Centurion Grand Prix 5 External Results
Solihull
5 Feb 17
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
5MMT
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
127:05   Jonathan Carter SBSENMTipton26:2625:47-2.1 
227:20   Steven Dunsby SBSENMBRAT27:2027:160.0 
328:12   Ian Mansell  V35MDudley & Stourbridge/Hermitage27:3926:564.4 
428:25   Richard O'Sullivan SBV40MLichfield28:2527:112.1 
528:32   Darren John PBSENMKnowle & Dorridge28:3228:323.2 
628:49   Kevin Loundes  V35MChase H28:0527:391.4 
729:00   Nathan Warren SBSENMBRAT29:0027:541.7 
829:30   Adam Notley PBSENMSpa Striders29:3028:460.9 
929:39   Barry Lloyd SENM     
1029:46   Steven Taylor  SENMSpa Striders29:4529:383.2 
1129:55   Chris Mckeown SBSENMSpa Striders29:5527:59-0.2 
1229:59   Alex Parker SBV35MBirchfield H29:5928:420.5 
1330:53   Philip Chritchlow  V45MBeaumont29:1925:582.9 
1431:05   Simon McNamee  V40MBirchfield H30:3429:0811.8 
1531:07   Nick Vaughan SBV40MMidland Masters31:0730:5413.4 
1631:11   Sebastian Mudzo PBV40MKingfisher Harriers31:1131:117.0 
1731:47   Paul Coughlan  V45MCity of Birmingham Striders31:2929:191.6 
1831:51   Eleanor Fowler  V35WNuneaton30:3929:024.3 
1931:56   James Wiberley PBSENMSpa Striders31:5631:5615.0 
2032:29   Lewis Commins SENM     
2132:31   Charlotte Everard PBSENWSpa Striders32:3132:3110.0 
2232:56   Nick Seagrave PBSENMBRAT32:1732:175.5 
2333:03   Carolyn Wilkinson SBV45WSpa Striders33:0331:2810.6 
2433:06   David Witnall SBSENMRunning Somewhere Else33:0630:334.5 
2533:29   Ben Shorthouse SENM     
2633:32   Ian Carwardine PBV45MNuneaton33:3233:3215.6 
2733:33   Richard Wilson PBV40MUnattached33:3333:336.9 
2833:33   Martyn Roberts  SENMBirchfield H32:1832:187.8 
2933:37   Paul Jenkins SBV50MRoyal Sutton Coldfield33:3733:338.4 
3033:42   Stephen McCann SBV45MBirchfield H33:4233:2510.0 
3133:53   Kelsey Wiberley PBSENWSpa Striders33:5333:539.7 
3234:07   Peter Parker SBV60MRoyal Sutton Coldfield/Midland Masters34:0728:039.8 
3334:17   Paul Quinney PBV45MSpa Striders34:1734:1712.5 
3434:21   Steve Haskard V45MKimberley & District Striders    
3534:25   Gavin Davies  V50MCenturion33:0430:227.3 
3634:31   Pete Rees PBV45MTeam Derby Runner34:3134:3110.0 
3734:42   Kevin Dick  SENMSphinx34:1033:087.1 
3834:44   Riona Gahan PBU17WSolihull & Small Heath34:4434:4415.6 
3934:47   Clive Dickens  V50MKnowle & Dorridge34:2233:4617.5 
4034:54   Wayne Morgan V50M     
4135:10   Neil Sheward  V50MKenilworth Runners31:3730:285.0 
4235:12   Clive Parpworth SBSENMSpa Striders35:1234:4210.3 
4335:21   Leaonard Wallace SENMCenturion RC    
4435:27   Louise Andrews SBV40WKenilworth Runners35:2134:269.7 
4535:28   David Pettifer  V65MKenilworth Runners/Midland Masters35:0032:469.7 
4635:35   Neil Lloyd SBV40MBirchfield H35:3532:4610.9 
4735:39   Lee Stuart SENMSpa Striders    
4835:48   Barry Allen  V40MSphinx34:3233:367.4 
4935:49   Theresa Woolley SBV50WCenturion34:0929:5813.6 
5035:50   John Minihan V45M     
5135:56   Rosie Marsh  SENWKnowle & Dorridge33:5333:127.3 
5236:08   Stephen Ray PBV50MKnowle & Dorridge35:4635:4611.8 
5336:17   Bob Whitby PBV55MBirchfield H36:1736:1716.6 
5436:18   Jennie Lloyd SENW     
5536:29   Richard Shearing PBSENMBournville Harriers36:2936:298.4 
5636:53   Dean Haycock SENM     
5736:55   Nick Hanson V55M     
5836:57   Helen Bloomer PBV50WBirchfield H36:5736:5715.3 
5936:58   Peter Greenfield  V65MNuneaton35:3132:2417.9 
6137:12   Rich Cawley PBV40MNorthbrook35:0135:0111.2 
6037:16   Jane Hunt  V55WKnowle & Dorridge37:0137:0113.2 
6237:32   Elaine Callinan PBV55WKnowle & Dorridge37:3237:3213.8 
6337:42   Kathy Bailey  V50WKnowle & Dorridge36:4136:3916.7 
6437:58   Douglas Rattray SBV35MSpa Striders37:5836:0112.2 
6537:59   Mitch Timms  V55MSphinx36:5833:5310.5 
6638:02   Eric Robathan SBV55MCenturion38:0236:1413.1 
6738:05   Robert Sharratt SBV55MBurton38:0534:3713.2 
6838:06   Julian Landeau PBV35MCenturion37:4537:4513.9 
6938:14   Steven Osmond SBV40MSphinx38:1437:3525.7 
7038:24   Katy Davies  V35WNorthbrook36:4436:4419.3 
7138:28   David Millward  V55MLichfield38:1837:2123.9 
7238:38   Matt Leydon SBSENMSpa Striders38:3836:3711.1 
7338:46   Debbie Streets SBV40WKenilworth Runners38:4638:0717.9 
7438:48   Mary Ross V55W     
7538:48   Nicola C Morris PBV40WBournville Harriers38:4838:4816.3 
7638:49   Sean Wileman V50M     
7738:52   Philip Truran  V60MKnowle & Dorridge38:2635:2526.3 
7838:55   Helene Wright PBSENWSpa Striders38:3538:3511.0 
7939:11   Keith Fairfax V50MOldbury Tri    
8039:17   Matthew McKenna PBSENMCenturion39:1739:1720.7 
8139:22   Ian Cooper SBV40MCenturion38:3436:3711.3 
8239:28   Martin Henderson  SENMCenturion37:3935:4610.3 
8339:45   Adrian Lloyd SBV65MCenturion/Midland Masters38:4437:0817.0 
8440:02   Carol Jagpal SBV55WCity of Birmingham Striders39:4638:3525.4 
8540:09   Claudine Piper SBSENWSpa Striders40:0939:2613.0 
8640:14   Bloomer Fergal V55M     
8740:19   Chris Kay PBV45MCenturion40:1940:1919.9 
8840:29   George Gaye V50M     
8940:41   Jeanette Robathan  V50WCenturion39:0536:5013.9 
9040:46   Dionisis Theodosis SBV35MCity of Birmingham Striders39:4037:5714.1 
9140:55   Kevin Ferncombe PBV35MCenturion38:2436:0113.9 
9240:56   Michael Pinnock SBV50MCenturion38:4338:4319.4 
9341:05   John Curtin SBV65MCenturion41:0537:0818.8 
9441:09   Nigel Bassnett  V50MSphinx38:3135:1425.6 
9541:10   Richard Easthope V55M     
9641:19   Jenny Owen PBSENWKnowle & Dorridge41:1941:1929.1 
9741:20   David Mills SENM     
9841:30   Lynne Park SBV55WForest of Dean/Civil Service41:3040:4519.6 
9941:31   Bernard Blundell  V45MSphinx/Northbrook37:2634:5611.4 
10042:02   Alexander Davidson-Elli V75MBirchfield Harriers    
10142:11   Paul Cooper  V40MCenturion37:1936:3411.8 
10242:24   Chris Quarmby PBV50MKnowle & Dorridge42:2442:2425.0 
10342:31   Alan Britton V65M     
10442:41   John Twamley SBV65MCenturion42:1532:0819.6 
10542:41   Carla Fuste Rabassedas  U23WKenilworth Runners41:2841:2828.8 
10642:44   Sharon Newman PBV40WBournville Harriers42:4442:4421.5 
10742:52   Karon Jones PBV50WBirchfield H42:5242:5220.2 
10843:05   Harriet Bray U17Wsolihull School    
10943:10   Thomas Dable SBV65MKenilworth Runners42:1737:51 19.4 
11043:14   Eleanor Taylor PBSENWRunning Somewhere Else41:3637:5113.5 
11143:17   Paul Twose SBV45MBRAT43:1740:1221.3 
11243:29   Brian Worthington  V60MBirchfield H/Midland Masters42:3035:2521.9 
11343:55   Alison Mckenna SENW     
11444:11   Geoffrey Lewis  V65MKnowle & Dorridge40:4738:4120.8 
11544:11   Martin Jones V60M     
11644:33   Steven Brough SBV55MCenturion44:3342:1722.8 
11744:42   Victoria O'Brien  V35WSphinx/Saracens43:4441:3015.7 
11844:45   Pauline Dable SBV65WKenilworth Runners44:4539:5723.4 
11945:25   Tanya Griffiths SENWCenturion RC    
12045:28   Fiona Penton SENW     
12145:29   Brett Patten SENM     
12245:42   Carol Ann Sharratt SBV55WHatton Darts RC45:4239:1422.2 
12346:08   Brenda Wileman V50W     
12446:16   Kimberley Fryer PBV35WSpa Striders46:1646:1626.6 
12546:26   Clare Mullin PBV35WBournville Harriers46:2646:2620.4 
12647:12   Sarah Yorke PBV55WUnattached47:1247:1231.6 
12747:51   Paul Cornock  V50MCenturion46:0538:2324.2 
12848:33   Paul Winwood  V50MKnowle & Dorridge40:5239:3312.9 
12948:40   Iwona Mudzo V40M     
13048:41   Ian Beattie V55MTelford Harriers    
13148:59   Richard Hands  V45MNorthbrook37:5232:5210.6 
13249:36   Melissa Carter SBSENWCenturion49:3647:3421.6 
13349:48   Chris Harrison V60M     
13450:03   Jane Quarmby PBV50WKnowle & Dorridge50:0350:0327.0 
13551:09   Denis Bonehill V55M     
13651:12   Julian Cleaver PBV65MCenturion49:5849:5834.2 
13751:24   Julie Kendall V45W     
13852:53   Mathew Sayers V60M     
13954:50   Alan Hodgkiss SENMTelford Harriers    
14055:01   Angela Hands V45WCoventry Godiva    
14156:52   Ross Goff V50M     
14265:45   Cythia Lewis V65W