Dalby Dash 10K External Results
Low Dalby
13 Nov 16
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
10KMT
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
133:15   Chris Roberts  V35MKnavesmire33:1333:133.1 
233:51   Phil Elliott PBV40MKnavesmire33:5133:460.7 
333:58   Phil Batty SENM     
434:46   Dave Smithers  V40MKnavesmire34:3034:290.2 
535:07   Shaun Lawson  SENMEasingwold/Sheffield Hallam Uni34:4834:482.9 
635:44   Laurence Griffin SBU20MKnavesmire35:4435:260.8 
736:12   Stephen Kirk PBV35MCity of York36:1236:120.2 
836:30   Darren Robert Edge PBV50MBeverley36:3036:301.7 
936:32   Helen Cross SBSENWPocklington36:3235:041.1 
1036:43   Keith Littlewood  V45MBarnsley AC35:5635:482.5 
1136:49   John Wiley PBV35MPickering36:4936:4912.4 
1236:54   Richard Lowson SBV35MKnavesmire36:5433:095.5 
1337:19   Scout Adkin  SENWMoorfoot/Knavesmire37:0137:019.3 
1437:25   Michael Lyth PBSENMNew Marske37:2537:252.9 
1537:44   Barry Atkinson  V55MKnavesmire37:2535:374.1 
1637:50   David Turnbull SENM     
1738:09   Luke Osborn SBSENMKnavesmire38:0937:363.4 
1838:27   Heather Tuffs PBSENWCity of York38:2738:278.0 
1938:40   Stuart Smith  V40MPocklington/Unattached37:0736:061.0 
2038:46   Benjamin Bewley SBV35MNewcastle (Staffs)38:4636:392.1 
2138:48   Chris Bartle  SENMKippax37:1837:185.2 
2239:00   Danny Chan  V40MKnavesmire38:3138:104.3 
2339:10   Pete Pearson SENM     
2439:12   Peter Walker PBSENMKnavesmire39:1237:523.9 
2539:13   Jon Staniforth SENM     
2639:29   John Paul Stuttard SBV40MCrossgates39:2937:394.9 
2739:31   Andrew Calvert SENM     
2839:33   Chris Carrick PBV35MKippax39:3338:405.6 
2939:45   Caroline Warrington SBV35WKnavesmire39:4539:296.2 
3039:47   Nicholas M Wilson V50M     
3139:52   Rhona Marshall  V35WScarborough39:3039:306.1 
3239:52   Rob Lickley PBV40MThirsk & Sowerby39:5239:526.5 
3339:57   Bryan Miller  SENMThirsk & Sowerby39:5039:508.6 
3439:58   Chris Hodgson SENM     
3540:00   Toby Hone  SENMKnavesmire38:5637:574.7 
3640:16   Nick Elliott SBV50MCity of York40:1639:227.2 
3740:16   Andy Richardson V40M     
3840:31   Simon Burnley V45MKingfishers Tri Club    
3940:38   Toby Pedley SENM     
4040:38   Craig Worley SBV45MKippax40:3839:5214.3 
4140:47   Ewan Kirk PBSENMKnavesmire40:4740:049.1 
4240:50   Ian Downham PBV45MKippax40:5040:508.6 
4340:51   Michael Gill  V50MHarrogate40:5039:1710.3 
4441:01   Stephen Robson SBV35MKnavesmire41:0138:347.6 
4541:08   Allan Scott SENM     
4641:14   Mark Smith SENM     
4741:16   Sarah Attwood  SENWKnavesmire/Maltby40:0139:305.0 
4841:18   David Wicks SENM     
4941:18   Kirsty Hambleton SENWBrackley & District RC    
5041:19   Michael Richardson SBSENMDoncaster41:1939:265.4 
5141:25   Andrew Lawty  V40MUnattached40:2640:268.3 
5241:28   Tom Brothwell PBV35MWetherby41:2841:2813.2 
5341:37   Howard Jeffrey SBV60MOtley41:3737:539.5 
5441:46   Graham Gill PBSENMKnavesmire41:4641:4610.3 
5541:49   Stefan Durkin  V45MKnavesmire41:2938:398.3 
5642:00   Charles Standen SENM     
5742:01   Paul J Small V45M     
5842:04   Peter Mcgrath V40M     
5942:14   Timothy Stooks SBV40MSpa Striders42:1441:1914.6 
6042:19   Mark George PBV40MKippax42:1942:1911.1 
6142:48   Wesley Possible SENM     
6242:49   Neil Pearcey  V50MScarborough41:3740:4611.5 
6342:51   Neal Fisher SENM     
6442:56   Mark Dye  V50MKnavesmire42:3440:5710.0 
6543:06   Sarah Gill  V50WHarrogate42:5641:528.0 
6643:17   Anthony Johnson SENM     
6743:20   Marie Murtagh  V35WEasingwold42:5842:228.7 
6843:25   Natalie Greaves SBSENWKnavesmire43:2541:447.7 
6943:29   Ben Drake SENM     
7043:32   Charlotte Wilton  V40WThirsk & Sowerby43:2642:567.9 
7143:34   Amanda Clarke SBV45WKnavesmire43:3442:1012.3 
7243:46   John Broadley V45M     
7343:48   Rebecca Simpson PBV35WSwaledale/Richmond & Zetland43:4843:489.6 
7443:50   Richard Johnson V45M     
7543:58   Paul Robinson V60M     
7644:01   Juliet May PBU23WCity of Hull44:0144:0112.2 
7744:01   Matt Conway SENM     
7844:21   Richard Darling PBV40MEasingwold44:2144:2116.5 
7944:22   Sharon Lynn SBV40WYork Acorn44:2240:398.6 
8044:22   Robin Hicks SBV55MKnavesmire44:2242:1913.4 
8144:32   Andy Fawcett SBSENMYork Acorn44:3241:3511.4 
8244:33   Nigel Ames SENM     
8344:38   Andy Craven V45M     
8444:42   Rolan Schreiber SENM     
8544:44   Matthew Nelson SENM     
8644:46   Neil May SBV55MBarracuda TC/City of Hull44:4642:4815.1 
8744:49   Zoe Dale SBV45WBeverley44:4944:1412.1 
8844:55   Simon Quartermaine V45M     
8944:57   Andrew Hill SBV45MKippax44:5741:297.5 
9045:01   Paul Atkinson SBV50MThirsk & Sowerby45:0140:1214.2 
9145:11   Andrew Harvey  V50MPickering45:0942:0410.4 
9245:18   Paul Wilson  V45MYorkshire Wolds45:1542:1312.7 
9345:29   Jonathan Scott SENM     
9445:31   Anthony Shipley V60M     
9545:33   Peter Horner SENM     
9645:38   Amanda Dean V50WWest Hull Ladies RRC    
9745:44   Madeleine Larsen PBU20WCity of York45:4445:4421.3 
9845:45   Phillip Smoker V50M     
9945:51   Colin Garnett V50M     
10045:52   Samantha Shipman PBSENWKnavesmire45:5245:5218.9 
10145:56   David Jarvis SENM     
10246:04   Alex Abbott V50M     
10346:06   Jim Lawrence SENM     
10446:15   John Hakner V45M     
10546:22   Paul Matley SENM     
10646:24   Malcolm Lavery  V45MSt. Theresa's44:1444:1411.2 
10746:26   Gordon Bruce V50M     
10846:31   Mark Anness SBV50MKnavesmire46:3146:0821.9 
10946:32   David Beeson V45M     
11046:36   David Halladay  V50MWetherby46:0543:1911.7 
11146:43   Jacob Simpson SENM     
11246:47   Gavin Pearcey V50M     
11346:50   Julian Oaten V40M     
11446:58   Neil Buckley  V55MYork Triathlon46:1844:1916.9 
11546:59   Luke Madge SENW     
11647:01   Andrew Ramsey V50M     
11747:06   Stephen Dale SBV55MBeverley47:0642:1413.2 
11847:08   Kate Osborn SBSENWKnavesmire47:0845:0510.9 
11947:11   Andrew Ward V40M     
12047:17   Mark Estienne  V45MYork Acorn45:4841:4611.6 
12147:18   John Middleton SBV55MKnavesmire47:1845:2712.8 
12247:24   Andrew Thompson V50MCity of York AC    
12347:27   Brian Wattam V60M     
12447:31   Stuart Bond V40M     
12547:37   Alan Simpson PBV45MThirsk & Sowerby47:3746:5213.9 
12647:40   Tony George V50M     
12747:41   David Darton  V55MKnavesmire46:5141:5012.1 
12847:42   Alaistair Macleod V50M     
12947:43   Mike Adams V45M     
13047:44   Symone I'Anson SENW     
13147:48   Jason Drake V45M     
13247:54   Jake Smith SENM     
13347:58   Sally Smoker V45W     
13447:59   Jon Davies  SENMUnattached44:3042:379.2 
13548:00   Lizzy Wise  SENWPickering47:0746:3812.5 
13648:01   Hilary Conway SENW     
13748:06   Heather Farrow  V55WYork Acorn47:4047:2014.3 
13848:09   Annette Carlin V50W     
13948:14   Sarah Bygott V50W     
14048:19   Paul Alexander V45M     
14148:20   Ann Allen  V55WEast Hull48:1147:3112.9 
14248:23   Keith Nettleton V50M     
14348:29   Emma Garvey SENW     
14448:33   Matt Johnson V50M     
14548:34   Steven Scott  V45MThirsk & Sowerby47:1646:0015.7 
14648:36   Julie Crame V40W     
14748:36   Peter Lyth PBV55MKnavesmire48:3648:3616.4 
14848:43   Vicki Swift SENW     
14948:49   Paul Holliday V45M     
15048:55   Tim Teale SENM     
15149:01   Morgan Campbell SENM     
15249:06   Veronique Marot SBV60WLeeds City49:0640:0725.5 
15349:11   Ruth Cranidge SENW     
15449:12   Claire Miller SENWThirsk & Sowerby Harriers    
15549:22   Gemma Fearnley SENW     
15649:24   Helen Rutter  V40WYorkshire Wolds46:3046:0613.5 
15749:28   Vernon Foster V45M     
15849:29   Clare J Moffatt  V40WKnavesmire/Unattached48:2048:2018.1 
15949:30   Tim Jarvis V50M     
16049:31   John Hamilton V60M     
16149:31   Amanda Selvaratnam PBV50WCity of York49:3149:3121.5 
16249:32   Chris Yeoman V50M     
16349:34   Doug Pearce  V45MEasingwold48:5045:0014.2 
16449:37   Fiona Oakes  V40WBeverley49:1649:1615.0 
16549:42   John Long SBV55MEast Hull49:4244:4916.1 
16649:43   David Simpson V60M     
16749:44   Stuart Hanley V45M     
16849:44   Lisa Spencer SENW     
16949:44   Sheldon Kilroe V40M     
17049:48   Louise Sherlock V40W     
17149:50   John Alexander SENM     
17249:51   Phil Wiggins V40M     
17349:56   Gary Trillo SBV55MLoftus & Whitby49:5647:4428.8 
17450:02   Alison Hunter PBV50WKippax50:0249:5916.2 
17550:06   Lindsay Georgopoulos PBV40WKippax50:0650:0626.1 
17650:14   Jayne Batt V50W     
17750:14   Mark Garry V45M     
17850:15   Paul Stables V40M     
17950:16   Wendy Richardson SENW     
18050:19   Richard Iveson V45M     
18150:23   Caitin Mackinder SENW     
18250:33   Shaun Scott V45M     
18350:35   Jonathan Dodds SENM     
18450:43   Rachel Woad V40W     
18550:50   Jane Cowley SBV55WEasingwold50:5047:2516.2 
18650:53   Stacy Foxworthy SBSENWWest Hull Ladies/West Hull50:5348:4511.0 
18751:00   Liz Matthews SBV55WKnavesmire51:0048:2219.8 
18851:04   Rachel Carty V50W     
18951:08   Glenn Shelton V50M     
19051:08   Graham Hawden V50MRothwell & District Harr.    
19151:09   Joanne Hawden V50WRothwell & District Harr.    
19251:14   Vivianne Fraser  V50WKnavesmire49:1849:1817.0 
19351:16   Philip Slaughter SENM     
19451:17   Zoe Blanks SENW     
19551:18   Tim Waudby V40M     
19651:21   Mike Jamieson SENM     
19751:25   Jodie Peary SENWHarrogate Harriers    
19851:30   Paul Tate-Smith  V50MPickering49:2449:0516.1 
19951:31   Jeff Jamieson SENM     
20051:32   James Iveson V50M     
20151:36   Steve Longney PBV50MYorkshire Wolds51:3649:2715.3 
20251:43   Chris Rowley V45MYork Knavesmire Harriers    
20351:48   Jayne Murphy V50W     
20451:49   Ian Suggitt V40M     
20551:50   Martin Cummins SBV65MThirsk & Sowerby51:5047:3029.3 
20651:56   Michelle Teal SENW     
20751:58   Jo Kemp SENW     
20852:01   Peter Fox V45M     
20952:03   Shelley Hindley  V35WWest Hull Ladies51:0551:0522.0 
21052:03   Natalie Vanicek SENW     
21152:07   Andrew Aird SBV50MVocaLink Mastercard52:0747:1314.3 
21252:07   Jon Reast V50M     
21352:08   Christopher Carthern PBSENMHarrogate52:0852:0824.9 
21452:18   Neil Embleton  V40MDarlington H50:4650:4617.3 
21552:23   Jo Stabler V40W     
21652:29   Shelley Green V40W     
21752:39   Rosalind Bedford V50WDenby Dale AC    
21852:42   Sue Holmes SBV50WKippax52:4251:2319.6 
21952:44   Nicola Sheridan SENW     
22052:49   Chris Lancaster V40M     
22152:50   Robin Scillitoe V50M     
22252:52   Valerie Pell V50WKippax & District Harrs.    
22352:53   Carine Marshall SENW     
22452:56   Melanie Dobbin SENW     
22552:56   Nicola Matterson V40W     
22652:56   Alan Wattam SENM     
22752:58   Gary Tytek V40M     
22852:58   James Aylmer-Shanks SENM     
22952:59   Unknown Runner SENM     
23053:02   Jennifer Wise SBSENWPickering53:0252:1818.5 
23153:09   Lorna Humphreys SENW     
23253:10   Paul Piercy V40M     
23353:10   Rachel Scillitoe V50W     
23453:11   Mandy Carr PBV35WCrossgates53:1153:1133.8 
23553:13   Duncan Collinson V40M     
23653:22   David Chapman SENM     
23753:25   Sally Rawlins V50W     
23853:25   Booey Brown SENWBridlington Road Runners    
23953:27   Emma Mckenzie SENW     
24053:27   Gareth East V40M     
24153:27   Paul Ashford V45M     
24253:35   Steve Turner V50M     
24353:38   Gemma Wood SENW     
24453:46   Steven Dodds V45M     
24553:48   Rachael Laughton SBV45WWest Hull53:4849:0726.6 
24653:49   Sara Ellis  V40WWest Hull/West Hull Ladies49:4048:4415.2 
24753:49   Colin Lea  V50MKnavesmire51:0441:4718.2 
24853:51   Sue Hazelwood SENW     
24953:54   Karen Downham SBV50WKippax53:5450:0623.8 
25054:10   Gavin Astill V45M     
Page: 1 2