Conkers parkrun # 292 External Results
Conkers
1 Oct 16
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:34   Samuel Bowen S20MUnattached    
218:01   Andy Hawtin  S30MSouth Derbyshire17:3417:272.7 
318:31   Chris Lockhart  V35MUnattached17:2316:03-1.4 
418:35   Rebecca Grant V35WCanicross Midlands    
518:48   James Arnold  V35MShenley18:1117:3610.8 
618:52   Richard Martin  V40MIvanhoe18:3317:543.7 
718:55   Rich Miller  V50MCharnwood18:2317:592.4 
819:01   Anthony Speight S20MUnattached    
919:21   Martin Stevens  V35MLordshill19:1219:1212.4 
1019:26   James Cousins V40MUnattached    
1119:35   Ross Clarke  S25MSouth Derbyshire18:5218:152.6 
1219:38   George Fielding SBU15MCharnwood19:2819:1616.9 
1319:39   Rupert May PBV40MCoalville/Coalville Tri19:1418:455.7 
1419:40   Phillip Jukes V35MUnattached    
1519:55   Andrew Orme  V45MSouth Derbyshire19:2719:057.2 
1620:02   James Gough  V35MSouth Derbyshire19:3719:155.6 
1720:10   Phil Stevenson  S30MIvanhoe18:3318:336.3 
1820:10   Nick Rowles  V45MIvanhoe19:0318:526.3 
1920:12   Mark Cotton PBV45MShelton19:3919:2011.2 
2020:13   Luke Talbot  U15MIvanhoe Robins/Charnwood20:0619:407.3 
2120:16   Nigel Atkins V55MUnattached    
2220:22   David Dring V40MUnattached    
2320:28   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2420:43   Gary Lyness V45MUnattached    
2520:46   Andrew Mooney PBSENMUnattached20:0219:5812.5 
2620:48   Richard Nash  V40MHatton Darts RC20:2018:276.6 
2720:49   Ian Kirk PBV45MIvanhoe20:4920:4912.4 
2820:51   Patrick Rowell S25MUnattached    
2920:53   Sarah Terry SBS30WIvanhoe20:3519:0911.2 
3020:55   Jim Chapman V40MUnattached    
3120:57   Joshua Cotton PBU15MShelton20:1519:479.1 
3221:04   Cian O'Gara U15MUnattached    
3321:07   Alex Dutton V35MUnattached    
3421:08   Simon Terry  S30MIvanhoe19:0619:067.3 
3521:13   Stephen Leafe  V55MSouth Derbyshire19:5819:539.0 
3621:14   Richard Womersley V45MUnattached    
3721:18   Andrew Jeyes  V65MIvanhoe20:5420:389.6 
3821:19   Mark Boast  V35MUnattached21:1520:5011.0 
3921:20   Derek Harvey V45MUnattached    
4021:22   Gregg Mayles V45MUnattached    
4121:25   Rob Pritchett V40MUnattached    
4221:27   Paul Comis V40MUnattached    
4321:31   Kevin Clarke  V50MSouth Derbyshire21:1920:2510.2 
4421:35   Mike Baker V35MUnattached    
4521:37   Steve Pickering V45MUnattached    
4621:38   Peter Barzetovic  V55MNuneaton20:2419:357.2 
4721:39   Liam Busby  S20MBurnham18:2817:301.5 
4821:40   Steven Nugent U15MDofE    
4921:41   Phill Lewis V40MUnattached    
5021:42   Dean Walters V45MUnattached    
5121:43   Shaun Busby PBS25MBedford H20:5819:348.5 
5221:44   Matthew Logan V40MUnattached    
5321:44   Karen Bell SBV45WIvanhoe/Charnwood Triathlon Club21:4421:259.6 
5421:45   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5521:47   Greg Richards V50MUnattached    
5621:48   Philip Jones  S25MUnattached21:1319:345.9 
5721:52   Ross Ballinger S30MUnattached    
5821:59   Jack Pickering U15MUnattached    
5922:00   Samuel Thomas Cross  SENMUnattached21:0821:0815.9 
6022:10   Christopher Hanman  V40MSouth Derbyshire20:1119:228.7 
6122:18   John Duffield-moore  V50MUnattached21:0620:1614.8 
6222:19   Paul Liggins V50MUnattached    
6322:21   Simon Wright V40MUnattached    
6422:25   James Farmer  U18MHeanor19:3917:191.2 
6522:26   Simon John Dunn V50MUnattached    
6622:32   David Pickering SBV50MUnattached22:0921:5212.9 
6722:33   Tim Marsh V50MUnattached    
6822:38   Marcus Dockerty V45MUnattached    
6922:39   Alison Harris V45WUnattached    
7022:41   Brian Runagle  V60MUnattached22:1821:5112.2 
7122:43   Peter Graves PBV55MIvanhoe22:4322:3915.5 
7222:48   Ian Archer  V45MUnattached21:1620:169.4 
7322:50   Matthew Sturgess V45MUnattached    
7422:52   Jonathan Cole V40MUnattached    
7522:54   Chris Ratcliffe V50MUnattached    
7622:55   Laura Storer  SENWUnattached21:5121:5117.2 
7722:58   Mark Richards V35MUnattached    
7822:59   Paul Dolman V50MUnattached    
7923:04   Laura Collier  S25WIvanhoe22:2522:2515.7 
8023:06   Ian Mellor V35MUnattached    
8123:11   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8223:12   Steven Haywood S30MUnattached    
8323:18   Adrian Leigh  V35MSouth Derbyshire21:4920:4410.9 
8423:22   Natasha Grant V35WUnattached    
8523:23   Roger Western V50MUnattached    
8623:24   Paul Glover  V50MSouth Derbyshire22:3821:1910.5 
8723:27   Paul Hughes V40MUnattached    
8823:29   Tracy Atherton V45WUnattached    
8923:32   Anthony Richards  V45MSouth Derbyshire22:4221:4511.1 
9023:34   Connor Vickers  S20MUnattached23:1223:1228.3 
9123:35   David Bryan Lunn  V50MSouth Derbyshire23:3023:3019.3 
9223:36   Gary Price  V50MSouth Derbyshire22:2721:0414.5 
9323:39   Pete Clarke V45MUnattached    
9423:40   Reuben Betts U15MUnattached    
9523:41   Laura Lewis-Waters SBS25WTamworth/Lancaster Uni22:4622:4514.4 
9623:46   Jason Bayley V40MUnattached    
9723:49   Jacob Betteridge S20MUnattached    
9823:50   Daniel Miller U15MUnattached    
9923:51   Conor Webb S20MUnattached    
10023:56   Richard Watson  V45MHermitage23:0523:0519.3 
10123:59   Andrew Meadows  V50MSouth Derbyshire21:5321:3211.6 
10223:59   Mark Nugent V50MUnattached    
10324:05   Alice McDermott  U11WIvanhoe Robins23:4423:1515.0 
10424:06   Mark Newham V40MUnattached    
10524:06   Helen Cannon S30WUnattached    
10624:07   Lucy Mcdermott  V40WIvanhoe22:2021:209.8 
10724:08   Jack Bark S20MUnattached    
10824:09   Giles Bee V45MUnattached    
10924:10   Jon Bark V35MUnattached    
11024:18   Connor Bowron S20MUnattached    
11124:21   Suling Chiang V40WUnattached    
11224:23   Michael Whitehead V55MUnattached    
11324:25   Kevin Borley  V45MHermitage22:3322:2213.5 
11424:31   Pete Wileman V55MTitan Triathlon Club    
11524:33   Philip Hadland V55MUnattached    
11624:36   Colin Brown V55MUnattached    
11724:39   Tracey Broster V40WUnattached    
11824:43   Mark Jones V40MUnattached    
11924:44   Ian Easter S30MUnattached    
12024:46   Justin Kirkham V40MUnattached    
12124:47   Philip Hughes V60MUnattached    
12224:50   Adam Randall PBS30MUnattached22:2522:2517.0 
12324:53   David N Smith V45MUnattached    
12424:54   Andy Youart V50MUnattached    
12524:55   Richard Bebbington  V45MIvanhoe22:0720:5210.3 
12624:55   Anne Dawson V35WUnattached    
12724:59   Kelvin Edwards V40MUnattached    
12825:01   Gary Bark V45MUnattached    
12925:04   Chris Osborne  V50MIvanhoe23:3221:2813.1 
13025:05   Louise Melbourne V35WUnattached    
13125:06   Jamie Kind S25MUnattached    
13225:10   Max Atkinson  U11MShelton23:4621:4820.3 
13325:11   Jamie Atkinson  V45MShelton18:4318:434.3 
13425:11   Georgia Hamson U15WUnattached    
13525:13   Clare Pickering V45WUnattached    
13625:16   Robert Ryder V50MUnattached    
13725:17   Rebecca Moult  S25WCity of Birmingham Striders24:3121:5013.5 
13825:17   David Walker V50MUnattached    
13925:20   Adam Furner V40MUnattached    
14025:21   Martin Poole V60MUnattached    
14125:22   Alison Heather Cooper  V45WUnattached25:0424:0619.1 
14225:25   Ian Statham V40MUnattached    
14325:28   Jon Giffard V45MUnattached    
14425:30   Laura Graves  V50WIvanhoe24:2022:2915.2 
14525:37   Jasmine Dummer U15WUnattached    
14625:40   Charlie Watkins U11MUnattached    
14725:41   George Stevens V40MUnattached    
14825:47   Andrew Ogston V45MUnattached    
14925:48   Catherine Watkins V40WUnattached    
15025:49   Gareth Rowe S25MUnattached    
15125:51   Phil Morton V55MUnattached    
15225:52   Richard Trevelyan  V45MIvanhoe23:3522:1015.4 
15325:56   Robin Thorne  V50MSouth Derbyshire23:3823:3817.6 
15425:59   Ingrid Redmond  V35WIvanhoe22:3122:2024.5 
15526:01   Victoria Smith  V45WIvanhoe22:3722:1414.9 
15626:04   Tony Phillips  V65MSouth Derbyshire25:3122:5820.5 
15726:07   Lucy Regan V35WUnattached    
15826:10   Avril Mooney SBV50WUnattached26:1024:0819.2 
15926:12   Brian Steele  V55MUnattached25:5625:0820.2 
16026:13   Rosie Dear  V45WIvanhoe23:1322:3915.8 
16126:13   Carolyn Osborne  V50WIvanhoe24:0822:5617.9 
16226:14   Sam Hubbard  S25MUnattached20:5920:1219.6 
16326:15   Neil Hubbard V50MUnattached    
16426:16   Mark Eydman V50MIvanhoe Runners    
16526:27   Jemma Ison S20WUnattached    
16626:33   Shaun Waters  S20MTamworth24:1723:2428.1 
16726:35   David Lintin V45MUnattached    
16826:38   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16926:40   Colin Sharp V65MUnattached    
17026:42   Dan Johns V50MUnattached    
17126:43   Alan Cribb S30MUnattached    
17226:44   Andrea Corbet V55WUnattached    
17326:45   Vince Aleman V65MUnattached    
17426:51   Sally Jeyes  V65WIvanhoe25:2025:0518.0 
17526:54   Lisa Wright  V35WSouth Derbyshire23:1321:5712.0 
17626:55   Mark White V45MUnattached    
17726:56   Neil Bark V45MUnattached    
17826:56   Sarah Williams S25WUnattached    
17926:57   Will Lewis V40MUnattached    
18026:59   Heidi Webb  V35WUnattached26:0624:4117.8 
18127:09   Richard Marlow V40MPirate Ship of Fools    
18227:13   Roger Oakey PBV35MUnattached26:0924:3922.2 
18327:17   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18427:19   Jo Staley V45WUnattached    
18527:21   Jeanette Richards V45WUnattached    
18627:22   Marie York SBV65WSouth Derbyshire27:2225:5322.0 
18727:28   Dean Niland V45MUnattached    
18827:30   Matt Bowman V35MUnattached    
18927:32   George Watkins U11MUnattached    
19027:33   Miles Watkins V40MUnattached    
19127:35   Emily Atkins  U18WSouth Derbyshire25:4625:0917.3 
19227:36   Rebecca Atkins  V45WSouth Derbyshire22:3922:2120.7 
19327:40   Dan Shears SBV35MUnattached27:1422:4733.0 
19427:42   Richard Backhouse V35MUnattached    
19527:47   Paul Cribb V35MUnattached    
19627:49   Thomas Allery U15MUnattached    
19727:51   Adam Codd U11MUnattached    
19827:52   Paul Codd V35MUnattached    
19927:56   Toby Male U15MUnattached    
20027:57   Neil Powdrill V35MUnattached    
20127:59   David York SBV65MSouth Derbyshire27:5927:1226.7 
20227:59   Jane Hunt V45WUnattached    
20328:03   Laura Nugent U15WDofE    
20428:04   Ainslea Cross  V35WCharnwood26:0722:3217.9 
20528:05   Paula Whitworth S30WUnattached    
20628:22   Kirsty Edkins S25WUnattached    
20728:27   Christian Geiregger S25MUnattached    
20828:29   Ceri Wakelin V40WUnattached    
20928:30   Steve Beech V60MUnattached    
21028:37   Leda Roodbaraky S25WUnattached    
21128:38   Angela Bebbington  V40WIvanhoe26:4524:3618.5 
21228:41   James Watson V40MUnattached    
21328:43   Susan Statham V35WUnattached    
21428:44   Liz Johns V50WUnattached    
21528:45   Becky Wilson S25WUnattached    
21628:46   Claire McArthur V35WUnattached    
21728:47   Laura Kendall V35WUnattached    
21828:49   Janet Potter  V60WUnattached27:4926:3823.2 
21928:51   Jane Evans  V55WShepshed28:0027:1023.1 
22028:54   Leilani Adams U11WDesford Flyers Athletics Club    
22128:55   Roger Smith  V55MDesford22:4721:5423.2 
22228:56   Stephen Crockett  V40MUnattached25:0624:2421.5 
22328:58   Stephan Salt S25MUnattached    
22428:59   Kate Womersley V50WUnattached    
22529:07   Steve Greenwood V65MUnattached    
22629:08   Ellie Martin U11WUnattached    
22729:09   Iona Dring U15WUnattached    
22829:10   Dean Martin V45MUnattached    
22929:11   Chris Upton V40MUnattached    
23029:12   Sanita Newborough V35WUnattached    
23129:13   Sarah Daft  V50WUnattached25:5224:5720.3 
23229:14   Gary Crosby V45MUnattached    
23329:16   Steven Walters V45MUnattached    
23429:16   Val Crosby SBV55WIvanhoe28:4028:4028.1 
23529:17   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23629:17   Emma Carter V40WUnattached    
23729:20   Jon Dummer V50MUnattached    
23829:23   Andrew Bullock  V35MCrawley23:1022:3923.7 
23929:28   Liam Buckler  V35MIvanhoe24:2824:2423.1 
24029:30   Dale Big D Busby S25MUnattached    
24129:33   Emma Small S30WUnattached    
24229:34   Laura Christie S25WUnattached    
24329:35   Susan Camp  V45WUnattached28:2028:2024.9 
24429:41   Samantha McIlroy S25WUnattached    
24529:43   Richard Bayliss S30MUnattached    
24629:50   Sandra Lawless  V40WIvanhoe25:1323:0414.2 
24729:51   Emma Sharp  V35WSouth Derbyshire29:1427:5222.3 
24829:51   Romain Chambard  V35MSouth Derbyshire20:3519:598.9 
24929:56   Rachel Gardner V40WUnattached    
25029:57   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
Page: 1 2