Leeds parkrun # 475 External Results
Woodhouse Moor
1 Oct 16
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:07   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
216:15   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
316:18   Elliott Smales PBS20MRotherham16:1816:07-1.1 
416:36   Ciaran Forde PBS20MHorsforth Harriers16:3616:11-1.7 
516:43   James Scott-Farrington S20MUnattached    
616:54   Michael Vargas PBS30MHyde Park Harriers16:5416:540.3 
717:18   Oliver Dixon S20MUnattached    
817:20   Greg Hull SBV50MLeeds City17:2016:333.4 
917:25   Neil Armitage SBV45MPudsey Pacers/Pudsey & Bramley17:1817:102.1 
1017:29   Alec Francis  S25MHyde Park Harriers17:0817:082.8 
1117:43   Matt Livesey  S30MPudsey Pacers17:0717:071.3 
1217:47   Matthew Akpan  S25MValley Striders16:4716:390.8 
1317:55   Jack Kelly PBS25MUnattached17:4517:051.3 
1417:58   Joshua Jones  S20MBarton & District AC17:1616:0921.4 
1517:59   Scott Watson  V35MHyde Park Harriers17:4917:393.0 
1618:12   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1718:13   Oliver Ripley PBU20MAbingdon17:5017:5013.0 
1818:20   Peter Ashley S20MUnattached    
1918:23   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2018:25   Ben Hartley  V35MHyde Park Harriers17:5217:5210.5 
2118:29   Simon Gilbody SBV45MHyde Park Harriers18:2918:2214.2 
2218:33   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2318:35   China Clarke V35MLeeds & Bradford Triathlon Club    
2418:36   Robert Molloy S25MUnattached    
2518:40   Tom Eames  S20MWest Suffolk/Leeds Uni16:4816:338.3 
2618:42   Tom Exeter S25MUnattached    
2718:45   Ellis Garland PBU20MLeeds Uni18:4518:4514.9 
2818:47   Roy Huggins  V50MValley Striders18:4617:496.1 
2918:54   David Gell S20MUnattached    
3018:57   Eoin Tonge V40MUnattached    
3118:59   Tom Taylor U20MUnattached    
3219:03   Treena Johnson  V55WDewsbury18:5518:314.5 
3319:08   Matthew Sonley S20MUnattached    
3419:13   Charlotte Evans S20WUnattached    
3519:14   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3619:15   Hal Roberts SBS25MKirkstall19:1518:014.4 
3719:16   Tom Griffiths SBU20MLondon Heathside/Leeds Uni18:5918:596.5 
3819:17   Shane Green SBV50MPudsey & Bramley19:1717:1318.5 
3919:17   Stephen Porritt PBS30MYork Triathlon19:1718:256.2 
4019:20   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4119:24   Alexander Freeman PBSENMLeeds & Bradford TC19:2418:5312.7 
4219:29   Aaron Bell SBS30MChapel Allerton18:2718:2720.6 
4319:35   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4419:38   Adam Robinson S20MUnattached    
4519:38   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4619:43   James Robinson U20MUnattached    
4719:45   Thomas Mason PBS20MHyde Park Harriers19:4519:4510.4 
4819:46   Michael Watson U20MUnattached    
4919:48   Benjamin Witz  SENMUnattached19:0718:5019.4 
5019:49   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5119:52   Maxine Thompson  S20WLiverpool Pembroke Sefton19:0719:077.5 
5219:53   Emma Pick PBS20WPeel19:3718:195.5 
5319:55   Adam Parton SBV45MValley Striders19:5518:595.4 
5420:04   Stephen Burrell S25MUnattached    
5520:05   Simon Mcgrath SBS30MHyde Park Harriers19:5019:258.6 
5620:10   Paul Sawyer  SENMUnattached19:2519:257.2 
5720:11   Kevin Stott SBV55MRothwell20:1118:5515.7 
5820:13   Peter Fallows S25MUnattached    
5920:24   Graham Cottam  V40MHorsforth Harriers19:1018:2010.3 
6020:25   Tom Fullen U20MUnattached    
6120:27   Thomas Gatehouse  S25MUnattached20:1319:238.2 
6220:31   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6320:32   Matt Dawson S30MUnattached    
6420:33   Tom Ellard S30MUnattached    
6520:34   Jim Brassil V45MLeeds & Bradford Triathlon Club    
6620:36   Patrick Needham  U20MBarnsley AC/Barnsley H19:1218:294.9 
6720:39   Steve Rhodes  V50MHyde Park Harriers20:1418:414.9 
6820:48   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6920:48   Michael Clarke  SENMUnattached19:2017:5917.5 
7020:51   Timothy Hill S30MUnattached    
7120:52   Adrian Stott  V40MLeeds & Bradford TC19:3619:368.2 
7220:53   Clayton Cutter  V35MStainland20:2919:327.8 
7320:55   Paul Simkins V40MUnattached    
7420:56   Eirik Stangnes V40MValley Striders AC    
7520:57   Edwin Brown S20MUnattached    
7620:57   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7720:58   Michael Grange S30MUnattached    
7820:59   Hayley Lloyd-Henry S25WPrestwich AC    
7920:59   Ken Fox  V55MValley Striders20:1419:099.4 
8021:00   Connor Dolan U20MUnattached    
8121:07   Charlie Jackett  V35MHyde Park Harriers19:4619:377.5 
8221:24   Freddie Roden  U15MAbbey Runners Leeds20:1617:452.6 
8321:28   Ian Sanderson  V45MValley Striders18:3618:133.6 
8421:30   Paul Freeman  V45MLeeds & Bradford TC19:5218:468.4 
8521:31   Clement Milne V50MUnattached    
8621:33   Malcolm Ndlovu S30MLeeds & Bradford Triathlon Club    
8721:36   Liam Andrew Craddock S25MUnattached    
8821:39   Paul Jackson V50MUnattached    
8921:46   Daniel Garcia  V40MUnattached20:5320:259.7 
9021:46   Caroline Young SBS25WHyde Park Harriers21:4621:2314.1 
9121:49   John Blatherwick SBV35MHyde Park Harriers20:5120:438.6 
9221:56   Mark Haddrill  S30MHyde Park Harriers20:4219:295.5 
9321:58   Qingxu Dou V45MUnattached    
9422:02   Ash Hill S20MUnattached    
9522:05   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9622:09   Vicky Jowett S30WLeeds & Bradford Triathlon Club    
9722:09   Becky Hill  V35WHorsforth Harriers21:3620:3814.1 
9822:11   James Whittaker V45MAbbey Runners Leeds    
10022:14   Brody Ryles V50Mrun in england    
9922:14   Peter Shepherd S25MUnattached    
10122:15   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10222:17   Gary Cooke V50MUnattached    
10322:19   Christopher Corcoran  V60MLeeds City21:4619:439.7 
10422:19   Antonio Angel Perez Lopez  SENMUnattached21:4318:2613.0 
10522:21   Liam Etheridge S20MUnattached    
10622:21   Kenny Craddock SBV50MUnattached22:2121:1912.8 
10722:24   Finn Duncan S25MUnattached    
10822:24   Richard Hobson SBV50MUnattached22:2418:5713.4 
10922:25   Nick Malia S30MUnattached    
11022:25   Tim Hills  S25MUnattached21:4521:4515.8 
11122:26   Tom Dobson V40MUnattached    
11222:27   John Hayes PBV45MUnattached22:2722:2713.4 
11322:29   Dom Marshall S20MUnattached    
11422:32   Stephen Waite SBS30MSt. Theresa's21:0821:0824.1 
11522:34   Jane Webster PBV45WHorsforth Harriers22:3422:3413.7 
11622:34   Hikari Yamaguchi SBS25WKirkstall22:3420:399.9 
11722:35   Leon Abonye S20MUnattached    
11822:36   Bob Wardle SBV45MUnattached22:1522:1529.5 
11922:37   Gordon Crawford  V60MHyde Park Harriers22:1920:2811.9 
12022:37   Elin Cave  U18WSkyrac/Unattached20:4520:4517.0 
12122:38   Andrew Furber V50MUnattached    
12222:40   David Smart S30MUnattached    
12322:41   Peter Scolls  V45MUnattached21:3520:246.9 
12422:43   Chris Cunliffe  V45MAbbey Runners Leeds21:3719:5310.8 
12522:45   Stephen Evans V50MUnattached    
12622:46   Madeleine Combes S20WUnattached    
12722:50   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12822:53   Jonathan Kilner S20MUnattached    
12922:55   Helen Roden  V40WAbbey Runners Leeds22:0721:069.4 
13022:56   Sarah Bennett S20WUnattached    
13122:57   Lucy Rider  V35WHyde Park Harriers22:1222:1214.6 
13222:59   Olivia Carter S20WUnattached    
13322:59   Simon Ashley S25MUnattached    
13423:03   Amy Dallison S20WUnattached    
13523:05   Robert Webster  V45MHorsforth Harriers22:2322:0411.0 
13623:06   Philip Kok Shun S20MUnattached    
13723:07   James Tollefson S25MUnattached    
13823:09   John Bancroft V50MUnattached    
13923:11   Leigh Marklew PBV45MUnattached23:1123:1128.1 
14023:15   Isobel Webster  S25WKirkstall22:3422:0713.1 
14123:16   Bartley Foulkes  V60MHorsforth Harriers22:2422:2415.1 
14223:18   Matt Merritt  SENMUnattached22:1920:4430.9 
14323:19   Peter Radford V40MUnattached    
14423:22   Kieran Savage S20MUnattached    
14523:24   David Morley  V55MSt. Theresa's22:1622:1612.5 
14623:28   Cameron Corbishley  U20MMedway & Maidstone20:5518:5227.2 
14723:29   Steve Wood  V60MHorsforth Harriers22:5921:0513.4 
14823:31   Paul Wright V35MUnattached    
14923:31   John Cheetham SBSENMUnattached23:3122:4430.1 
15023:33   Hiba Al-Diwani S30WUnattached    
15123:33   Clive Walton  V45MAbbey Runners Leeds23:2321:5618.6 
15223:34   Matt Barton  SENMUnattached22:5321:1711.5 
15323:37   Daniel Billingsley  SENMUnattached22:3421:4511.0 
15423:39   Dom Barry V45MUnattached    
15523:39   Leighton Chipperfield V35MUnattached    
15623:40   Toby Mangan U11MUnattached    
15723:40   Emyr Williams S20MUnattached    
15823:41   Martin Patrick Browne  V50MAbbey Runners Leeds23:1321:2618.4 
15923:42   Peter Jimack V50MUnattached    
16023:43   Oscar Roden  U11MAbbey Runners Leeds23:0121:0011.3 
16123:43   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16223:46   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16323:47   Richard Greenwood S25MUnattached    
16423:48   Ryan Jacques S30MUnattached    
16523:50   Neil Lawton V45MUnattached    
16623:58   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16723:58   Robin Lovelace S30MUnattached    
16824:00   Sean Dineen U20MUnattached    
16924:01   Fran Robbs De La Hoyde S20WUnattached    
17024:02   Hilary Rees S25WUnattached    
17124:03   Connor Holt  S20MUnattached20:1619:117.0 
17224:03   Graeme Littlewood SBV40MUnattached24:0322:2814.4 
17324:07   Daniel Scott  U18MUnattached21:5421:5417.6 
17424:08   Jonas Alvim S25MUnattached    
17524:09   Dominic Makohin V35MUnattached    
17624:10   Chris Hill  V60MAirecentre Pacers23:4121:2911.7 
17724:11   Andrew Wicks  V50MAbbey Runners Leeds19:2819:2815.4 
17824:12   Antony James Clarke  SENMUnattached21:4120:4421.8 
17924:13   Stuart Pinder S25MUnattached    
18024:17   Brittany Staniforth S20WUnattached    
18124:20   James Turner V40MUnattached    
18224:21   Matt Ellis  V40MAbbey Runners Leeds21:4021:4010.4 
18324:21   Robert Flint V40MUnattached    
18424:22   Prince Jiju S20MUnattached    
18524:24   Paul Baumeister U20MUnattached    
18624:25   Dawn Parton  V35WUnattached24:0323:2715.0 
18724:25   David Booth  V50MPudsey Pacers20:4219:496.6 
18824:26   Bernard MacKrell V55MUnattached    
18924:27   Emeel Mati S20MUnattached    
19024:27   Kate Martin U20WUnattached    
19124:29   Grace Gibson U20WUnattached    
19224:30   Andy Bisset V45MUnattached    
19324:31   Michael Houghton S25MUnattached    
19424:32   Jeff Tjiong V35MUnattached    
19524:32   Matthew Skelton V35MUnattached    
19624:33   Jacob Hyde U20MUnattached    
19724:34   James Driscoll V45MUnattached    
19824:38   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19924:39   Tim Halton S30MUnattached    
20024:40   Liam Mealey  S30MKirkstall21:2019:1014.4 
20124:41   Patrick Loy V45MUnattached    
20224:41   Louise Bisset PBV45WHorsforth Harriers24:4124:1816.0 
20324:43   Candice Thompson S20WUnattached    
20424:43   Danny Sampson  V40MYork Triathlon22:1921:2319.3 
20524:45   Natalie Wood  S30WHorsforth Harriers24:2723:3514.5 
20624:48   Coral Major S25WUnattached    
20724:52   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20824:53   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20924:53   Jeremy Carter V55MUnattached    
21024:54   Georgina Spencer S20WUnattached    
21124:56   Andrew Tidswell  V55MUnattached24:1022:3919.3 
21224:56   Matt Gill V40MUnattached    
21325:02   Jen Danks S30WUnattached    
21425:05   Marcus Webb U15MWrangthorn Church Runners    
21525:07   Daniel Caton  S20MCambridge & Coleridge23:1721:1215.9 
21625:08   Maika Ohno  V40WHyde Park Harriers23:3623:3618.3 
21725:11   Paul Zwicky-Ross V35MUnattached    
21825:14   Simon Danks V35MUnattached    
21925:15   Noah Philpott  U15MValley Striders23:2022:5112.9 
22025:15   Jonathan Philpott  V40MValley Striders24:2024:1020.0 
22125:16   Andy Watson V40MUnattached    
22225:17   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22325:18   Katy Kitchingman U15WUnattached    
22425:18   Alice Jobbings SBSENWAbbey Runners Leeds25:1824:3224.5 
22525:19   Christine Wells S30WUnattached    
22625:22   Tony Lazarus  V35MUnattached24:5824:2516.0 
22725:23   Andrew Harrop V50MUnattached    
22825:25   Maria Herbert S20WUnattached    
22925:25   Katie Jackson S20WUnattached    
23025:26   Laura Hicks S20WUnattached    
23125:27   Emma Young  V40WPudsey Pacers24:2224:2027.0 
23225:30   Purkash Jandu S20MUnattached    
23325:30   Jake Showler S20MUnattached    
23425:31   Alexander Charles William Overton V35MHorsforth Harriers    
23525:32   Neil Metcalfe SBV40MUnattached25:3221:5819.6 
23625:32   Lewis Markham PBS25MUnattached23:0422:1512.9 
23725:33   Carlos Cantero  SENMUnattached24:4224:4220.0 
23825:34   Daniel Grant U20MUnattached    
23925:35   Timothy Towler  V55MValley Striders22:3820:3115.1 
24025:35   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24125:36   Clare Merritt V35WUnattached    
24225:38   Louise Wright PBV45WChapel Allerton25:3823:3214.3 
24325:39   Mark Burns V50MLeeds & Bradford Triathlon Club    
24425:39   David Lambert  SENMUnattached21:3520:2913.0 
24525:40   Ethan Earle S20MUnattached    
24625:41   David Wainman  V50MUnattached23:1422:4317.3 
24725:41   Ben Simonson SBSENMUnattached25:4121:1435.7 
24825:42   Francesca Lewis S20WUnattached    
24925:44   Philippa Turner V35WUnattached    
25025:46   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
Page: 1 2 3