PECO League External Results
Temple Newsam
27 Nov 16
4.7MXC 1MXC 2MXC 

Page: 1 2 3 4 5
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
4.7MXC SM
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
125:30   Nathan Marsh U23MTonbridge/Leeds Uni-3.4 
226:10   William Monaghan U20MBurton/Leeds Uni3.1 
326:23   Terence Forrest SENMCairngorm/Ackworth-2.6 
426:36   John Hobbs V35MValley Striders-0.6 
526:37   Alisdair Burns V35MValley Striders-0.6 
626:41   Edward Beecher U20MHarrogate6.2 
726:59   Chris Miller SENMHarrogate-1.0 
827:01   Daniel GrantSENMSt Theresa's AC  
927:02   Tim OrrSENMLeeds University CCC  
1027:03   Paul Millgate V40MWetherby0.7 
1127:04   Mark Smith SENMRothwell10.7 
1227:11   Sam WatsonSENMWharfedale Harriers  
1327:20   David Driver V35MWharfedale1.0 
1427:22   Lee Athersmith SENMWharfedale/Royal Air Force0.3 
1527:25   Peter Hopson SENMSaltaire Striders3.3 
1627:27   Christian Holmes V40MWharfedale0.2 
1727:37   Alec Francis SENMHyde Park Harriers4.1 
1827:43   John Tayleur U23MHerne Hill/Leeds Uni5.6 
1927:47   Matthew Hallam SENMValley Striders-1.8 
2027:52   Will Kerr V40MSaltaire Striders/Bradford Airedale0.3 
2127:53   Michael Vargas SENMHyde Park Harriers-0.1 
2227:57   Richard Herrington V35MSt. Theresa's0.6 
2328:09   David Kirkham V40MWharfedale1.8 
2428:20   Toby Hillery U20MWetherby2.4 
2528:20   Ross Blackburn SENMRothwell2.9 
2628:21   Jon Pownall SENMValley Striders0.6 
2728:26   Ross Armstrong SENMAbbey Runners Leeds/Birmingham Uni1.0 
2828:28   Nicholas Charlesworth V50MWharfedale3.4 
2928:28   Benjamin PotterSENMLeeds University CCC  
3028:30   Keith Emery V35MKnaresborough Striders6.8 
3128:35   Paul Gidlow V40MHorsforth Harriers3.0 
3228:37   Matthew Pinnock SENMHyde Park Harriers1.8 
3328:41   Timothy Richardson SENMHarrogate1.4 
3428:43   Adam GravesSENMPudsey & Bramley AC  
3528:44   John Robson V40MSt. Theresa's2.9 
3628:46   Mark Bryant V40MHarrogate2.2 
3728:48   Terry Midgley V40MSt. Theresa's4.3 
3828:51   Rob Furness V35MWharfedale4.1 
3928:53   Ross Bibby SENMValley Striders1.8 
4028:57   Mark Mills SENMAckworth3.9 
4129:00   Tim Ashelford V50MIlkley3.0 
4229:02   Aidan Curley V40MAbbey Runners Leeds8.6 
4329:13   Jonathan Johnson SENMRotherham-2.6 
4429:13   Graham Shooter V50MSt. Theresa's6.0 
4529:15   Warren Lowcock V35MNidd Valley10.2 
4629:22   Matthew Wilkinson SENMNidd Valley1.8 
4729:25   Graham Lake V35MOtley5.6 
4829:25   Neal Edmondson SENMHorsforth Harriers2.2 
4929:26   Matthew Nowell V35MSaltaire Striders/Bradford Airedale1.0 
5029:30   Henry Buttress U23MWarrington AC/Leeds Uni5.1 
5129:31   Wayne Herbert V45MSt. Theresa's12.7 
5229:33   George Schofield SENMSt. Theresa's4.9 
5329:36   Glen Johnson V50MTadcaster/Wetherby4.6 
5429:38   Stuart Dunbar V50MSaltaire Striders3.4 
5529:38   Martin John Fillingham V45MSaltaire Striders0.2 
5629:39   Andrew Stenson SENMRoyal Air Force10.5 
5729:41   Benjamin Hall SENMValley Striders9.4 
5829:44   Simon Jones SENMAbbey Runners Leeds3.1 
5929:46   Paul Brown V50MRothwell3.9 
6029:48   Robert Dobson SENMSt. Theresa's8.7 
6129:49   David Song SENMRother Valley Swallows/Leeds Uni0.5 
6229:54   Paul Newsome V40MSt. Theresa's3.0 
6329:55   Daniel Murray V40MValley Striders8.0 
6429:58   Dominic NurseV45MAbbey Runners  
6530:02   David Teggart V40MBradford Airedale2.7 
6630:04   Andrew Forsyth V55MAskern3.7 
6730:06   Gwilym Thomas V40MValley Striders2.5 
6830:08   Ian Anderson V45MYork Triathlon10.9 
6930:10   Gary Mann V35MValley Striders2.3 
7030:12   Mark Holt V40MWetherby5.4 
7130:14   Tim Buckley V35MYork Triathlon6.3 
7230:14   Joe Atkinson U20MWetherby5.4 
7330:15   Ben Coldwell SENMKirkstall1.7 
7430:15   Niall Bourke V35MPudsey & Bramley3.6 
7530:16   Robert Cumming V35MAbbey Runners Leeds3.7 
7630:18   Tom Calvert SENMKnaresborough Striders0.9 
7730:19   Alex Patrickson SENMNidd Valley2.2 
7830:19   Geoff WynnSENMYork Tri Club  
7930:23   Bobak Walker V35MRoundhay Runners3.1 
8030:25   Simon Armitstead SENMChapel Allerton5.1 
8130:30   Robin Lavin SENMYork Triathlon1.7 
8230:32   Dan RobinsSENMValley Striders  
8330:33   Gavin Longley V35MWetherby15.9 
8430:34   Chris Jones V50MWharfedale6.9 
8530:34   Raymond Love V45MSt. Theresa's15.9 
8630:34   Charles Lines V55MAckworth/Unattached4.6 
8730:36   Duncan Clark V55MAbbey Runners Leeds7.6 
8830:37   Ian Maudsley V35MSt. Theresa's2.4 
8930:40   Tim Straughan V50MValley Striders4.7 
9030:43   Martin Lofthouse V45MNidd Valley3.4 
9130:45   Chris Bartle SENMKippax6.6 
9230:47   Andrew Bell V40MValley Striders14.2 
9330:49   James Bye V35MAbbey Runners Leeds12.5 
9430:49   Tim Andrew V40MYork Triathlon18.8 
9530:50   Jonathon ForeyV45MDragons RC  
9630:51   Simon Vallance V50MValley Striders6.0 
9730:51   James Carvello V35MRoundhay Runners3.3 
9830:59   David McGuire V45MWharfedale2.9 
9931:01   Chris Lyons V40MChapel Allerton5.8 
10031:04   Will Stover SENMAskern15.9 
10131:06   Matthew Richardson SENMSaltaire Striders/Bradford Airedale2.3 
10231:10   Hal Roberts SENMKirkstall2.4 
10331:13   Robert Gray V50MWetherby6.6 
10431:18   Geoff Webber-Cross V35MChapel Allerton5.7 
10531:19   Mike Dearden V35MChapel Allerton2.8 
10631:20   Kevin Longmate SENMKirkstall6.5 
10731:20   Kirk Haddon SENMAbbey Runners Leeds5.8 
10831:23   Richard Gibbs V40MRoundhay Runners2.2 
10931:25   Aron Fulton SENMHyde Park Harriers3.9 
11031:27   Adam MillsSENMRoddilian Runners  
11131:29   Rowan Temple SENMKirkstall3.9 
11231:30   Christopher Plews V40MWetherby8.0 
11331:30   Darren Alec West V50MHarrogate13.8 
11431:32   Ethan Hassell SENMWharfedale1.0 
11531:32   David Allison V45MChapel Allerton7.2 
11631:32   Hadrian Knight V45MRothwell9.8 
11731:33   Paul Hatfield V35MYork Postal5.2 
11831:35   Stephen Raby V55MHorsforth Harriers5.8 
11931:36   Paul Stockburn V55MHarrogate6.4 
12031:38   Geoff King V60MHarrogate7.9 
12131:38   Kris Capperauld V35MYork Triathlon15.2 
12231:39   Richard Davey V45MWetherby8.3 
12331:41   James Jesson V40MWetherby9.2 
12431:43   Owen Hilton SENMAbbey Runners Leeds5.8 
12531:43   Gerard Mills V45MBradford Airedale8.9 
12631:45   Tom Howard SENMRoundhay Runners10.5 
12731:46   Paul Smith V45MValley Striders6.4 
12831:48   Richard Sutor SENMChapel Allerton/Leeds City5.8 
12931:49   Adam Kirk SENMNidd Valley1.2 
13031:54   Andy Todd V50MNidd Valley3.6 
13131:54   Charlie Mcintosh V45MPudsey & Bramley14.7 
13231:55   Stephen Coy V40MIlkley2.9 
13331:55   Andy Thorpe V35MRoundhay Runners5.6 
13431:57   Allan Dodds V40MRoundhay Runners7.1 
13531:58   Stephen Wolstenholme V55MBradford Airedale12.0 
13632:00   Luke WraySENMAbbey Runners  
13732:02   Daniel Clayton V45MYork Postal7.2 
13832:04   Michael Taylor SENMHyde Park Harriers-0.1 
13932:08   Avner BordoleySENMValley Striders  
14032:15   James Cornforth U20MKnaresborough Striders9.2 
14132:15   John Michael Batchelor V45MValley Striders16.1 
14232:16   Roy Huggins V50MValley Striders5.8 
14332:18   Andrew Linley V45MValley Striders19.2 
14432:19   Simon Frazer V40MSaltaire Striders5.9 
14532:21   Colin Tranter V35MHyde Park Harriers7.3 
14632:24   Stephen Popplewell V35MYork Postal18.6 
14732:27   Michael Wigglesworth V45MAckworth6.4 
14832:32   Jonathan Yates SENMChapel Allerton6.0 
14932:34   Aaron Bell SENMChapel Allerton16.9 
15032:35   Chris Carrick V35MKippax6.0 
15132:37   Stewart Ross V40MUnattached15.1 
15232:39   Craig Kent SENMAbbey Runners Leeds5.6 
15332:39   Edoardo Piano V35MNidd Valley8.7 
15432:41   Daniel Stone SENMRothwell9.4 
15532:41   Tony Hodge V40MRoundhay Runners6.8 
15632:43   David Simms SENMValley Striders11.7 
15732:44   Graham Jones V50MValley Striders5.2 
15832:45   Alan Squire V50MHorsforth Harriers6.7 
15932:45   Andrew Robinson SENMKnaresborough Striders13.3 
16032:47   Alan Schofield V55MSt. Theresa's9.6 
16132:49   Richard Irvine V40MValley Striders8.1 
16232:50   Brian Miller V60MHarrogate10.6 
16332:51   Ian Cooper V40MHarrogate7.7 
16432:55   Steve Murray V45MIlkley5.6 
16532:56   Phil McGeever V55MHorsforth Harriers10.9 
16633:01   Mark EvansV50MSt Theresa's AC  
16733:02   James Mangeolles SENMHorsforth Harriers15.6 
16833:05   Terry Tillotson V40MRothwell16.1 
16933:05   James Booth SENMHyde Park Harriers12.2 
17033:06   Robert Vincent V40MHalifax/Abbey Runners Leeds5.3 
17133:06   Reece Milton U20MHorsforth Harriers4.8 
17233:08   Taylor Waddell U23MEccleshill11.4 
17333:08   Michael HallSENMValley Striders  
17433:09   Ewan Gibb SENMSaltaire Striders7.0 
17533:11   Vernon Long V45MValley Striders5.4 
17633:12   Andrew Allsop SENMChapel Allerton18.6 
17733:14   Ian Ogden V40MSpenborough/Saltaire Striders4.9 
17833:14   Mark A SmithV40MHorsforth Harriers  
17933:16   Ben Joynson V35MIlkley15.7 
18033:16   Mike RobertsSENMKirkstall Harriers  
18133:16   Steve Woods V55MPudsey & Bramley9.3 
18233:17   Adam Nodwell SENMKirkstall16.8 
18333:19   Steve Denniss SENMAckworth4.6 
18433:21   Walker DarrenV50MRothwell Harriers  
18533:21   Patrick Jackson V45MWetherby11.2 
18633:22   Joe Steele V40MRoundhay Runners6.2 
18733:26   Adam Moger V40MKirkstall4.1 
18833:27   Gary Grant SENMHyde Park Harriers6.4 
18933:27   Jon ChamberlainV40MHarrogate Tri Club  
19033:28   Ben Nurse U17MAbbey Runners Leeds6.4 
19133:29   Dave PullanV40MHarrogate Tri Club  
19233:30   Finbar Slevin SENMHorsforth Harriers9.4 
19333:31   Matthew Rickard V40MNidd Valley6.8 
19433:33   Ian Storey V45MKippax11.0 
19533:34   Joe Hanney V40MValley Striders8.8 
19633:35   Ian Waller V55MKnaresborough Striders8.4 
19733:35   Nathan Vaughan V45MSt. Theresa's7.8 
19833:36   Graham Alan Bird V50MWharfedale8.8 
19933:37   Kevin Nicholas V50MDragons (Sale)10.1 
20033:39   Simon Watson V50MHarrogate6.7 
20133:39   Paul HeeleyV40MFellandale  
20233:43   Geoffrey Hirst SENMHarrogate5.3 
20333:44   Sunny Cheema SENMAbbey Runners Leeds7.6 
20433:47   Sean Brennan V45MKnaresborough Striders8.5 
20533:49   Ian Downham V45MKippax10.2 
20633:51   Stephen ParkerV40MHarrogate Tri Club  
20733:52   Stephen Porritt SENMYork Triathlon4.7 
20833:54   Nigel Monaghan V55MHorsforth Harriers19.1 
20934:03   Garth De Roux V40MHorsforth Harriers13.7 
21034:06   Ian Jenkins V45MSaltaire Striders5.2 
21134:08   Sean Fitzgerald V35MValley Striders5.1 
21234:12   Chris SmallSENMFellandale  
21334:13   Alan Davy V35MKippax8.4 
21434:17   James Nichols V40MRothwell/Wakefield Triathlon Club13.3 
21534:17   Wayne Butler U20MSt. Theresa's14.4 
21634:19   Steve Rhodes V50MHyde Park Harriers4.5 
21734:20   Robert Budding V50MIlkley7.4 
21834:20   Chris Cobb SENMRoundhay Runners7.1 
21934:23   Stephen Kirk V45MHarrogate/Unattached9.3 
22034:26   Adam Johnson SENMAirecentre Pacers19.8 
22134:28   Christopher Glover V55MKirkstall12.1 
22234:29   David Scrivener V35MSaltaire Striders7.1 
22334:31   Kevin Stott V55MRothwell15.9 
22434:32   James NeedhamV50MAckworth RR  
22534:33   Matthew MyerV40MSt Theresa's AC  
22634:33   Richard Jones V35MSt. Theresa's/Keswick18.1 
22734:35   John LayeV45MAbbey Runners  
22834:35   John Singh SENMSaltaire Striders7.7 
22934:36   Dean Halligan V35MLeeds Frontrunners21.7 
23034:38   Christopher Gill V65MSt. Theresa's12.8 
23134:39   Martin Clark V50MRoundhay Runners11.1 
23234:39   Sean Veal SENMHorsforth Harriers10.6 
23334:39   Jonathan Kent V35MChapel Allerton5.8 
23434:40   Jon Blane V55MHarrogate15.0 
23534:40   Stephen Taylor V45MChapel Allerton6.8 
23634:41   Harry Dowdell V55MHarrogate19.4 
23734:43   Ben Clark V35MKirkstall16.0 
23834:43   Phil SteelV40MFellandale  
23934:47   Mark Twitchett V45MRoundhay Runners12.6 
24034:52   Alistair GrantV45MHarrogate Tri Club  
24134:53   Craig Worley V45MKippax16.9 
24234:54   Stephen Burrell SENMKirkstall18.7 
24334:55   Pete Twigg V45MRoundhay Runners9.4 
24434:59   Richard Hawkins V35MYork Postal11.6 
24535:01   Curtis Broadhead U23MHyde Park Harriers7.6 
24635:01   Tom Keeber V35MKirkstall11.7 
24735:05   Farhad Hamad V35MHyde Park Harriers20.8 
24835:07   Andrew Hill V45MKippax6.8 
24935:10   Stewart Spink V45MSaltaire Striders6.3 
25035:11   Graham Terry V45MSaltaire Striders10.8 
Page: 1 2 3 4 5