Bramhall Park parkrun # 425 External Results
Bramhall Park
1 Oct 16
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:45   Jonathan Currie  SENMUnattached17:1316:46-0.1 
217:49   Gary Milligan  V45MStockport17:3417:203.9 
317:50   Iain Murdoch  V40MStockport17:2517:252.2 
418:00   Alex Aldridge  U18MGreater Manchester Schs17:1617:161.1 
518:01   Louise Rudd SBV40WStockport/Lytham St. Annes/Northern Masters18:0117:514.2 
618:19   Carl Krystek  V35MStockport Tri17:3917:110.6 
718:22   Robin Hulme S30MUnattached    
818:31   Andy Porter  V45MBramhall Runners17:4617:251.6 
919:11   Spencer Seymour Smith V35MUnattached    
1019:12   Frank Podd  V45MUnattached18:3717:137.6 
1119:15   Rob F Johnson PBV40MUnattached19:1119:099.2 
1219:22   Paul Smith V35MUnattached    
1319:26   James M R Jenkins  SENMUnattached18:3518:3511.5 
1419:29   James Smith  S25MBristol & West17:5517:2011.0 
1519:32   Joel Grocock  V40MUnattached19:3019:033.5 
1619:44   James Pritchett  V35MUnattached19:3219:3214.7 
1719:46   Ian Keeling  V45MBramhall Runners18:0618:064.9 
1819:49   Mark Shatwell  SENMUnattached19:1717:553.9 
1919:51   James Kok Shun S20MUnattached    
2019:54   Karl Tavini SBV50MStockport19:4618:088.0 
2119:55   Ben Allen U15MUnattached    
2219:57   Vincent Booth  V50MCheshire Hill Racers/Wilmslow18:4717:508.6 
2319:57   Lok Li  V45MBramhall Runners18:3818:364.4 
2419:58   Mark Smith  V40MStockport19:5519:467.0 
2520:05   John David Williams SBSENMUnattached20:0519:315.6 
2620:13   Paul Roberts S30MDavenport Runners    
2720:14   Paul Newsome  V45MUnattached19:3319:316.8 
2820:33   David Hatch  SENMUnattached19:2417:592.6 
2920:34   Max Smith U15MUnattached    
3020:36   Phillip Whittle  V35MBramhall Runners19:2419:248.5 
3120:37   Lee Smith PBV40MBramhall Runners20:3720:3712.0 
3220:40   Jake Purdie U11MUnattached    
3320:42   Steve Hatch SBV50MUnattached20:4019:487.0 
3420:44   Paul Norris  V55MWilmslow19:5219:317.5 
3520:50   John Blampied  V40MUnattached19:5419:246.1 
3620:57   Bruce Clarke  S25MUnattached19:4019:299.0 
3720:58   Phil Stevens V40MUnattached    
3820:59   Paul Plummer  V45MUnattached20:2919:368.1 
3921:00   Laurence Graves  V40MUnattached19:4619:368.4 
4021:02   Simon Gebbett  V45MBramhall Runners19:5419:419.3 
4121:03   Adam Potts V40MUnattached    
4221:13   Clara Jarvis  U18WStockport19:5719:385.4 
4321:26   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4421:27   Paul Wrigglesworth V35MUnattached    
4521:31   Jesse Rees U15MUnattached    
4621:33   Mike Walsh  V50MUnattached20:3820:3110.5 
4721:41   Mark Oxborough-sharp  SENMUnattached21:0119:519.7 
4821:42   Michael Williams  V50MStockport20:1920:107.3 
4921:47   Samantha Jones  S30WStockport20:3019:477.2 
5021:47   Amy West PBU15WStockport21:4321:278.1 
5121:48   Darrin Tidsey V45MUnattached    
5221:51   Matt Owens V35MUnattached    
5321:57   David R Hill  V50MUnattached21:3419:5715.4 
5421:59   Steven Chorlton V35MUnattached    
5522:03   Paul Garnett  V50MWilmslow21:0119:157.6 
5622:04   Paul Haines  V45MStockport21:2420:4910.0 
5722:05   Steve Good SBSENMUnattached21:5321:3724.9 
5822:07   Mike McCrorie S25MUnattached    
5922:11   Alistair Aitken V50MUnattached    
6022:15   Nick Griffiths  V45MUnattached22:1020:2812.4 
6122:19   Des Miles  V50MUnattached22:1421:1410.4 
6222:20   Raymond O'Grady  V65MChester TC21:2821:2613.6 
6322:24   David Armistead  V50MUnattached21:3620:1510.9 
6422:28   Robert Currie  V60MBramhall Runners21:5218:129.1 
6522:30   Rachel Penney SBSENWUnattached21:4321:2011.7 
6622:32   Robert Oerton  V50MUnattached21:5320:559.9 
6722:34   Simon Fennell  V45MBramhall Runners21:0420:156.4 
6822:35   Ben Horner S30MUnattached    
6922:36   Janine Higson  V40WUnattached21:5421:4415.5 
7022:37   Tim Kendall SBV45MUnattached21:5520:5125.2 
7122:39   Gavin Eyquem  V35MStockport21:3221:2310.6 
7222:40   Paul Cartridge  V45MUnattached21:1320:4210.1 
7322:40   Ash Richardson S25MUnattached    
7422:41   Carol Hatch  V50WUnattached22:3222:3212.4 
7522:44   Mark Ratcliffe V50MSweatshop Running Community    
7622:48   Simon Armistead PBS20MUnattached22:4822:4834.1 
7722:48   David John Glover V45MUnattached    
7822:49   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7922:51   Gary Yates V45MUnattached    
8022:52   Barry Heap  V50MBramhall Runners22:2721:5013.3 
8122:56   Kate Ramsey SBV45WBarrow Runners/Midland Masters22:5618:1227.8 
8223:00   Ruth Elizabeth Murdoch  V40WStockport22:3022:3012.2 
8323:01   Jeremy E Mirams  V40MHallamshire/Stockport21:3520:098.7 
8423:04   Anthony Lister  V50MUnattached22:3020:1313.1 
8523:08   Jack Moores S25MUnattached    
8623:12   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8723:14   Darren Nelson-Hall  S30MBramhall Runners22:4321:1713.8 
8823:14   Lindsay Anne Purdie  V45WMacclesfield22:1322:1311.9 
8923:21   David Wilkinson S25MUnattached    
9023:22   Chris Royle V40MUnattached    
9123:34   Denis Kelly  V45MManchester H23:0421:5814.2 
9223:36   Chris Sharples  S30MUnattached23:1422:1717.0 
9323:37   Kirsty Mottershead  SENWUnattached22:3522:3314.0 
9423:42   Kevin Rochford S25MUnattached    
9523:46   Lawrence Cockburn  V40MUnattached22:4721:299.4 
9623:46   Gareth Maher  SENMUnattached21:5120:098.9 
9723:46   Andrew Hawkyard V35MCheshire Hash House Harriers    
9823:48   Gerard Byrne V50MUnattached    
10023:50   Thomas Newsome  S20MUnattached23:0621:3223.0 
9923:50   Stephanie Pinder S25WUnattached    
10123:52   Neil Hamilton V35MUnattached    
10223:56   Michelle Newall V35WJohn Lewis Partnership RC    
10323:58   Olivia Widdall U15WUnattached    
10423:58   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10524:00   Rob Dawes V35MUnattached    
10624:02   Michael Pease  V40MUnattached23:1121:3817.1 
10724:05   Nigel Oldbury V55MUnattached    
10824:07   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10924:07   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11024:08   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11124:10   Matthew Hack  V55MStockport22:3120:1514.1 
11224:15   Simon Armour  V50MUnattached23:3123:2815.2 
11324:16   Jason George  V40MStockport19:0919:097.6 
11424:19   Nicholas Gregory Mccall  SENMScarab TC22:2721:1313.4 
11524:20   Sean Huxley V50MUnattached    
11624:22   Frank Finan U18MUnattached    
11724:27   Joanne Stafford PBV45WUnattached24:2724:0613.2 
11824:27   Robert Andrew Holland U18MUnattached    
11924:28   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12024:28   Jason Smart S30MUnattached    
12124:35   Julian Hayes  V50MUnattached24:0724:0714.9 
12224:37   Mike Hall V50MUnattached    
12324:49   Megan Phillips SBU15WStockport24:4923:3212.3 
12424:52   John Penney  V50MUnattached23:5420:5618.6 
12524:54   Alex Waddington V35WUnattached    
12624:57   Ed Cox V45MUnattached    
12725:00   Darren Ramjutun S30MUnattached    
12825:01   Ian G Clarke  V50MUnattached23:3722:2312.3 
12925:01   Sean Adams S30MUnattached    
13025:06   Simon Allport  V50MBramhall Runners24:0823:40  
13125:08   Chris Green  SENMUnattached22:2720:5612.6 
13225:09   Ian Archer V45MUnattached    
13325:14   Suraj Amonkar V40MUnattached    
13425:16   Sheila Margaret Paice  V50WUnattached24:3123:5014.4 
13525:19   Niamh Mackintosh SBU11WStockport23:4021:1710.1 
13625:19   Andrea Buckingham  V45WUnattached24:5923:3813.6 
13725:20   Simon MacKintosh V35MUnattached    
13825:22   Joseph Krystek-Walton U18MUnattached    
13925:23   Carl Braddock V50MHazel Grove Runners    
14025:24   Stephen Davies  V50MUnattached24:4222:1815.4 
14125:28   Ian Roberts  V45MTeam Isabella23:3321:2716.7 
14225:29   Seamus Hind  V50MUnattached25:0522:5727.4 
14325:30   Paul Cowell  V45MUnattached24:1723:0413.7 
14425:32   Ollie Bluff U18MUnattached    
14525:35   Kevan Hodgins V55MUnattached    
14625:36   Iain Coates  V35MUnattached24:4223:3914.0 
14725:37   Fraser Reid U18MUnattached    
14825:40   Callum Cordwell  SENMUnattached25:0023:0430.1 
14925:43   Ben Brassington V35MUnattached    
15025:44   Daniel Flynn U20MUnattached    
15125:44   Paul Williamson  V45MUnattached24:2123:3118.5 
15225:46   Fiona Cooke  V45WUnattached24:3822:4313.2 
15325:46   Emily Hobson S20WUnattached    
15425:50   Mark Higginbotham S25MUnattached    
15525:54   Simon Robert Smith  V50MUnattached25:2822:4216.9 
15625:58   Roger Nelson  V60MBramhall Runners23:3521:3116.9 
15725:59   Chris Haworth SBV45MUnattached25:5924:5623.0 
15825:59   Janine Waddicor  SENWUnattached25:1423:0912.3 
15926:02   Andy Turner  V45MUnattached25:2824:3322.4 
16026:03   Antony Sleigh S25MUnattached    
16126:03   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16226:04   Phil Higginbottom  V45MUnattached24:5323:3013.2 
16326:04   Colin Dalton PBV45MSandbach26:0421:0411.2 
16426:08   Emily Glover U20WUnattached    
16526:08   Paul Spence  V50MUnattached25:2624:0115.7 
16626:09   Daniel Simpson U15MUnattached    
16726:09   Alex Heritage S30MUnattached    
16826:12   Ian Williamson  V50MUnattached24:0520:2615.8 
16926:14   Felicity Allen V40WUnattached    
17026:18   Matt Chadbourne V35MUnattached    
17126:20   Xola Mcfarlane SBS30MStockport26:2024:3030.4 
17226:24   Tabitha Smith V45WUnattached    
17326:25   Kieran Devlin  V45MUnattached25:5725:2218.4 
17426:27   Simon Wilson V50MUnattached    
17526:29   Hannah Davies  S20WUnattached25:1724:1916.2 
17626:30   Graham Peak  V70MUnattached25:5123:1220.4 
17726:33   Gaz Davies  V50MUnattached25:5625:0317.5 
17826:35   Sam Hodkinson S20MUnattached    
17926:36   Jon Lamonte V55MUnattached    
18026:37   Luke Tidsey U15MUnattached    
18126:40   John Pearn  V60MUnattached26:1125:5029.6 
18226:41   David Diggle V50MUnattached    
18326:42   Gary Howarth  V40MUnattached24:4624:1315.7 
18426:43   Lynsey Beacon V35WUnattached    
18526:44   Margaret Trickey  V65WSale Harriers Manchester26:2125:0122.1 
18626:45   Bradley Tallon S25MChorlton Runners    
18726:46   William Bluer U15MUnattached    
18826:47   Rachael Benson  V45WBramhall Runners25:4925:4921.5 
18926:48   Michael Kenneth Wood  V65MUnattached24:2824:2817.3 
19026:49   Kerren Phillips V40WUnattached    
19126:49   Thomas Cope U15MUnattached    
19226:50   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19326:54   Harry Newsome  SENMUnattached22:5122:5121.4 
19426:54   Phil Ellison V45MUnattached    
19526:55   Rowan Stamp U15MUnattached    
19626:56   Tony Garrott  V35MUnattached24:5722:5912.6 
19726:56   Mark Tallon V50MUnattached    
19826:57   Paul Roberts  V35MBramhall Runners26:0724:2318.6 
19926:58   Roger Cope V55MUnattached    
20027:00   Sarah Newsome SBV45WUnattached26:4324:3622.1 
20127:03   John Anders V40MUnattached    
20227:04   Paul M Cooke  V45MUnattached25:2521:5416.4 
20327:06   Clare Roberts S30WUnattached    
20427:10   Matthew Cliff V40MUnattached    
20527:10   Bill Roffey  V55MUnattached25:4123:4719.0 
20627:10   Davood Nemati SBV55MUnattached27:1025:1026.5 
20727:11   Reza Gholami  V55MUnattached24:4724:4721.0 
20827:12   Euan Chambers U15MUnattached    
20927:14   Emma Doe U15WUnattached    
21027:14   Nick Doe  V45MUnattached23:2223:0513.9 
21127:16   Nigel Barratt V50MUnattached    
21227:18   Andrew Mcgarr SBV45MUnattached27:1822:3235.2 
21327:19   Tom Harrison U15MUnattached    
21427:21   David Duke  V50MUnattached25:3324:3017.2 
21527:22   Michelle Metcalfe  V40WUnattached24:5424:2724.4 
21627:23   Samuel Clayton U15MUnattached    
21727:24   Louise Roland V35WUnattached    
21827:25   Stephen Chadwick V50MUnattached    
21927:30   Andy Watson  V45MUnattached26:1025:5117.9 
22027:33   Sam Turnbull  SENMUnattached23:1521:2011.6 
22127:33   Calum Edwards S20MUnattached    
22227:35   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22327:36   Maria Royal  V55WManchester H26:5625:4521.5 
22427:37   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22527:42   Oliver Reece  SENMScarab TC25:1622:4314.1 
22627:47   Nicholas Smith U11MUnattached    
22727:47   Tim Smith V40MUnattached    
22827:55   Peter Morgan  V40MUnattached25:5924:3422.2 
22927:58   Liz Gallagher V50WUnattached    
23028:00   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23128:02   Susie Hill  S30WGateshead25:4724:1526.8 
23228:06   Heather Owen  SENWUnattached24:2724:1616.6 
23328:08   Michael Keeley  V65MWinston Runners/Manchester H27:2423:0426.5 
23428:12   Hayley Tyldesley V45WUnattached    
23528:13   Nicola Hodgson S30WUnattached    
23628:16   Chris Shaw V35MUnattached    
23728:19   Lisa Porter V40WUnattached    
23828:20   Alison James SBV45WUnattached28:2025:4231.1 
23928:24   Andrew Blackburn  V50MNorthern Masters26:4724:1632.2 
24028:26   Janine Hooley S30WUnattached    
24128:32   David Johnson V50MUnattached    
24228:35   Lewis West U15MUnattached    
24328:35   Steven Haig V45MUnattached    
24428:37   Katy While S30WChorlton Runners    
24528:37   Ian Clarke V60MUnattached    
24628:39   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24728:41   Susie Palmer V35WUnattached    
24828:42   Grace Gajdos-Roberts U11WUnattached    
24928:44   Jenny Walsh V35WUnattached    
25028:45   Hazel Harrington  V50WUnattached27:0827:0821.7 
Page: 1 2