Ashford 10K External Results
Ashford
12 Oct 08
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
10K
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
130:58   Mike Coleman SBSENMMedway & Maidstone30:5829:543.7 
232:24   Peter Tucker  SENMBlackheath & Bromley/Met Police32:0631:42-0.5 
333:01   Jamie Atkinson  SENMUnattached32:5730:43  
433:05   Andrew Welch  U23MAshford AC/Southampton Uni32:1132:11  
533:35   Sam Rigby PBSENMFolkestone/London Irish33:3533:303.7 
633:43   John Creane  V35MLondon Irish/Folkestone/South Kent33:3732:3412.2 
734:02   James Ridger PBSENMPaddock Wood33:2633:214.2 
834:33   David Ives PBSENMSevenoaks34:3334:312.6 
934:43   Theo Bately SBV45MDeal TC34:4334:0613.4 
1034:53   Nick Wood SBU20MDartford H34:5333:130.6 
1134:54   Mark Wilkins PBSENMInvicta East Kent34:5433:25-0.3 
1235:16   David Hall SBV40MDartford RR35:1633:336.4 
1635:47   Kevan James PBV45MAshford RRC35:4735:4716.0 
1936:04   Jim Duffill SBV50MSevenoaks36:0434:2236.0 
2136:12   Patrick Butler SBV55MAshford RRC36:1235:3017.5 
2336:36   Clifford Keen PBV50MBlackheath & Bromley36:3636:3636.0 
2436:41   David Davies PBV55MMaidstone36:4136:41  
2536:43   Andy Howey SBV45MTunbridge Wells36:4334:261.3 
2836:49   David Gillett PBSENMFolkestone36:3434:270.5 
3036:56   Jessica Nixon SBSENWGateshead/East Anglia Uni36:1035:4919.9 
3137:00   Tina Oldershaw  V40WPaddock Wood36:4536:346.2 
3537:17   David Chapman-Jones  V45MDeal TC35:4634:417.0 
3637:21   Mark Cross  V50MCambridge H37:1237:129.0 
3837:37   Helena Penfold SBSENWMedway & Maidstone/Invicta East Kent/Czech Republic37:3736:1736.0 
3937:38   David Abery  V50MIstead & Ifield37:0837:0835.0 
4537:55   Yvette Grice PBSENWBodyworks37:5536:3128.2 
5338:31   Trevor Edgley SBV60MInvicta East Kent38:3137:3711.9 
5438:37   David Thornby SBV55MMaidstone38:3738:0510.6 
5839:00   Helen Wheeler  V40WFolkestone/Ashford AC38:3737:5826.4 
6339:13   Jill Cliff  V35WDeal TC38:4237:286.4 
7139:26   Lucy Commander SBSENWSouth West RR39:2636:515.8 
7439:37   John Wilkins SBV55MInvicta East Kent39:3734:2220.9 
8740:05   Martyn Rouse  V60MInvicta East Kent/Veterans39:1336:5814.2 
9440:17   Tara Taylor PBV40WTunbridge Wells40:1740:1720.6 
10040:47   Janine Brown SBSENWAshford AC/Police40:4737:1636.0 
10140:48   Graham Dwyer PBV35MTunbridge Wells40:4840:486.7 
10440:55   Jenni Van Deelen PBV35WCanterbury/Southern Counties Vets40:5540:5536.0 
11141:12   Steve King  V45MThanet RR40:5039:4228.7 
11341:14   Russell Williams SBV60MCambridge H/Southern Counties Vets41:1440:1536.0 
11441:17   Peter Cross  V50MBelgrave40:0540:0510.2 
12441:30   Michael Conway  V65MInvicta East Kent40:2940:0318.8 
13641:48   Vicky Talbot-Rosner PBV45WInvicta East Kent41:4840:4518.3 
14041:57   Peter Burns  V60MTunbridge Wells41:5641:5636.0 
14942:17   Sue Spong  V50WHavering '90 Joggers41:4240:0213.0 
17543:13   Eddie Broad SBV65MInvicta East Kent43:1342:0930.3 
20744:06   Julie Stopanni SBV45WMaidstone44:0642:3016.1 
21544:15   Lesley Hall  V50WAshford AC/Southern Counties Vets43:4636:2736.0 
23744:56   Carol Emery SBV45WPaddock Wood44:5644:0015.8