKirkstall Harriers   
16835:27Jon Blane V55MHarrogate20.1 
16935:28James Mangeolles SENMHorsforth Harriers12.0 
17035:28Darren Sennett V40MAckworth25.4 
17135:30Stephen Taylor V45MChapel Allerton8.4 
17235:32Christopher Glover V55MKirkstall12.9 
17335:36Jake Towler U23MValley Striders18.0 
17435:38Robert Budding V50MIlkley7.5 
17535:49Graham Pawley V45MValley Striders8.2 
17635:49T ony Padgett SENMChapel Allerton Runners   
17735:54Graham Alan Bird V50MWharfedale13.3 
17835:56James Needham V50MAckworth RR   
17935:59Mat Kelly SENMRothwell10.3 
18036:01Graham T erry V45MSaltaire Striders   
18136:05Rich Welsh SENMRothwell9.1 
18236:07Wayne Butler U20MSt. Theresa's13.8 
18336:09Jonathan Smith V40MRoundhay Runners/Unattached6.6 
18436:09Stephen Hetherington V55MSaltaire Striders11.1 
18536:10Paul Atkinson V50MWetherby11.9 
18636:12Andrew Hill V45MKippax4.4 
18736:14Adam Johnson SENMAirecentre Pacers25.2 
18836:22Ian Mitchell V45MKnaresborough Striders10.4 
18936:22Glenn Cracknell V45MAckworth20.8 
19036:25Andy Pagdin V55MValley Striders23.5 
19136:26Michael Vinegrad V35MChapel Allerton8.0 
19236:26Christopher Gill V65MSt. Theresa's13.4 
Page: 1 2 3 4