Lyme Park parkrun # 132 External Results
Lyme Park
1 Oct 16
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
120:21   Chris Bramwell  V35MUnattached18:0517:532.2 
220:58   Sam Johnson PBU18MStockport/Derbyshire Schs19:5719:570.7 
321:14   Robin Skelton V40MUnattached    
421:18   Stewart Nunn  S30MUnattached18:3718:374.6 
521:29   Thomas Jackson S25MGoyt Valley Striders    
621:34   Hayley Ashby  V35WSale Harriers Manchester20:3318:4411.9 
721:40   Neil Hey  V50MMacclesfield19:5819:446.0 
822:13   Michael Hayes V55MUnattached    
922:25   William Culmer  U15MStockport22:1121:2611.0 
1022:37   Fraser McLaren U18MUnattached    
1122:45   Oliver Simpson S30MUnattached    
1222:51   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1323:02   Jonah Wall  U15MStockport21:5521:559.2 
1423:17   Matthew Sperrin  S30MGoyt Valley21:3920:0716.5 
1523:20   Steve Haake  V50MUnattached20:1719:459.6 
1623:22   Jonathan Prager V50MUnattached    
1723:43   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1823:49   Matthew Pink  V45MUnattached21:0520:579.3 
1923:51   Andy Melvin  V45MStockport20:5319:547.6 
2023:53   Phil Bearn  V45MUnattached22:5520:4816.2 
2123:54   Mark Day  V40MCharnwood/Trentham/Midland Masters20:5220:468.6 
2223:58   Rick Air S30MPennine Fell Runners    
2324:01   Mike Must Beat Holly Duffy V40MUnattached    
2424:06   Ben Heller  V50MSteel City20:3119:499.2 
2524:11   Lesley Sinclair  V50WStockport21:5021:129.4 
2624:18   Adam Joseph Hall  SENMUnattached21:5220:3611.8 
2724:22   Phil Howarth V50MScarab Tri    
2824:25   Gordon David Sharp  V60MUnattached22:1021:0311.7 
2924:41   Dominic Robinson U15MUnattached    
3024:56   James Dickinson SBV45MScarab TC24:0422:4012.0 
3124:57   Andy Jackson V40MUnattached    
3225:10   James Neill V35MUnattached    
3325:17   Victoria Healey  SENWStockport22:4722:4413.5 
3425:18   Roy Whittle  V40MGoyt Valley24:5323:0614.6 
3525:30   Julie Smith  V50WUnattached23:0522:0812.8 
3625:31   Alan Reynolds S25MUnattached    
3725:34   Christopher Stillo  V60MGoyt Valley23:1523:1513.8 
3825:38   Seb Smith S25MUnattached    
3925:42   Nick Ham  V50MGlossopdale23:3621:3012.0 
4025:44   Scott Robertson V40MUnattached    
4125:50   Sally Meats  V40WStockport25:3623:3816.3 
4225:52   Neil Howard Cooke  V55MStockport23:2121:1715.8 
4325:54   Sian Hibbs S25WUnattached    
4426:02   Peter Sinclair  V55MStockport24:0223:4713.5 
4526:14   Freddie Bailey U15MUnattached    
4626:24   Robin Carruthers V45MUnattached    
4726:43   Paula Robinson V35WUnattached    
4827:15   Nick Hardy-Birt V40MUnattached    
4927:41   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5027:42   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5127:45   David Horsfield V50MUnattached    
5227:45   Matthew Scott  SENMUnattached25:3223:1414.1 
5327:51   Ella Taylor  U15WStockport25:3824:239.7 
5428:06   Rob Wilson V40MUnattached    
5528:06   Joanna Cooper V40WUnattached    
5628:14   Richard Hannah  V50MUnattached25:1721:5630.3 
5728:18   Max Christian  V40MBramhall Runners25:3022:3320.6 
5828:22   Mary Jones  V45WGoyt Valley23:4123:4115.5 
5928:24   Hannah Burbidge S25WUnattached    
6028:25   Abigail Burbidge S25WUnattached    
6128:33   Liz Stillo  V60WGoyt Valley/Derbyshire Dynamos26:1824:5918.4 
6228:41   David Hinds V45MUnattached    
6328:43   Lindsay Bennison V50WUnattached    
6428:57   James Twigg SBSENMUnattached28:5722:1831.7 
6529:06   Lisa Ashwood V40WUnattached    
6629:08   Jonathan Storey SBV40MGoyt Valley29:0823:5927.5 
6729:17   Maria Brockway V50WDeeside Orienteering Club    
6829:19   Kathryn Rogers  V50WBramhall Runners25:4325:3619.8 
6929:21   Mark Platt V55MUnattached    
7029:35   Dale Neilson  V45MUnattached27:4225:5419.3 
7129:39   Anthony Dean V45MUnattached    
7230:02   Peter Boulton SBV65MRoyton30:0229:2825.8 
7330:09   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7430:17   Richard Roberts V40MUnattached    
7530:18   Kathryn Dewick V35WUnattached    
7630:24   Sarah Hartley V40WUnattached    
7730:27   James Fleet U15MUnattached    
7830:49   Lindsey Lintern V35WUnattached    
7931:14   Janet Booker  V60WStockport28:0824:4621.0 
8031:26   Debbie Fleet V45WUnattached    
8131:43   Michael Brockway  S25MWirral20:4820:1310.2 
8231:47   James Males V50MUnattached    
8331:53   Steven Hopley  V45MUnattached28:0226:1234.1 
8431:55   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8531:58   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8632:04   Levi Dungey U11MUnattached    
8732:04   Sam Dungey V40MUnattached    
8832:06   Clive Smallwood V35MUnattached    
8932:21   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9032:29   Katie Draper  S30WUnattached27:2227:2128.8 
9132:34   Sara Rayner V40WUnattached    
9233:01   Rinda Haake  V50WUnattached27:3421:0624.8 
9333:03   Jennifer Harrop V40WUnattached    
9433:05   Sue Fletcher V55WUnattached    
9533:06   Michael Stretton V50MUnattached    
9633:13   Stuart Proud V50MUnattached    
9733:29   Susan Dickinson V45WScarab Tri    
9833:59   Mike Butcher  V60MUnattached31:1429:0126.0 
9934:06   Heather Cairns  V45WStockport33:0230:5527.9 
10034:28   Kylie Watson V40WUnattached    
10134:33   Cameron Storey SBSENMUnattached34:3327:2930.4 
10234:35   Lorna Chapman U15WUnattached    
10334:37   Joanna Berry  S30WGoyt Valley32:4732:4729.9 
10435:03   Damian Wall V45MUnattached    
10535:15   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10635:16   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10736:19   Henry White U15MUnattached    
10836:44   Christine Adkins  V60WBramhall Runners30:3429:5825.4 
10936:48   Vicki Bates V35WUnattached    
11036:51   Gemma Hancock  SENWUnattached34:0826:5233.8 
11136:56   Dawn Howarth V50WUnattached    
11240:07   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11341:39   Laura Robinson V40WUnattached    
11444:06   Sorrel Burden V45WUnattached    
11544:38   Jennifer Storey U15WWA Marathon Club    
11644:43   Julie Storey V40WRunning Mums Australia    
11744:47   Paul Gerald Adkins  V60MUnattached20:2219:4012.0