Linford Wood parkrun # 12 External Results
Linford Wood
1 Oct 16
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
parkrun
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:25Robert Hickman  U15MMarshall Milton Keynes18:0118:01-0.1 
218:26Brian Sayle PBU15MMarshall Milton Keynes18:2618:2619.5 
318:48Matthew Dicks PBU15MOlney/Unattached18:3816:18-1.0 
419:48James Down  S25MRedway Runners/Ampthill & Flitwick18:3917:124.2 
519:50Peter Hickman  U15MMarshall Milton Keynes19:0919:095.6 
620:02Simon Read  V40MRedway Runners19:0218:245.1 
720:20Montana Edghill  U15WMarshall Milton Keynes19:4419:448.5 
820:37Harry Ewing U15MUnattached    
920:38Bleddyn-James Davies SBV35MRedway Runners20:3818:5612.2 
1020:39Sebastian Henry PBU15MMarshall Milton Keynes20:3920:3923.0 
1120:47Thomas Ewing PBU15MMarshall Milton Keynes20:4720:4719.0 
1221:26Oliver Henry PBU15MMarshall Milton Keynes21:2621:2620.0 
1321:31Galen Butler PBU15MMarshall Milton Keynes19:4918:071.4 
1422:01Terry Siggins  V50MMK Lakeside21:4721:1116.6 
1522:09Thomas Ardron  U18MMarshall Milton Keynes20:4920:4926.9 
1622:26Rich Kay V45MUnattached    
1722:47Simon Navin PBV40MOS Runners22:4720:5514.0 
1822:54Jessica Anstee  S30WAmpthill & Flitwick22:2319:5410.9 
1922:56John Stryczek  V55MRedway Runners22:1020:3915.7 
2023:22Peter Simpson  V55MVegan22:5520:5914.8 
2123:26Nikki Kay PBU15WMarshall Milton Keynes23:2622:0218.5 
2223:41Jack Terrey  U18MMarshall Milton Keynes19:4119:4122.5 
2323:45Roy Taylor  V45MRedway Runners23:3021:5213.6 
2423:50Robert Norman  S30MShenley23:0221:3213.7 
2524:01Jodie Brogden  U15WMarshall Milton Keynes22:1621:2915.6 
2624:02Matt Salvage V35MUnattached    
2724:03Robert Anderson  V45MMK Lakeside23:2721:1219.3 
2824:06David Cullum  V50MMarshall Milton Keynes23:2123:2126.5 
2924:08Jane Ritchie  V50WUnattached23:3222:2013.8 
3024:43Anna Ustaran-Anderegg SBU15WMarshall Milton Keynes24:4323:0611.2 
3124:43Eduardo Ustaran  V45MMarshall Milton Keynes19:5218:467.5 
3224:45Dawn Blaber  V40WRedway Runners23:3522:4215.3 
3324:52David Rees  V35MLonely Goat RC22:2121:4317.5 
3424:56Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3524:57Peter Rodwell  V55MUnattached24:4022:4115.7 
3625:16Andrew Ewing V45MUnattached    
3725:21David Bartram V45MUnattached    
3825:26Andy Higginbottom S30MUnattached    
3925:30Paul Elton V35MUnattached    
4025:33Laura Mason S25WUnattached    
4125:48Colin Whittaker  V50MUnattached24:1220:438.6 
4225:54James Taylor V70MUnattached    
4325:56Adam Bell-Chambers V35MUnattached    
4426:22Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4526:27Les Potts  V55MFlitwick Tri23:4623:4622.1 
4626:27Kevin Tilley  V35MRedway Runners22:5920:327.8 
4726:36Anton Colombo V35MUnattached    
4826:45Joel Amner U11MUnattached    
4926:46Simon Amner V45MUnattached    
5026:55Mandy Shipp  V40WRedway Runners26:2725:1732.2 
5127:21Andrew Joy S25MUnattached    
5227:22Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5327:29Helen Whalley  V35WRedway Runners22:5722:5729.4 
5427:30Paul MacLoskey  V50MRedway Runners23:5722:4318.0 
5527:31Jodi Armstrong  S30WRedway Runners21:3818:565.8 
5627:46Caroline Beechey  V55WRedway Runners24:1122:2716.9 
5727:47Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5827:55Michael Balletta V55MOlney Runners AC    
5928:23Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6028:27Lisa Abrams S30WUnattached    
6128:44Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6228:44Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6328:47Laura Davis  S30MRedway Runners26:0221:5019.8 
6429:15Carol Kirby V50WUnattached    
6529:17Nicky Pinto-PĂ©rez S30WRedway Runners    
6629:28Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6729:34Cathryn De Freitas V40WUnattached    
6829:42Mafalda Contente V40WUnattached    
6929:43Lynne Balletta V45WOlney Runners AC    
7029:51Riitta Liisa Wood  V55WRedway Runners29:4827:1723.9 
7130:28Elaine Wells  V50WRedway Runners28:5028:0928.4 
7230:53Luke Sizmur V40MUnattached    
7331:05Hannah Chalk V40WRedway Runners    
7431:08Gillian Firmin S30WRedway Runners    
7531:26Thomas Blann S30MUnattached    
7631:31Danielle Balletta U15WOlney Runners AC    
7731:41Heidi Norman U18WUnattached    
7832:06Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7932:08Amita Patel S25WUnattached    
8032:13Sharron Taylor V50WUnattached    
8132:20Heather Cecil V35WRedway Runners    
8232:53Lynn Siggins  V45WMK Lakeside31:0329:0143.1 
8333:10Emily Garratt V40WRedway Runners    
8433:19Ruth Chilcraft  V50WUnattached32:3230:5847.0 
8533:31Andrea Stryczek SBV50WRedway Runners32:4431:0235.7 
8633:59Nick Tollett V50MSweatshop Running Community    
8734:01Tina Sizmur V35WUnattached    
8834:13Toby Slaney  V45MUnattached32:5426:4330.2 
8934:23Lachlan Thomson U11MUnattached    
9034:25Neil Thomson V45MUnattached    
9134:29Janice Dyball V35WUnattached    
9234:33Debbie Saxon V45WUnattached    
9334:48Vicki Burke  S30WMK Lakeside33:3732:2745.1 
9434:51Gillian Ford V50WSweatshop Running Community    
9534:58Olivia Norman U18WUnattached    
9635:00Elizabeth Flanagan V35WUnattached    
9735:19Cheryl Kennedy V35WSweatshop Running Community    
9835:36Joanna Ellis PBV35WMK Lakeside35:3633:5830.5 
9935:49Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10036:26Paul Dearman V50MUnattached    
10136:58Susan Rickson  V50WUnattached33:3231:1628.9 
10237:45Danielle Kirby S20WUnattached    
10338:55Sarah Lovelock V45WUnattached    
10439:00Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10539:04Leyla Currie PBV65WRedway Runners39:0433:4934.3 
10640:39Andrea Fellows V55WRedway Runners    
10741:07Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10842:01Gracie Norman U15WUnattached    
10943:36Jenna Tomlin S30WRedway Runners    
11057:47Irene O'Connell V60WUnattached    
11157:57Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11258:04Richard Bell V60MUnattached